9. Coesfelder Citylauf, 12. Oktober 2002
Ergebnis 10 km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Edward-Kibet Mutai LG Ameln/Linnich MJA     1.  29:47   29:53   07:43   07:31   07:29   07:09 
    2. Alexander Lubina TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     1.  29:59   30:05   07:42   07:32   07:29   07:20 
    3. Jan Fittchen TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     2.  30:04   30:10   07:42   07:33   07:33   07:20 
    4. Paul Mwangi LG Ameln/Linnich MH     3.  30:14   30:21   07:42   07:32   07:30   07:36 
    5. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     4.  30:34   30:40   07:42   07:33   07:33   07:50 
    6. Henry Lebo LG Ameln/Linnich M30     1.  30:50   30:56   07:43   07:33   07:41   07:58 
    7. Klaus Eckstein LC Nordhorn M35     1.  31:44   31:50   07:58   07:51   07:58   08:02 
    8. Thomas Böckenhold ESV Münster MH     5.  32:38   32:44   08:06   08:16   08:13   08:07 
    9. Ralf Kropp Endspurt OWL M40     1.  32:39   32:45   08:07   08:15   08:14   08:08 
  10. Markus Stücker TB Burgsteinfurt MJA     2.  34:11   34:18   08:36   08:31   08:36   08:34 
  11. Sally-Jesang Kibet LG Ameln/Linnich WH     1.  34:18   34:25   08:44   08:43   08:36   08:21 
  12. Claudia Lokar TUS Sythen W35     1.  34:23   34:29   08:48   08:40   08:34   08:26 
  13. Frank Traeger   M40     2.  34:41   34:49   08:37   08:37   08:50   08:44 
  14. Peter Pottebaum ESV Münster MH     6.  35:46   35:53   08:51   09:01   09:07   08:53 
  15. Andre Karneth LT Münster M35     2.  35:58   36:05   08:51   09:00   09:10   09:02 
  16. Bernd Hoeing Laufteam Gescher M30     2.  36:37   36:47   09:28   09:09   09:15   08:53 
  17.   ESV Münster M35     3.  36:39   36:46   09:17   09:08   09:16   09:04 
  18. Joachim Peyker Tri Finish Münster M35     4.  36:43   36:50   09:18   09:08   09:15   09:07 
  19. Guido Kamp VFL Ahaus M35     5.  36:47   36:54   09:17   09:10   09:14   09:11 
  20. Alois Robert LG Ratio Münster M50     1.  36:48   36:56   09:17   09:10   09:15   09:12 
  21. Daniel Tritschler TUS Germ. Horstmar MJA     3.  36:58   37:05   08:25   09:01   09:47   09:50 
  22. Ralph Kröger RSV Coesfeld MH     7.  37:06   37:16   09:30   09:21   09:21   09:02 
  23. Dieter Lemker   MH     8.  37:09   37:17   09:28   09:18   09:22   09:08 
  24. Matthias Cramer DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M30     3.  37:13   37:20   09:14   09:25   09:31   09:09 
  25. Eugen Dirks LAG Gütersloh MH     9.  37:17   37:24   09:21   09:20   09:26   09:16 
  26. Sascha Brand TV Werne 03 MH   10.  37:22   37:30   09:03   09:22   09:32   09:31 
  27. Franz-Josef Bunthoff   M45     1.  37:24   37:33   09:23   09:13   09:28   09:28 
  28. Katharina Marczok SV Brackwede WH     2.  37:27   37:35   09:18   09:23   09:27   09:26 
  29. Thomas Tegelkamp   MH   11.  37:55   38:00   08:14   08:46   09:45   11:13 
  30. Carsten Respondeck   MH   12.  37:55   38:04   09:36   09:32   09:33   09:22 
  31. Bernhard Kockentiedt Rasensport Coesfeld M50     2.  37:59   38:06   09:22   09:34   09:42   09:27 
  32. Gerhard Epping LG Emsdetten M45     2.  38:01   38:08   09:27   09:25   09:41   09:34 
  33. Andreas Besseling LSF Münster M35     6.  38:12   38:18   09:08   09:38   09:49   09:42 
  34. Jürgen Fischer LT Hasselt M45     3.  38:15   38:23   09:33   09:33   09:42   09:34 
  35. Roland Alfert TB Burgsteinfurt M35     7.  38:15   38:22   09:29   09:29   09:39   09:44 
  36. Leszek Sitko Laufsport Senden M45     4.  38:19   38:28   09:48   09:36   09:35   09:27 
  37. Ingo Schneiders LC Nordhorn M14     1.  38:22   38:31   09:13   09:19   09:55   10:02 
  38. Alois Wissing TV Vreden M50     3.  38:22   38:31   09:51   09:33   09:34   09:31 
  39. Rainer Michalski LG Dorsten M40     3.  38:35   38:42   09:46   09:38   09:35   09:42 
  40. Ralf Gottheil DJK Coesfeld MH   13.  38:39   38:49   09:48   09:30   09:53   09:37 
  41. Thomas Ritter LG Rheine Elte M40     4.  38:42   38:50   09:38   09:42   09:48   09:41 
  42. Alfred Veldhuis SCSV Spelle Venhaus M45     5.  38:43   38:50   09:45   09:40   09:44   09:40 
  43. Florian Epping LG Emsdetten MJB     1.  38:51   38:58   09:17   09:13   10:39   09:47 
