11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis 1000 m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Nina-Sophie Giesing LAZ Rhede e.V. W12     1.  03:16 
    2. Kathrin Büdding LAZ Rhede e.V. W14     1.  03:20 
    3. Saskia Minz LAZ Rhede e.V. W12     2.  03:23 
    4. Marlene Schnucklake LAZ Rhede e.V. W12     3.  03:39 
    5. Sarah Nickisch LG Coesfeld W13     1.  03:41 
    6. Anna Mekes TV-Vreden W13     2.  03:42 
    7. Lena Fischer LG Coesfeld W10     1.  03:46 
    8. Eleonora Han LG Rosendahl W10     2.  03:48 
    9. Lara Voß LG Coesfeld W13     3.  03:49 
  10. Melanie Wellermann LG Coesfeld W13     4.  03:50 
  11. Luisa Bodem Rasensport Coesfeld W11     1.  03:51 
  12. Pia Witte LG Rosendahl W13     5.  03:53 
  13. Rebecca Küching SCE Hamm W10     3.  03:54 
  14. Theresa Lovermann LG Coesfeld W12     4.  03:55 
  15. Tina Köhr LG Coesfeld W11     2.  03:55 
  16. Eva Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W10     4.  03:56 
  17. Christina Hörbelt LG Coesfeld W12     5.  03:57 
  18. Yvonne Arndt LG Rosendahl W13     6.  03:59 
  19. Jennifer Dreier LG Coesfeld W8     1.  04:01 
  20. Kim Kreyenbrink LG Coesfeld W13     7.  04:02 
  21. Lea Honrath LG Coesfeld W12     6.  04:03 
  22. Sophia Lovermann LG Coesfeld W10     5.  04:04 
  23. Tanja Müther LG Coesfeld W11     3.  04:04 
  24. Maike Gerdelmann LG Coesfeld W10     6.  04:05 
  25. Theresa Buning LG Coesfeld W9     1.  04:06 
  26. Franzis Mekes TV-Vreden W10     7.  04:08 
  27. Eva Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld W10     8.  04:08 
  28. Jana Göckener LG Coesfeld W13     8.  04:09 
  29. Silke Brüning LG Coesfeld W12     7.  04:09 
  30. Lena Meinker LG Rosendahl W11     4.  04:09 
  31. Franziska Dieker LG Coesfeld W11     5.  04:11 
  32. Nathalie Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W9     2.  04:13 
  33. Stefanie Vahlbrock LAZ Rhede e.V. W8     2.  04:13 
  34. Laura Dehling LG Coesfeld W11     6.  04:14 
  35. Nadine Thiemann LG Rosendahl W7     1.  04:19 
  36. Margarita Olich LG Rosendahl W12     8.  04:20 
  37. Jana Laukamp LG Coesfeld W11     7.  04:20 
  38. Johanna Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W13     9.  04:21 
  39. Maren Vennemann LG Coesfeld W8     3.  04:22 
  40. Vera Reuter LG Rosendahl W12     9.  04:24 
  41. Laila Pöppelmann LG Coesfeld W10     9.  04:26 
  42. Heike Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W9     3.  04:26 
  43. Sophia Stockmann DJK-VFL-Billerbeck W15     1.  04:26 
  44. Anna Knuck LG Emsdetten W8     4.  04:27 
  45. Nadine Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W7     2.  04:29 
  46. Victoria Schüler   W7     3.  04:30 
  47. Franziska Gerding DJK Coesfeld W9     4.  04:30 
  48. Hanna Dieker LG Coesfeld W11     8.  04:30 
  49. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W8     5.  04:32 
  50. Laura Hessel LG Coesfeld W8     6.  04:33 
  51. Esther Fliß LG Rosendahl W9     5.  04:33 
  52. Nathalie Jüttermann MDT Lembeck W9     6.  04:35 
  53. Ann-Christin Borgert LG Coesfeld W12   10.  04:36 
  54. Anna-Marie Klenner LG Rosendahl W8     7.  04:36 
  55. Helen Uku LG Coesfeld W8     8.  04:37 
  56. Jana Olbert TV-Vreden W11     9.  04:38 
  57. Christina Gerdes TUS Coesfeld W10   10.  04:38 
  58. Lena Döking LG Coesfeld W9     7.  04:39 
  59. Stefanie Autering DJK-VFL-Billerbeck W12   11.  04:39 
  60. Michelle Peyrick LG Coesfeld W9     8.  04:39 
  61. Laura Wirth LG Coesfeld W9     9.  04:40 
