11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis 10 km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     1.  31:04   31:04   07:40   07:44   07:59   07:39 
    2. Michael Fietz TV Wattenscheid 01 M35     1.  31:11   31:11   07:46   07:48   07:50   07:45 
    3. Ezekiel Kiprotich Kimutai   MH     2.  31:14   31:14   07:40   07:45   07:59   07:49 
    4. Christian Ritosek TV Wattenscheid MH     3.  31:47   31:47   07:55   07:50   07:58   08:03 
    5. Julius Buseinci   MH     4.  32:40   32:40   07:46   08:11   08:23   08:19 
    6. Hendrik Bollmann TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     5.  32:56   32:56   07:57   08:11   08:22   08:25 
    7. Ralf Kropp Endspurt OWL M40     1.  33:02   33:03   08:14   08:15   08:19   08:14 
    8. Frank Traeger   M40     2.  33:07   33:08   08:18   08:24   08:19   08:06 
    9. Thomas Otting SV Concordia Emsbüren MJB     1.  34:10   34:10   08:28   08:34   08:52   08:15 
  10. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     6.  35:08   35:09   08:28   08:54   08:58   08:48 
  11. Jürgen Teicher   M35     2.  35:12   35:12   08:30   08:52   08:57   08:52 
  12. Joachim Dembeck   M35     3.  35:28   35:28   08:45   08:55   08:57   08:50 
  13. Andreas Pakmohr LCK Ramsdorf M40     3.  35:42   35:43   08:32   08:50   09:02   09:17 
  14. Thomas Grotendiek Endspurt OWl M35     4.  35:52   35:53   08:44   08:58   09:06   09:04 
  15. Dirk Domhöver FC Nordkirchen MH     7.  36:09   36:10   08:44   08:56   09:22   09:06 
  16. Klaus Augustin Triathlon-TEAM-Witte M55     1.  36:21   36:22   08:47   09:02   09:16   09:16 
  17. Gerd Reckfort SC 28 Nordwalde M35     5.  36:41   36:42   08:44   09:10   09:29   09:18 
  18. Clemens Arens LT-Guido-Alt-Marl M45     1.  36:43   36:44   09:06   09:13   09:14   09:10 
  19. Andreas Kwekkeboorn TV Gronau M35     6.  36:50   36:51   09:07   09:12   09:21   09:10 
  20. Bernd Hoeing LT Gescher M35     7.  36:51   36:53   08:44   09:10   09:24   09:33 
  21. Michael Günningmann SC Falke Saerbeck MH     8.  37:04   37:05   09:09   09:14   09:23   09:18 
  22. Johannes Link VfL Ahaus M35     8.  37:11   37:13   09:12   09:36   09:20   09:04 
  23. Hubert Gehling   M35     9.  37:19   37:22   09:10   09:18   09:28   09:25 
  24. Rainer Risthaus SV Lembeck M45     2.  37:39   37:40   09:01   09:19   09:35   09:44 
  25. Waltraud Klostermann SVSs Schalke 96 W40     1.  37:41   37:44   09:26   09:24   09:29   09:25 
  26. Ernst Klus SUS Darme M50     1.  37:41   37:44   09:27   09:23   09:29   09:23 
  27. Jürgen Kötting SV Lembeck M30     1.  37:43   37:44   09:28   09:21   09:37   09:17 
  28. Jürgen Rotthues SuS Stadtlohn M35   10.  37:44   37:46   09:08   09:31   09:41   09:25 
  29. Ralph Kröger RSV Coesfeld MH     9.  37:50   37:55   08:47   09:24   09:55   09:47 
  30. Bernhard Kockentiedt Rasensport Coesfeld M55     2.  37:51   37:52   09:13   09:31   09:35   09:32 
  31. Jürgen Steinbach SUS Stadtlohn MH   10.  37:57   38:04   09:22   09:36   09:40   09:24 
  32. Jürgen Papenfuß SV Gladbeck 13 M40     4.  38:10   38:12   09:24   09:32   09:42   09:33 
  33. Marcus Peschke Marathon-Soest M30     2.  38:10   38:12   09:10   09:35   09:39   09:47 
  34. Peter Stutznäcker SV Herbern M40     5.  38:21   38:23   09:33   09:42   09:45   09:21 
  35. Peter Mäder USC Bochum M45     3.  38:24   38:26   09:21   09:38   09:46   09:39 
  36. Mathias Kremer BSG Springorum e.V. MH   11.  38:27   38:28   09:22   09:37   09:46   09:42 
  37. Stefan Wadleich TuS Xanten MJB     2.  38:30   38:30   09:08   09:41   09:57   09:43 
  38. Thomas Schneider   M40     6.  38:37   38:41   09:25   09:29   09:48   09:58 
  39. Ulli Hendker   M40     7.  38:39   38:42   09:39   09:42   09:46   09:33 
  40. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld Lette M30     3.  38:40   38:43   09:27   09:37   09:46   09:52 
  41. Franz Bunthoff Flexi Coesfeld M45     4.  38:41   38:44   09:39   09:43   09:46   09:36 
  42. Wolfgang Wiens DJK Coesfeld M35   11.  38:48   38:50   09:42   09:46   09:45   09:36 
  43. Hermann Gebker TV Gronau M40     8.  38:52   38:59   10:04   09:53   09:35   09:26 
  44. Jens Effkemann Laufteam Gescher MH   12.  39:03   39:22   10:28   09:41   09:43   09:28 
  45. Daniel Carl   MH   13.  39:21   39:31   09:42   09:46   09:57   10:04 
  46. Ralf Treuner TV Jahn Rheine MJA     1.  39:25   39:29   09:23   10:00   10:12   09:53 
  47. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn M30     4.  39:36   39:43   09:51   09:53   10:01   09:56 
