11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis M30 10 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Jürgen Kötting SV Lembeck 71   27.  37:43   37:44   09:28   09:21   09:37   09:17 
    2. Marcus Peschke Marathon-Soest 71   33.  38:10   38:12   09:10   09:35   09:39   09:47 
    3. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld Lette 74   40.  38:40   38:43   09:27   09:37   09:46   09:52 
    4. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn 72   47.  39:36   39:43   09:51   09:53   10:01   09:56 
    5. Thomas Mammen Haltern Rennt 71   48.  39:37   39:40   09:31   09:54   10:08   10:06 
    6. Michael Meirich Laufteam Gescher 72   63.  40:19   40:28   09:54   10:18   10:13   10:02 
    7. Stefan Ernst DTC 71   83.  41:41   42:14   11:39   10:18   10:17   09:59 
    8. Stephan Weise Jemako Running-Team 74   86.  41:51   41:59   10:29   10:21   10:30   10:37 
    9. Eike Schulke   70   91.  42:08   42:19   10:05   10:12   10:34   11:26 
  10. Egbert Schäpker LG SV Evenkamp 73   92.  42:11   42:23   10:22   10:39   11:00   10:20 
  11. Wolfgang Börsting   71   95.  42:26   42:45   10:47   10:40   10:41   10:36 
  12. Zolt n B•r•cz   71 109.  42:50   42:56   10:42   10:59   10:46   10:28 
  13. Michael Froning Turo Darfeld 70 122.  43:38   43:56   11:03   10:49   11:06   10:57 
  14. Ralf Gervers   71 127.  43:45   44:08   11:10   10:47   11:09   11:00 
  15. Frank Veith   71 128.  43:45   44:07   11:10   10:47   11:08   11:00 
  16. Gregor Dasbach   74 137.  43:59   44:13   11:19   11:12   11:07   10:34 
  17. Frank Sausenthaler   70 156.  44:32   44:53   11:07   10:50   11:23   11:31 
  18. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden 71 157.  44:34   44:41   10:57   11:05   11:36   11:02 
  19. Stefan Tenbrink SuS Stadtlohn 70 160.  44:45   44:59   10:58   11:16   11:27   11:16 
  20. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld 72 169.  45:12   45:17   10:38   11:10   11:37   11:50 
  21. Jens Dörpinghaus - 72 195.  46:17   46:37   11:39   11:39   11:39   11:38 
  22. Jürgen Böckmann Praxis Galonska 70 216.  47:20   47:31   12:39   11:59   11:59   10:52 
  23. Wolfgang Warmers LL Multisport 70 228.  47:49   47:55   11:15   12:05   12:15   12:18 
  24. Frank Bläker   70 242.  49:00   49:16   12:10   12:04   12:25   12:36 
  25. Ingo Röschenkemper LG Rosendahl 71 250.  49:27   49:39   11:55   12:28   12:40   12:34 
  26. Kurt Hölscher   71 282.  51:39   52:01   13:07   13:10   13:04   12:37 
  27. Andr‚ Kansky   72 300.  52:49   53:18   14:44   12:56   12:55   12:41 
  28. Berthold Deitermann   72 322.  54:54   55:20   14:38   13:31   13:53   13:18