10. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2003
Ergebnis 10 km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Francis Kirprop   MJA     1.  30:25   30:25  08:05 07:37 07:16 07:26
    2. Alexander Lubina TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     1.  30:32   30:32  08:05 07:37 07:21 07:28
    3. Nassary Kichwen   MH     2.  30:55   30:55  08:05 07:38 07:32 07:40
    4. Jan Fitschen TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     3.  30:56   30:56  08:05 07:38 07:38 07:34
    5. George Kipruto-Sirma   MH     4.  31:01   31:02  08:05 07:37 07:34 07:45
    6. Stefan Koch TV Wattenscheid MJA     2.  31:09   31:09  08:05 07:37 07:44 07:42
    7. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     5.  31:52   31:53  08:05 07:52 08:03 07:51
    8. Christian Ritosek TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     6.  32:05   32:06  08:05 07:52 08:03 08:05
    9. Uwe Kappelhoff SUS Stadtlohn MH     7.  32:34   32:34  08:07 08:03 08:10 08:12
  10. Marcel Luecke SUS Stadtlohn MH     8.  32:52   32:54  08:08 08:06 08:21 08:18
  11. Ralf Kropp Endspurt OWL M40     1.  33:32   33:33  08:14 08:25 08:29 08:24
  12. Thomas Dr. Tegelkamp SUS Stadtlohn MH     9.  34:33   34:34  08:07 08:29 09:04 08:52
  13. Ingo Schneiders LC Nordhorn M15     1.  35:04   35:05  08:56 08:49 08:48 08:30
  14. Holger Fleige   M35     1.  35:23   35:26  08:41 08:49 08:57 08:57
  15. Hermann Wenning LG Coesfeld M35     2.  35:26   35:29  09:01 08:56 08:57 08:34
  16. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster MH   10.  35:27   35:28  09:04 08:57 08:53 08:33
  17. Michael Hohenhorst Ski Club Beckum M40     2.  35:30   35:32  08:56 08:50 08:52 08:53
  18. Thomas Zauner FC Nordkirchen M35     3.  35:51   35:52  08:40 08:59 09:08 09:04
  19. Roland Schmitz VFB Alem. Pfalzdorf M40     3.  36:07   36:08  08:56  09:00  09:10 08:59
  20. Johannes Weßling ESV Münster M30     1.  36:09   36:10  09:02 08:58 09:05 09:03
  21. Guido Kamp VFL Ahaus M35     4.  36:22   36:25  09:01 08:59 09:07 09:15
  22. Dirk Domhöver   MH   11.  36:40   36:44  09:17 09:09 09:13 09:03
  23. Susan Teimeit   WH     1.  36:43   36:45  09:06 09:16 09:17 09:04
  24. Sascha Brand TV Werne 03 MH   12.  36:52   36:56  09:14 09:12 09:19 09:09
  25. Martin Körbi SV Brackwede M45     1.  36:53   36:57  09:18 09:12 09:13 09:12
  26. Peggy Lange TuS Sythen W30     1.  37:06   37:08  09:13 09:13 09:20 09:21
  27. Bernd Hoeing Laufteam Gescher M35     5.  37:08   37:11  09:14 09:15 09:23 09:17
  28. Timo Barenbrügge Lauftreff Lette MH   13.  37:08   37:17  09:21 09:15 09:19 09:20
  29. Michael Günnigmann   MH   14.  37:09   37:11  09:14 09:08 09:24 09:23
  30. Reiner Vorrath LTV Lippstadt M35     6.  37:12   37:13  09:11 09:19 09:24 09:17
  31. Florence Chepkurui   WH     2.  37:24   37:25  09:06 09:24 09:23 09:30
  32. Clemens Masthoff DJK Dülmen Tri Team M35     7.  37:30   37:32  09:02 09:23 09:32 09:34
  33. Werner Hoge TV Hohne von 1911 M50     1.  37:35   37:37  09:22 09:25 09:28 09:20
  34. Katherina Schley VfL Gladbeck WH     3.  37:40   37:41  09:05 09:33 09:33 09:29
  35. Christoph Wiese Uni Köln M35     8.  37:41   37:44  09:32 09:18 09:26 09:26
  36. Christoph Wiese Atletica Val Pelljce M35     9.  37:41   37:44  09:32 09:18 09:26 09:26
  37. Heiner Althoff DJK Nottuln M45     2.  37:41   37:44  09:13 09:28 09:28 09:33
  38. Michael Eberhard   M45     3.  37:43   37:48  09:21 09:29 09:36 09:21
  39. Peter Flaswinkel FC Nordkirchen M45     4.  37:46   37:50  09:20 09:19 09:33 09:37
  40. Ingo Stange GV Waltrop M45     5.  37:49   37:53  09:24 09:26 09:36 09:26
  41. Holger Krippenstapel LG Unna M40     4.  37:51   37:56  09:14 09:21 09:41 09:38
  42. Roland Alfert TB Burgsteinfurt M35   10.  37:53   37:55  09:31 09:28 09:30 09:25
  43. Josef Hagemann TuS Sythen M50     2.  37:58   38:01  09:33 09:34 09:37 09:16
  44. Rainer Risthaus SV Lembeck M45     6.  37:58   38:00  09:19 09:37 09:39 09:23
  45. Jürgen Rotthues SuS Stadtlohn M30     2.  38:05   38:09  09:21 09:36 09:39 09:32
  46. Gerhard Jünemann USC Bochum M55     1.  38:07   38:09  09:24 09:24 09:38 09:42
  47. Heinrich Bäumer TV Vreden M40     5.  38:09   38:11  09:25 09:33 09:42 09:30