  48. Thomas Mammen Haltern Rennt M30     5.  39:37   39:40   09:31   09:54   10:08   10:06 
  49. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M50     2.  39:37   39:40   09:39   09:53   10:08   09:59 
  50. Norbert Hunfeld LC Nordhorn M45     5.  39:38   39:38   09:27   09:59   10:15   09:56 
  51. Hermann vom Bruch LT Ochtrup M35   12.  39:41   39:45   09:43   09:57   10:09   09:55 
  52. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M35   13.  39:43   39:44   09:45   10:04   10:08   09:45 
  53. Thomas Durdoth TV Vreden M40     9.  39:51   39:54   09:43   09:53   10:05   10:12 
  54. Hubert Bayer-Eyinck Grün-Weiß Nottuln M45     6.  39:51   39:55   09:52   10:02   10:05   09:54 
  55. Simon Kieslich LG Haltern M15     1.  39:51   39:53   09:25   10:12   10:25   09:49 
  56. Guido Gritzan Marathon Reken M35   14.  39:53   39:54   09:33   10:02   10:12   10:05 
  57. Torsten Voigt active-Team Münster M35   15.  39:56   39:57   09:25   09:57   10:30   10:03 
  58. Lars Lindemann ESv SW Münster MH   14.  39:58   39:59   09:46   10:04   10:11   09:57 
  59. Steffen Vollbrecht SOMO Senden M40   10.  39:59   40:03   09:52   09:59   10:12   10:00 
  60. Manfred Ahrbecker TSV Muehlenfeld M45     7.  40:06   40:10   09:48   10:03   10:14   10:04 
  61. Heiner Wallbaum   M35   16.  40:07   40:09   10:01   10:03   10:06   09:58 
  62. Rene Bendschneider   MH   15.  40:19   40:29   09:50   10:01   10:09   10:27 
  63. Michael Meirich Laufteam Gescher M30     6.  40:19   40:28   09:54   10:18   10:13   10:02 
  64. Jens Sterthaus LG Fichtenvenn Rheine MJA     2.  40:21   40:25   09:39   10:15   10:20   10:09 
  65. Josef Heming SW Holtwick M40   11.  40:40   40:51   10:23   10:10   10:06   10:11 
  66. Eberhard Nutsch   M50     3.  40:42   40:45   09:45   10:12   10:29   10:17 
  67. Alfred Pieper LG Haltern M35   17.  40:42   40:44   10:01   10:13   10:25   10:04 
  68. Kevin Klöpper   MH   16.  40:51   40:55   10:03   10:13   10:24   10:13 
  69. Werner Beecker LC-Wuppertal M70     1.  40:53   40:56   10:07   10:11   10:21   10:15 
  70. Wolfgang Kissenkötter Wedeler Lauftreff Dülmen M50     4.  40:58   41:09   10:16   10:09   10:20   10:22 
  71. Ulrich Schmid Bocholter WSV MH   17.  41:07   41:10   09:49   10:11   10:44   10:25 
  72. Vladimir Korobejnikov Laufsport Senden M45     8.  41:12   41:15   09:50   10:25   10:39   10:20 
  73. Wolfgang Pierick LG Coesfeld M40   12.  41:13   41:17   10:06   10:31   10:26   10:13 
  74. Dr. Cornelia Klemmer-Thomas   W40     2.  41:17   41:20   10:19   10:21   10:22   10:16 
  75. Ludwig Holiet Fun & Run Team Dülmen M50     5.  41:19   42:06   11:25   10:23   10:12   10:04 
  76. Daniel Heddendorp LAZ Rhede MJB     3.  41:20   41:24   10:11   10:16   10:34   10:22 
  77. Gregor Roling d. velop M45     9.  41:25   41:35   10:12   10:21   10:30   10:30 
  78. Thomas Aldenhövel FC Nordkirchen M40   13.  41:27   41:50   10:26   10:25   10:30   10:27 
  79. Mirko Borgdorf DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   18.  41:28   41:36   10:02   10:19   10:52   10:22 
  80. Markus Sauer   M35   18.  41:28   41:44   10:08   10:10   10:43   10:42 
  81. Eugen Rensing DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M45   10.  41:32   41:38   10:08   10:18   10:38   10:32 
  82. Maik Zaborowski   MH   19.  41:34   41:38   10:08   10:20   10:46   10:22 
  83. Stefan Ernst DTC M30     7.  41:41   42:14   11:39   10:18   10:17   09:59 
  84. Julius Roye RSG Legden M6     1.  41:43   41:50   10:31   10:32   10:28   10:17 
  85. Norbert Hubbeling TV Vreden M50     6.  41:48   41:52   10:32   10:31   10:26   10:22 
  86. Stephan Weise Jemako Running-Team M30     8.  41:51   41:59   10:29   10:21   10:30   10:37 
  87. Heinz Ontrop   M40   14.  41:58   42:05   10:25   10:32   10:33   10:34 
  88. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M40   15.  42:03   42:08   10:04   10:27   10:44   10:50 
  89. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld M12     1.  42:03   42:11   10:11   10:13   10:50   10:56 
  90. Monika Terbeck TV Gronau W35     1.  42:06   42:12   10:27   10:37   10:33   10:35 
  91. Eike Schulke   M30     9.  42:08   42:19   10:05   10:12   10:34   11:26 
  92. Egbert Schäpker LG SV Evenkamp M30   10.  42:11   42:23   10:22   10:39   11:00   10:20 
  93. Daniela Stowermann SVS Stadtlohn WH     1.  42:20   42:22   10:27   10:37   10:38   10:39 
