10. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2003
Ergebnis 1000 m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Simon Sommer LG Coesfeld M15     1.  03:03 
    2. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M14     1.  03:05 
    3. Hendrik Scholten LG Coesfeld M15     2.  03:11 
    4. Marcel Hülsmann LG Coesfeld M13     1.  03:18 
    5. Frederik Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M15     3.  03:20 
    6. Simon Heimann Laufteam Gescher M14     2.  03:22 
    7. Roman Kemmerling LG Coesfeld M11     1.  03:22 
    8. Tim Antusch LAG Gütersloh M14     3.  03:32 
    9. Hannes Nieland DJK-VFL Billerbeck M14     4.  03:33 
  10. Daniel Manzke LAZ Rhede M11     2.  03:35 
  11. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld M11     3.  03:39 
  12. Marcel Dreier LG Coesfeld M10     1.  03:42 
  13. Marius Roiek VfB Alem. Pfalzdorf M13     2.  03:44 
  14. Martin Grote LG Rosendahl M14     5.  03:44 
  15. Fabian Laukamp LG Coesfeld M9     1.  03:45 
  16. Christian Smemann LC Nordhorn M10     2.  03:48 
  17. Philipp Cord Deters TuS Neuenhaus M10     3.  03:49 
  18. Marcel Mische Rasensport Coesfeld M11     4.  03:53 
  19. Marvin Funke LG Coesfeld M8     1.  03:55 
  20. Sebastian Zeisberg LG Coesfeld M10     4.  03:56 
  21. Marco Ewering Rasensport Coesfeld M10     5.  03:57 
  22. Marvin Eyinck LG Coesfeld M9     2.  03:58 
  23. Jan Ritter LG Coesfeld M13     3.  03:59 
  24. Yannick Ringkamp LAG Gütersloh M8     2.  04:01 
  25. Marcel Böhmer TuS Xanten M10     6.  04:01 
  26. Kevin Seubert LT Witten Stockum M11     5.  04:04 
  27. Jens Knipper LG Rosendahl M10     7.  04:05 
  28. Melvin Liepold LG Bad Honnef M9     3.  04:06 
  29. Andre Wiesner   M14     6.  04:06 
  30. Konstantin Dieker LG Coesfeld M8     3.  04:07 
  31. Christoph Pudel LG Coesfeld M12     1.  04:08 
  32. Jonas Lammers LG Coesfeld M9     4.  04:11 
  33. Julian Sälker LG Coesfeld M9     5.  04:11 
  34. Aaron Höing LG Coesfeld M7     1.  04:11 
  35. Manuel Jenschke LG Coesfeld M9     6.  04:12 
  36. Thorsten Frenzel DJK-VFL Billerbeck M10     8.  04:12 
  37. Mark Heinen Ski-Club Cronenberg M14     7.  04:12 
  38. Christian Böhmer TuS Xanten M12     2.  04:14 
  39. Tim Schulz LG Coesfeld M10     9.  04:14 
  40. Mark Rene Wessendorf Rasensport Coesfeld M11     6.  04:16 
  41. Jared Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M8     4.  04:17 
  42. Lukas Blome LG Coesfeld M8     5.  04:18 
  43. Marco Grube Laufsport Senden M9     7.  04:21 
  44. Alexander Leimkühler LG Coesfeld M10   10.  04:22 
  45. Raphael Mische Rasensport Coesfeld M9     8.  04:23 
  46. Steffen Wilhelm LG Coesfeld M10   11.  04:23 
  47. Maximilian Boeddecker LG Coesfeld M7     2.  04:28 
  48. Moritz Hensel   M9     9.  04:34 
  49. Marc-Oliver Bachnick LG Coesfeld M9   10.  04:36 
  50. Dominik Czwink LG Coesfeld M9   11.  04:38 
  51. Jan-Luca Recht LG Coesfeld M8     6.  04:39 
  52. Niels Eisert LG Coesfeld M8     7.  04:40 
  53. Philipp Roters LG Coesfeld M10   12.  04:43 
  54. David Sommer LG Coesfeld M8     8.  04:44 
  55. Jannik Berlemann LG Coesfeld M7     3.  04:46 
  56. Dennis Werschmöller LG Coesfeld M8     9.  04:46 
  57. Robin Köning LG Coesfeld M9   12.  04:47 
  58. Fabian Bodem   M8   10.  04:47 
  59. Daniel Wies LG Coesfeld M10   13.  04:48 
  60. Marvin Stockmann LG Coesfeld M7     4.  04:48 
  61. Tobias Niewind LG Coesfeld M9   13.  04:49 
  62. Felix Bieber LG Coesfeld M8   11.  04:51 
  63. Andre Flinkert LG Coesfeld M10   14.  04:51 
  64. Lukas Piereck   M8   12.  04:54 
  65. Matthias Dickmanns LG Coesfeld M9   14.  04:55 
  66. Tobias Bodem   M6     1.  04:56 
  67. Bastian Sandscheiper LG Coesfeld M9   15.  04:57 
  68. Linus Gröning LG Coesfeld M8   13.  04:57 
  69. Timo Tasler LG Coesfeld M9   16.  04:58 
  70. Luca Grajetzki   M7     5.  05:01 
  71. Luis Thomas   M8   14.  05:05 
  72. Aaron Tegeler LG Coesfeld M6     2.  05:06 
  73. Lars Fischer LG Coesfeld M6     3.  05:11 
  74. Max Götzelmann LG Coesfeld M8   15.  05:12 
  75. Kevin Grube Laufsport Senden M6     4.  05:14 
  76. Carlo Pierick Rasensport Coesfeld M6     5.  05:16 
  77. Steffen Lammers   M6     6.  05:19 
  78. Davide Cocca   M7     6.  05:20 
  79. Florian Möller LG Coesfeld M9   17.  05:22 
  80. Marvin Grube Laufsport Senden M6     7.  05:24 
  81. Felix Hölscher   M6     8.  05:33 
  82. Thomas Borgert DJK Coesfeld M7     7.  05:34 
  83. Leon Motzet LG Rosendahl M8   16.  05:35 
  84. Niklas Gerding LG Coesfeld M10   15.  05:39 
  85. Marco Glanert   M12     3.  05:44 
  86. Luke Wollschläger Hochmoor M6     9.  05:45 
  87. Alexander Gerwing LG Coesfeld M7     8.  05:46 
  88. Steffen Pierick DJK Coesfeld M6   10.  05:47 
  89. Lucas Preuss LG Coesfeld M10   16.  05:58 
  90. Simon Francis Kramer LG Coesfeld M8   17.  06:10 
  91. Marcel Schiwon   M10   17.  06:54