  44.   VFL Kamen M45     6.  39:07   39:15   09:51   09:38   09:51   09:54 
  45. Gregor Dasbach   MH   14.  39:08   39:20   09:59   09:52   09:56   09:32 
  46. Reinhard Zumdick LSF Münster M35     8.  39:13   39:25   09:53   09:50   09:57   09:43 
  47. Marcel Schneiders LC Nordhorn M14     2.  39:16   39:26   09:26   09:39   10:12   10:07 
  48. Hermann Bröker LG Emsdetten M35     9.  39:18   39:26   09:55   09:48   09:56   09:45 
  49. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld MH   15.  39:18   39:28   10:04   09:49   09:49   09:45 
  50. Klemens Wittig LG Olympia Dortmund M65     1.  39:22   39:29   09:56   09:49   09:54   09:49 
  51. Hermann Bruch Lauftreff Ochtrup M35   10.  39:23   39:31   09:52   09:43   10:03   09:52 
  52. Hubert Bayer-Eynck Grün-Weiá Nottuln M40     5.  39:23   39:31   09:53   09:51   09:57   09:49 
  53. Sarah Sharma   WH     3.  39:25   39:33   09:56   09:48   09:56   09:52 
  54. Dieter Hemsing   M40     6.  39:25   39:32   09:21   09:49   10:13   10:08 
  55. Matthias Schütte Tornado Gescher M35   11.  39:26   39:35   09:44   09:49   10:06   09:54 
  56. Karsten Sengstock LAG Gütersloh M35   12.  39:30   39:37   09:48   09:55   10:03   09:50 
  57. Hermann Vehof TV Vreden M35   13.  39:42   39:51   09:56   10:00   10:03   09:51 
  58. Günter Lehnert LG Olympia Dortmund M40     7.  39:43   39:53   10:09   09:56   09:55   09:51 
  59.   LT Münster Handorf M45     7.  39:43   39:52   09:58   09:48   10:01   10:04 
  60. Berthold Neumann LAC THG Kettwig M45     8.  39:47   39:55   09:20   10:33   10:02   09:59 
  61. Uwe Reuter DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   14.  39:51   40:01   10:00   09:55   10:02   10:03 
  62. Michael Meirich   M30     4.  39:53   40:05   10:26   10:12   09:55   09:31 
  63. Leander Vierschilling Laufsport Senden M45     9.  39:58   40:06   10:11   10:06   10:03   09:45 
  64. Stefan Hein LF Secunet AG MH   16.  40:00   40:09   10:18   09:52   09:55   10:02 
  65. Stefan Bocke   MH   17.  40:08   40:21   10:27   10:08   09:58   09:47 
  66. Karl-Heinz Moschner BSG Lagnese-Iglo M40     8.  40:09   40:17   10:17   10:02   10:08   09:49 
  67. Andreas Lanksch   M30     5.  40:11   40:22   10:37   10:13   09:57   09:33 
  68. Hermann Hellmann DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   15.  40:11   40:23   09:54   10:00   10:14   10:14 
  69. Gerhard Sievers   M50     4.  40:12   40:23   10:16   10:04   10:07   09:55 
  70. Stephan Biermann TV Werne M30     6.  40:13   40:23   10:11   10:04   10:10   09:57 
  71. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M45   10.  40:16   40:26   10:16   09:57   10:08   10:03 
  72. Carin Schrader Tri Finish Münster W35     2.  40:18   40:25   10:11   10:08   10:09   09:57 
  73. Robert Damme GW Nottuln/LG Ratio MH   18.  40:24   40:35   10:10   10:04   10:12   10:08 
  74. Jörg Philipp   M30     7.  40:28   40:50   10:19   10:06   10:15   10:07 
  75. Thomas Perdun   M35   16.  40:37   40:47   10:08   10:02   10:16   10:20 
  76. Daniela Stowermann SuS Stadtlohn WH     4.  40:47   40:54   10:10   10:07   10:20   10:15 
  77. Arnt Kampmann Finish Dortmund M30     8.  40:52   41:01   09:53   10:07   10:39   10:22 
  78. Janosch Kalde Raspo Coesfeld MH   19.  40:57   41:11   10:06   10:04   10:28   10:32 
  79. Georg Roling   M40     9.  40:58   41:11   10:40   10:06   10:13   10:10 
  80. Michael Bock BSG WestLB M35   17.  41:05   41:14   09:58   10:37   10:33   10:05 
  81. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M40   10.  41:05   41:18   10:24   10:13   10:23   10:17 
  82. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden M30     9.  41:06   41:20   10:29   10:18   10:25   10:06 
  83. Andreas Peek SC Südlohn 28 M35   18.  41:07   41:18   10:15   10:19   10:35   10:08 
  84. Christiane Graeber LSF Münster W35     3.  41:07   41:21   10:31   10:14   10:21   10:13 
  85. Ingrid Jürgens Sus Stadtlohn W40     1.  41:07   41:21   10:17   10:13   10:34   10:15 
  86. Lars Lindemann   MH   20.  41:08   41:14   09:58   10:18   10:38   10:18 
  87. Antje Köppern FC-Meerfeld W35     4.  41:09   41:16   10:21   10:35   10:22   09:56 
  88. Stefan Chrzanowski LSF Münster M35   19.  41:14   41:27   10:28   10:31   10:18   10:09 