  94. Jörg Karweg TSV Fichte Hagen M35   19.  42:26   42:32   10:18   10:50   10:49   10:33 
  95. Wolfgang Börsting   M30   11.  42:26   42:45   10:47   10:40   10:41   10:36 
  96. Udo Damhus   M35   20.  42:27   42:38   10:47   10:49   10:40   10:20 
  97. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld MJA     3.  42:27   42:27   10:24   10:34   10:44   10:44 
  98. Fabian Watermeyer TVE Greven MJB     4.  42:31   42:37   10:11   10:43   11:01   10:41 
  99. Martin Hülscher d-velop M35   21.  42:32   42:41   09:58   10:43   11:01   10:58 
100. Siegfried Possner MTG Horst Essen M50     7.  42:35   42:44   10:26   10:41   10:50   10:46 
101. Jürgen Webermann   MH   20.  42:37   42:55   11:21   10:56   10:37   10:00 
102. Guido Bünker LG Emsdetten M35   22.  42:41   42:54   10:41   10:33   11:00   10:39 
103. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M40   16.  42:42   42:55   10:23   10:42   11:00   10:48 
104. Markus Claeßen   M35   23.  42:44   42:54   10:35   10:47   10:53   10:37 
105. Yadollah Davoudi TV Gronau M40   17.  42:44   42:51   10:05   10:40   10:51   11:13 
106. Andreas Bruns LT Ochtrup M40   18.  42:46   42:53   10:33   10:46   11:00   10:33 
107. Egbert Große Ahlert Tornado Gescher M40   19.  42:46   42:50   10:28   10:42   10:55   10:44 
108. Daniel Nickel FC Schalke 04 MJB     5.  42:49   43:10   11:00   10:35   10:39   10:54 
109. Zolt n B•r•cz   M30   12.  42:50   42:56   10:42   10:59   10:46   10:28 
110. Theo Holtkamp SV Evenkamp MH   21.  42:50   43:01   10:22   10:40   11:01   10:58 
111. Mathias Vlachakos Braunschweig M35   24.  42:56   43:02   10:56   10:55   10:47   10:23 
112. Dieter Stapelbroek DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M35   25.  42:56   43:02   10:55   10:55   10:48   10:23 
113. Norbert Block   M35   26.  42:57   43:17   11:07   10:37   10:53   10:39 
114. Jürgen Grosch Laufteam Gescher M40   20.  43:01   43:08   11:08   10:43   10:46   10:29 
115. Reinhard Harmeling   M35   27.  43:04   43:10   09:52   10:33   11:52   10:52 
116. MArtin Lensing DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   22.  43:04   43:11   09:43   10:58   11:12   11:17 
117. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau M35   28.  43:07   43:19   10:59   10:38   10:52   10:47 
118. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau M35   29.  43:07   43:19   10:59   10:38   10:52   10:47 
119. Andreas Skola   M35   30.  43:08   43:21   10:46   10:52   11:05   10:37 
120. Toni Jug SuS Stadtlohn M40   21.  43:08   43:22   10:57   10:51   10:54   10:37 
121. Achim Stegherr Sturm Hombruch M40   22.  43:18   43:22   10:17   11:00   11:11   10:53 
122. Michael Froning Turo Darfeld M30   13.  43:38   43:56   11:03   10:49   11:06   10:57 
123. Martin Wittkamp   M35   31.  43:38   43:43   10:10   10:56   11:20   11:16 
124. Hermann Rietfort SuS Stadtlohn M35   32.  43:43   43:56   10:56   10:46   11:09   11:04 
125. Uli Weßeling SV Lembeck M35   33.  43:43   44:02   10:58   10:50   11:03   11:10 
126. Markus Demski Running for children e.V. MH   23.  43:43   43:49   10:19   10:51   11:17   11:20 
127. Ralf Gervers   M30   14.  43:45   44:08   11:10   10:47   11:09   11:00 
128. Frank Veith   M30   15.  43:45   44:07   11:10   10:47   11:08   11:00 
129. Michael Schulten   MH   24.  43:48   44:04   11:02   10:48   11:00   11:13 
130. Friedel Glüsenkamp OTB Osnabrück M60     1.  43:51   43:54   10:59   10:48   11:03   11:03 
131. Jürgen Stippel LG Coesfeld M50     8.  43:51   43:59   10:33   11:02   11:10   11:13 
132. Konrad Wessels DJK Vorwärts Lette M40   23.  43:54   43:59   09:59   10:57   11:29   11:31 
133. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus M45   11.  43:54   44:27   12:03   10:55   10:31   10:56 
134. Wolfgang Stacha VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M40   24.  43:55   44:05   10:57   10:57   11:17   10:52 
135. Stephan Perpeet LC Duisburg M40   25.  43:56   44:05   11:04   11:00   11:11   10:48 
136. Nils Schöttler LG Coesfeld M15     2.  43:56   44:02   10:23   10:55   11:13   11:30 
137. Gregor Dasbach   M30   16.  43:59   44:13   11:19   11:12   11:07   10:34 
138. Michael Graff Gronau M40   26.  44:00   44:10   11:02   11:09   11:06   10:52 
139. Michael Graff Gronau M40   27.  44:00   44:10   11:02   11:09   11:06   10:52 
140. Georg Schulze Wintzler DJK GW Nottuln M55     3.  44:01   44:09   10:44   10:57   11:12   11:14 
141. Andreas Wirtz SV Brukteria Rorup M40   28.  44:01   44:09   11:15   11:06   11:06   10:41 