  62. Tania Vieira DJK-VFL-Billerbeck W10   11.  04:40 
  63. Sabrina Wald DJK Coesfeld W13   10.  04:41 
  64. Stefanie Ebert LG Rosendahl W9   10.  04:41 
  65. Isabell Wiechert   W9   11.  04:43 
  66. Antonia Elkemann LG Coesfeld W9   12.  04:43 
  67. Denise Elfers LG Rosendahl W9   13.  04:43 
  68. Kira Kowalski LG Rosendahl W10   12.  04:44 
  69. Meike Heming   W8     9.  04:45 
  70. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W8   10.  04:45 
  71. Josina Roesmann LG COesfeld W8   11.  04:46 
  72. Johanna Dapper Tus Coesfeld W9   14.  04:47 
  73. Theresa Ellinger LG Coesfeld W9   15.  04:47 
  74. Rabea Martin   W8   12.  04:48 
  75. Frauke Becker LG Rosendahl W8   13.  04:48 
  76. Judith Schmidt LG Rosendahl W10   13.  04:48 
  77. Nicole Thiemann LG Rosendahl W9   16.  04:49 
  78. Judith Küching Sweet Girls Ahlen W7     4.  04:50 
  79. Kira Rentemeister LG Coesfeld W10   14.  04:51 
  80. Laura Brüggemann SW-Holtwick W10   15.  04:52 
  81. Anna-Delia Herbstmann LG Coesfeld W8   14.  04:53 
  82. Alina Sandhowe LG Coesfeld W10   16.  04:54 
  83. Carolin Autering DJK-VFL-Billerbeck W9   17.  04:54 
  84. Lisa Heming   W11   10.  04:55 
  85. Ina Rentemeister LG Coesfeld W7     5.  04:56 
  86. Lisa Herbstmann LG Coesfeld W9   18.  04:57 
  87. Leonie Pollmann TV Gescher W9   19.  05:01 
  88. Viktoria Domeier LG Coesfeld W11   11.  05:02 
  89. Amelie Guljasch LG Rosendahl W8   15.  05:03 
  90. Theresa Motzet LG Rosendahl W11   12.  05:04 
  91. Rica Ebbing DJK Coesfeld W7     6.  05:06 
  92. Jasmin Riering Rasensport Coesfeld W12   12.  05:11 
  93. Esther Heling LG Coesfeld W9   20.  05:16 
  94. Sophia Traeger   W7     7.  05:16 
  95. Ann-Christin Kersting   W7     8.  05:17 
  96. Anna Homann LG Coesfeld W8   16.  05:18 
  97. Britta Borgert LG Coesfeld W10   17.  05:19 
  98. Marie Epmann LG Coesfeld W8   17.  05:20 
  99. Nadine Brüning LG Rosendahl W7     9.  05:20 
100. Angela Han LG Rosendahl W7   10.  05:23 
101. Theresa Bischoff Rasensport Coesfeld W8   18.  05:24 
102. Luisa Kolitz DJK-VfL Billerbeck W8   19.  05:25 
103. Marie Döking LG Coesfeld W7   11.  05:25 
104. Henrieke Weiser LG Rosendahl W6     1.  05:28 
105. Marie Hessel DJK Coesfeld W7   12.  05:29 
106. Paula Kolitz DJK-VfL Billerbeck W6     2.  05:32 
107. Catrin Elfers LG Rosendahl W7   13.  05:33 
108. Michelle Klüsener LG Coesfeld W6     3.  05:36 
109. Sarah Schulz LG Coesfeld W10   18.  05:36 
110. Sinje Dorothea Sauer   W6     4.  05:44 
111. Laura Blair LG Coesfeld W6     5.  05:45 
112. KErstin Vormann LG Coesfeld W6     6.  05:45 
113. Rebecca Wagner   W11   13.  05:46 
114. Wiebke Völker LG Coesfeld W8   20.  05:47 
115. Anna Block   W7   14.  05:49 
116. Lisa Terbeck LG Coesfeld W11   14.  05:49 
117. Anna Gözelmann LG Coesfeld W6     7.  05:49 
118. Lea Wolbring LG Coesfeld W6     8.  05:53 
119. Anna-Lena Terwey   W7   15.  05:53 
120. Maike Feldkamp LG Coesfeld W6     9.  05:56 
121. Carolin Rulle LG Coesfeld W6   10.  05:57 
122. Johanna Steinbeck TC-Kray W7   16.  05:57 
123. Nina Hölscher LG Coesfeld W6   11.  05:59 
124. Clara Bischoff Rasensport Coesfeld W6   12.  06:03 
125. Frederike Rotte Laufteam Gescher W7   17.  06:05 
126. Paula Althoff   W6   13.  06:08 
127. Isabel Schultz LG Coesfeld W7   18.  06:16 
128. Ariane Selting   W7   19.  06:20 
129. Nina Dreier DJK Lette W6   14.  06:32 
130. Laura Jebing LG Coesfeld W6   15.  06:40 
131. Janine Bollbrock LG Coesfeld W6   16.  06:48