12. Coesfelder Citylauf, 15. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis 10km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. James Kiplagat Kosgei   MH     1.  30:22   30:23   07:36   07:23   07:41   07:42 
    2. Samuel Isak LAZ Rhede MJA     1.  31:03   31:05   07:36   07:39   07:58   07:51 
    3. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid MH     2.  31:30   31:32   07:38   07:47   07:59   08:06 
    4. Patrick Haltermann LAZ Rhede MJA     2.  32:33   32:35   07:59   08:00   08:14   08:20 
    5. Tobias Severin   M30     1.  33:06   33:07   08:02   08:16   08:23   08:25 
    6. Andreas Kuhlen BV Garrel MH     3.  33:45   33:47   08:03   08:25   08:38   08:40 
    7. Marcel Schneiders   MJB     1.  34:00   34:00   08:38   08:42   08:30   08:09 
    8. Roland Steinmetz LT Starlight T.Essen MH     4.  34:02   34:04   08:40   08:40   08:30   08:12 
    9. Achim Baumgarth FC Stoppenberg LT MH     5.  34:47   34:50   08:41   08:38   08:40   08:49 
  10. Frank Leszinski Schalke 96 M40     1.  34:48   34:51   08:50   08:42   08:46   08:32 
  11. Jürgen Fabian DJK Gütersloh M40     2.  34:53   34:57   08:44   08:44   08:48   08:41 
  12. Günter Koch USC Bochum M55     1.  35:04   35:06   08:42   08:42   08:53   08:47 
  13. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     6.  35:07   35:09   08:38   08:43   08:56   08:51 
  14. Stephan Schulte   M40     3.  35:10   35:13   08:41   08:39   08:54   08:58 
  15. Matthias Cramer LG Coesfeld M30     2.  35:25   35:27   08:41   08:54   09:01   08:49 
  16. Jonas Heer TV Wattenscheid MH     7.  35:27   35:30   08:48   08:52   09:00   08:49 
  17. Matthias Schierbaum LG Herne 1976 MH     8.  35:30   35:33   08:43   08:47   09:00   09:02 
  18. Markus Nakielski Delta Studio Ahlen M30     3.  35:48   35:50   08:44   08:44   09:10   09:11 
  19. Hubertus Schulte-Huxel SV Lembeck M40     4.  35:55   36:00   08:43   08:47   09:25   09:03 
  20. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster MH     9.  36:20   36:21   08:59   09:11   09:12   08:57 
  21. Matthias Scherer F.C. Eubigheim MH   10.  36:44   36:46   08:41   08:53   09:37   09:33 
  22. Christian Schulze Icking LT Union Wessum M35     1.  36:48   36:51   09:12   09:15   09:19   09:04 
  23. Christian Hunke   M35     2.  36:50   36:50   08:43   09:22   09:29   09:14 
  24. Günter Giehler TB Burgsteinfurt M45     1.  36:54   36:57   08:58   09:01   09:30   09:26 
  25. Grace Wantiru Kimani   WH     1.  37:00   37:02   08:56   09:28   09:30   09:08 
  26. Ralph Kröger   MH   11.  37:03   37:07   08:43   09:17   09:38   09:27 
  27. Andreas Kwekkeboom   M40     5.  37:04   37:10   09:04   09:18   09:29   09:17 
  28. Claudia Heldt B.V.Teutonia Lanstro W35     1.  37:08   37:09   08:55   09:28   09:30   09:15 
  29. Peter Stutznäcker SV Herbern M45     2.  37:31   37:35   09:21   09:23   09:35   09:14 
  30. Sascha Brand TV Werne 03 M30     4.  37:32   37:38   09:17   09:18   09:37   09:24 
  31. Daniel Pugge   MH   12.  37:32   37:34   08:40   09:19   09:41   09:52 
  32. Christian Müller ESV Münster MJA     3.  37:43   37:51   09:14   09:33   09:36   09:26 
  33. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M40     6.  37:55   38:06   09:28   09:32   09:42   09:23 
  34. Heinrich Bäumer TV Vreden M40     7.  37:56   37:59   09:14   09:33   09:41   09:29 
  35. Gregor Veauthier   M40     8.  38:00   38:04   09:18   09:29   09:36   09:40 
  36. Josef Grond   M50     1.  38:01   38:07   09:30   09:29   09:37   09:31 
  37. Cornelius Matei Hevermann Unna M45     3.  38:12   38:14   09:09   09:38   09:45   09:41 
  38. Christopher Schild TB Burgsteinfurt MJA     4.  38:14   38:18   08:56   09:26   09:52   10:02 
  39. Hermann-Josef Wenning LG Coesfeld M40     9.  38:15   38:18   09:12   09:29   09:46   09:50 
  40. Martin Schwaag   M45     4.  38:15   38:17   09:12   09:29   09:47   09:48 
  41. Guido Gritzan   M40   10.  38:25   38:28   09:19   09:42   09:54   09:32 
  42. Mathias Kremer BSG Springorum e.V. MH   13.  38:32   38:36   09:22   09:38   09:51   09:42 