142. Manfred Schäfer Gymnasium Maria-Veen M45   12.  44:09   44:21   10:56   10:54   11:17   11:12 
143. Uwe Reuter DJK Coesfeld M40   29.  44:10   44:24   11:04   10:47   11:10   11:21 
144. Ulrike Elsbernd TV Gronau W30     1.  44:10   44:21   11:09   11:08   11:11   10:52 
145. Rüdiger Ahrens   M40   30.  44:12   44:20   10:32   10:42   11:22   11:41 
146. Uwe Tyman LC Nordhorn M45   13.  44:14   44:23   11:01   11:03   11:13   11:06 
147. Heinz Stockbrink Laufteam Gescher M45   14.  44:16   44:44   11:47   11:11   11:04   10:41 
148. Marc Klostermann DJK Coesfeld MH   25.  44:18   44:26   10:29   11:11   11:29   11:16 
149. Jochen Schwanekamp Laufteam Gescher MJA     4.  44:19   44:37   11:47   11:11   11:03   10:35 
150. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna M45   15.  44:19   44:24   10:56   11:00   11:18   11:08 
151. Hubert Wilpert Lauftreff Legden M55     4.  44:22   44:27   10:57   11:07   11:18   11:04 
152. Günter Heimann Laufteam Gescher M45   16.  44:22   44:39   11:25   11:03   11:10   10:59 
153. Georg Stockhoff Multi-Sport-Borken M35   34.  44:26   44:38   11:16   11:06   11:23   10:52 
154. Peter Lindemann LT Coesfeld M50     9.  44:27   44:37   10:56   11:01   11:23   11:15 
155. Ingo Schwalbe   M35   35.  44:28   44:59   11:46   11:10   11:11   10:49 
156. Frank Sausenthaler   M30   17.  44:32   44:53   11:07   10:50   11:23   11:31 
157. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden M30   18.  44:34   44:41   10:57   11:05   11:36   11:02 
158. Malte Kremer   MH   26.  44:38   44:47   11:09   11:14   11:25   10:57 
159. Hermann Soggeberg   M35   36.  44:44   45:09   11:53   11:05   11:09   11:01 
160. Stefan Tenbrink SuS Stadtlohn M30   19.  44:45   44:59   10:58   11:16   11:27   11:16 
161. Joachim Rademacher   M35   37.  44:47   44:59   11:10   11:05   11:29   11:14 
162. Martin Liebing   M40   31.  44:54   45:11   11:41   11:28   10:59   11:01 
163. Ute Bader-Kruck Lauf Team Unna W45     1.  44:54   45:00   11:05   11:14   11:24   11:16 
164. Michael Ernst Tri Finish Münster M40   32.  44:57   45:01   10:22   11:09   11:39   11:48 
165. Jürgen Schiwon DJK Billerbeck M40   33.  45:01   45:14   11:14   11:13   11:27   11:19 
166. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld M35   38.  45:02   45:08   10:33   11:11   11:33   11:50 
167. Dietrich Baumann   M45   17.  45:09   45:24   11:17   11:12   11:29   11:25 
168. Reinhard Voss DJK/VfL Billerbeck M35   39.  45:11   45:18   10:39   11:20   11:42   11:36 
169. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M30   20.  45:12   45:17   10:38   11:10   11:37   11:50 
170. Matthias Hölker   MJA     5.  45:14   45:32   11:42   11:29   11:28   10:51 
171. Daniel Seichert   MH   27.  45:16   45:34   11:46   11:26   11:28   10:54 
172. Brigitte Wolter   W40     3.  45:16   45:22   10:49   11:22   11:33   11:37 
173. Thomas Nüse   M40   34.  45:21   45:24   10:55   11:22   11:33   11:32 
174. Julia Bisschops SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon WH     2.  45:21   45:26   11:08   11:09   11:29   11:40 
175. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M55     5.  45:23   45:29   11:23   11:19   11:27   11:19 
176. Karsten Höing Multi Sport MH   28.  45:26   45:37   11:16   11:06   11:36   11:38 
177. Andreas Everding LG Rosendahl M35   40.  45:37   45:48   11:17   11:16   11:50   11:24 
178. Gunnar Madel   M6     2.  45:42   45:46   11:16   11:34   11:42   11:11 
179. Rita Buschmann LG Coesfeld W45     2.  45:43   45:51   10:57   11:21   11:37   11:54 
180. Reinhard Lange Raspo Coesfeld M45   18.  45:43   46:04   11:58   11:23   11:27   11:15 
181. Gerd Böckers LG Rosendahl/TURO Darfeld M50   10.  45:45   46:12   12:04   11:24   11:31   11:12 
182. Sandra Kemper   W35     2.  45:46   45:49   10:55   11:33   11:54   11:25 
183. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen MH   29.  45:50   46:07   12:00   11:22   11:38   11:06 
184. Hans-Dieter Brinker Run-Team Osnabrück M45   19.  45:51   45:56   10:42   11:37   12:00   11:35 
185. Markus Prinz LG Coesfeld M40   35.  46:00   46:06   11:32   11:29   11:41   11:23 
186. Josef Gerwing TV Gronau M35   41.  46:01   46:11   11:00   11:28   11:57   11:44 
187. Natalie Stegherr Sturm Hombruch W35     3.  46:03   46:10   10:52   11:39   12:01   11:36 
188. Rembert Schütte TV Gronau M45   20.  46:04   46:16   11:16   11:40   11:45   11:33 
189. Manfred Diekenbrock SV Lembeck M50   11.  46:06   46:30   11:49   11:33   11:39   11:28 
