10. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2003
Ergebnis M35 10 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Holger Fleige   67   14.  35:23   35:26   08:41   08:49   08:57   08:57 
    2. Hermann Wenning LG Coesfeld 64   15.  35:26   35:29   09:01   08:56   08:57   08:34 
    3. Thomas Zauner FC Nordkirchen 64   18.  35:51   35:52   08:40   08:59   09:08   09:04 
    4. Guido Kamp VFL Ahaus 67   21.  36:22   36:25   09:01   08:59   09:07   09:15 
    5. Bernd Hoeing Laufteam Gescher 68   27.  37:08   37:11   09:14   09:15   09:23   09:17 
    6. Reiner Vorrath LTV Lippstadt 67   30.  37:12   37:13   09:11   09:19   09:24   09:17 
    7. Clemens Masthoff DJK Dülmen Tri Team 66   32.  37:30   37:32   09:02   09:23   09:32   09:34 
    8. Christoph Wiese Uni Köln 67   35.  37:41   37:44   09:32   09:18   09:26   09:26 
    9. Christoph Wiese Atletica Val Pelljce 67   36.  37:41   37:44   09:32   09:18   09:26   09:26 
  10. Roland Alfert TB Burgsteinfurt 66   42.  37:53   37:55   09:31   09:28   09:30   09:25 
  11. Karsten Droste   68   48.  38:10   38:14   09:14   09:31   09:53   09:35 
  12. Peter Bockholt Triathlon Team Re. 66   55.  38:38   38:41   09:26   09:44   09:57   09:32 
  13. Christian Schulze Ickin SC Union Wessum 67   57.  38:40   38:45   09:43   09:45   09:46   09:29 
  14. Jörg Niehues DJK Dülmen 66   60.  39:12   39:14   09:11   09:55   10:01   10:05 
  15. Holger Deifuß FC Nordkirchen 68   63.  39:23   39:30   10:04   09:50   09:49   09:46 
  16. Karsten Sengstock LAG Gütersloh 65   65.  39:32   39:34   09:51   09:58   09:56   09:47 
  17. Jan Deters TuS Neuenhaus 64   66.  39:32   39:38   09:43   09:47   10:04   10:03 
  18. Hermann Bruch LT Ochtrup 65   68.  39:35   39:38   09:34   09:55   10:10   09:57 
  19. Hubert Gehling   67   71.  39:51   39:59   09:31   09:59   10:17   10:11 
  20. Guido Steiner FC Nordkirchen 65   75.  40:09   40:11   09:26   10:03   10:29   10:12 
  21. Ansgar Froning LG Rosendahl/TURO Da 65   78.  40:26   40:34   10:05   10:02   10:13   10:13 
  22. Thomas Durdoth TV Vreden 64   79.  40:26   40:31   10:03   10:08   10:11   10:07 
  23. Julius Roye RSG Legden 66   80.  40:31   40:35   10:00   10:09   10:13   10:12 
  24. Andreas Peek SC Südlohn 28 67   82.  40:44   40:54   10:21   10:11   10:21   10:00 
  25. Heiner Wallbaum LG Haltern 68   87.  41:02   41:08   10:20   10:19   10:20   10:07 
  26. Stephan Biermann TV Werne 03 68   92.  41:20   41:26   10:16   10:17   10:26   10:25 
  27. Markus Sauer   65   97.  41:30   41:57   10:58   10:19   10:22   10:17 
  28. Matthias Schütte SV Torado Gescher 64 109.  41:54   42:15   11:11   10:25   10:26   10:12 
  29. Peter Topheide Sonnenschein 65 110.  41:55   42:06   10:19   10:14   10:40   10:52 
  30. Jörg Dröge FC Nordkirchen 66 113.  42:02   42:09   10:35   10:28   10:32   10:31 
  31. Norbert Block   68 115.  42:07   42:16   10:48   10:44   10:26   10:16 
  32. Ansgar Ebler SV Hellern 66 119.  42:18   42:30   10:42   10:31   10:42   10:34 
