11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis M35 10 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Michael Fietz TV Wattenscheid 01 67     2.  31:11   31:11   07:46   07:48   07:50   07:45 
    2. Jürgen Teicher   69   11.  35:12   35:12   08:30   08:52   08:57   08:52 
    3. Joachim Dembeck   65   12.  35:28   35:28   08:45   08:55   08:57   08:50 
    4. Thomas Grotendiek Endspurt OWl 69   14.  35:52   35:53   08:44   08:58   09:06   09:04 
    5. Gerd Reckfort SC 28 Nordwalde 68   17.  36:41   36:42   08:44   09:10   09:29   09:18 
    6. Andreas Kwekkeboorn TV Gronau 65   19.  36:50   36:51   09:07   09:12   09:21   09:10 
    7. Bernd Hoeing LT Gescher 68   20.  36:51   36:53   08:44   09:10   09:24   09:33 
    8. Johannes Link VfL Ahaus 66   22.  37:11   37:13   09:12   09:36   09:20   09:04 
    9. Hubert Gehling   67   23.  37:19   37:22   09:10   09:18   09:28   09:25 
  10. Jürgen Rotthues SuS Stadtlohn 69   28.  37:44   37:46   09:08   09:31   09:41   09:25 
  11. Wolfgang Wiens DJK Coesfeld 66   42.  38:48   38:50   09:42   09:46   09:45   09:36 
  12. Hermann vom Bruch LT Ochtrup 65   51.  39:41   39:45   09:43   09:57   10:09   09:55 
  13. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld 65   52.  39:43   39:44   09:45   10:04   10:08   09:45 
  14. Guido Gritzan Marathon Reken 65   56.  39:53   39:54   09:33   10:02   10:12   10:05 
  15. Torsten Voigt active-Team Münster 68   57.  39:56   39:57   09:25   09:57   10:30   10:03 
  16. Heiner Wallbaum   68   61.  40:07   40:09   10:01   10:03   10:06   09:58 
  17. Alfred Pieper LG Haltern 65   67.  40:42   40:44   10:01   10:13   10:25   10:04 
  18. Markus Sauer   65   80.  41:28   41:44   10:08   10:10   10:43   10:42 
  19. Jörg Karweg TSV Fichte Hagen 67   94.  42:26   42:32   10:18   10:50   10:49   10:33 
  20. Udo Damhus   67   96.  42:27   42:38   10:47   10:49   10:40   10:20 
  21. Martin Hülscher d-velop 66   99.  42:32   42:41   09:58   10:43   11:01   10:58 
  22. Guido Bünker LG Emsdetten 68 102.  42:41   42:54   10:41   10:33   11:00   10:39 
  23. Markus Claeßen   67 104.  42:44   42:54   10:35   10:47   10:53   10:37 
  24. Mathias Vlachakos Braunschweig 69 111.  42:56   43:02   10:56   10:55   10:47   10:23 
  25. Dieter Stapelbroek DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 67 112.  42:56   43:02   10:55   10:55   10:48   10:23 
  26. Norbert Block   68 113.  42:57   43:17   11:07   10:37   10:53   10:39 
  27. Reinhard Harmeling   65 115.  43:04   43:10   09:52   10:33   11:52   10:52 
  28. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau 68 117.  43:07   43:19   10:59   10:38   10:52   10:47 
  29. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau 68 118.  43:07   43:19   10:59   10:38   10:52   10:47 
  30. Andreas Skola   66 119.  43:08   43:21   10:46   10:52   11:05   10:37 
  31. Martin Wittkamp   66 123.  43:38   43:43   10:10   10:56   11:20   11:16 
  32. Hermann Rietfort SuS Stadtlohn 68 124.  43:43   43:56   10:56   10:46   11:09   11:04 