  43. Ilona Pfeiffer   W30     1.  38:34   38:37   09:08   09:43   10:03   09:42 
  44. Thomas Schneider   M40   11.  38:42   38:47   09:23   09:33   09:52   09:57 
  45. Stephan Meyer   M35     3.  38:46   38:57   09:48   09:40   09:49   09:38 
  46. Carsten Respondeck   MH   14.  38:52   38:57   09:30   09:37   09:47   10:02 
  47. Felix Lefering TB Burgsteinfurt 27 MJB     2.  38:56   39:11   10:00   09:35   09:55   09:39 
  48. Stefan Waldleich TuS Xanten MJB     3.  38:58   39:02   09:13   09:29   10:00   10:20 
  49. Markus Marszalek   M35     4.  38:58   39:05   09:22   09:52   10:09   09:41 
  50. Richard Stiller DJK Adler Bottrop M50     2.  39:00   39:04   09:27   09:46   10:03   09:46 
  51. Roman Dülks TuS Oedt M40   12.  39:04   39:08   09:26   09:42   10:00   09:59 
  52. Josef Hagemann FC Nordkirchen M50     3.  39:10   39:14   09:38   09:53   09:59   09:42 
  53. Fabian Quent SV Berchum M15     1.  39:12   39:16   09:05   09:41   10:02   10:27 
  54. Rolf Schweiger   M45     5.  39:13   39:19   09:37   09:48   09:55   09:58 
  55. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld-Lette M30     5.  39:18   39:32   10:12   09:45   09:51   09:43 
  56. Bernhard Deckers   M45     6.  39:21   39:24   09:20   09:50   10:08   10:05 
  57. Aloys Küter FC Nordkirchen M35     5.  39:33   39:39   09:54   09:58   10:00   09:45 
  58. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld MJA     5.  39:33   39:38   09:47   09:47   10:02   10:01 
  59. Mathias Vlachakos LG Braunschweig M35     6.  39:34   39:44   09:55   09:50   10:06   09:50 
  60. Gregor Dasbach   M30     6.  39:38   39:43   09:29   09:55   10:06   10:11 
  61. Rainer Heitkamp TV Datteln 09 M40   13.  39:38   39:44   09:47   09:48   10:02   10:05 
  62. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochu M30     7.  39:44   39:48   09:33   10:03   10:10   10:02 
  63. Franz Bunthoff   M45     7.  39:51   39:54   09:19   10:08   10:20   10:06 
  64. Heiner Wallbaum LG Haltern M35     7.  39:52   40:02   10:05   09:53   10:03   10:00 
  65. Simon Quent SV Berchum M15     2.  40:00   40:00   09:15   10:02   10:27   10:15 
  66. Friederike Poppenborg TV Friesen Telgte WH     2.  40:02   40:08   09:39   09:59   10:16   10:12 
  67. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld MH   15.  40:04   40:09   09:23   09:53   10:13   10:38 
  68. Jörg Wiegering   MH   16.  40:04   40:21   10:13   09:54   10:10   10:03 
  69. Bernhard Löckener ESV Münster M45     8.  40:05   40:11   09:39   10:04   10:13   10:13 
  70. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M50     4.  40:07   40:13   09:52   10:01   10:13   10:05 
  71. Thomas Dürdoth TV Vreden M40   14.  40:13   40:20   09:54   10:01   10:14   10:09 
  72. Dirk Böhle TV Werne 03 M40   15.  40:15   40:22   10:03   10:00   10:15   10:04 
  73. Uwe Reuter DJK Coesfeld M40   16.  40:33   40:43   09:55   10:02   10:19   10:26 
  74. Udo Haberzeth VfL Gladbeck M40   17.  40:43   40:48   10:15   10:12   10:12   10:09 
  75. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld M13     1.  40:50   40:57   10:00   10:07   10:24   10:24 
  76. Hendrik Hardeweg   M30     8.  40:51   40:58   09:54   10:13   10:24   10:26 
  77. Mark Soggeberg LT Maria-Veen M30     9.  41:01   41:11   09:58   10:16   10:33   10:22 
  78. Jörg Nießing TSV Raesfeld M35     8.  41:06   41:15   10:01   10:17   10:31   10:24 
  79. Linda Klauke SV Hullern 68 WJA     1.  41:14   41:17   09:40   10:32   10:41   10:23 
  80. Norbert Gers MTG Horst Essen M45     9.  41:15   41:25   09:59   10:19   10:40   10:26 
  81. Norbert Schilke   M45   10.  41:16   41:23   10:09   10:18   10:31   10:24 
  82. Monika Terbeck TV Gronau W35     2.  41:17   41:24   10:10   10:19   10:30   10:24 
  83. Vladimir Korobejnikov Laufsport Senden M50     5.  41:23   41:44   10:34   10:16   10:29   10:23 
  84. Thomas Felsenberg VfL Gladbeck M40   18.  41:24   41:34   09:59   10:13   10:42   10:39 