  89. Gregor Veauthier   M35   20.  41:14   41:29   10:31   10:19   10:24   10:13 
  90. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld MH   21.  41:15   41:29   10:14   10:05   10:31   10:38 
  91. Eugen Rensing DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M45   11.  41:15   41:26   10:10   10:18   10:35   10:22 
  92. Egbert Grosse-Ahlert Tornado Gescher M35   21.  41:25   41:33   10:16   10:20   10:29   10:26 
  93. Florian Heilers TTG Rosendahl MH   22.  41:33   41:42   10:23   10:32   10:27   10:18 
  94.   RSG Legden M35   22.  41:34   41:45   10:35   10:31   10:31   10:06 
  95. Vladimir Korobejnikov Laufsport Senden M45   12.  41:37   41:47   10:20   10:23   10:33   10:30 
  96. Jörg Teschner   M30   10.  41:39   41:49   10:13   10:14   10:38   10:42 
  97. Markus Müller SV Dietersweiler MH   23.  41:54   42:08   10:46   10:20   10:32   10:28 
  98. Bernd Kernebeck TV Vreden M35   23.  41:54   42:04   10:34   10:30   10:36   10:23 
  99. Andreas Fateh   M40   11.  41:54   42:03   10:15   10:22   10:50   10:35 
100. Paul Vulto   MH   24.  41:54   42:08   10:46   10:19   10:33   10:28 
101. Hans-Jürgen Schley SVS Stadtlohn M45   13.  41:58   42:11   10:25   10:35   10:39   10:30 
102.   TV Gronau M30   11.  42:09   42:21   10:57   10:36   10:29   10:18 
103. Dirk Wortmann TV Herdingen M35   24.  42:11   42:29   10:54   10:28   10:36   10:29 
104. Dietrich Baumann   M45   14.  42:20   42:36   10:27   10:27   10:52   10:49 
105. Benedikt Meyer   M30   12.  42:21   42:32   10:28   10:42   10:43   10:37 
106. Peter Fedders LC Osterwick M30   13.  42:29   42:50   11:30   10:29   10:36   10:13 
107. Bernd Elkemann Lauftreff Union Wess MH   25.  42:38   42:55   10:43   10:51   10:55   10:25 
108. Gerd Böyer VfL Ahaus M40   12.  42:42   42:54   10:52   10:28   10:38   10:54 
109. Matthias Schwab TV Kirchzell MH   26.  42:44   43:02   10:42   10:52   10:56   10:31 
110. Michael Hork SV Union Wessum MH   27.  42:45   43:02   10:42   10:51   10:55   10:31 
111. Eberhard Nutsch   M50     5.  42:47   43:17   11:12   10:38   10:51   10:35 
112. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna M40   13.  42:49   43:01   10:58   10:53   10:53   10:16 
113. Wolfgang Kemmerling DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M45   15.  42:54   43:03   10:18   10:51   10:56   10:57 
114. Andreas Unger Bundeswehr M35   25.  42:54   43:09   11:15   10:33   10:36   10:43 
115. Thorsten Katschus BSG Lagnese-Iglo M30   14.  42:56   43:07   10:31   10:30   11:08   10:56 
116. Maria Feyerabend LSF Münster W45     1.  42:58   43:10   10:38   10:48   10:52   10:50 
117. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M35   26.  43:00   43:15   10:50   10:51   10:59   10:33 
118. Christian Prost Coesfeld M40   14.  43:01   43:23   11:31   10:31   10:37   10:42 
119. Dietmar Niehoff DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M45   16.  43:07   43:34   11:28   10:40   10:46   10:39 
120. Jens Sterthaus LG Fichtenvenn Rhein MJB     2.  43:07   43:18   10:32   10:43   11:10   10:52 
121. Georg Stockhoff TSV Raesfeld M35   27.  43:07   43:16   10:22   10:51   11:10   10:52 
122. Marianne Laukamp LG Coesfeld W40     2.  43:10   43:25   10:54   10:41   10:53   10:55 
123. H. Seitz LT Hasselt M50     6.  43:12   43:21   10:33   10:52   11:00   10:54 
124.   SC Nordwalde M40   15.  43:16   43:36   11:05   10:47   10:58   10:44 
125. Jochen Bömer ESV Coesfeld M35   28.  43:25   43:44   10:52   10:50   11:03   10:58 
126. Franz Schwering LC Borken M45   17.  43:31   43:43   10:40   10:53   10:57   11:10 
127. Marianne Stein TV Werne W40     3.  43:36   43:50   11:04   10:49   10:56   11:00 
128. Josef Groáe-Leusbrock Laufteam Gescher M40   16.  43:46   44:10   11:29   11:11   11:05   10:24 
129. Franjo Herting ESV Coesfeld M40   17.  43:46   44:05   11:15   10:50   11:02   10:57 
130. Jürgen Lauricks Vierm„rker LG Dortm. M65     2.  43:46   43:55   10:59   10:57   10:59   10:58 
131.   TC Handorf M45   18.  43:46   43:59   10:37   11:02   11:19   11:00 
132. Matthias Kremer LDKC Bochum MH   28.  43:48   43:58   10:42   10:53   11:13   11:09 
133. Lydia Terhöven SG Hasselt W35     5.  43:51   44:00   10:33   11:02   11:12   11:11 
134. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn M30   15.  43:51   44:07   11:11   11:04   11:20   10:31 
135. Ute Bader-Kruck Lauf Team Unna W45     2.  43:52   44:04   11:04   11:00   11:03   10:56 
136.     M30   16.  43:55   44:08   10:39   10:46   11:23   11:19 
137. Petra Claeáen TuS Coesfeld WH     5.  43:55   44:09   10:47   11:06   11:07   11:08 
138. Werner Jebing DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M50     7.  43:56   44:13   10:55   10:55   11:04   11:17 
139. Wolfgang Peters Laufsport Senden M45   19.  43:57   44:14   11:03   10:53   11:09   11:08 
140. Harald Struck BSG Lagnese-Iglo M35   29.  43:59   44:08   10:56   11:09   11:10   10:52 
141. Daniel Grundke BSG Lagnese-Iglo M30   17.  43:59   44:08   10:29   11:13   11:13   11:11 
142. Martin Lensing RSV Coesfeld MH   29.  44:02   44:16   10:20   11:06   11:35   11:14 
143. Peter Lindemann   M50     8.  44:04   44:15   10:47   11:04   11:12   11:11 
144. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M55     1.  44:05   44:23   11:10   10:58   11:11   11:04 
145. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   30.  44:09   44:28   11:15   10:55   11:18   10:59 
146. Mario Hempel   M35   31.  44:12   44:26   10:54   10:55   11:20   11:16 
147. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M13     1.  44:15   44:29   10:56   11:14   11:24   10:54 
148. Stefan Tenbrink SUS Stadtlohn M30   18.  44:15   44:32   10:49   11:16   11:21   11:05 
149. Thomas Biela Bundeswehr MH   30.  44:22   44:52   12:13   10:46   11:14   10:37 
150. Stefan Roters ESV Coesfeld M30   19.  44:23   44:42   10:58   11:05   11:21   11:16 
151. Volker Rier   M30   20.  44:23   44:38   11:28   11:01   11:02   11:05 
152. Rüdiger Ahrens   M35   32.  44:23   44:35   11:21   10:54   11:13   11:06 
153. Heiner Annegarn   M40   18.  44:27   44:43   11:27   11:07   11:12   10:56 
154. Herbert Kappelhoff LT Ochtrup M35   33.  44:29   44:40   11:25   11:00   11:15   10:59 
155.     M35   34.  44:30   44:45   11:03   11:21   11:18   11:02 
156. Marion Dreier LG Coesfeld W35     6.  44:34   44:47   10:57   11:13   11:18   11:18 
157. Christian Hille DJK Coesfeld M40   19.  44:38   44:51   11:17   11:03   11:23   11:06 
158. Werner Beck LG Fichtenvenn Rhein M60     1.  44:38   44:49   11:13   11:15   11:13   11:06 
159. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld M30   21.  44:48   45:05   11:47   11:19   11:21   10:36 
160. Jürgen Stippel BSG VB Coesfeld M45   20.  44:51   45:11   11:39   11:10   11:15   11:06 
161. Rita Buschmann   W45     3.  45:03   45:16   10:57   11:12   11:30   11:36 
162. Hendrik Rewald Schwanzflossen MH   31.  45:07   45:18   10:49   11:14   11:40   11:34 
163. Markus Höler KfAZ Coesfeld MH   32.  45:09   45:25   10:54   11:40   11:32   11:16 
164. Helmut Kremer LDKC Bochum M50     9.  45:13   45:23   10:46   11:14   11:35   11:47 
165. Andrea Ellinger LAV Bayer Uerdingen W30     1.  45:18   45:32   11:47   11:26   11:25   10:53 
166. Hermann Soggeberg BSG Lagnese-Iglo MH   33.  45:18   45:47   12:08   11:13   11:29   10:56 
167. Uwe Beekmans DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   35.  45:20   45:36   11:45   11:05   11:28   11:17 
168. Heinz Stockbrink Laufteam Gescher M40   20.  45:20   45:36   10:58   11:23   11:40   11:33 
169. Matthias Hölker   MJB     3.  45:21   45:37   11:46   11:08   11:33   11:09 
170. Julia Groáe-Leusbrock Laufteam Gescher WJB     1.  45:22   45:47   11:33   11:08   11:23   11:41 
171. Dirk Alck TuB Bocholt M40   21.  45:23   45:39   11:21   11:14   11:35   11:28 
172. Ansgar Voelker LG Coesfeld M30   22.  45:32   45:46   11:47   11:25   11:25   11:07 
173. Werner Ebbert   M35   36.  45:33   45:47   11:40   11:26   11:33   11:08 
174.   MKE-Lauf-Team M40   22.  45:36   45:48   10:53   11:16   11:50   11:48 
175. Uwe Lammers LG Fichtenvenn Rhein M35   37.  45:39   45:50   11:13   11:18   11:50   11:28 
176. Peter Mensing   MH   34.  45:39   45:56   11:44   11:39   11:33   10:59 
177. Reinhard Lange   M40   23.  45:41   45:57   11:39   11:17   11:42   11:18 
178. Manfred Schneiders LC Nordhorn M50   10.  45:47   45:57   11:27   11:24   11:39   11:26 