  33. Heinz Ontrop Fortuna Walstedde 64 134.  42:40   42:51   10:55   10:43   10:45   10:26 
  34. Bernhard Lammers FC Nordkirchen 64 136.  42:42   42:48   10:42   10:43   10:38   10:45 
  35. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher 64 141.  42:48   43:00   10:30   10:51   10:57   10:40 
  36. Udo Damhus Coesfeld 67 144.  42:52   43:08   10:51   10:46   11:06   10:23 
  37. Klaus Horstick   68 152.  43:15   43:25   10:44   10:41   11:01   10:57 
  38. Benedikt Meyer   68 156.  43:19   43:35   10:51   10:47   11:06   10:50 
  39. Michael Reckfort   68 157.  43:20   43:35   10:50   10:46   11:06   10:51 
  40. Andreas Unger Volksbank Baumberge 66 158.  43:24   43:53   11:22   10:39   10:51   11:00 
  41. Stephan Lammers   65 161.  43:38   43:46   10:53   10:56   11:05   10:50 
  42. Josef Heming SW Holtwick 64 162.  43:40   43:51   10:55   10:44   11:02   11:09 
  43. Thomas Heufekes TV-Vreden 64 166.  44:09   44:17   10:50   11:09   11:15   11:02 
  44. Uwe Schmidt FC Nordkirchen 65 172.  44:22   44:27   10:57   11:03   11:14   11:12 
  45. Jarek Weselowski   64 175.  44:25   44:44   11:04   11:07   11:26   11:05 
  46. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Coesfeld-VBRS 64 195.  45:06   45:19   11:05   11:14   11:32   11:27 
  47. Ludger Hill LT Union Wessum 67 215.  46:09   46:31   11:54   11:30   11:43   11:23 
  48. Wilhelm Wiedau FC Nordkirchen 67 216.  46:11   46:24   11:25   11:43   11:52   11:23 
  49. Stephan Leuters LG Osterwick 68 219.  46:26   46:39   11:48   11:31   11:48   11:30 
  50. Stefan Averesch DJK Coesfeld-VBRS 67 239.  47:12   47:40   12:45   11:43   11:40   11:31 
  51. Günter Schley SUS Stadtlohn 68 251.  47:48   47:58   11:32   11:57   12:09   12:18 
  52. Frank Beerhorst   68 260.  48:22   48:29   11:22   11:47   12:29   12:49 
  53. Ralf Köchling nein 66 273.  49:04   49:29   12:56   12:01   12:21   12:10 
  54. Thomas Haselhoff   67 276.  49:12   49:21   11:36   12:14   12:43   12:47 
  55. Andreas Everding LG Osterwick 66 277.  49:16   49:36   12:31   12:18   12:35   12:11 
  56. Franz-Josef Robers SV Burlo 66 284.  49:31   49:43   11:44   12:13   12:48   12:56 
  57. Siegfried Wiemers   68 285.  49:32   49:45   12:52   12:17   12:22   12:13 
  58. Thomas Moll TriFinish Münster 68 288.  49:55   50:13   12:50   12:23   12:31   12:29 
  59. Alfred Schley SUS Stadtlohn 64 289.  50:01   50:14   12:19   12:39   12:45   12:30 
  60. Claus Winkelhüsener DJK Coesfeld-VBRS 68 296.  50:25   50:49   12:40   12:36   12:54   12:36 
  61. Hans-Werner Albersmann Laufteam Gescher 66 320.  52:32   53:00   14:27   13:10   13:00   12:21 
  62. Bernd Klöpper   64 332.  53:34   53:52   12:58   13:04   13:52   13:57 
  63. Ulf Dombrowski   67 336.  53:51   54:10   13:48   13:35   13:08   13:37 
  64. Volker Herbstmann   65 377.  57:18   57:39   13:48   13:59   14:50   15:01 
  65. Heinz Bernemann Multisport Borken 67 391.  1:00:   1:00:   15:28   15:18   15:13   14:47