10. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2003
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Carolin Aehling LG Coesfeld W14     1.  03:14 
    2. Nina-Sophie Giesing LAZ Rhede W11     1.  03:17 
    3. Kathrin Büdding LAZ Rhede W13     1.  03:25 
    4. Katharina Dirkes LG Coesfeld W11     2.  03:39 
    5. Alexandra Kemp LG Coesfeld W12     1.  03:42 
    6. Julia Querbach DJK Coesfeld W11     3.  03:45 
    7. Anna-Lena Effkemann LG Coesfeld W12     2.  03:45 
    8. Sarah Nickisch LG Coesfeld W12     3.  03:49 
    9. Stefanie Langendonk TuS Xanten W14     2.  03:49 
  10. Indra Krüger TuS Xanten W14     3.  03:50 
  11. Sophia Stockmann DJK-VfL Billerbeck W14     4.  03:51 
  12. Yvonne Arndt LG Rosendahl W12     4.  03:51 
  13. Franziska Meyer LCN Nordhorn W10     1.  03:53 
  14. Rebecca Küching SCE Hamm W9     1.  03:56 
  15. Kim Kreyenbrink LG Coesfeld W12     5.  03:57 
  16. Saskia Zumbülte DJK-VFL Billerbeck W13     2.  03:58 
  17. Luisa Bodem Rasensport Coesfeld W10     2.  04:00 
  18. Sarah Reuter LG Rosendahl W13     3.  04:00 
  19. Sabrina Bruns TuS Xanten W13     4.  04:00 
  20. Eleonora Han LG Rosendahl W9     2.  04:01 
  21. Jana Göckener LG Coesfeld W12     6.  04:01 
  22. Melanie Wellermann LG Coesfeld W12     7.  04:01 
  23. Lena Fischer LG Coesfeld W9     3.  04:01 
  24. Eva Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld W9     4.  04:02 
  25. Christina Tebbel LG Coesfeld W9     5.  04:04 
  26. Lara Voß LG Coesfeld W12     8.  04:04 
  27. Eva Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W9     6.  04:06 
  28. Theresa Lovermann LG Coesfeld W11     4.  04:07 
  29. Lena Meinker LG Rosendahl W10     3.  04:08 
  30. Lisa Knipper LG Rosendahl W10     4.  04:08 
  31. Jennifer Dreier LG Coesfeld W7     1.  04:08 
  32. Alina Flenker LG Coesfeld W9     7.  04:09 
  33. Lea Honrath LG Coesfeld W11     5.  04:09 
  34. Christiane Bewer DJK-VFL Billerbeck W11     6.  04:09 
  35. Pia Witte LG Rosendahl W12     9.  04:11 
  36. Annalena Rottmann DJK-VFL Billerbeck W11     7.  04:12 
  37. Christina Heming   W13     5.  04:12 
  38. Michaela Czwink LG Coesfeld W12   10.  04:15 
  39. Janine Quandt DJK-VFL Billerbeck W12   11.  04:16 
  40. Jana Wies LG Coesfeld W12   12.  04:17 
  41. Ricarda Cocca   W11     8.  04:17 
  42. Kim Vivien Malinowski   W11     9.  04:17 
  43. Jana Laukamp LG Coesfeld W10     5.  04:18 
  44. Sophia Lovermann LG Coesfeld W9     8.  04:19 
  45. Franziska Dieker LG Coesfeld W10     6.  04:19 
  46. Anna Hannig LG Coesfeld W9     9.  04:19 
  47. Franziska Sieverding DJK-VFL Billerbeck W10     7.  04:20 
  48. Tanja Müther LG Coesfeld W10     8.  04:20 
  49. Svenja Kramer LG Rosendahl W10     9.  04:21 
  50. Nathalie Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W8     1.  04:21 
  51. Helen Esser LG Coesfeld W8     2.  04:22 
  52. Sarah Böcker Rasensport Coesfeld W10   10.  04:23 
  53. Anne Suthakahran Rasensport Coesfeld W10   11.  04:24 
  54. Stefanie Autering DJK-VFL Billerbeck W11   10.  04:24 
  55. Joanna Kleine-Jäger LG Coesfeld W9   10.  04:24 
  56. Katrin Hemsing LG Coesfeld W13     6.  04:25 
  57. Rebekka Fischer   W9   11.  04:26 
  58. Johanna Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W12   13.  04:27 
  59. Charlotte Ricke Rasensport Coesfeld W11   11.  04:28 
  60. Sarah Averkamp Rasensport Coesfeld W10   12.  04:28 
  61. Helena Weiß LSF Münster W10   13.  04:29 
  62. Nicola Kemmerling LG Coesfeld W8     3.  04:30 
  63. Ann-Christin Borgert LG Coesfeld W11   12.  04:30 
  64. Sabrina Wald   W12   14.  04:31 
  65. Jasmin Wilhelm LG Coesfeld W11   13.  04:32 
  66. Theresa Buning LG Coesfeld W8     4.  04:32 
  67. Mareike Czwink LG Coesfeld W11   14.  04:34 