179. Johann Geling   M50   11.  45:55   46:07   11:33   11:29   11:38   11:25 
180. Bernhard Effkemann SuS Stadtlohn M65     3.  46:00   46:13   11:32   11:31   11:38   11:31 
181. Klaus Beckhoff   M35   38.  46:04   46:21   11:19   11:45   11:51   11:24 
182. Rolf Höhne SC Münster M50   12.  46:04   46:20   11:56   11:32   11:33   11:17 
183. Stefan Hölker   M35   39.  46:06   46:26   11:45   11:32   11:41   11:27 
184. Andreas Haselhoff   M35   40.  46:09   46:24   11:35   11:36   11:34   11:37 
185. Peter Merker   M45   21.  46:09   46:40   12:06   11:33   11:32   11:28 
186. Wolfgang Paá Multi-Sport-Borken M40   24.  46:12   46:32   12:15   11:26   11:33   11:16 
187. Dieter Koop LC Borken M45   22.  46:21   46:44   11:44   11:25   11:40   11:54 
188.     M35   41.  46:25   46:48   12:41   11:40   11:37   10:48 
189. Lothar Scholz Dt. Skiverband M70     1.  46:26   46:35   11:42   11:28   11:35   11:48 
190. Heinz-Gerd Hagen LC Osterwick M30   23.  46:26   46:49   12:42   11:40   11:36   10:50 
191. Hans-Werner Albersmann   M35   42.  46:31   46:54   12:22   11:32   11:35   11:23 
192. Witt Frank Ski-Club Coesfeld M45   23.  46:33   46:50   11:45   11:30   11:46   11:48 
193. Udo Kassebrock   M30   24.  46:36   46:49   11:35   11:34   11:38   12:01 
194. Reinhard Wigger Multi-Sport-Borken M45   24.  46:38   46:57   12:24   11:32   11:35   11:25 
195. Conrad Pascher LG Ratio Münster M14     3.  46:40   47:02   11:41   11:23   12:06   11:52 
196. Dieter Koeppel Laufteam Gescher M45   25.  46:48   47:04   11:49   11:30   11:54   11:49 
197. Franz Schoo MC Menden M40   25.  46:51   47:15   12:04   11:30   11:43   11:56 
198.     M30   25.  46:51   47:21   12:45   11:46   11:37   11:12 
199. Manfred Kattner   M40   26.  46:54   47:24   12:58   11:45   11:34   11:05 
200. Manuel Lippert Bundeswehr MH   35.  47:00   47:18   12:11   11:37   11:54   11:35 
201. Erich Hayck Laufteam Gescher M40   27.  47:08   47:29   12:30   12:07   11:29   11:22 
202. Günter Ortmeier LG Emsdetten M60     2.  47:09   47:27   11:52   11:39   11:57   11:58 
203. Ulrich Hendker   M40   28.  47:09   47:36   12:46   11:32   11:41   11:36 
204. Martin Kemper   M30   26.  47:12   47:30   12:17   11:59   12:00   11:13 
205. Hansjörg Tümmers UWG-Essen 94 M30   27.  47:13   47:33   12:09   11:52   11:58   11:33 
206. Klaus Lüttmann SV Brukteria Rorup M45   26.  47:13   47:32   12:12   11:48   11:48   11:43 
207. Jörn Tenbrink   M30   28.  47:16   47:38   12:09   11:20   11:42   12:26 
208. Hermann Rietfort SUS Stadtlohn M30   29.  47:18   47:38   11:52   11:52   12:09   11:43 
209.     M50   13.  47:21   47:39   12:00   11:46   11:44   12:09 
210. Holger Döring Bundeswehr M40   29.  47:25   47:53   12:42   11:40   11:45   11:44 
211. Heinrich Krey Laufsport Senden M45   27.  47:25   47:42   12:15   11:58   11:57   11:30 
212. Manfred Sch„fer Westfalia Reken M45   28.  47:27   47:51   12:42   11:49   11:38   11:41 
213. Andreas Reiker Sportfreunde Nordve. M45   29.  47:28   47:46   11:48   11:46   12:18   11:53 
214. Thomas Bertelmann DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M40   30.  47:31   47:56   12:58   11:50   11:37   11:30 
215. Frank Sausenthaler   M30   30.  47:33   48:00   12:56   11:41   11:49   11:32 
216. Günter Schley SuS Stadtlohn M30   31.  47:36   47:54   11:44   11:46   12:09   12:13 
217. Michael Bierschenk   M30   32.  47:37   47:59   12:44   12:05   11:56   11:14 
218. Stefan Averesch Billerbeck M35   43.  47:41   48:07   12:39   12:06   12:05   11:16 
219. Herbert Macke DJK Adler 07 Bottrop M65     4.  47:43   48:13   12:50   11:55   11:46   11:40 
220. Annette Hille LG Coesfeld W35     7.  47:44   47:58   11:51   11:54   12:13   11:59 
221. Jochen Schau DJK Coesfeld MH   36.  47:46   48:00   12:42   11:49   11:37   11:50 
222. Margret Venker LG Emsdetten W55     1.  47:52   48:15   12:24   12:05   11:56   11:49 
223. Andreas Bomkamp TV Vreden M35   44.  47:53   48:10   12:17   11:58   12:05   11:49 
224. Thomas Dirks   M30   33.  48:00   48:24   12:36   12:26   12:24   10:57 
225. Dirki Fiegenbaum LT Legden M30   34.  48:08   48:25   12:35   12:21   12:06   11:21 
226. Thomas Averkamp   M35   45.  48:08   48:40   12:59   11:51   11:53   11:55 