  48. Karsten Droste   M35   11.  38:10   38:14  09:14 09:31 09:53 09:35
  49. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld MH   15.  38:11   38:14  09:15 09:20 09:43 09:54
  50. Ralf Gottheil Schwanzflossen MH   16.  38:12   38:15  09:10 09:26 09:43 09:56
  51. Markus Scharlau SW Holtwick M30     3.  38:19   38:21  09:18 09:39 09:44 09:39
  52. Gregor Dasbach   MH   17.  38:20   38:27  09:17 09:41 09:46 09:41
  53. Bernhard Kockentiedt Rasensport Coesfeld M55     2.  38:34   38:36  09:27 09:36 09:48 09:44
  54. Günter Poggemann TV Gronau M45     7.  38:37   38:43  10:01 09:32 09:33 09:36
  55. Peter Bockholt Triathlon Team Re. M35   12.  38:38   38:41  09:26 09:44 09:57 09:32
  56. Horst Quinkenstein GV Waltrop M50     3.  38:39   38:42  09:26 09:37 09:43 09:55
  57. Christian Schulze Ickin SC Union Wessum M35   13.  38:40   38:45  09:43 09:45 09:46 09:29
  58. Uwe Wolbeck LSF Münster M40     6.  38:42   38:46  09:41 09:41 09:44 09:37
  59. Paul Körner SG Suderwich M55     3.  39:01   39:08  09:29 09:34 09:55 10:08
  60. Jörg Niehues DJK Dülmen M35   14.  39:12   39:14  09:11 09:55 10:01 10:05
  61. Vladimir Korobejuirov Laufsport Senden M45     8.  39:17   39:20  09:19 09:53 10:11 09:55
  62. Rita Lanwer LSF Münster W45     1.  39:19   39:20  09:40 09:49 09:56 09:54
  63. Holger Deifuß FC Nordkirchen M35   15.  39:23   39:30  10:04 09:50 09:49 09:46
  64. Carsten Respondeck   MH   18.  39:24   39:29  09:35 09:48 09:57 10:07
  65. Karsten Sengstock LAG Gütersloh M35   16.  39:32   39:34  09:51 09:58 09:56 09:47
  66. Jan Deters TuS Neuenhaus M35   17.  39:32   39:38  09:43 09:47 10:04 10:03
  67. Reinhard Zumdick LSF Münster M40     7.  39:34   39:39  09:49 09:54 10:04 09:51
  68. Hermann Bruch LT Ochtrup M35   18.  39:35   39:38  09:34 09:55 10:10 09:57
  69. Manfred Franz LG Hünxe M45     9.  39:42   39:47  09:57 09:51 09:55 10:03
  70. Christian Seidel FC Nordkirchen MH   19.  39:44   39:52  10:04 09:35 10:06 10:06
  71. Hubert Gehling   M35   19.  39:51   39:59  09:31 09:59 10:17 10:11
  72. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M14     1.  39:52   39:58  09:47 10:05 10:11 09:54
  73. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn M30     4.  40:01   40:11  10:12 09:58 10:05 09:55
  74. Helmut Rentmeister SV Lembeck M40     8.  40:06   40:11  09:31 10:09 10:19 10:10
  75. Guido Steiner FC Nordkirchen M35   20.  40:09   40:11  09:26 10:03 10:29 10:12
  76. Gregor Veauthier LSF Münster M40     9.  40:12   40:20  10:02 10:01 10:14 10:02
  77. Thomas Mammen Haltern rennt M30     5.  40:15   40:21  09:58 10:07 10:11 10:03
  78. Ansgar Froning LG Rosendahl/TURO Da M35   21.  40:26   40:34  10:05 10:02 10:13 10:13
  79. Thomas Durdoth TV Vreden M35   22.  40:26   40:31  10:03 10:08 10:11 10:07
  80. Julius Roye RSG Legden M35   23.  40:31   40:35   10:00  10:09 10:13 10:12
  81. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M40   10.  40:39   40:52  10:19 10:09 10:24 09:58
  82. Andreas Peek SC Südlohn 28 M35   24.  40:44   40:54  10:21 10:11 10:21  10:00 
  83. Elisabeth Spittank TUS Sythen W45     2.  40:50   40:54  09:58 10:12 10:25 10:18
  84. Christiane Kempkes TV Borken W40     1.  40:51   40:55  10:05 10:17 10:22 10:10
  85. Michael Hork LT Union Wessum MH   20.  40:51   40:57  10:02 10:19 10:34 09:59
  86. Thorsten Eisert LG Coesfeld M40   11.  40:52   41:21   11:00  10:19 10:16 09:44
  87. Heiner Wallbaum LG Haltern M35   25.  41:02   41:08  10:20 10:19 10:20 10:07
  88. Ingo Engbers LT Ochtrup MH   21.  41:08   41:13  10:14 10:18 10:22 10:18
  89. Carin Schrader römer motors team W35     1.  41:13   41:16  09:58 10:21 10:29 10:27
  90. Michael Meirich   M30     6.  41:14   41:25  10:33 10:23 10:19 10:09
  91. Siegfried Possner MTG Horst Essen M45   10.  41:19   41:26  10:02 10:22 10:31 10:29
  92. Stephan Biermann TV Werne 03 M35   26.  41:20   41:26  10:16 10:17 10:26 10:25
  93. AndrŠ Niederberghaus   MH   22.  41:22   41:33  10:40 10:25 10:30 09:56
  94. Jens Sterthaus LG Fichtenvenn Rhein MJA     3.  41:26   41:34  09:57 10:16 10:46 10:33
  95. Thomas Aldenhövel FC Nordkirchen M40   12.  41:28   41:37  10:12 10:20 10:34 10:29
  96. Martin Lensing RSV Coesfeld MH   23.  41:30   41:41   10:00  10:20 10:55 10:25
