9. Coesfelder Citylauf, 12. Oktober 2002
Ergebnis 1000 m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Steffen Leifkes LG Coesfeld M15     1.  03:09 
    2. Thorben Dietz LG Dorsten M13     1.  03:16 
    3. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M13     2.  03:18 
    4. Florian Laukamp LG Coesfeld M12     1.  03:21 
    5. Philipp Neufend   M15     2.  03:25 
    6. Roman Kemmerling LG Coesfeld M10     1.  03:29 
    7. Hendrik Scholten LG Coesfeld M14     1.  03:36 
    8. Frederik Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M14     2.  03:36 
    9. Patrik Piontek LG Dorsten M12     2.  03:37 
  10. Thorsten Ortlepp LSF Mnster M14     3.  03:45 
  11. Christian Stippel DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M13     3.  03:46 
  12.   Rasensport Coesfeld M12     3.  03:49 
  13.   LG Coesfeld M12     4.  03:53 
  14. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld M10     2.  03:53 
  15.     M9     1.  03:54 
  16. Marcel Dreier LG Coesfeld M9     2.  03:55 
  17. Marcel Hülsmann LG Coesfeld M12     5.  03:57 
  18. Gregor Bitting BSV Harwick M10     3.  03:59 
  19. Marco Flenker LG Coesfeld M9     3.  04:00 
  20. Jan Schäffer SuS Stadtlohn M10     4.  04:01 
  21. Philipp Klabunde LG Coesfeld M9     4.  04:01 
  22. Andreas Leimkühler DJK Coesfeld M14     4.  04:01 
  23. Fabian Wagner LG Coesfeld M9     5.  04:02 
  24. Adrian Voigt TuS Xanten M9     6.  04:04 
  25. Marvin Funke LG Coesfeld M7     1.  04:05 
  26. Sebastian Konert Rasensport Coesfeld M9     7.  04:05 
  27. Sebastian Thomas LG Coesfeld M12     6.  04:05 
  28. Marcel Böhmer TuS Xanten M9     8.  04:07 
  29. Theo Kühling FC Schalke 04 M9     9.  04:07 
  30. Andreas Stippel   M13     4.  04:10 
  31. Christoph Pudel LG Coesfeld M11     1.  04:13 
  32. Lukas Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M11     2.  04:14 
  33. Sebastian Zeisberg LG Coesfeld M9   10.  04:14 
  34. Fabian Hölker LG Coesfeld M10     5.  04:17 
  35. Stanley Bielose LG Coesfeld M11     3.  04:17 
  36. Manuel Jentschke LG Coesfeld M8     1.  04:19 
  37. Jannick Ringkamp LAG Gütersloh M7     2.  04:19 
  38. Maximillian Herke DJK Mecklenbeck M9   11.  04:20 
  39. Jonas Lammers LG Coesfeld M8     2.  04:21 
  40. Donatus Dinkheller   M10     6.  04:23 
  41. Lukas Ahlmer LG Coesfeld M9   12.  04:23 
  42. Maurice Zett Rasensport Coesfeld M9   13.  04:23 
  43. Tim Schulz LG Coesfeld M9   14.  04:24 
  44. Alexander Leimkühler LG Coesfeld M9   15.  04:25 
  45. Daniel Hidding LG Coesfeld M9   16.  04:27 
  46.   LG Coesfeld M8     3.  04:28 
  47. Johannes Thomas LG Coesfeld M9   17.  04:29 
  48. Marvin Eyinck LG Coesfeld M8     4.  04:30 
  49. Christian Böhmer TuS Xanten M11     4.  04:30 
  50. Tobias Eáling Rasensport Coesfeld M10     7.  04:31 
  51. Julian Sälker LG Coesfeld M8     5.  04:31 
  52. Julian Thomas LG Coesfeld M7     3.  04:32 
  53. Christopher Puhe LG Coesfeld M10     8.  04:33 
  54. Marc-Rene Wessendorf DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M10     9.  04:33 
  55. Manuel Peter LG Coesfeld M6     1.  04:35 
  56. Maximilian Graeber LG Coesfeld M7     4.  04:36 
  57. Dominik Czwink LG Coesfeld M8     6.  04:39 
  58. Jared Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M7     5.  04:39 
  59. Florian Möller VfL Ahaus M7     6.  04:41 
  60. Reinhold Bitting BSV Harwick M7     7.  04:42 
  61. Tobias Niewind DJK Coesfeld M8     7.  04:42 
  62. Steffen Wilhelm LG Coesfeld M9   18.  04:44 
  63. Manuel Wensing SuS Stadtlohn M10   10.  04:45 
  64. Jakob Höing LG Coesfeld M8     8.  04:49 
  65. Philipp Roters LG Coesfeld M9   19.  04:53 
  66. Maximilian Boddeker LG Coesfeld M6     2.  04:54 
  67. Daniel Wies LG Coesfeld M9   20.  04:55 
  68. David Sommer LG Coesfeld M7     8.  04:56 
  69. Lars Beckmann LG Coesfeld M8     9.  04:58 
  70. Marco Grube Laufsport Senden M8   10.  04:59 
  71. Lasse Pier LG Coesfeld M7     9.  05:01 
  72. Jan-Luca Recht LG Coesfeld M7   10.  05:01 
  73. Nils Eisert LG Coesfeld M7   11.  05:01 
  74. David Groborz LG Coesfeld M8   11.  05:03 
  75. Dennis Averesch   M7   12.  05:11 
  76. Nicolas Puhe LG Coesfeld M8   12.  05:11 
  77. Andr‚ Flinkert LG Coesfeld M9   21.  05:14 
  78. Niels Heuermann LG Coesfeld M8   13.  05:15 
  79. Timo Tasler LG Coesfeld M8   14.  05:15 
  80. Lukas Blome LG Coesfeld M7   13.  05:19 
  81. Max David LG Coesfeld M8   15.  05:19 
  82. Robin Köning LG Coesfeld M8   16.  05:27 
  83. Rafael Tschurakoff LG Coesfeld MH     1.  05:32 
  84. Tim Spiegeler   M7   14.  05:32 
  85.   LG Coesfeld M6     3.  05:33 
  86. Luis Thomas   M7   15.  05:34 
  87. Fabian Lüxmann LG Coesfeld M8   17.  05:36 
  88. Thomas Borgert DJK Coesfeld M6     4.  05:39 
  89. Jannis Pier LG Coesfeld M6     5.  05:40 
  90. Simon-Francis Kramer LG Coesfeld M7   16.  05:41 
  91. Philipp Herbstmann LG Coesfeld M6     6.  05:42 
  92. Marvin Stottmann   M7   17.  05:48 
  93. Florian Möller LG Coesfeld M8   18.  05:49 
  94. Julian Möller LG Coesfeld M7   18.  05:50 
  95. Nils Langener LG Coesfeld M7   19.  05:59 
  96. Axel Schulze-Scholle LG Coesfeld M6     7.  06:17 
  97. Stefan Jäschke   M10   11.  06:48