190. Andreas Mersmann   M40   36.  46:07   46:27   11:41   11:28   11:43   11:32 
191. Jörg Tauch   M35   42.  46:10   46:21   11:11   11:26   11:50   11:53 
192. Helmut Kremer BSG Springorum M55     6.  46:11   46:20   11:03   11:36   11:52   11:47 
193. Thomas Wolbring   M35   43.  46:11   46:20   11:26   11:35   11:39   11:38 
194. Nadine Serafinowski SC Herford W13     1.  46:11   46:20   11:26   11:36   11:40   11:37 
195. Jens Dörpinghaus - M30   21.  46:17   46:37   11:39   11:39   11:39   11:38 
196. Peter Kliem BP GE-Running Team M40   37.  46:18   46:28   11:33   11:32   11:39   11:43 
197. Heinz Öhmann   M45   21.  46:18   46:37   11:37   11:37   11:45   11:37 
198. Michelle Florin SuS Stadtlohn WH     3.  46:24   46:29   11:07   11:42   11:56   11:43 
199. Ralf Koechling   M35   44.  46:25   46:30   10:59   11:35   11:58   11:56 
200. Horst Puchta SV Lembeck M40   38.  46:30   46:49   10:58   11:23   12:16   12:10 
201. Uwe Beekmans DJK Eintacht Coesfeld-VBRS M40   39.  46:35   46:50   11:42   11:29   11:51   11:47 
202. Heiner Annegarn BSV Ostbevern M45   22.  46:38   46:49   11:45   11:48   11:44   11:31 
203. Thorsten Eppe VFL Herzlake M35   45.  46:38   47:02   12:15   11:45   11:46   11:15 
204. Alexander Bitting Team Coesfeld MH   30.  46:39   47:04   12:55   11:29   11:34   11:05 
205. Manfred Uepping Laufteam Gescher M45   23.  46:42   46:50   11:25   11:35   12:11   11:38 
206. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld M45   24.  46:45   47:03   11:53   11:46   11:58   11:26 
207. Christopher Saile   M35   46.  46:46   47:00   11:23   11:44   11:48   12:03 
208. Udo Hochscherff LG Coesfeld M40   40.  46:53   47:04   11:39   11:57   11:54   11:32 
209. Ludger Struchtrup Haltern Rennt M45   25.  46:54   47:08   12:16   12:00   11:48   11:03 
210. Sebastian Hoffmann Multi Sport MH   31.  46:58   47:10   11:25   11:55   12:14   11:35 
211. Jürgen Matheke TV Hohne von 1911 M40   41.  47:00   47:19   12:15   11:42   11:48   11:32 
212. Klaus Tillmann   M40   42.  47:04   47:28   11:40   11:45   12:08   11:53 
213. Ralf Köster LG Haltern M35   47.  47:08   47:09   09:14   15:03   11:47   11:03 
214. Joachim Schoof   M40   43.  47:10   47:27   12:04   11:51   11:49   11:41 
215. Andre Lanfer Flossen MH   32.  47:14   47:33   12:00   11:29   12:04   11:59 
216. Jürgen Böckmann Praxis Galonska M30   22.  47:20   47:31   12:39   11:59   11:59   10:52 
217. Dieter Köppel Laufteam Gescher M45   26.  47:22   47:47   12:41   11:47   11:40   11:37 
218. Vanessa Voges   WH     4.  47:25   47:25   12:23   11:38   11:56   11:27 
219. Jana Hempelmann   WH     5.  47:27   47:38   11:17   11:48   12:06   12:25 
220. Alfons Höher RAG AG M55     7.  47:28   47:37   11:24   11:51   12:14   12:07 
221. Urban Lehmkuhl   M40   44.  47:29   47:45   11:43   11:50   12:10   12:01 
222. Werner Beck LG Fichtenvenn Rheine M60     2.  47:29   47:46   12:26   11:58   11:54   11:27 
223. Josef Große Leusbrock Laufteam Gescher M45   27.  47:29   47:58   11:56   11:54   12:13   11:54 
224. Elli Spelleken Marathon Dinslaken W65     1.  47:30   47:36   11:29   11:53   12:06   12:07 
225. Christoph Steinhoff   M35   48.  47:40   48:00   12:15   11:56   12:27   11:21 
226. Heidi Dittrich LSF Münster W50     1.  47:42   47:50   11:46   11:55   12:06   12:02 
227. Jürgen Klink   M40   45.  47:49   48:05   11:33   11:52   12:22   12:15 
228. Wolfgang Warmers LL Multisport M30   23.  47:49   47:55   11:15   12:05   12:15   12:18 
229. Rafael Klostermann Turo Darfeld M35   49.  47:53   48:11   11:54   11:50   12:26   11:59 
230. Dieter Ringena Emder LG M40   46.  48:02   48:24   12:25   11:54   12:00   12:03 
231. Johannes Beisenbusch   M45   28.  48:03   48:37   12:20   11:55   12:14   12:06 
232. Ingo Spir VFL Ramsdorf M35   50.  48:07   48:27   12:08   12:01   12:09   12:08 
233. Günter Ortmeier LG Emsdetten M60     3.  48:14   48:28   11:58   11:58   12:15   12:16 
234. Otto Nickel   M60     4.  48:26   48:43   12:18   11:59   12:16   12:08 
235. Josef Wolfert   M40   47.  48:26   48:35   12:01   12:00   12:10   12:23 
236. Jörg Dr. Elstner Gymnasium Maria-Veen M35   51.  48:28   48:41   11:35   12:10   12:32   12:23 
237. Josef Osterkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M65     1.  48:33   48:40   11:55   12:15   12:18   12:10 
238. Silke Modro   W30     2.  48:41   48:49   11:13   11:51   12:11   13:34 
239. Lothar Scholz Deutscher Skiverband M70     2.  48:47   48:51   12:10   12:06   12:17   12:16 