227. Mathilde Kruska DJK Dülmen Tri Team W45     4.  48:09   48:26   12:08   12:06   12:10   12:01 
228. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M30   35.  48:09   48:40   13:00   11:51   11:53   11:55 
229. Wilhelm Blettrup   M50   14.  48:15   48:39   12:25   12:04   12:04   12:04 
230. Jürgen Dresbach DJK Oespel Kley M50   15.  48:17   48:36   12:20   12:03   12:06   12:05 
231. Hartmuth Averes-Neumann LC Nordhorn M35   46.  48:23   48:50   12:53   12:12   12:11   11:33 
232. Frank Hamacher   MH   37.  48:23   48:53   12:54   12:10   12:10   11:38 
233. Michael Schmitz LG Coesfeld M35   47.  48:24   48:49   13:01   11:54   12:04   11:48 
234. Andre Thering   MH   38.  48:25   48:45   12:12   11:58   12:17   12:16 
235. Rolf Schulze-Dinkelborg   M40   31.  48:30   48:55   12:57   12:41   11:47   11:28 
236. Heinz Pier Laufsport Senden M65     5.  48:33   48:58   12:47   11:56   12:08   12:06 
237. Michael Trimpe   MH   39.  48:33   48:57   12:55   12:10   11:57   11:53 
238. Jana Hempelmann   WH     6.  48:33   48:57   12:55   12:10   11:57   11:54 
239. Andrea Tenhumberg Laufteam Gescher W35     8.  48:34   48:51   12:29   12:07   12:12   12:01 
240. Rüdiger Omelanowsky   M40   32.  48:35   48:47   12:19   12:04   12:18   12:04 
241. Ralf Hörsting   M30   36.  48:42   48:54   11:58   12:13   12:30   12:11 
242. Stefan Finkemeier DJK-VfL Billerbeck MH   40.  48:42   48:51   12:14   12:16   12:21   11:59 
243. Hubert Gerleve   M40   33.  48:50   49:05   12:28   12:19   12:23   11:53 
244. Carsten Winkelmann   M35   48.  48:58   49:26   12:24   12:07   12:19   12:36 
245. Hans Jürgen Kiehn LG Finish Dortmund M50   16.  48:59   49:14   11:48   12:16   12:34   12:34 
246. Christa Brecklinghaus   W35     9.  49:01   49:16   12:13   12:18   12:26   12:18 
247.   LG Coesfeld M35   49.  49:01   49:16   12:13   12:18   12:26   12:18 
248. Stefan Ranneberg   M30   37.  49:05   49:23   13:10   12:29   12:21   11:21 
249. Susanne Grauthoff DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W40     4.  49:07   49:31   12:41   12:06   12:20   12:22 
250. Agnes Schwering LC Borken W45     5.  49:11   49:35   12:54   12:14   12:27   12:00 
251. Sabine Lemke   WH     7.  49:12   49:37   12:34   12:31   12:29   12:01 
252. Ralf Pascher   M40   34.  49:20   49:46   12:39   12:07   12:34   12:25 
253.     M35   50.  49:20   49:44   12:42   11:54   12:24   12:43 
254. Norbert Block   M30   38.  49:23   49:51   12:56   12:06   12:33   12:14 
255. Marion Gottheil   WH     8.  49:23   49:46   12:58   12:02   12:32   12:12 
256. Roland Plesker DJK Coesfeld M35   51.  49:25   49:41   11:57   12:18   12:44   12:41 
257. Ruth Hilgert LG Coesfeld W40     5.  49:27   49:56   12:27   12:16   12:35   12:37 
258. Heinz Neumeister DJK Coesfeld M50   17.  49:28   50:01   13:08   12:18   12:21   12:12 
259. Harald Schmereim Multisport Borken M50   18.  49:31   49:50   12:24   12:14   12:20   12:51 
260. Uwe Thomas LG Coesfeld M40   35.  49:32   49:49   12:23   12:22   12:50   12:13 
261. Bernd Böckers LSF Münster M40   36.  49:41   50:01   12:53   12:23   12:35   12:08 
262. Josef Mersmann   M40   37.  49:42   50:00   13:16   12:36   12:14   11:53 
263. Stefan Strick   M45   30.  49:48   50:11   12:54   12:22   12:36   12:18 
264. Manfred Efsing   M40   38.  49:49   50:01   12:51   12:13   12:31   12:25 
265. Jens Kollenberg LG Coesfeld M12     1.  49:52   50:18   13:01   12:15   12:34   12:26 
266. Jan Kleij BSG Lagnese-Iglo M40   39.  49:54   50:24   12:33   12:42   12:45   12:22 
267. Frank Bl„cker   M30   39.  49:56   50:21   12:39   12:26   12:40   12:35 
268. Elisabeth Reuter DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W30     2.  50:18   50:40   13:07   12:44   12:38   12:09 
269. Robert Schröder KfAZ Coesfeld M35   52.  50:19   50:51   13:19   12:27   12:40   12:24 
270. Bernhard Uebbing   M30   40.  50:21   50:46   12:38   12:28   12:59   12:40 
271. Christina Rüsweg TSG Dülmen W14     1.  50:25   50:46   13:17   12:44   12:53   11:51 
272. Marlies Sch„fer Westfalia Reken W45     6.  50:26   50:50   12:45   12:30   12:47   12:47 
273.   EVC Massen M40   40.  50:48   51:09   12:49   12:43   12:52   12:44 
