10. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2003
Ergebnis MH 10 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Alexander Lubina TV Wattenscheid 01 79     2.  30:32   30:32   08:05   07:37   07:21   07:28 
    2. Nassary Kichwen   78     3.  30:55   30:55   08:05   07:38   07:32   07:40 
    3. Jan Fitschen TV Wattenscheid 01 77     4.  30:56   30:56   08:05   07:38   07:38   07:34 
    4. George Kipruto-Sirma   82     5.  31:01   31:02   08:05   07:37   07:34   07:45 
    5. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 81     7.  31:52   31:53   08:05   07:52   08:03   07:51 
    6. Christian Ritosek TV Wattenscheid 01 75     8.  32:05   32:06   08:05   07:52   08:03   08:05 
    7. Uwe Kappelhoff SUS Stadtlohn 76     9.  32:34   32:34   08:07   08:03   08:10   08:12 
    8. Marcel Luecke SUS Stadtlohn 83   10.  32:52   32:54   08:08   08:06   08:21   08:18 
    9. Thomas Dr. Tegelkamp SUS Stadtlohn 79   12.  34:33   34:34   08:07   08:29   09:04   08:52 
  10. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster 76   16.  35:27   35:28   09:04   08:57   08:53   08:33 
  11. Dirk Domhöver   78   22.  36:40   36:44   09:17   09:09   09:13   09:03 
  12. Sascha Brand TV Werne 03 74   24.  36:52   36:56   09:14   09:12   09:19   09:09 
  13. Timo Barenbrügge Lauftreff Lette 74   28.  37:08   37:17   09:21   09:15   09:19   09:20 
  14. Michael Günnigmann   83   29.  37:09   37:11   09:14   09:08   09:24   09:23 
  15. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld 80   49.  38:11   38:14   09:15   09:20   09:43   09:54 
  16. Ralf Gottheil Schwanzflossen 81   50.  38:12   38:15   09:10   09:26   09:43   09:56 
  17. Gregor Dasbach   74   52.  38:20   38:27   09:17   09:41   09:46   09:41 
  18. Carsten Respondeck   76   64.  39:24   39:29   09:35   09:48   09:57   10:07 
  19. Christian Seidel FC Nordkirchen 82   70.  39:44   39:52   10:04   09:35   10:06   10:06 
  20. Michael Hork LT Union Wessum 76   85.  40:51   40:57   10:02   10:19   10:34   09:59 
  21. Ingo Engbers LT Ochtrup 74   88.  41:08   41:13   10:14   10:18   10:22   10:18 
  22. AndrŠ Niederberghaus   74   93.  41:22   41:33   10:40   10:25   10:30   09:56 
  23. Martin Lensing RSV Coesfeld 82   96.  41:30   41:41   10:00   10:20   10:55   10:25 
  24. Janosch Kalde Raspo Coesfeld 81   98.  41:33   41:38   10:00   10:06   11:04   10:27 
  25. Tobias Sueck Lauftreff Lette 77   99.  41:36   41:43   10:14   10:26   10:36   10:26 
  26. Michael Hörsken   77 107.  41:51   41:55   10:14   10:31   10:47   10:21 
  27. Wolfgang Hessing   74 117.  42:17   42:26   10:29   10:35   10:31   10:51 
  28. Mathias Kremer   79 127.  42:31   42:39   10:43   10:40   10:42   10:32 
  29. Christian Klimek TC ST. Mauritz 80 128.  42:33   42:42   10:23   10:38   10:48   10:52 
  30. Florian Heilers TTG Rosendahl 75 132.  42:39   42:49   10:44   10:41   10:48   10:34 
  31. Sebastian Janzen DJK VBRS 81 173.  44:24   44:41   10:47   10:53   11:28   11:32 
  32. Markus Hölker DJK Coesfeld 75 176.  44:27   44:41   10:24   11:02   11:28   11:45 
  33. Andreas Schmitt Multi Sport Borken 75 187.  44:55   45:10   11:08   11:10   11:34   11:16 
  34. Jürgen Webermann LG Coesfeld 76 201.  45:26   45:45   12:36   11:36   11:20   10:11 
  35. Malte Kremer   76 202.  45:26   45:34   11:36   11:16   11:28   11:13 
  36. Daniel Wanke BSV Ostbevern 79 209.  46:01   46:15   11:34   11:34   11:46   11:19 
  37. Karsten Barenbrügge   75 222.  46:33   46:52   12:36   11:36   11:20   11:18 
  38. Matthias Witte   74 253.  48:01   48:15   12:08   11:58   12:24   11:44 
  39. Marcel Mahl   78 254.  48:12   48:16   11:29   12:09   12:28   12:08 
  40. Gunnar Bosman   77 293.  50:15   50:35   12:44   12:33   12:47   12:30 
  41. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen 79 298.  50:31   50:46   12:20   13:10   13:01   12:13 
  42. Hendrik Rewald Schwanzflossen 78 301.  50:41   50:56   12:20   13:09   13:03   12:23 
  43. Christian Müller Haus Michael Kiel 74 318.  52:25   52:47   13:44   13:23   13:15   12:24 
  44. Christian Tenhuendfeld LT Union Wessum 75 345.  54:50   54:54   12:23   13:38   14:14   14:38 
  45. Rene Schüler Easy Rider 77 367.  56:10   56:32   15:12   14:05   13:48   13:26 
  46. Thomas Pöpping Easy Rider 77 368.  56:12   56:35   15:12   14:05   13:48   13:29 
  47. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup 74 379.  57:39   58:03   14:40   14:16   14:38   14:28 
  48. Bernhard J. Oelkrug synczero sports 78 384.  58:10   58:36   12:39   13:34   16:50   15:31 
  49. Norbert Obertreiber   83 392.  1:01:   1:01:   13:56   15:02   17:00   15:34