240.     M50   12.  48:51   48:58   11:36   12:28   12:38   12:14 
241. Stephan Salchert Flossen MH   33.  48:52   49:09   12:02   12:20   12:34   12:11 
242. Frank Bläker   M30   24.  49:00   49:16   12:10   12:04   12:25   12:36 
243. Franz-Josef Rode   M35   52.  49:04   49:30   12:39   12:10   12:31   12:08 
244. Ralf Hörsting DJK Coesfeld-VBRS M35   53.  49:07   49:17   11:52   12:22   12:35   12:26 
245. Annette Hille LG Coesfeld W40     4.  49:10   49:21   11:39   11:57   12:26   13:17 
246. Stefan Kempkes   M35   54.  49:10   49:32   12:16   12:05   12:28   12:42 
247. Madeleine Thon FC Schalke 04 WJB     1.  49:14   49:35   11:33   12:23   12:44   12:53 
248. Klaus Bergrath   M40   48.  49:15   49:40   12:57   12:17   12:16   12:08 
249. Ullrich Watermeyer   M45   29.  49:25   49:48   12:51   12:30   12:31   11:55 
250. Ingo Röschenkemper LG Rosendahl M30   25.  49:27   49:39   11:55   12:28   12:40   12:34 
251. Wilhelm Blettrup   M55     8.  49:33   49:59   12:42   12:17   12:30   12:29 
252. Reinhard Schüller BSG Sparkasse Münster M45   30.  49:35   50:01   12:22   12:14   12:37   12:46 
253. Heiner Kleinschneider LG Coesfeld M45   31.  49:45   50:00   12:27   12:28   12:32   12:31 
254. Bernd Klöpper   M40   49.  49:59   50:21   12:29   12:22   12:40   12:48 
255. Rolf Ellerbrock   M50   13.  50:01   50:21   12:59   12:26   12:41   12:14 
256. Bernhard Uebbing   M35   55.  50:02   50:20   12:08   12:25   12:57   12:48 
257. Achim Schmidt BSV Roxel M50   14.  50:02   50:24   12:43   12:32   12:38   12:30 
258. Bernhard Effkemann SuS Stadtlohn M70     3.  50:05   50:19   12:43   12:32   12:36   12:27 
259. Wilhelm Dr. Theßeling   M55     9.  50:07   50:16   11:59   12:26   13:03   12:47 
260. Marco Tendieck RSV Coesfeld MH   34.  50:29   50:35   11:41   12:56   12:56   13:01 
261. Gaby Schlueter   W35     4.  50:32   50:55   12:59   12:45   12:41   12:29 
262. Nicole Heming SUS Stadtlohn WH     6.  50:36   50:50   12:43   12:38   13:01   12:26 
263. Petra Beekmans DJK Eintacht Coesfeld-VBRS W40     5.  50:36   50:53   13:05   12:44   12:39   12:24 
264. Bernd Borgert   M40   50.  50:37   51:05   13:39   12:27   12:33   12:25 
265. Thomas Dirks SV Hoxfeld M35   56.  50:39   50:56   12:16   12:51   12:53   12:54 
266. Marion Martin   W30     3.  50:44   50:59   12:53   12:57   12:57   12:10 
267. Christoph Peter SV Brukteria Rorup M40   51.  50:45   50:59   12:53   12:57   12:56   12:11 
268. Peter Feldhoff IKK Coesfeld M40   52.  50:53   51:10   12:40   12:34   12:49   13:06 
269. Marion Gottheil IKK Coesfeld WH     7.  50:55   51:10   12:40   12:34   12:49   13:06 
270. Margret Venker LG Emsdetten W55     1.  50:56   51:04   12:27   12:54   12:56   12:45 
271. Rainer Steinbeck   M40   53.  51:02   51:21   12:38   12:36   13:00   13:05 
272. Susi Wegs   W35     5.  51:08   51:14   12:02   12:58   13:07   13:05 
273. Guenter Seine   M35   57.  51:13   51:44   13:47   12:21   12:53   12:42 
274. Elisabeth Reuter LG Rosendahl W35     6.  51:23   51:35   12:57   12:46   12:57   12:54 
275. Lara Blome LG Coesfeld W12     1.  51:25   51:37   13:17   13:14   12:35   12:31 
276. Andreas Giesbers Jemako Running-Team M35   58.  51:29   51:54   13:14   13:08   13:05   12:26 
277. Daniela Lanfer LG Coesfeld WH     8.  51:31   51:52   13:21   12:56   12:58   12:37 
278. Ingrid Heimhardt TG Vörde W55     2.  51:35   51:43   12:47   12:56   13:06   12:52 
279. Manfred Kattner   M45   32.  51:36   52:05   13:53   12:50   12:52   12:28 
280. Agnes Lübbers TV Gronau W50     2.  51:37   51:48   12:42   12:41   13:03   13:21 
281. Monika Ortmann-Papenfuß VFL Gladbeck W40     6.  51:37   51:59   12:57   12:51   13:01   13:08 
282. Kurt Hölscher   M30   26.  51:39   52:01   13:07   13:10   13:04   12:37 
283. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 M40   54.  51:44   52:01   12:32   12:49   13:17   13:20 
284. Dieter Ebbing LG Coesfeld M40   55.  51:46   52:08   13:21   12:56   12:58   12:51 
285. Christa Brecklinghaus   W35     7.  51:47   52:01   12:56   13:01   13:10   12:53 
286. Thomas Kleining Turo Darfeld M35   59.  51:57   52:15   13:06   12:50   13:09   13:08 
287. Wolfgang Meis Westfalia Gemen M40   56.  51:58   52:25   12:58   12:20   13:15   13:50 
288. Erwin Honvehlmann Laufteam Gescher M45   33.  52:04   52:20   12:44   13:08   13:12   13:15 
289. Ernst-August Meyer LCN-Nordhorn M50   15.  52:10   52:35   13:15   12:54   13:20   13:05 
