11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis 1000 m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M15     1.  02:56 
    2. Marcel Hülsmann LG Coesfeld M14     1.  03:07 
    3. Johannes Zeisberg LG Coesfeld M13     1.  03:10 
    4. Simon Heimann Laufteam Gescher M15     2.  03:15 
    5. Bastian Domeier DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M12     1.  03:29 
    6. Daniel Manzke LAZ Rhede e.V. M12     2.  03:29 
    7. Christian Smemann LC Nordhorn M11     1.  03:31 
    8. Marcel Dreier LG Coesfeld M11     2.  03:33 
    9. Sebastian Konert Rasensport Coesfeld M11     3.  03:36 
  10. Hannes Nieland DJK-VFL-Billerbeck M15     3.  03:38 
  11. Simon Unterweger LG Coesfeld M12     3.  03:38 
  12. Marco Ewering Rasensport Coesfeld M11     4.  03:41 
  13. Jannick Ringkamp DJK Gütersloh M9     1.  03:46 
  14. Christopher Eppe VFL Herzlake M9     2.  03:46 
  15. Daniel Hidding LG Coesfeld M11     5.  03:46 
  16. Lars Ivanusic Rasensport Coesfeld M11     6.  03:47 
  17. Sebastian Vahlbrock LAZ Rhede e.V. M11     7.  03:48 
  18. Alexander Heddier LG Coesfeld M10     1.  03:54 
  19. Johannes Thomas Tus Coesfeld M11     8.  03:54 
  20. Aaron Höing LG Coesfeld M8     1.  03:54 
  21. Konstantin Dieker LG Coesfeld M9     3.  03:55 
  22. Marvin Abbing TV-Vreden M11     9.  03:55 
  23. Florian Strübig   M13     2.  03:56 
  24. Lukas Reimann TV-Vreden M11   10.  03:58 
  25. Tobias Gebing TV-Vreden M13     3.  04:00 
  26. Matthias Kippenbrock SuS Stadtlohn M11   11.  04:01 
  27. Christopher Arf LG Coesfeld M10     2.  04:01 
  28. Daniel Gördes LC Borken M8     2.  04:02 
  29. Jared Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M9     4.  04:02 
  30. Steffen Böyer   M10     3.  04:02 
  31. Henning Heuermann LG Coesfeld M8     3.  04:03 
  32. Marvin Eyinck LG Coesfeld M10     4.  04:04 
  33. Felix Störkmann FSV Gescher M9     5.  04:04 
  34. Jonas Lammers DJK Coesfeld M10     5.  04:05 
  35. David Sommer LG Coesfeld M9     6.  04:05 
  36. Timon Rensinghoff SV Tornado Gescher M7     1.  04:08 
  37. Mark Rene Wessendorf Raspo Coesfeld M12     4.  04:09 
  38. Julian Stöhler   M10     6.  04:10 
  39. Kevin Abbing   M14     2.  04:10 
  40. Steffen Schmidtke TuS Xanten M8     4.  04:13 
  41. Maximilian Boeddecker LG Coesfeld M8     5.  04:15 
  42. Jan-Luca Recht LG Coesfeld M9     7.  04:19 
  43. Felix Hölscher LG Coesfeld M7     2.  04:20 
  44. Jannik Berlemann LG Coesfeld M8     6.  04:23 
  45. Simon Pollmann SV Tornado Gescher M7     3.  04:25 
  46. Philip Lüxmann LG Coesfeld M7     4.  04:27 
  47. Marvin Stottmann   M9     8.  04:27 
  48. Axel Schulze-Scholle LG Coesfeld M8     7.  04:27 
  49. Dennis Heckkötter LG Rosendahl M9     9.  04:27 
  50. Tobias Bodem LG Coesfeld M7     5.  04:27 
  51. Aaron Tegeler LG Coesfeld M7     6.  04:28 
  52. Max Stippel DJK Coesfeld M8     8.  04:28 
  53. Florian Stöhler-Sahlmann   M10     7.  04:29 
  54. Sascha Henne LG Coesfeld M11   12.  04:34 
  55. Lutz Schoppen LG Coesfeld M6     1.  04:34 
  56. Paul Gerdes   M8     9.  04:35 
  57. Mike Stottmann   M11   13.  04:35 
  58. Lukas Blome LG Coesfeld M9   10.  04:37 
  59. Yannick Parthe   M7     7.  04:38 
  60. Tobias Scharlau LG Coesfeld M8   10.  04:38 
  61. Tim Herbstmann LG Coesfeld M6     2.  04:41 
  62. Lars Siepelmeyer LG Coesfeld M6     3.  04:41 
  63. Mirko Sausenthaler   M7     8.  04:42 
  64. Luis Thomas   M9   11.  04:44 
  65. Tobias Niewind LG Coesfeld M10     8.  04:45 
  66. Philipp Bulk DJK Coesfeld M9   12.  04:46 
  67. Jan Bockwinkel TV-Vreden M12     5.  04:47 
  68. Yannik Tauch   M6     4.  04:48 
  69. Lars Fischer LG Coesfeld M7     9.  04:48 
  70. Carlo Pierick Rasensport Coesfeld M7   10.  04:50 
  71. Niklas Kersting   M10     9.  04:55 
  72. Jacob Hüning LG Coesfeld M7   11.  04:55 
  73. Marcel Lanfers   M8   11.  04:56 
  74. Jens Bücker LG Coesfeld M8   12.  04:58 
  75. Samuel Hoeing Laufteam Gescher M6     5.  04:58 
  76. Nicolas Meyer LG Coesfeld M7   12.  05:01 
  77. Robin Fleige LG Coesfeld M6     6.  05:03 
  78. Luis Rüping LG Coesfeld M8   13.  05:05 
  79. Jan Hellmann LG Coesfeld M8   14.  05:06 
  80. Adrian Kaup LG Coesfeld M8   15.  05:06 
  81. Tobias Dellori LG Coesfeld M6     7.  05:07 
  82. Julius Reuver Lette M8   16.  05:08 
  83. Marco Hoffmann VfL Adorf M9   13.  05:14 
  84. Simon Tegeler LG Coesfeld M6     8.  05:20 
  85. Luke Wollschläger   M7   13.  05:23 
  86. Jannik Preuß LG Coesfeld M7   14.  05:28 
  87. Max Gözelmann LG Coesfeld M9   14.  05:31 
  88. Leon Motzet LG Rosendahl M9   15.  05:42 
  89. Alexander Gerwing LG Coesfeld M8   17.  05:52 
  90. Leon Seyock DJK Lette M6     9.  05:59 
  91. Bastian Bieber LG Coesfeld M6   10.  06:04 
  92. Felix Klenner LG Rosendahl M6   11.  06:12 
  93. Liam Bertels   M6   12.  06:12 
  94. Max Meurer   MH     1.  06:15 
  95. Marcel Schiwon   M11   14.  06:26