274. Susanne Balke DJK Adler Bottrop W35   10.  51:00   51:31   13:19   12:38   12:58   12:35 
275. Ulrich Bitting DJK Coesfeld M13     2.  51:13   51:31   13:18   12:50   12:50   12:31 
276. Josef Epping   M40   41.  51:18   51:49   14:09   12:38   12:35   12:25 
277. Helga Athmer LG Coesfeld W30     3.  51:22   51:51   14:02   13:04   12:32   12:12 
278. Brigitte Wolter   W35   11.  51:23   51:50   13:44   13:06   12:39   12:19 
279. Rolf Athmer LG Coesfeld M35   53.  51:23   51:51   14:02   13:04   12:33   12:12 
280. Jürgen Reykowski DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M40   42.  51:25   51:51   13:38   13:33   12:29   12:10 
281. Holger Weiling DJK Lette MJB     4.  51:25   51:55   13:24   12:45   13:01   12:43 
282. Andreas Fehmer DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   54.  51:28   51:50   13:12   12:52   12:58   12:47 
283. Marco Zimmer   M30   41.  51:29   51:50   14:07   12:58   12:47   11:56 
284. Angela Möller   W35   12.  51:30   51:56   13:30   13:07   12:58   12:19 
285. Heiner Kleinschneider DJK Lette M45   31.  51:32   52:01   13:25   12:46   13:01   12:48 
286. Anja Kemna   W30     4.  51:34   51:49   13:10   13:32   12:51   12:15 
287. Heike Moeller   W35   13.  51:36   51:57   14:05   12:58   12:45   12:07 
288. Ulla Tübing LG Coesfeld W40     6.  51:41   52:03   13:17   12:39   13:07   13:00 
289. Jörg Bartikowski   M40   43.  51:41   52:03   12:21   12:40   13:27   13:34 
290. Martin Wolter LG Coesfeld M40   44.  51:41   52:04   13:17   12:39   13:07   13:00 
291.   DJK Dülmen M45   32.  51:42   52:00   13:22   13:04   13:05   12:28 
292. Ludger Tombült LT Ochtrup M50   19.  51:43   51:55   12:10   12:56   13:23   13:24 
293. Dorothe Barz   WH     9.  51:47   52:08   14:05   13:00   12:44   12:18 
294. Verena Gerding LG Coesfeld W12     1.  51:51   52:13   13:18   13:11   13:15   12:28 
295. Kristina Korthaus LT TSV Metzkausen W35   14.  51:51   52:18   13:43   13:08   13:01   12:25 
296. Michael Löbbing   M35   55.  51:51   52:17   13:31   13:06   12:59   12:40 
297. Thomas Leipelt   M35   56.  51:51   52:14   13:06   12:50   13:06   13:10 
298. Patricia Scherdin   WH   10.  51:55   52:19   13:29   13:09   13:06   12:34 
299. Jutta Arends   W35   15.  51:58   52:20   13:10   13:03   13:25   12:42 
300.   LC Osterwick M30   42.  52:06   52:27   13:00   12:50   13:04   13:32 
301. Astrid Baumeister   WH   11.  52:15   52:45   14:29   12:56   12:59   12:19 
302. Frank Tschuschke TV Vreden M30   43.  52:19   52:46   14:16   13:26   12:51   12:11 
303. Susanne Wegs   W35   16.  52:22   52:50   13:45   13:06   13:08   12:50 
304. Thorsten Kösters DJK Coesfeld-VBRS MH   41.  52:23   52:36   13:16   13:16   13:27   12:36 
305. Sara Kaute DJK Coesfeld-VBRS WJA     1.  52:28   52:47   13:01   13:14   13:30   13:01 
306. Theo Löbbing   M40   45.  52:33   52:59   13:30   13:08   13:07   13:14 
307. Ulrike Löbbing   W35   17.  52:34   52:59   13:30   13:07   13:07   13:13 
308. Thomas Moll Sassenberg M30   44.  52:40   53:11   13:54   12:57   13:09   13:10 
309. Claudia Vestring   W40     7.  52:45   53:12   13:44   13:06   13:08   13:12 
310. Monika Hoeing-Gevers Laufteam Gescher W30     5.  52:46   53:18   14:23   13:12   13:02   12:39 
311. Anna-Lena Konert LG Coesfeld W13     1.  52:46   53:08   13:18   13:11   13:15   13:24 
312. Hermann Gevers VFL Ahaus M60     3.  52:47   53:17   14:24   13:11   13:01   12:40 
313. Daniela Lanfer LG Coesfeld WH   12.  52:52   53:16   14:03   13:20   13:08   12:43 
314. Margret Emrich DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W40     8.  52:57   53:21   14:04   13:19   13:07   12:49 
315. Alfons Nubbenholt BSG Lagnese-Iglo MH   42.  52:59   53:29   13:10   12:59   13:29   13:49 
316. Heinz Kösters   M45   33.  52:59   53:12   13:16   13:15   13:28   13:12 
317. Kay Koslowski   M30   45.  53:16   53:47   14:03   13:16   12:57   13:29 
318. Martin Junge-Ishorst Bundeswehr M30   46.  53:17   53:48   14:03   13:22   13:15   13:07 
319. Claudia Wolf   WH   13.  53:24   53:49   14:09   12:57   13:23   13:17 
320. Michael Birg Bundeswehr M30   47.  53:26   53:57   14:16   13:29   13:45   12:26 
321. Reinhard Büscher   M45   34.  53:28   53:54   14:07   12:59   12:47   13:59 