290. Ernst Brinkmann   M70     4.  52:14   52:33   13:09   13:04   13:12   13:06 
291. Theo Heenen Laufteam Gescher M45   34.  52:15   52:30   13:11   13:15   13:14   12:50 
292. Anita Jacobi TV Gronau W50     3.  52:15   52:39   13:01   12:52   13:17   13:28 
293. Norbert Karel   M45   35.  52:16   52:44   13:13   12:54   13:20   13:16 
294. Heinz Teuber   M45   36.  52:21   52:45   13:23   13:00   13:08   13:12 
295. Markus Volle   M40   57.  52:22   52:45   13:24   13:00   13:08   13:13 
296. Udo Kassebrock Laufteam Gescher M35   60.  52:27   52:51   13:28   12:27   12:56   13:58 
297. Ulrike Loebbing   W35     8.  52:40   52:56   13:22   13:09   13:15   13:08 
298. Olaf Hüvelmeyer   M35   61.  52:44   53:15   14:20   13:25   13:21   12:07 
299. Heinz Schick Laufteam Gescher M45   37.  52:48   53:04   13:19   13:37   13:32   12:35 
300. Andr‚ Kansky   M30   27.  52:49   53:18   14:44   12:56   12:55   12:41 
301. Annette Dammann Turo Darfeld W40     7.  52:54   53:18   13:37   12:55   13:21   13:24 
302. Anne Heeger   WH     9.  52:59   53:20   13:17   13:10   13:33   13:19 
303. Uwe Thomas LG Coesfeld M40   58.  53:16   53:29   12:46   13:11   13:44   13:47 
304. Antje Henschel Laufteam-Gescher W40     8.  53:18   53:33   13:18   13:37   13:32   13:04 
305. Jürgen Demmer Laufteam Gescher M40   59.  53:20   53:34   13:18   13:37   13:33   13:04 
306. Andreas Böhmer   M35   62.  53:28   54:00   13:45   13:12   13:32   13:30 
307. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M40   60.  53:31   53:48   13:18   13:38   13:28   13:22 
308. Rüdiger Omelanowski   M40   61.  53:41   54:10   13:49   12:41   14:56   12:43 
309. Elke Vogel LG Coesfeld W35     9.  53:45   54:00   13:36   13:25   13:37   13:21 
310. Monika Hölscher   W40     9.  53:48   54:21   14:20   13:30   13:29   13:00 
311. Helga Athmer   W30     4.  53:50   54:23   14:20   13:34   13:34   12:54 
312. Klaus Grosche TV Gronau M50   16.  53:52   54:20   13:46   13:31   13:52   13:09 
313. Matthias Alfert Deutscher Alpenverein DAV M35   63.  53:57   54:24   14:27   13:29   13:30   12:56 
314. Hans-Joachim Galonska Praxis Galonska M40   62.  54:04   54:14   13:23   13:40   13:46   13:24 
315. Yvonne Fleige Raspo Coesfeld W40   10.  54:06   54:22   13:56   13:31   13:38   13:15 
316. Wilfried Sommer DJK Coesfeld M45   38.  54:15   54:44   13:49   13:18   13:55   13:39 
317. Jürgen Reykowski DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M45   39.  54:16   54:44   13:49   13:18   13:56   13:40 
318. Martina Tegeler LG Coesfeld W30     5.  54:18   54:51   14:20   13:34   13:34   13:22 
319. Mathias Engels VFL Ahaus M45   40.  54:37   55:08   14:24   13:40   13:50   13:13 
320. Martin Hölscher   M45   41.  54:53   55:26   14:04   13:44   13:42   13:54 
321. Ursula Schepp Laufteam Gescher W45     3.  54:53   55:17   14:24   13:38   13:55   13:19 
322. Berthold Deitermann   M30   28.  54:54   55:20   14:38   13:31   13:53   13:18 
323. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M55   10.  54:55   55:08   13:22   13:35   14:11   13:58 
324. Margret Emrich   W45     4.  55:00   55:21   14:17   13:36   13:39   13:48 
325. Frank Strübig Die toten Hirsche M40   63.  55:03   55:34   14:25   13:31   13:50   13:46 
326. Jochen Kersting   M45   42.  55:07   55:36   14:44   13:18   13:45   13:48 
327. Marlis Poppe   W40   11.  55:09   55:21   13:23   13:51   14:10   13:56 
328. Wolfgang Holtwick Westfalia Borken M40   64.  55:36   56:03   14:22   13:51   13:56   13:53 
329. Anne Thier LG Coesfeld W35   10.  55:46   56:05   14:17   13:42   14:09   13:56 
330. Andrea Müller   WJB     2.  55:49   56:02   13:00   13:46   14:46   14:29 
331. Agnes Brüning-Worth   W40   12.  55:52   56:14   14:17   13:37   14:05   14:14 
332. Reinhold Reeker   M40   65.  55:59   56:30   14:39   13:37   14:07   14:05 
333. Hans-Ulrich Sandmann TC Nordkirchen/Gelsenwasser M55   11.  56:01   56:19   13:29   13:55   14:21   14:32 
334. Ulrich Mensing BSG Langnese-Iglo MH   35.  56:02   56:28   13:16   14:27   14:42   14:01 
335. Maik Johannes Waldeyer   MH   36.  56:08   56:35   14:38   13:42   14:05   14:09 
336. Anke Schulz LG Coesfeld WH   10.  56:09   56:29   14:18   13:41   14:09   14:20 
337. Britta Kohl Deutsche BP AG W35   11.  56:11   56:40   14:40   13:52   14:19   13:48 
338. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M50   17.  56:29   56:52   14:19   14:10   14:30   13:51 
339. Ruth Weller BP GE-Running Team W35   12.  56:29   56:59   14:40   13:52   14:18   14:07 