  97. Markus Sauer   M35   27.  41:30   41:57  10:58 10:19 10:22 10:17
  98. Janosch Kalde Raspo Coesfeld MH   24.  41:33   41:38   10:00  10:06 11:04 10:27
  99. Tobias Sueck Lauftreff Lette MH   25.  41:36   41:43  10:14 10:26 10:36 10:26
100. Jürgen Mersch LG Fichtenvenn Rhein M30     7.  41:38   41:44  10:07 10:18 10:45 10:32
101. Oliver-Stefan Drücks Lauff.Blumen Drücks M30     8.  41:42   41:45  09:59 10:26 10:41 10:37
102. Ludger Kleinschmitter DJK Coesfeld Goxel M30     9.  41:45   41:49  10:05 10:28 10:41 10:34
103. Hubert Bayer-Eynck GW Nottuln M45   11.  41:46   41:54  10:03 10:19 10:44 10:46
104. Ludwig Holiet Stenoclub Dülmen M50     4.  41:46   42:19  11:14 10:24 10:24 10:17
105. Dominik Bodem   M30   10.  41:47   41:58  10:32 10:22 10:28 10:35
106. Wolfgang Pierick LG Coesfeld M40   13.  41:49   42:02  10:40 10:22 10:35 10:23
107. Michael Hörsken   MH   26.  41:51   41:55  10:14 10:31 10:47 10:21
108. Wolfgang Schmidt   M40   14.  41:52   41:55  10:25 10:42 10:33 10:14
109. Matthias Schütte SV Torado Gescher M35   28.  41:54   42:15  11:11 10:25 10:26 10:12
110. Peter Topheide Sonnenschein M35   29.  41:55   42:06  10:19 10:14 10:40 10:52
111. Hermann Schomacher   M50     5.  41:57   42:05  10:15 10:26 10:41 10:40
112. Reinhard Millanowski LG Opelaner Bochum M50     6.  42:01   42:05  10:04 10:45 10:53 10:21
113. Jörg Dröge FC Nordkirchen M35   30.  42:02   42:09  10:35 10:28 10:32 10:31
114. Christiane Graeber LG Coesfeld W40     2.  42:06   42:10  10:22 10:28 10:42 10:36
115. Norbert Block   M35   31.  42:07   42:16  10:48 10:44 10:26 10:16
116. Helmut Smemann LC Nordhorn M40   15.  42:16   42:23  10:20 10:31 10:43 10:47
117. Wolfgang Hessing   MH   27.  42:17   42:26  10:29 10:35 10:31 10:51
118. Thomas Fedders   M30   11.  42:17   42:31  10:35 10:19 10:44 10:50
119. Ansgar Ebler SV Hellern M35   32.  42:18   42:30  10:42 10:31 10:42 10:34
120. Burkhard Albrecht DJK Blau-Weiß Annen M50     7.  42:19   42:23  10:22 10:29 11:01 10:30
121. Eberhard Nutsch   M50     8.  42:24   42:33  10:20 10:39 10:56 10:36
122. Oliver Schuschel SV Herbern M40   16.  42:25   42:34  10:33 10:34 10:46 10:39
123. Brigitte Ziegler LSF Münster W50     1.  42:26   42:32  10:41 10:33 10:42 10:36
124. Ralf Mischke FC Nordkirchen M30   12.  42:27   42:36  10:06 10:45 11:11 10:32
125. Andreas Nergenau LSF Münster M50     9.  42:29   42:33  10:41 10:33 10:41 10:38
126. Jürgen Stippel LG Coesfeld M45   12.  42:30   42:37  10:34 10:36 10:48 10:38
127. Mathias Kremer   MH   28.  42:31   42:39  10:43 10:40 10:42 10:32
128. Christian Klimek TC ST. Mauritz MH   29.  42:33   42:42  10:23 10:38 10:48 10:52
129. Winfried Dahlhaus   M40   17.  42:36   42:44  10:43 10:33 10:50 10:37
130. Wolfgang Kemmerling DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M45   13.  42:38   42:50  10:38 10:36 10:46 10:49
131. Norbert Hubbeling TV Vreden M50   10.  42:39   42:42  10:28 10:41 10:45 10:48
132. Florian Heilers TTG Rosendahl MH   30.  42:39   42:49  10:44 10:41 10:48 10:34
133. Andrea Ellinger   W30     2.  42:40   42:44  10:32 10:42 10:51 10:38
134. Heinz Ontrop Fortuna Walstedde M35   33.  42:40   42:51  10:55 10:43 10:45 10:26
135. Michael Fehmer Schw.Weiss Havixbeck M30   13.  42:40   42:54  10:49 10:36 10:52 10:36
136. Bernhard Lammers FC Nordkirchen M35   34.  42:42   42:48  10:42 10:43 10:38 10:45
137. Bernd Stöhler LG Coesfeld M40   18.  42:44   42:57  10:53 10:44 10:51 10:28
138. Christian Prost Coesfeld M40   19.  42:45   42:58  10:55 10:36 10:52 10:33
139. Christian Hille LG Coesfeld M40   20.  42:45   42:56  10:50 10:46 10:52 10:26
140. Harald Modro LG Coesfeld M30   14.  42:46   42:59  10:31 10:45 10:49 10:53
141. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M35   35.  42:48   43:00  10:30 10:51 10:57 10:40
142. Alfons Schürmann FC Nordkirchen M60     1.  42:49   42:57  10:38 10:36 10:49 10:52
143. Jens Heddendorp LAZ Rhede MJB     1.  42:51   42:59  10:33 10:47 10:59 10:38
144. Udo Damhus Coesfeld M35   36.  42:52   43:08  10:51 10:46 11:06 10:23
145. Rüdiger Ahrens Coesfeld M40   21.  42:53   43:01  10:38 10:35 10:52 10:54
146. Heinz Bünder FC Nordkirchen M40   22.  42:54   43:00  10:44 10:48 10:48 10:38
147. Gottfried Schäfers LSF Münster M65     1.  42:56   43:01  10:48 10:37 10:52 10:43
148. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus M45   14.  42:56   43:08  10:38 10:35 10:53  11:00 
149. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna M40   23.  43:00   43:07  10:51 10:53 10:53 10:30
150. Heinz Goddemeier SV Herbern M45   15.  43:04   43:14  10:42 10:54 10:55 10:42
151. Katharina Munkes DJK Coesfeld W45     3.  43:13   43:17  10:17 10:44 11:05 11:10
152. Klaus Horstick   M35   37.  43:15   43:25  10:44 10:41 11:01 10:57
153. Dietmar Niehoff DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M45   16.  43:15   43:31  10:33 10:49 11:08  11:00 
154. Jörg Schaefer   M30   15.  43:15   43:31  11:04 10:51  11:00  10:34
155. Juergen Korfmacher Polizeipräsidium Mün M40   24.  43:16   43:22  10:36 10:51 10:55 10:59
156. Benedikt Meyer   M35   38.  43:19   43:35  10:51 10:47 11:06 10:50
157. Michael Reckfort   M35   39.  43:20   43:35  10:50 10:46 11:06 10:51
158. Andreas Unger Volksbank Baumberge M35   40.  43:24   43:53  11:22 10:39 10:51  11:00 
159. Eduard Philipps FC Nordkirchen M45   17.  43:26   43:38  10:38 10:51 11:11 10:57
160. Torsten Sothmann Laufsport Senden M40   25.  43:27   43:43  11:16 10:52  11:00  10:34
161. Stephan Lammers   M35   41.  43:38   43:46  10:53 10:56 11:05 10:50
162. Josef Heming SW Holtwick M35   42.  43:40   43:51  10:55 10:44 11:02 11:09
163. Michael Ernst Tri Finish Münster M40   26.  43:42   43:49  10:23 10:58 11:13 11:14
164. Marianne Laukamp LG Coesfeld W40     3.  43:52   43:54  10:33 10:55 11:07 11:18
165. Bernd Bechtloff FC Nordkirchen M45   18.  43:57   44:04  10:45 10:55 11:14 11:09
166. Thomas Heufekes TV-Vreden M35   43.  44:09   44:17  10:50 11:09 11:15 11:02
167. Peter Lindemann LT Coesfeld M50   11.  44:10   44:17  10:48 11:03 11:20 11:05
168. Hubert Ahler TV Vreden M50   12.  44:12   44:16  10:48 11:05 11:13 11:09
169. Maria Feyerabend LSF Münster W45     4.  44:13   44:17  10:43  11:00  11:23 11:11
170. Lars Hönighaus SC Nordwalde M30   16.  44:16   44:22  10:32 10:40 11:10 11:58
171. Hans-Ludwig Tyburzy SV Herbern M45   19.  44:20   44:30  10:42 10:54 11:33 11:20
172. Uwe Schmidt FC Nordkirchen M35   44.  44:22   44:27  10:57 11:03 11:14 11:12
173. Sebastian Janzen DJK VBRS MH   31.  44:24   44:41  10:47 10:53 11:28 11:32
174. Hans-Dieter Brinker Run-Team Osnabrück M45   20.  44:24   44:36  11:15 11:01 11:13 11:04
175. Jarek Weselowski   M35   45.  44:25   44:44  11:04 11:07 11:26 11:05
176. Markus Hölker DJK Coesfeld MH   32.  44:27   44:41  10:24 11:02 11:28 11:45
177. Dietrich Baumann   M45   21.  44:28   44:36  11:02 10:59 11:17 11:18
178. Georg Schulze Wintzler DJK GW Nottuln M55     4.  44:30   44:42  11:23 11:04 11:22 10:52
179. Martin Schnieder LG Aischa Coesfeld M40   27.  44:32   44:47  11:19 11:11 11:18 10:57
180. Dietmar Hahn Polizeipräsidium Mün M40   28.  44:38   45:03  12:02 10:58 11:08 10:54
181. Sabine Broders-Arentz SV Lembeck W35     2.  44:38   44:45  10:56 11:19 11:18 11:11
182. Jan Schwermer Cool-Runners-Gescher M14     2.  44:43   44:53  10:49 11:17 11:30 11:17
183. Uwe Beekmans DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M40   29.  44:45   45:04  11:53 10:59 11:07 11:04
184. Josef Epping   M40   30.  44:45   44:51  11:07 11:17 11:18 11:07
185. Martin Liebing   M40   31.  44:50   45:03  11:48 11:03 11:08 11:03
186. Manfred Burger FC Nordkirchen M60     2.  44:54   45:02  11:02 11:14 11:36 11:08
187. Andreas Schmitt Multi Sport Borken MH   33.  44:55   45:10  11:08 11:10 11:34 11:16
188. Frank Sausenthaler   M30   17.  44:56   45:05  10:49 11:06 11:39 11:30
189. Peter Schwermer Cool-Runners-Gescher M40   32.  44:57   45:09  10:59 11:18 11:32 11:19
190. Heinz Stockbrink Laufteam Gescher M40   33.  45:00   45:21  11:14 11:31 11:28 11:07
191. Herbert Lütke-Holz FC Nordkirchen M40   34.  45:01   45:11  11:03 11:15 11:33 11:19
192. Ute Bader-Kruck Lauf Team Unna W45     5.  45:04   45:11  11:16 11:19 11:29 11:06
193. Sandra Kemper LT Weseke W35     3.  45:04   45:06  10:40 11:14 11:43 11:28
194. Franz-Josef Frie FC Nordkirchen M45   22.  45:05   45:12  10:44 11:10 11:39 11:38
195. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   46.  45:06   45:19  11:05 11:14 11:32 11:27
196. Thomas Kayser   M30   18.  45:06   45:27  11:41 11:16 11:22 11:07
