12. Coesfelder Citylauf, 15. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Florian Laukamp LG Coesfeld M15     1.  02:59 
    2. Marcel Hülsmann LG Coesfeld M15     2.  03:05 
    3. Florian Büdding LAZ Rhede M15     3.  03:05 
    4. Julian Feldhoff LG Rheine-Elte M13     1.  03:08 
    5. Simon Kneuper LG Ahlen M14     1.  03:09 
    6. Daniel Manzke LAZ Rhede M13     2.  03:10 
    7. Anuchit Seeyangnok LG Ratio Münster - TVE Greven M14     2.  03:10 
    8. Julian Schilling LG Hamm M13     3.  03:11 
    9. Daniel Küpper DELTA-Studio Ahlen M12     1.  03:14 
  10. Kai Hemsing LG Coesfeld M13     4.  03:14 
  11. Luca Bertels   M12     2.  03:19 
  12. Christian Smemann LG Nordhorn M12     3.  03:24 
  13. Gregor Bitting Harwick M13     5.  03:39 
  14. Thorben Berndt SV Lembeck M11     1.  03:40 
  15. Daniel Gördes LAZ Rhede M9     1.  03:40 
  16. Lukas Hüntemann Löwenberger SV M10     1.  03:41 
  17. Tobias Topheide   M13     6.  03:41 
  18. Fabian Rüter LG Rosendahl M11     2.  03:41 
  19. Tobias Gerard FC Nordkirchen M11     3.  03:45 
  20. Christopher Arf LG Coesfeld M11     4.  03:46 
  21. Fabian Heymann TV Borghorst M9     2.  03:48 
  22. Daniel Schmidt SVC Laggenbeck M14     3.  03:49 
  23. Aaron Höing LG Coesfeld M9     3.  03:50 
  24. Niklas Domeier DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M10     2.  03:50 
  25. Jared Kuhlmann LG Coesfeld M10     3.  03:51 
  26. Max Böddeker LG Coesfeld M9     4.  03:52 
  27. Marvin Eyinck LG Coesfeld M11     5.  03:57 
  28. Dustin Albrecht ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen M12     4.  03:58 
  29. Dominik Rüter LG Rosendahl M9     5.  03:58 
  30. Felix Hölscher LG Coesfeld M8     1.  03:59 
  31. Cedric Schürmann   M9     6.  03:59 
  32. Hendrik Vosskamp SG Borken M9     7.  04:00 
  33. Mark Wessendorf Rasensport Coesfeld M13     7.  04:01 
  34. Alexander Wolter   M11     6.  04:04 
  35. David Weiler DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M10     4.  04:07 
  36. Lutz Schoppen LG Coesfeld M7     1.  04:07 
  37. Dennis Eising   M11     7.  04:09 
  38. Florian Möller VfL Ahaus M10     5.  04:09 
  39. Linus Schute-Huxel SV Lembeck M8     2.  04:10 
  40. Julian Thomas LG Coesfeld M10     6.  04:10 
  41. Reinhold Bitting Harwick M10     7.  04:11 
  42. Noel Farwick DLK Coesfeld M10     8.  04:13 
  43. Axel Schulze-Scholle LG Coesfeld M9     8.  04:13 
  44. Dennis Heckkötter LG Rosendahl M10     9.  04:15 
  45. Frederic Feldhoff LG Rheine-Elte M8     3.  04:15 
  46. Paul Gerdes Rasensport, Coesfeld M9     9.  04:16 
  47. Tim Herbstmann LG Coesfeld M7     2.  04:17 
  48. Lukas Blome LG Coesfeld M10   10.  04:17 
  49. Samuel Höing Laufteam Gescher M7     3.  04:18 
  50. Lars Siepelmeyer LG Coesfeld M7     4.  04:19 
  51. Aaron Teger LG Coesfeld M8     4.  04:19 
  52. Steffen Pierick LG Coesfeld M7     5.  04:19 
  53. Yannick Parthe LG Coesfeld M8     5.  04:20 
  54. Lion Schlüter   M9   10.  04:21 