340. Dieter Maßmann ESV Coesfeld M40   66.  56:31   57:02   14:53   14:23   14:26   13:19 
341. Bernhard Wiesmann TG Scherlebeck03 M60     5.  56:32   56:51   13:41   14:33   14:22   14:14 
342. Kirsten Engels-Hurcks LG Emsdetten W30     6.  56:34   57:00   14:05   14:51   14:15   13:48 
343. Claudia Senger TV Hasslinghausen W40   13.  56:48   57:13   14:45   14:24   14:16   13:46 
344. Claudia Senger TV Hasslinghausen W40   14.  56:48   57:13   14:45   14:24   14:16   13:46 
345. Marko Matheke TV Hohne von 1911 M13     1.  56:48   57:08   14:59   14:11   14:01   13:55 
346. Sabine Tewocht SW-Holtwick W35   13.  57:02   57:23   15:07   14:49   14:03   13:22 
347. Theo Goedde Laufteam Gescher M40   67.  57:03   57:29   15:08   14:48   14:33   12:58 
348. Oliver Goedde Laufteam Gescher M12     2.  57:03   57:29   15:08   14:48   14:33   12:58 
349. Birgit Davidis   WH   11.  57:04   57:25   13:37   13:53   15:09   14:45 
350. Doris Konert LG Coesfeld W50     4.  57:06   57:27   14:19   14:10   14:30   14:26 
351. Claudia Budweg TV Gronau W30     7.  57:07   57:30   14:55   14:10   14:16   14:07 
352. Silke Wevers   W35   14.  57:10   57:42   14:53   14:23   14:23   14:02 
353. Birgit Kraft   W45     5.  57:11   57:35   14:56   14:10   14:15   14:12 
354. Dorothea Kwekkeboom TV Gronau W35   15.  57:16   57:40   14:55   14:10   14:17   14:16 
355. Holger Weiling LG Coesfeld MJA     6.  57:17   57:31   12:26   13:01   15:58   16:05 
356. Anna-Lena Konert LG Coesfeld W15     1.  57:30   57:52   13:21   13:46   14:59   15:44 
357. Annett Wude LG Coesfeld W40   15.  57:34   57:56   14:21   14:09   14:44   14:40 
358. Tanja Wagner   W30     8.  57:51   58:19   14:36   14:16   14:52   14:33 
359. Dirk Böcker   M35   64.  57:53   58:22   14:37   14:16   14:53   14:35 
360. Klaus-Dieter Lackmann   M35   65.  57:54   58:22   14:37   14:16   14:53   14:35 
361. Sabine Honrath   W35   16.  58:10   58:43   15:23   14:40   14:20   14:18 
362. Brigitte Thon FC Schalke 04 W45     6.  58:18   58:47   14:45   14:31   14:51   14:38 
363. Jose Calvo LT LangneseIglo M50   18.  58:34   59:01   14:56   14:18   15:05   14:41 
364. Karin Eppe VFL Herzlake W30     9.  58:44   59:08   14:26   14:42   15:02   14:56 
365. Doris Schröder VFL Herzlake W40   16.  58:45   59:08   14:26   14:42   15:02   14:56 
366. Kerstin Scheel   W35   17.  58:50   59:21   15:09   14:40   14:43   14:47 
367. Janina Rosinska LT Nordstemmen W65     2.  58:53   59:01   14:16   14:11   15:20   15:13 
368. Dr. Ansgar Tigges Tus Coesfeld M60     6.  59:04   59:19   14:58   14:58   15:06   14:15 
369. Stefan Holtmann   M35   66.  59:12   59:39   14:46   14:25   15:17   15:10 
370. Norbert Ortmanns LG Coesfeld M40   68.  59:40  1:00:01  14:49   15:05   15:11   14:54 
371. Jasmin Ortmanns LG Coesfeld W14     1.  59:41  1:00:01  14:49   15:06   15:11   14:54 
372. Horst Gehlen   M45   43.  59:47  1:00:02  15:02   14:53   15:11   14:54 
373. Henry ter Hürne TC Coesfeld M60     7. 1:00:12 1:00:28  15:30   15:22   15:07   14:28 
374. Gaby Hüppe Laufteam-Gescher W45     7. 1:00:12 1:00:28  13:25   16:22   15:27   15:12 
375. Barbara Schroer   W45     8. 1:00:16 1:00:39  14:52   14:55   15:40   15:10 
376. Harry Weiss   M50   19. 1:00:17 1:00:39  14:52   14:55   15:40   15:11 
377. Lisa Schlüter Laufteam Gescher W45     9. 1:00:18 1:00:35  14:50   14:59   15:27   15:18 
378. Jürgen Engels LG Emsdetten M55   12. 1:00:25 1:00:52  14:05   14:53   15:50   16:03 
379. Monika Haladyn Roadrunners GE W45   10. 1:00:49 1:01:19  15:32   15:00   15:14   15:31 
380. Jochen Metzler   M55   13. 1:00:56 1:01:12  15:31   15:21   15:20   14:58 
381. Agnes Brüggemann SW-Holtwick W40   17. 1:00:57 1:01:18  15:07   14:56   15:42   15:32 
382. Marina Gresshoff   W35   18. 1:01:10 1:01:40  16:02   15:31   15:22   14:43 
383. Linda Gienau BSG Langnese-Iglo WH   12. 1:01:13 1:01:40  15:14   15:11   15:51   15:22 
384. Hannelore Vorring TV Grnau W45   11. 1:01:22 1:01:46  15:08   15:26   15:40   15:30 
385. Astrid Funke   WH   13. 1:01:40 1:02:07  16:00   15:09   15:28   15:28 
386. Felix Rohmert   M13     2. 1:01:42 1:02:15  15:48   15:08   15:35   15:42 
387. Bernhard Lehmkuhl   M65     2. 1:01:56 1:02:17  15:47   15:40   15:38   15:11 
388. Nils Becker LG Coesfeld M12     3. 1:03:29 1:04:00  15:55   15:39   16:45   15:39 
389. Ralph Becker LG Coesfeld M35   67. 1:03:37 1:04:08  15:57   15:38   16:45   15:47 
390. Tim Hesse   MH   37. 1:07:55 1:08:23  16:00   15:19   19:13   17:49