  33. Uli Weßeling SV Lembeck 65 125.  43:43   44:02   10:58   10:50   11:03   11:10 
  34. Georg Stockhoff Multi-Sport-Borken 67 153.  44:26   44:38   11:16   11:06   11:23   10:52 
  35. Ingo Schwalbe   69 155.  44:28   44:59   11:46   11:10   11:11   10:49 
  36. Hermann Soggeberg   67 159.  44:44   45:09   11:53   11:05   11:09   11:01 
  37. Joachim Rademacher   66 161.  44:47   44:59   11:10   11:05   11:29   11:14 
  38. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld 65 166.  45:02   45:08   10:33   11:11   11:33   11:50 
  39. Reinhard Voss DJK/VfL Billerbeck 66 168.  45:11   45:18   10:39   11:20   11:42   11:36 
  40. Andreas Everding LG Rosendahl 66 177.  45:37   45:48   11:17   11:16   11:50   11:24 
  41. Josef Gerwing TV Gronau 66 186.  46:01   46:11   11:00   11:28   11:57   11:44 
  42. Jörg Tauch   66 191.  46:10   46:21   11:11   11:26   11:50   11:53 
  43. Thomas Wolbring   66 193.  46:11   46:20   11:26   11:35   11:39   11:38 
  44. Ralf Koechling   66 199.  46:25   46:30   10:59   11:35   11:58   11:56 
  45. Thorsten Eppe VFL Herzlake 69 203.  46:38   47:02   12:15   11:45   11:46   11:15 
  46. Christopher Saile   67 207.  46:46   47:00   11:23   11:44   11:48   12:03 
  47. Ralf Köster LG Haltern 66 213.  47:08   47:09   09:14   15:03   11:47   11:03 
  48. Christoph Steinhoff   68 225.  47:40   48:00   12:15   11:56   12:27   11:21 
  49. Rafael Klostermann Turo Darfeld 68 229.  47:53   48:11   11:54   11:50   12:26   11:59 
  50. Ingo Spir VFL Ramsdorf 68 232.  48:07   48:27   12:08   12:01   12:09   12:08 
  51. Jörg Dr. Elstner Gymnasium Maria-Veen 65 236.  48:28   48:41   11:35   12:10   12:32   12:23 
  52. Franz-Josef Rode   65 243.  49:04   49:30   12:39   12:10   12:31   12:08 
  53. Ralf Hörsting DJK Coesfeld-VBRS 68 244.  49:07   49:17   11:52   12:22   12:35   12:26 
  54. Stefan Kempkes   65 246.  49:10   49:32   12:16   12:05   12:28   12:42 
  55. Bernhard Uebbing   69 256.  50:02   50:20   12:08   12:25   12:57   12:48 
  56. Thomas Dirks SV Hoxfeld 69 265.  50:39   50:56   12:16   12:51   12:53   12:54 
  57. Guenter Seine   67 273.  51:13   51:44   13:47   12:21   12:53   12:42 
  58. Andreas Giesbers Jemako Running-Team 65 276.  51:29   51:54   13:14   13:08   13:05   12:26 
  59. Thomas Kleining Turo Darfeld 68 286.  51:57   52:15   13:06   12:50   13:09   13:08 
  60. Udo Kassebrock Laufteam Gescher 69 296.  52:27   52:51   13:28   12:27   12:56   13:58 
  61. Olaf Hüvelmeyer   69 298.  52:44   53:15   14:20   13:25   13:21   12:07 
  62. Andreas Böhmer   66 306.  53:28   54:00   13:45   13:12   13:32   13:30 
  63. Matthias Alfert Deutscher Alpenverein DAV 69 313.  53:57   54:24   14:27   13:29   13:30   12:56 
  64. Dirk Böcker   65 359.  57:53   58:22   14:37   14:16   14:53   14:35 
  65. Klaus-Dieter Lackmann   66 360.  57:54   58:22   14:37   14:16   14:53   14:35 
  66. Stefan Holtmann   65 369.  59:12   59:39   14:46   14:25   15:17   15:10 
  67. Ralph Becker LG Coesfeld 65 389.  1:03:37   1:04:08   15:57   15:38   16:45   15:47