9. Coesfelder Citylauf, 12. Oktober 2002
Ergebnis M30 10 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Henry Lebo LG Ameln/Linnich 69     6.  30:50   30:56   07:43   07:33   07:41   07:58 
    2. Bernd Hoeing Laufteam Gescher 68   16.  36:37   36:47   09:28   09:09   09:15   08:53 
    3. Matthias Cramer DJK Coesfeld-VBRS 71   24.  37:13   37:20   09:14   09:25   09:31   09:09 
    4. Michael Meirich   72   62.  39:53   40:05   10:26   10:12   09:55   09:31 
    5. Andreas Lanksch   68   67.  40:11   40:22   10:37   10:13   09:57   09:33 
    6. Stephan Biermann TV Werne 68   70.  40:13   40:23   10:11   10:04   10:10   09:57 
    7. Jörg Philipp   70   74.  40:28   40:50   10:19   10:06   10:15   10:07 
    8. Arnt Kampmann Finish Dortmund 71   77.  40:52   41:01   09:53   10:07   10:39   10:22 
    9. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden 72   82.  41:06   41:20   10:29   10:18   10:25   10:06 
  10. Jörg Teschner   72   96.  41:39   41:49   10:13   10:14   10:38   10:42 
  11.   TV Gronau 68 102.  42:09   42:21   10:57   10:36   10:29   10:18 
  12. Benedikt Meyer   68 105.  42:21   42:32   10:28   10:42   10:43   10:37 
  13. Peter Fedders LC Osterwick 70 106.  42:29   42:50   11:30   10:29   10:36   10:13 
  14. Thorsten Katschus BSG Lagnese-Iglo 68 115.  42:56   43:07   10:31   10:30   11:08   10:56 
  15. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn 72 134.  43:51   44:07   11:11   11:04   11:20   10:31 
  16.     68 136.  43:55   44:08   10:39   10:46   11:23   11:19 
  17. Daniel Grundke BSG Lagnese-Iglo 69 141.  43:59   44:08   10:29   11:13   11:13   11:11 
  18. Stefan Tenbrink SUS Stadtlohn 70 148.  44:15   44:32   10:49   11:16   11:21   11:05 
  19. Stefan Roters ESV Coesfeld 69 150.  44:23   44:42   10:58   11:05   11:21   11:16 
  20. Volker Rier   70 151.  44:23   44:38   11:28   11:01   11:02   11:05 
  21. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld 72 159.  44:48   45:05   11:47   11:19   11:21   10:36 
  22. Ansgar Voelker LG Coesfeld 69 172.  45:32   45:46   11:47   11:25   11:25   11:07 
  23. Heinz-Gerd Hagen LC Osterwick 69 190.  46:26   46:49   12:42   11:40   11:36   10:50 
  24. Udo Kassebrock   69 193.  46:36   46:49   11:35   11:34   11:38   12:01 
  25.     72 198.  46:51   47:21   12:45   11:46   11:37   11:12 
  26. Martin Kemper   69 204.  47:12   47:30   12:17   11:59   12:00   11:13 
  27. Hansjörg Tümmers UWG-Essen 94 68 205.  47:13   47:33   12:09   11:52   11:58   11:33 
  28. Jörn Tenbrink   69 207.  47:16   47:38   12:09   11:20   11:42   12:26 
  29. Hermann Rietfort SUS Stadtlohn 68 208.  47:18   47:38   11:52   11:52   12:09   11:43 
  30. Frank Sausenthaler   70 215.  47:33   48:00   12:56   11:41   11:49   11:32 
  31. Günter Schley SuS Stadtlohn 68 216.  47:36   47:54   11:44   11:46   12:09   12:13 
  32. Michael Bierschenk   72 217.  47:37   47:59   12:44   12:05   11:56   11:14 
  33. Thomas Dirks   69 224.  48:00   48:24   12:36   12:26   12:24   10:57 
  34. Dirki Fiegenbaum LT Legden 68 225.  48:08   48:25   12:35   12:21   12:06   11:21 
  35. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld 72 228.  48:09   48:40   13:00   11:51   11:53   11:55 
  36. Ralf Hörsting   68 241.  48:42   48:54   11:58   12:13   12:30   12:11 
  37. Stefan Ranneberg   69 248.  49:05   49:23   13:10   12:29   12:21   11:21 
  38. Norbert Block   68 254.  49:23   49:51   12:56   12:06   12:33   12:14 
  39. Frank Bl„cker   70 267.  49:56   50:21   12:39   12:26   12:40   12:35 
  40. Bernhard Uebbing   69 270.  50:21   50:46   12:38   12:28   12:59   12:40 
  41. Marco Zimmer   71 283.  51:29   51:50   14:07   12:58   12:47   11:56 
  42.   LC Osterwick 69 300.  52:06   52:27   13:00   12:50   13:04   13:32 
  43. Frank Tschuschke TV Vreden 68 302.  52:19   52:46   14:16   13:26   12:51   12:11 
  44. Thomas Moll Sassenberg 68 308.  52:40   53:11   13:54   12:57   13:09   13:10 
  45. Kay Koslowski   72 317.  53:16   53:47   14:03   13:16   12:57   13:29 
  46. Martin Junge-Ishorst Bundeswehr 70 318.  53:17   53:48   14:03   13:22   13:15   13:07 
  47. Michael Birg Bundeswehr 71 320.  53:26   53:57   14:16   13:29   13:45   12:26 
  48. Kay Albring   71 328.  53:59   54:25   13:00   13:25   13:59   14:00 
  49. Martin Sicking TV Vreden 69 345.  56:07   56:33   14:16   13:48   14:15   14:13 
  50. Oliver Pechacek Bundeswehr 70 360.  58:38   59:08   14:10   14:56   15:14   14:47 
  51. Conrad Jantschuk KfAZ Coesfeld 71 367. 01:02:25 01:02:59  14:56   14:59   16:23   16:40 
  52. Bernd Castor KfAZ Coesfeld 68 369. 01:05:55 01:06:28  15:55   16:35   17:05   16:51