9. Coesfelder Citylauf, 12. Oktober 2002
Ergebnis 1000 m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Julia Querbach LG Coesfeld W10     1.  03:45 
    2. Alexandra Kemp LG Coesfeld W11     1.  03:47 
    3. Julia Aschenbach TV Vreden W12     1.  03:49 
    4. Sarah Nickisch LG Coesfeld W11     2.  03:55 
    5. Sabrina Bruns TuS Xanten W12     2.  03:57 
    6. Lara Voá LG Coesfeld W11     3.  03:59 
    7. Jil Nagel LG Coesfeld W13     1.  04:01 
    8. Jana Göckner LG Coesfeld W11     4.  04:01 
    9. Vanessa Buddenkotte LG Coesfeld W12     3.  04:01 
  10. Melania Wellermann LG Coesfeld W11     5.  04:02 
  11. Dana-Maria Ebbing LG Coesfeld W12     4.  04:03 
  12. Jessica Horster TuS Xanten W10     2.  04:06 
  13. Lisa Schweres BSG Lagnese-Iglo W14     1.  04:06 
  14. Theresa Lovermann LG Coesfeld W10     3.  04:09 
  15. Yvonne Arndt LG Rosendahl W11     6.  04:10 
  16. Kim Kreyenbrink LG Coesfeld W11     7.  04:10 
  17. Andrea Böinghoff LG Rosendahl W12     5.  04:13 
  18. Rebecca Küching SC Eintracht Hamm W8     1.  04:14 
  19. Franziska Hericks LG Coesfeld W9     1.  04:14 
  20. Anna Philippi TuS Xanten W12     6.  04:15 
  21. Linda Niehoff DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W13     2.  04:17 
  22. Alexandra Thier LG Coesfeld W8     2.  04:19 
  23. Christina Hörbelt LG Coesfeld W10     4.  04:20 
  24. Annika Berding LG Coesfeld W11     8.  04:20 
  25. Lena Meinker LG Rosendahl W9     2.  04:21 
  26.   LG Coesfeld W10     5.  04:24 
  27. Sarah Sandhove LG Coesfeld W10     6.  04:26 
  28. Johanna Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W11     9.  04:26 
  29. Helen Esser LG Coesfeld W7     1.  04:26 
  30. Jenny Dreier LG Coesfeld W6     1.  04:28 
  31. Jana Wies LG Coesfeld W11   10.  04:28 
  32. Lisa Knipper LG Rosendahl W9     3.  04:28 
  33.   LG Rosenahl W8     3.  04:28 
  34. Eva Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld W8     4.  04:29 
  35. Jana Laukamp LG Coesfeld W9     4.  04:30 
  36. Ann-Christin Borgert LG Coesfeld W10     7.  04:31 
  37. Svenja Kramaer LG Rosendahl W8     5.  04:31 
  38.     W8     6.  04:32 
  39. Sophia Lovermann LG Coesfeld W8     7.  04:33 
  40. Mareike Czwink LG Coesfeld W10     8.  04:33 
  41. Eva Veldscholten   W9     5.  04:35 
  42. Christina Tebbel LG Coesfeld W8     8.  04:35 
  43. Katja Kühle   W10     9.  04:36 
  44. Laura Dehling LG Coesfeld W9     6.  04:36 
  45. Anna Hanning LG Coesfeld W8     9.  04:36 
  46. Grete Götte Grundschule Laer W8   10.  04:37 
  47. Heike Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W8   11.  04:38 
  48. Jessica Röttger LG Coesfeld W12     7.  04:39 
  49. Kerstin Serafinowski SC Herford W10   10.  04:43 
  50. Joana Kleine-J„ger LG Coesfeld W9     7.  04:44 
  51. Nicola Kemmerling LG Coesfeld W7     2.  04:44 
  52. Sofia Elkemann LG Coesfeld W9     8.  04:46 
  53. Luisa Bodem Rasensport Coesfeld W9     9.  04:46 
  54.     W6     2.  04:47 
  55. Lucie Elsbecker LG Coesfeld W9   10.  04:48 
  56. Vera Reuter LG Rosendahl W10   11.  04:48 
  57. Theresa Fedder LG Coesfeld W9   11.  04:48 
  58. Greta Sundermann LG Coesfeld W10   12.  04:49 
  59. Theresa Motzet LG Rosendahl W9   12.  04:49 
  60. Laura Schemionek   W11   11.  04:50 
  61. Jasmin Hirschmann   W9   13.  04:51 
  62. Anna Epmann LG Coesfeld W8   12.  04:51 
  63. Sarah Böcker Rasensport Coesfeld W9   14.  04:52 
  64. Vanessa Hidding LG Coesfeld W6     3.  04:52 
  65. Alina Sandhove LG Coesfeld W8   13.  04:58 
  66. Hanna Schöttler LG Coesfeld W8   14.  05:02 
  67. Karin Feldmann LG Rosendahl W8   15.  05:05 
  68. Marion Steinberg Rasensport Coesfeld W11   12.  05:06 
  69. Antonia Elkemann LG Coesfeld W7     3.  05:06 
  70. Nicole Werschmöller LG Coesfeld W9   15.  05:07 
  71. Lisa Winkelhüsener DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W7     4.  05:08 
  72. Friederike Maas DJK Coesfeld W8   16.  05:09 
  73. Katharina Ahlmer LG Coesfeld W7     5.  05:09 
  74.   LG Coesfeld W7     6.  05:09 
  75. Lena-Marie Peter LG Coesfeld W8   17.  05:11 
  76. Theresa Buning LG Coesfeld W7     7.  05:14 
  77. Ruth Steinberg Rasensport Coesfeld W10   13.  05:17 
  78. Nina Toppe LG Coesfeld W8   18.  05:18 
  79. Annabelle Huels Rasensport Coesfeld W10   14.  05:19 
  80. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W6     4.  05:19 
  81. Felica Toppe LG Coesfeld W6     5.  05:20 
  82. Johanna Dapper   W7     8.  05:22 
  83. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W6     6.  05:23 
  84. Maike Stippel DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W9   16.  05:24 
  85. Stefanie Repoehler   W8   19.  05:26 
  86. Gwen Bertels LG Coesfeld W6     7.  05:28 
  87. Anna Homann LG Coesfeld W7     9.  05:29 
  88.     W7   10.  05:29 
  89. Vera Beckmann LG Coesfeld W6     8.  05:30 
  90. Esther Heling LG Coesfeld W7   11.  05:30 
  91. Fenna Nagel LG Coesfeld W8   20.  05:31 
  92. Rebecca Wagner   W9   17.  05:32 
  93. Wencke Eisert LG Coesfeld W6     9.  05:33 
  94. Margarita Olich LG Rosendahl W10   15.  05:34 
  95.     W8   21.  05:35 
  96. Carolin Wuksch Rasensport Coesfeld W9   18.  05:37 
  97. Theresa Lammerding DJK Coesfeld W6   10.  05:37 
  98. Sabrina Möller LG Coesfeld W6   11.  05:40 
  99. Lisa Pittalis   W9   19.  05:41 
100. Britta Borgert LG Coesfeld W8   22.  05:46 
101. Tania Silva Vieira   W8   23.  05:47 
102. Helen Uku LG Coesfeld W6   12.  05:51 
103. Hannah Engels   W8   24.  05:57 
104. Marlene Bömer Freilichtbühne Coesf W6   13.  06:20 
105. Sarah Medding DJK Coesfeld W10   16.  06:28 
106. Lisa Terbeck LG Coesfeld W9   20.  06:32 
107. Lena Hesterbrink LG Coesfeld W8   25.  06:44