197. Dirk Leugers   M30   19.  45:07   45:27  11:41 11:16 11:22 11:07
198. Marianne Stein TV Werne 03 W40     4.  45:11   45:25  11:22 11:18 11:23 11:21
199. Dirk Hachmann LG Coesfeld M30   20.  45:14   45:36  12:15 11:13 11:08 10:58
200. Ulrike Wigger   WH     4.  45:21   45:33  11:34 11:22 11:24 11:12
201. Jürgen Webermann LG Coesfeld MH   34.  45:26   45:45  12:36 11:36 11:20 10:11
202. Malte Kremer   MH   35.  45:26   45:34  11:36 11:16 11:28 11:13
203. Reinhard Lange   M40   35.  45:29   45:45  11:47 11:17 11:23 11:17
204. Tim Kollenberg LG Coesfeld M12     1.  45:32   45:38  10:55 11:20 11:45 11:37
205. Julia Große Leusbrock Laufteam Gescher WJB     1.  45:33   45:55  11:15 11:30 11:44 11:25
206. Helmut Kremer   M55     5.  45:45   45:52  11:03 11:26 11:40 11:42
207. Nadine Serafinowski SC Herford W12     1.  45:48   45:57  11:14 11:31 11:44 11:27
208. Heinz Ruesenberg LG Coesfeld M45   23.  45:54   46:02  10:59 11:30 11:56 11:35
209. Daniel Wanke BSV Ostbevern MH   36.  46:01   46:15  11:34 11:34 11:46 11:19
210. Christine Jücker-Deifuß FC Nordkirchen W35     4.  46:02   46:11  11:26 11:25 11:48 11:32
211. Annette-D. Majchrowitz ESV Münster WH     5.  46:03   46:10  11:01 11:28 11:56 11:44
212. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld MJB     2.  46:04   46:16  10:56 11:23 12:02 11:53
213. Peter Merker   M45   24.  46:06   46:19  11:34 11:36 11:39 11:29
214. Josef Osterkamp DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M65     2.  46:09   46:33  11:54 11:27 11:36 11:34
215. Ludger Hill LT Union Wessum M35   47.  46:09   46:31  11:54 11:30 11:43 11:23
216. Wilhelm Wiedau FC Nordkirchen M35   48.  46:11   46:24  11:25 11:43 11:52 11:23
217. Jürgen Tenbrink   M30   21.  46:19   46:43  12:24 11:36 11:38 11:04
218. Heinz-Gerd Hagen LG Osterwick M30   22.  46:25   46:39  11:54 11:34 11:41 11:29
219. Stephan Leuters LG Osterwick M35   49.  46:26   46:39  11:48 11:31 11:48 11:30
220. Klaus Eberl Vfl Drever M45   25.  46:30   46:38  11:31 11:31 11:50 11:45
221. Dirk Butterbach   M40   36.  46:31   46:39  11:31 11:31 11:50 11:45
222. Karsten Barenbrügge   MH   37.  46:33   46:52  12:36 11:36 11:20 11:18
223. Andreas Laumann   M40   37.  46:36   47:03  11:56 11:35 11:47 11:43
224. Heinrich Ross DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M40   38.  46:36   46:56  11:52 11:30 11:56 11:36
225. Fikri Jusufi   M50   13.  46:41   46:50  11:27 11:47  12:00  11:34
226. Sandra Liepold LG Bad Honnef W30     3.  46:43   46:58  11:55 11:42 11:48 11:31
227. Ulrike Elsbernd LG Coesfeld WH     6.  46:43   46:57  11:56 11:47 11:49 11:24
228. Christian Althues   M30   23.  46:44   47:05  11:52 11:25 11:48 11:59
229. Michael Froning Turo Darfeld M30   24.  46:47   47:04  11:17 11:26 12:25 11:55
230. Walter Feldmann   M50   14.  46:51   47:02  11:19 11:32 12:06 12:03
231. Matthias Hölker   MJA     4.  46:51   47:04  11:57 11:45 11:58 11:24
232. Lothar Scholz Deutscher Skiverband M70     1.  46:52   46:59  11:52 11:39 11:47 11:39
233. Marcus Brockhoff DJK Eintracht COE M30   25.  46:54   47:17  12:16 11:16 12:09 11:35
234. Manfred Uepping Laufteam Gescher M40   39.  46:54   47:20  12:37 11:38 11:38 11:26
235. Thomas Nuse   M40   40.  46:55   46:59  11:13 11:43 12:02 11:59
236. Soureya Rehwald FC Nordkirchen W14     1.  46:58   47:08  11:26 11:42 12:09 11:49
237. Peter Volkmer LSF Münster M50   15.  46:58   47:23  12:09 11:33 11:58 11:42
238. Markus Rensmann   M30   26.  47:05   47:23  11:50 11:37 11:59 11:55
239. Stefan Averesch DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   50.  47:12   47:40  12:45 11:43 11:40 11:31
240. Bernhard Effkemann SuS Stadtlohn M65     3.  47:13   47:22  11:30 11:54 11:53 12:03
241. Rüdiger Müller Marathon Mülheim M60     3.  47:14   47:34  12:11 11:44 11:51 11:48
242. Werner Jebing DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M50   16.  47:14   47:25  11:16 11:37 12:06 12:25
243. Hugo Schulze Hobbelin   M50   17.  47:18   47:36  11:54 11:47 12:04 11:51
244. Karin Bökkerink FC Nordkirchen W40     5.  47:19   47:32  11:32 11:51 12:09 11:58
245. Bernhard Homann LSF Münster M40   41.  47:27   47:37  11:37 11:49 11:56 12:13
246. Reinhold Lehmann   M55     6.  47:30   47:37  11:37 12:01 12:04 11:54
