11. Coesfelder Citylauf, 9. Oktober 2004
Ergebnis M35 5 km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde
    1. Thomas Möllers IKK Coesfeld 66     2.  17:16   17:17   08:05   09:11 
    2. Abilio Vieira DJK-VFL-Billerbeck 69   15.  18:40   18:41   09:15   09:26 
    3. Karsten Sengstock DJK Gütersloh 65   16.  18:43   18:43   09:16   09:26 
    4. Christian Mette SF Klein-Reken 67   35.  19:48   19:56   09:53   10:02 
    5. Olaf Risse LT Recklinghausen 68   36.  19:49   19:56   09:43   10:13 
    6. Frank Urbanowski LT Heiße Sohle 68   37.  19:54   19:56   09:54   10:02 
    7. Andreas Zirkel Rasensport Coesfeld 69   42.  20:05   20:11   10:02   10:08 
    8. Allen Graham   67   44.  20:07   20:09   09:58   10:10 
    9. Peter Konstanczak VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 65   51.  20:24   20:28   09:59   10:29 
  10. Ludger Giebel Kenya All Stars Münster 67   62.  21:01   21:08   10:30   10:38 
  11. Reinhard Ipsen   66   66.  21:11   21:22   10:57   10:25 
  12. Christian Lechtenberg www.verstoerte.de 68   70.  21:20   21:25   10:25   10:59 
  13. Klaus Burmeester www.verstoerte.de 67   87.  21:59   22:08   10:57   11:11 
  14. Detlev Macionga   69   93.  22:24   22:34   11:15   11:19 
  15. Wolfhart Wenger   68   95.  22:32   22:44   11:26   11:17 
  16. Roland Matuschek Laufteam Gescher 67 100.  22:35   22:44   11:36   11:07 
  17. Holger Radfeld   67 103.  22:43   23:02   11:48   11:14 
  18. Siggi Blömker TV-Vreden 66 112.  22:57   23:13   12:15   10:58 
  19. Volker Beyer   68 116.  23:21   23:30   12:02   11:28 
  20. Reinhard te Vrügt VFL Ahaus 66 119.  23:28   23:38   11:36   12:01 
  21. Frank Tschuschke TV-Vreden 66 120.  23:30   23:46   12:15   11:31 
  22. Gerrit Tranel www.verstoerte.de 69 126.  24:01   24:08   11:35   12:33 
  23. Jan-Gerd Dües TV Brken 66 127.  24:07   24:18   11:49   12:29 
  24. Gerd Verwold   67 133.  24:22   24:38   12:47   11:51 
  25. Markus Schwar   68 158.  25:17   25:33   12:15   13:17 
  26. Michael Thentie   65 168.  25:51   26:03   13:20   12:42 
  27. Uwe Kadner VFL Ahaus 67 176.  26:02   26:08   12:19   13:48 
  28. Markus Averkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 67 198.  26:38   27:00   13:38   13:21 
  29. Claus Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld 68 207.  27:06   27:23   14:23   12:59 
  30. Horst Rapp   66 233.  28:40   28:56   14:30   14:26 
  31. Klaus Stegemann Tus Coesfeld 65 239.  28:52   29:08   15:05   14:02 
  32. Alexander Birkfeld   69 249.  29:38   29:59   14:42   15:16 
  33. Dirk Rotte Laufteam Gescher 66 256.  30:39   30:59   16:06   14:53