  68. Pia Kwiatkowski   W11   15.  04:35 
  69. Maike Gerdelmann LG Coesfeld W9   12.  04:36 
  70. Nirohschah Suthakahran Rasensport Coesfeld W13     7.  04:37 
  71. Laura Dehling LG Coesfeld W10   14.  04:37 
  72. Nadine Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W6     1.  04:41 
  73. Lisa Thesing LG Coesfeld W11   16.  04:43 
  74. Magarita Olich LG Rosendahl W11   17.  04:43 
  75. Kerstin Serafinowski SC Herford W11   18.  04:43 
  76. Laura Schemionek LG Coesfeld W12   15.  04:44 
  77. Hanna Dieker LG Coesfeld W10   15.  04:46 
  78. Melina Hannig   W8     5.  04:46 
  79. Antonia Elkemann LG Coesfeld W8     6.  04:46 
  80. Leila Pöppelmann LG Coesfeld W9   13.  04:47 
  81. Tatjana Schermer Cool-Runners-Gescher W11   19.  04:47 
  82. Victoria Schüler   W6     2.  04:48 
  83. Helen Uku LG Coesfeld W7     2.  04:49 
  84. Sophia Pettendrup DJK-VFL Billerbeck W10   16.  04:49 
  85. Louisa Fischer LG Rosendahl W9   14.  04:49 
  86. Christina Gerdes TuS Coesfeld W9   15.  04:50 
  87. Judith Küching   W6     3.  04:50 
  88. Laura Witte LG Rosendahl W9   16.  04:50 
  89. Theresa Motzet LG Rosendahl W10   17.  04:51 
  90. Verena Marfort LG Coesfeld W9   17.  04:52 
  91. Lena Döking LG Coesfeld W8     7.  04:52 
  92. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W7     3.  04:53 
  93. Sophie Marfort LG Coesfeld W7     4.  04:54 
  94. Vera Reuter LG Rosendahl W11   20.  04:56 
  95. Lisa Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld W8     8.  04:59 
  96. Lea Brinkschulte LG Coesfeld W9   18.  04:59 
  97. Anna Epmann LG Coesfeld W9   19.  05:00 
  98. Nina Pierick TUS Coesfeld W9   20.  05:00 
  99. Kerstin Reers LG Rosendahl W9   21.  05:00 
100. Theresa Ellinger LG Coesfeld W8     9.  05:01 
101. Johanna Dapper TUS Coesfeld W8   10.  05:02 
102. Jasmin Riering Rasensport Coesfeld W11   21.  05:04 
103. Leonie Volmer   W8   11.  05:06 
104. Esther Fliß LG Rosendahl W8   12.  05:06 
105. Ina Rentemeister LG Coesfeld W6     4.  05:07 
106. Ani Murad LSF Münster W10   18.  05:07 
107. Nadine Thiemann LG Rosendahl W6     5.  05:08 
108. Karin Veltkamp LG Rosendahl W9   22.  05:08 
109. Wencke Eisert LG Coesfeld W6     6.  05:09 
110. Nicole Thiemann LG Rosendahl W8   13.  05:11 
111. Kira Rentemeister LG Coesfeld W9   23.  05:12 
112. Anna-Delia Herbstmann LG Coesfeld W8   14.  05:13 
113. Franziska Gröning Rasensport Coesfeld W10   19.  05:15 
114. Maike Stippel DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W10   20.  05:16 
115. Heike Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W8   15.  05:17 
116. Jacqueline Fleige   W10   21.  05:18 
117. Lena Kaiser LG Coesfeld W10   22.  05:20 
118. Hannah Lausemann LG Rosendahl W8   16.  05:20 
119. Amelie Guljasch LG Rosendahl W7     5.  05:22 
120. Maike Voss LG Coesfeld W8   17.  05:23 
121. Tania Vieira   W9   24.  05:24 
122. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W7     6.  05:25 
123. Lisa Heming SW Holtwick W10   23.  05:25 
124. Sophie Möllers LG Rosendahl W9   25.  05:26 
125. Nicole Werschmöller LG Coesfeld W10   24.  05:28 
126. Fenna Nagel LG Coesfeld W9   26.  05:31 
127. Josephine Wittkamp LG Coesfeld W7     7.  05:31 
128. Josina Roesmann LG Coesfeld W7     8.  05:32 
129. Anna Homann LG Coesfeld W7     9.  05:33 
130. Carla Ewers   W7   10.  05:33 
131. Lisa Terbeck LG Coesfeld W10   25.  05:37 
132. Judith Schmidt LG Rosendahl W9   27.  05:39 
133. Julia Plesker DJK Coesfeld W9   28.  05:40 
134. Marie Epmann LG Coesfeld W7   11.  05:43 
135. Marleen Dieker LG Coesfeld W6     7.  05:44 
136. Angela Han LG Rosendahl W6     8.  05:45 
137. Britta Borgert LG Coesfeld W9   29.  05:45 
138. Ann-Christin Kersting   W6     9.  05:45 
139. Laura Spregeler   W6   10.  06:02