247. Christoph Gottheil SW Holtwick M30   27.  47:32   47:44  11:26 11:53 12:06 12:17
248. Harald Schmereim Multi-Sport Borken M50   18.  47:33   47:59  12:35 11:39 11:41 12:03
249. Holger Müller   M45   26.  47:35   48:06  12:36 11:39 11:53 11:56
250. Ina Schulze-Hobbeling   WH     7.  47:37   47:56  11:53 11:54 12:15 11:53
251. Günter Schley SUS Stadtlohn M35   51.  47:48   47:58  11:32 11:57 12:09 12:18
252. Hans-Jürgen Klein   M45   27.  47:57   48:29  12:57 11:59  12:00  11:31
253. Matthias Witte   MH   38.  48:01   48:15  12:08 11:58 12:24 11:44
254. Marcel Mahl   MH   39.  48:12   48:16  11:29 12:09 12:28 12:08
255. Jan Heitmeyer   M30   28.  48:13   48:36  11:50 11:53 12:24 12:29
256. Joachim Teipel GW Nottuln Handball M45   28.  48:17   48:28  12:05 11:59 12:19 12:03
257. Jürgen Böckmann   M30   29.  48:20   48:29  12:49 12:59 11:48 10:52
258. Norbert Varnskühler SV Teuto Schwimmen M45   29.  48:20   48:49  13:01 11:56 12:06 11:45
259. Mathilde Kruska DJK Dülmen W50     2.  48:20   48:36  12:02 12:07 12:17 12:09
260. Frank Beerhorst   M35   52.  48:22   48:29  11:22 11:47 12:29 12:49
261. Peter Waning TV Vreden M45   30.  48:24   48:28  09:30 15:43 13:16 09:57
262. Jochen Schwanekamp Laufteam Gescher MJB     3.  48:27   48:47  13:04 12:11 12:05 11:26
263. Winfried Boecker   M45   31.  48:29   48:56  13:02 11:57  12:00  11:56
264. Dieter Köppel Laufteam Gescher M45   32.  48:40   49:00  13:04 12:10 12:05 11:39
265. Otto Nickel SV Brukteria Rorup M60     4.  48:40   48:53   12:00  12:08 12:26 12:18
266. Heiner Kleinschneider LG Coesfeld M45   33.  48:42   48:57  12:21 12:11 12:17 12:06
267. Anja Teipel GW Nottuln Handball M12     2.  48:44   48:58  12:07  12:00  12:25 12:25
268. Frank Bläcker   M30   30.  48:45   49:08  12:31 11:59 12:14 12:22
269. Astrid Baumeister DJK Coesfeld W30     4.  48:54   49:11  11:56 12:14 12:40 12:19
270. Annette Hille LG Coesfeld W40     6.  48:55   49:08  11:57 12:13 12:26 12:31
271. Heinz Pier ASV Senden M65     4.  48:59   49:12  12:23  12:00  12:21 12:27
272. Stefan Ranneberg BSG-LWL M30   31.  49:02   49:18  12:52 12:27 12:29 11:28
273. Ralf Köchling nein M35   53.  49:04   49:29  12:56 12:01 12:21 12:10
274. Dietmar Kleiboehmer   M40   42.  49:05   49:30  13:20 12:33 12:25 11:11
275. Udo Kassebrock Haus Hall Fußballabt M30   32.  49:06   49:20  12:25 12:39 12:11 12:03
276. Thomas Haselhoff   M35   54.  49:12   49:21  11:36 12:14 12:43 12:47
277. Andreas Everding LG Osterwick M35   55.  49:16   49:36  12:31 12:18 12:35 12:11
278. Ingo Röschenkemper LG Rosendahl M30   33.  49:21   49:49   13:00  12:23 12:27 11:58
279. Heinz Neumeister DJK Coesfeld M50   19.  49:25   49:51  13:06 12:19 12:21 12:03
280. Hubert Gerleve   M40   43.  49:25   49:36  12:04 12:23 12:32 12:35
281. Peter Leuer   M30   34.  49:26   49:47  12:31 12:18 12:36 12:20
282. Wilhelm Blettrup   M55     7.  49:30   50:01  12:53 12:23 12:28 12:16
283. Thomas Dirks   M30   35.  49:30   49:52  12:23 12:15 12:38 12:35
284. Franz-Josef Robers SV Burlo M35   56.  49:31   49:43  11:44 12:13 12:48 12:56
285. Siegfried Wiemers   M35   57.  49:32   49:45  12:52 12:17 12:22 12:13
286. Wolfgang Warmers LL Multisport M30   36.  49:33   49:56  12:40 12:35 12:40  12:00 
287. Susanne Grauthoff DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W40     7.  49:43   50:12  12:46 12:26 12:36 12:23
288. Thomas Moll TriFinish Münster M35   58.  49:55   50:13  12:50 12:23 12:31 12:29
289. Alfred Schley SUS Stadtlohn M35   59.  50:01   50:14  12:19 12:39 12:45 12:30
290. Lothar Rick   M45   34.  50:04   50:30  13:44 12:50  12:00  11:55
291. Heinrich Brands LT Gescher M40   44.  50:09   50:26  13:18 12:42 12:21 12:04
292. Jürgen Bertels DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M40   45.  50:10   50:37  12:40 12:35 12:42 12:39
293. Gunnar Bosman   MH   40.  50:15   50:35  12:44 12:33 12:47 12:30
294. Rainer Gildhuis LG Coesfeld M60     5.  50:17   50:37   13:00  12:22 12:41 12:32
295. Annette Nassmacher TV Gronau W45     6.  50:22   50:38  12:33 12:36 12:51 12:36
296. Claus Winkelhüsener DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   60.  50:25   50:49  12:40 12:36 12:54 12:36
297. Werner Beck LG Fichtenvenn Rhein M60     6.  50:26   50:42  12:46 12:30 12:49 12:36
298. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen MH   41.  50:31   50:46  12:20 13:10 13:01 12:13
299. Susanne Bächler TV Gronau W35     5.  50:37   50:53  12:59 12:45 12:45 12:24
300. Gisela Ratering TV Vreden W45     7.  50:37   51:05  13:07 12:28 12:45 12:43
301. Hendrik Rewald Schwanzflossen MH   42.  50:41   50:56  12:20 13:09 13:03 12:23
302. Silke Lammers TV Gronau WH     8.  50:49   51:05  12:59 12:44 12:45 12:35
303. Uwe Thomas LG Coesfeld M40   46.  51:19   51:32  12:38 12:48 13:03 13:02
304. Klaus Graefke   M55     8.  51:20   51:46   13:00  12:40 13:02 13:02
305. Daniel Heddendorp LAZ Rhede M15     2.  51:24   51:34  12:49 13:03 13:02 12:38
306. Ronald Möller SUS Oberaden M50   20.  51:28   51:35  12:35 13:04 13:10 12:44
307. Horst Sobisch   M50   21.  51:29   52:02  13:33 12:23 12:58 13:06
308. Monika Stange GV Waltrop W40     8.  51:39   52:04  13:22 13:04 12:56 12:41
309. Bernd Gebauer LG Coesfeld M45   35.  51:45   52:04  13:08 13:02 13:19 12:35
310. Michael Kolm   M30   37.  51:51   52:13  13:30 13:11 13:14 12:16
311. Jutta Wiedau-Ringelkamp FC Nordkirchen W30     5.  51:51   52:10  13:01 12:37 13:04 13:26
312. Hans-Joachim Galonska Praxis Galonska M40   47.  51:52   52:03  12:49 12:59 13:24 12:50
313. Ilka Degenhardt GV Waltrop W30     6.  51:53   52:18  13:45 12:58 12:57 12:37
314. Gabriele Bechtloff FC Nordkirchen W45     8.  52:01   52:19  13:02 12:58 13:22 12:56
315. Brigitte Möller SUS Oberaden W50     3.  52:03   52:09  12:47 13:17 13:15 12:48
316. Silke Modro LG Coesfeld M30   38.  52:11   52:38  13:31 12:57 13:07 13:01
317. Hermann Gevers Laufteam Gescher M60     7.  52:12   52:24  13:07 12:58 13:12 13:05
318. Christian Müller Haus Michael Kiel MH   43.  52:25   52:47  13:44 13:23 13:15 12:24
319. Christian Hermes   M30   39.  52:26   52:59  13:36 13:10 13:22 12:50
320. Hans-Werner Albersmann Laufteam Gescher M35   61.  52:32   53:00  14:27 13:10  13:00  12:21
321. Norbert Engling Laufteam Gescher M40   48.  52:40   53:05  14:26 13:11  13:00  12:27
322. Kristina Korthaus LT TSV Metzkausen W35     6.  52:43   53:03  13:48 13:32 13:09 12:33
323. Sonja Purschke   W30     7.  52:47   53:09  13:31 13:11 13:13 13:12
324. Ursula Schepp Laufteam Gescher W45     9.  52:56   53:19  13:20 13:07 13:26 13:24
325. Martin Hölscher   M40   49.  53:02   53:20  12:57 13:05 13:40 13:36
326. Ludger Bayer-Eynck DJK Billerbeck M40   50.  53:21   53:47  13:45 13:08 13:21 13:32
327. Christiane Seubert LT Witten Stockum W45   10.  53:24   53:32  12:34 13:08 13:44 14:04
328. Heinz Weiling LG Coesfeld M50   22.  53:26   53:41  12:22 13:16 13:47 14:14
329. Janine Schulze-Wintzler DJK GW Nottuln WH     9.  53:27   53:43  13:12 13:15 13:39 13:37
330. Marie-Christin Hübner   WH   10.  53:33   53:51  13:32 12:56 13:38 13:44
331. Petra Beekmans DJK Coesfeld-VBRS W35     7.  53:34   53:54  14:06 13:32 13:28 12:46
332. Bernd Klöpper   M35   62.  53:34   53:52  12:58 13:04 13:52 13:57
333. Werner Wolters Rasensport Coesfeld M50   23.  53:44   54:10  13:17 13:17 13:41 13:53
334. Theo Heistermann   M40   51.  53:47   54:10  13:12 13:44 13:36 13:37
335. Torsten Stein DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M30   40.  53:50   54:07  13:19 13:18 13:49 13:40
336. Ulf Dombrowski   M35   63.  53:51   54:10  13:48 13:35 13:08 13:37
337. Birgit Lange-Beier LG Coesfeld W40     9.  54:01   54:27  14:12 13:38 13:22 13:13
338. Anna-Lena Konert LG Coesfeld W14     2.  54:05   54:20  12:25 13:08 14:01 14:45
339. Reinhard Büscher   M45   36.  54:05   54:26  13:45 13:09 13:33 13:58
340. Hans Ulrich Sandmann FC Nordkirchen M50   24.  54:07   54:17  12:59 13:29  14:00  13:47
341. Christoph Gerwers Ohne Pastor Ahaus M40   52.  54:14   54:27  12:53 13:34 13:56 14:02
342. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M50   25.  54:19   54:40  13:29 13:29  14:00  13:41
343. Theo Heenen Laufteam Gescher M45   37.  54:23   54:47  14:29 13:51 13:35 12:51
344. Anton Kretschmann LT Union Wessum M45   38.  54:49   54:54  12:24 13:37 14:13 14:38
345. Christian Tenhuendfeld LT Union Wessum MH   44.  54:50   54:54  12:23 13:38 14:14 14:38
346. Anne Thier LG Coesfeld W35     8.  54:51   55:14  14:06 13:42 13:59 13:26
347. Susi Wegs   W35     9.  54:53   55:21  14:28 13:50 13:37 13:25