  55. Dominic Czwink LG Coesfeld M11     8.  04:22 
  56. Liam Bertels DJK Coesfeld M6     1.  04:23 
  57. Yannik Tauch   M7     6.  04:24 
  58. Robin Fleige LG Coesfeld M7     7.  04:24 
  59. Philip Schink LG Coesfeld M6     2.  04:24 
  60. Lars Fischer LG Coesfeld M8     6.  04:24 
  61. Jannik Hüntemann Löwenberger SV M7     8.  04:24 
  62. Phillip Bulk DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M10   11.  04:25 
  63. Jannis Pier Rasensport Coesfeld M8     7.  04:26 
  64. Henning Meteling SC Südlohn M8     8.  04:27 
  65. Florian Milden Wasser + Freizeit Münster M11     9.  04:28 
  66. Sven Cascordt LG Coesfeld M8     9.  04:28 
  67. Ralf Wedemann LG Coesfeld M8   10.  04:28 
  68. Carlo Pierick DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M8   11.  04:29 
  69. Jakob Hüning LG Coesfeld M8   12.  04:33 
  70. Benedikt Segbert   M10   12.  04:35 
  71. Marcel Strübig Rasensport, Coesfeld M8   13.  04:37 
  72. Steffen Schmidtke TuS Xanten M9   11.  04:38 
  73. Christopher Milden Wasser + Freizeit Münster M9   12.  04:43 
  74. Justus Höink   M7     9.  04:44 
  75. Tobias Terhuewe ESV Coesfeld M8   14.  04:46 
  76. Marcel Lanfers DJK-VBRS Coesfeld M9   13.  04:47 
  77. Mirco Marutz LG Coesfeld M7   10.  04:48 
  78. Felix Munzert LG Coesfeld M8   15.  04:50 
  79. Dorian Schmeing LG Coesfeld M8   16.  04:51 
  80. Leon Motzet LG Rosendahl M10   13.  04:53 
  81. Ron Barrenbrügge LG Coesfeld M7   11.  04:55 
  82. Simon Tegeler LG Coesfeld M6     3.  04:56 
  83. Simon Herting   M6     4.  04:59 
  84. Carlo Niewerth DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M6     5.  05:00 
  85. Arne Honermann LG Coesfeld M8   17.  05:05 
  86. Max Brinkschulte DJK Lette M7   12.  05:07 
  87. Sebastian Martschei LG Coesfeld M6     6.  05:10 
  88. Simon Ameling   M9   14.  05:11 
  89. Maximillian Baumeister Liebfrauen Kindergarten M6     7.  05:12 
  90. Christoph Homann LG Coesfeld M8   18.  05:13 
  91. Aaron Büscher LG Coesfeld M6     8.  05:13 
  92. Jannis Ahlers Rasensport Coesfeld M10   14.  05:14 
  93. Malte Hörnemann LG Coesfeld M6     9.  05:14 
  94. Timo Volbert Rasensport Coesfeld M6   10.  05:14 
  95. Lennard Gerding LG Coesfeld M6   11.  05:17 
  96. Lukas Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld M6   12.  05:18 
  97. Chris Meteling SC Südlohn M6   13.  05:18 
  98. Jan Haselhoff ESV M6   14.  05:18 
  99. Julius Rudowicz KSV 02 Gütersloh M6   15.  05:28 
100. Benjamin Baumeister Liebfrauen Kindergarten M6   16.  05:30 
101. Noah Büscher LG Coesfeld M6   17.  05:36 
102. Leon Seyock LG Coesfeld-Lette M7   13.  05:40 
103. Michel Drees LG Coesfeld M7   14.  05:44 
104. Sebastian Volk LG Coesfeld M6   18.  05:47 
105. Jannik Fleige LG Coesfeld M6   19.  06:04 
106. Simon Preuß LG Coesfeld M7   15.  06:05 
107. Marcel Schiwon   M12     5.  06:21 
108. Andreas Bueker Liebfrauen Kindergarten M6   20.  06:22 
109. Jannick Kloster DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M6   21.  06:24