322. Petra Albers   W30     6.  53:30   53:55   13:54   13:14   13:25   13:21 
323. Martin Hölscher   M40   46.  53:35   54:04   14:01   13:21   13:17   13:23 
324. Monika Hölscher   W40     9.  53:36   54:04   14:01   13:21   13:17   13:23 
325. Willy Pauly-Steimer   M40   47.  53:37   54:05   14:06   13:23   13:30   13:04 
326. Henni Nykamp LCN W50     1.  53:49   54:09   13:17   13:17   13:51   13:43 
327. Berthold Nykamp LC Nordhorn M55     2.  53:50   54:10   13:17   13:16   13:51   13:45 
328. Kay Albring   M30   48.  53:59   54:25   13:00   13:25   13:59   14:00 
329. Heinz Weiling DJK Lette M50   20.  54:19   54:48   13:25   13:17   13:45   14:20 
330. Reinhard Gesing   M40   48.  54:21   54:49   14:02   13:41   13:48   13:16 
331. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M55     3.  54:22   54:47   14:08   13:21   13:38   13:39 
332. Andreas Bönki Bundeswehr M35   57.  54:29   54:58   14:16   13:29   13:44   13:28 
333. Heinz Plesker DJK Coesfeld M50   21.  54:29   54:51   13:31   13:40   14:08   13:31 
334. Jochen Kersting   M45   35.  54:30   55:02   14:46   13:27   13:49   12:59 
335. Janina Rosinka LTMTV Nordstemmen W65     1.  54:31   54:49   13:41   13:05   14:01   14:00 
336. Judith Menker Laufteam Gescher WH   14.  55:30   56:02   15:03   14:04   13:49   13:05 
337.   Bundeswehr M40   49.  55:32   56:03   13:56   13:45   14:18   14:02 
338. Elke Horstick SV Brukteria Rorup W35   18.  55:37   56:04   15:04   14:03   13:49   13:07 
339. Renate Schulz   W45     7.  55:40   56:02   14:10   13:44   14:06   14:01 
340. Erwin Honvehlmann Laufteam Gescher M45   36.  55:54   56:25   14:29   13:57   14:35   13:22 
341. Johanna Gesing   WJA     2.  56:04   56:32   13:54   13:54   14:29   14:14 
342. Silke Rentemeister   WH   15.  56:04   56:25   13:53   14:00   14:18   14:12 
343. Sylvia Terhardt   WH   16.  56:05   56:25   13:54   14:01   14:17   14:12 
344. Norbert Karel   M45   37.  56:05   56:32   14:00   13:50   14:21   14:20 
345. Martin Sicking TV Vreden M30   49.  56:07   56:33   14:16   13:48   14:15   14:13 
346. Nikola Störzer   W30     7.  56:11   56:32   13:45   13:57   14:35   14:13 
347. Jos‚ Calvo-Moure BSG Lagnese-Iglo M50   22.  56:12   56:41   13:10   13:35   14:56   14:59 
348. Martina Schmitz LG Coesfeld W30     8.  56:13   56:38   14:13   14:08   14:15   14:01 
349.   DJK Dülmen W45     8.  56:15   56:33   13:53   13:48   14:22   14:28 
350. Doris Konert LG Coesfeld W45     9.  56:15   56:38   14:13   14:08   14:15   14:02 
351. Karl-Heinz Wichert   M45   38.  57:05   57:34   14:36   14:19   14:02   14:34 
352.     W30     9.  57:11   57:34   14:05   14:16   14:43   14:28 
353. Iris Ebbing   W30   10.  57:14   57:35   13:58   14:13   14:37   14:46 
354. Thomas Simon   M35   58.  57:15   57:36   13:50   14:00   14:38   15:07 
355. Regine Steimer   W40   10.  58:10   58:38   15:04   14:31   14:52   14:11 
356. Eva Wilczek BSG Hilden W55     2.  58:15   58:45   15:13   14:21   14:30   14:39 
357. Betina Südfels SV Brukteria Rorup W40   11.  58:25   58:53   15:04   14:31   14:51   14:26 
358. Mechtild Meyerink SV Brukteria Rorup W35   19.  58:27   58:53   15:04   14:31   14:52   14:24 
359. Horst Gehlen SV Brukteria Rorup M45   39.  58:27   58:54   15:03   14:31   14:29   14:50 
360. Oliver Pechacek Bundeswehr M30   50.  58:38   59:08   14:10   14:56   15:14   14:47 
361. Tanja Grundke BSG Lagnese-Iglo W30   11.  58:49   59:19   14:35   14:31   15:00   15:12 
362. Heinz-Dieter Lange DJK Coesfeld M40   50.  59:51  01:00:23  15:06   14:33   15:30   15:13 
363. Elke Hessing DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W40   12. 01:00:16 01:00:36  15:26   15:16   15:03   14:49 
364. Henry ter Hürne TC Coesfeld M55     4. 01:00:17 01:00:36  15:27   15:17   15:02   14:49 
365. Birgit Wolter   WH   17. 01:02:03 01:02:33  15:03   15:49   16:10   15:30 
366. Roland Jantschuk   M35   59. 01:02:07 01:02:40  14:56   14:51   16:06   16:46 
367. Conrad Jantschuk KfAZ Coesfeld M30   51. 01:02:25 01:02:59  14:56   14:59   16:23   16:40 
368. Michael Bollmann KfAZ Coesfeld MH   43. 01:02:27 01:02:59  15:04   15:23   15:52   16:39 
369. Bernd Castor KfAZ Coesfeld M30   52. 01:05:55 01:06:28  15:55   16:35   17:05   16:51