348. Margret Emrich   W45   11.  54:57   55:12  13:41 13:42 14:07 13:40
349. Erwin Honvehlmann Laufteam Gescher M45   39.  54:57   55:22  14:29 13:50 13:37 13:25
350. Bernhard Uebbing   M30   41.  54:57   55:21  13:45 13:35  14:00  13:59
351. Birgit Davidis   WH   11.  54:59   55:13  13:40 14:07 13:55 13:29
352. Petra Cress   M30   42.  55:07   55:26  13:49 13:58 14:02 13:36
353. Ulrike Loebbing TC Reken W35   10.  55:09   55:37  14:36 13:56 13:46 13:17
354. Frank Kontlage SG Erle M45   40.  55:13   55:25  13:29 14:12 14:10 13:33
355. Anke Schulz   WH   12.  55:15   55:34  14:06 13:42  14:00  13:45
356. Janina Rosinska LTMTV Nordstemmen W65     1.  55:18   55:25  14:08 14:22 13:47 13:07
357. Silke Hülsing Tri Finish Münster W30     8.  55:19   55:39  13:47 13:41 14:06 14:03
358. Doris Konert LG Coesfeld W45   12.  55:28   55:43  13:42 13:42 14:08 14:11
359. Michael Löbbing TC Reken M40   53.  55:32   56:00  14:37 13:56 13:46 13:40
360. Bernhard Wewering SC G-W Vardingholt M40   54.  55:37   56:05  14:07 13:25 13:45 14:47
361. Ernst-August Meyer LC Nordhorn M45   41.  55:46   56:06  13:32 13:53 14:19 14:20
362. Martina Heriak-Qoverbeck TV-Vreden W35   11.  55:48   56:16  13:55 13:54 14:18 14:07
363. Karl-Heinz Koch marathon Steinfurt M55     9.  55:54   56:20  14:01 13:42 14:22 14:14
364. Karin Kemper LG Emsdetten W30     9.  56:02   56:22  13:50 14:17 14:14 13:58
365. Günter Ortmeier LG Emsdetten M60     8.  56:03   56:22  13:50 14:17 14:14 13:59
366. Bernd Kersting FC Nordkirchen M50   26.  56:08   56:17  13:30 14:23 14:22 14:01
367. Rene Schüler Easy Rider MH   45.  56:10   56:32  15:12 14:05 13:48 13:26
368. Thomas Pöpping Easy Rider MH   46.  56:12   56:35  15:12 14:05 13:48 13:29
369. Andrea Stapper   W35   12.  56:14   56:32  14:40 14:05 14:16 13:30
370. Gabriele Eggenkemper SV Borussia Darup W30   10.  56:14   56:31  14:40 14:05 14:15 13:29
371. Helmut Bäumer Westfalia Osterwick M40   55.  56:16   56:46  13:57 13:51 14:32 14:25
372. Klaus Grosche TV Gronau M45   42.  56:28   56:45  14:17 14:07 14:27 13:53
373. Ulrich Kleine-Boes Multi-Sport-Borken M30   43.  56:37   57:04  14:33 14:07 14:31 13:52
374. Mechthild Bökkerink FC Nordkirchen W45   13.  57:08   57:26  14:14 14:16 14:30 14:24
375. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M40   56.  57:17   57:43  15:17 14:03 14:18 14:02
376. Kathrin Vormann   WH   13.  57:18   57:39  13:48 13:59 14:50  15:00 
377. Volker Herbstmann   M35   64.  57:18   57:39  13:48 13:59 14:50 15:01
378. Renate Lütke Holz FC Nordkirchen W45   14.  57:25   57:41  14:40 14:27 14:18 14:16
379. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup MH   47.  57:39   58:03  14:40 14:16 14:38 14:28
380. Jutta Wortmann SV Brukteria Rorup W35   13.  57:40   58:03  14:41 14:16 14:38 14:28
381. Stefanie Westermann   WH   14.  57:57   58:23  14:28 14:16 14:50 14:49
382. Norbert Frede   M30   44.  57:57   58:24  14:28 14:16 14:49 14:49
383. Martin Seubert LT Witten Stockum M50   27.  58:00   58:13  13:49 14:59 15:39 13:45
384. Bernhard J. Oelkrug synczero sports MH   48.  58:10   58:36  12:39 13:34 16:50 15:31
385. Carmen Hoffmann   WH   15.  58:12   58:33  14:07 14:12 15:06 15:06
386. Carmen Jasper SV Brukteria Rorup WH   16.  58:51   59:15  14:41 14:20 15:06 15:07
387. Günter Lammers   M40   57.  59:16   59:28  13:07 15:13 15:21 15:46
388. Jasmin Ortmanns LG Coesfeld W13     1.  59:17   59:31  15:25 14:53 14:42 14:29
389. Iris Ebbing   W30   11.  59:51  1:00:09 14:06 14:47 15:18 15:56
390. Hannelore Vorrink TV Gronau W45   15.  59:55  1:00:17 14:37 14:44 15:18 15:37
391. Heinz Bernemann Multisport Borken M35   65. 1:00:19 1:00:47 15:28 15:18 15:13 14:47
392. Norbert Obertreiber   MH   49. 1:01:08 1:01:33 13:56 15:02  17:00  15:34
393. Werner Wiedenhorst FC Nordkirchen M45   43. 1:02:45  1:03:  15:37 15:29 15:48 16:05
394. Petra Scheiter   W30   12. 1:03:42 1:04:03 15:28 16:03 16:21 16:09
395. M. Bökkerink-Nitschke FC Nordkirchen W45   16. 1:03:51 1:04:22 16:33 15:57 16:10 15:41
396. Viola Eckardt   WH   17. 1:04:19 1:04:36 15:23 16:08 16:40 16:24
397. Gaby Hüppe Laufteam Gescher W40   10. 1:04:31 1:04:55 15:17 15:50 17:07 16:39
398. M. Schürmann-Schlieker FC Nordkirchen W50     4. 1:05:07 1:05:36 16:32 15:57 16:10 16:55