  85. Martin Walter Höinger SV M45   11.  41:31   41:40   10:15   10:17   10:35   10:32 
  86. Manuela Freitag BV Teutonia Lanstrop W40     1.  41:31   41:34   09:59   10:27   10:38   10:30 
  87. Dieter Stapelbroek LG Westfalia M35     9.  41:32   41:43   10:34   10:32   10:25   10:11 
  88. Josef Heming SV Holtwick M40   19.  41:34   41:44   09:49   10:05   10:48   11:01 
  89. Dieter Hauptvogel Tri Geckos Dortmund M60     1.  41:40   41:47   10:27   10:27   10:30   10:22 
  90. Oliver Schuschel SV Herbern M40   20.  41:42   41:50   10:25   10:21   10:34   10:29 
  91. Maria Parthe   W45     1.  41:42   41:48   10:04   10:16   10:39   10:48 
  92. Daniela Roelver SuS Stadtlohn WH     3.  41:51   41:54   10:08   10:29   10:45   10:31 
  93. Markus Sibbing   M40   21.  41:51   42:05   10:12   10:21   10:49   10:41 
  94. Christian Klimek TC St. Mauritz/Münster MH   17.  41:53   42:10   10:35   10:41   11:03   09:50 
  95. Daniel Salchert DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   18.  41:55   42:06   10:09   10:27   10:49   10:39 
  96. Dietmar Hahn   M40   22.  42:06   42:30   11:04   10:17   10:39   10:28 
  97. Hans-Jürgen Klein FC Nordkirchen M45   12.  42:06   42:10   10:02   10:36   10:50   10:41 
  98. Rolf Grondke MCM Menden M50     6.  42:06   42:10   10:04   10:24   10:43   10:56 
  99. Werner Beecker LC Wuppertal M70     1.  42:09   42:12   10:13   10:28   10:43   10:46 
100. Ludger Kleinschnittker DJK-VBRS Coesfeld M30   10.  42:16   42:23   10:11   10:25   10:50   10:56 
101. Julia Frie   W30     2.  42:17   42:24   10:10   10:32   10:44   10:57 
102. Christian Brüning   MH   19.  42:19   42:27   10:26   10:20   10:57   10:41 
103. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn M30   11.  42:23   42:33   10:20   10:20   11:00   10:52 
104. Luca Bertels   M12     1.  42:26   42:42   11:01   10:31   10:29   10:40 
105. Manfred Dierkes DJK Arminia Ibbenb M40   23.  42:26   42:36   10:20   10:41   10:57   10:37 
106. Rüdiger Ahrens Coesfeld M40   24.  42:28   42:36   10:08   10:18   11:00   11:08 
107. Klaus Gorschlüter Sparda-Bank-Münster M30   12.  42:32   42:38   10:10   10:23   10:54   11:10 
108. Ulrich Frank TV Gronau M40   25.  42:40   43:00   11:12   10:43   10:46   10:18 
109. Eberhard Nutsch LSF Münster M50     7.  42:41   42:51   10:05   10:43   11:05   10:56 
110. Markus Claeßen   M35   10.  42:42   43:00   10:44   10:33   10:55   10:47 
111. Veith Frank   M30   13.  42:43   43:04   10:41   10:41   10:51   10:49 
112. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau M35   11.  42:44   43:05   11:09   10:39   10:42   10:33 
113. Jochen Alhäuser VSV Grenzland M35   12.  42:46   42:49   09:54   10:44   11:05   11:04 
114. Gerd Böckers LG Rosendahl/TURO Da M50     8.  42:47   43:16   11:08   10:43   10:50   10:34 
115. Bernhard Alferink LC Nordhorn M40   26.  43:00   43:17   11:06   10:32   10:44   10:54 
116. Bernd Holdschlag DJK Coesfeld M45   13.  43:01   43:12   10:35   10:45   11:05   10:45 
117. Mario Düking Atletico 73 M30   14.  43:04   43:12   10:42   10:46   10:58   10:45 
118. Frank Kreienkamp   M35   13.  43:04   43:28   10:47   10:47   10:59   10:54 
119. Ewald Naber LG Coesfeld M45   14.  43:08   43:14   10:42   10:40   10:54   10:56 
120. Siegfried Possner MTG Horst Essen M50     9.  43:09   43:19   10:19   10:56   11:09   10:54 
121. Elisabeth Kebbedies TV Werne 03 W35     3.  43:10   43:17   10:50   10:46   10:53   10:47 
122. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M45   15.  43:11   43:17   10:24   10:54   10:58   11:01 
123. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M40   27.  43:14   43:30   10:55   10:44   10:56   10:55 
124. Josef Rolvering   M45   16.  43:17   43:31   10:32   10:49   11:12   10:58 
125. Gerrit Boemke Rubbeldiekatz MH   20.  43:19   43:35   10:38   10:56   11:02   10:57 
126. Hans-Peter Meyer LG Coesfeld M50   10.  43:20   43:27   10:33   10:54   11:00   10:59 
127. Brigitte Ziegler LSF Münster W55     1.  43:26   43:33   10:56   10:50   10:58   10:48 
128. Dieter Büter LG Hamm M60     2.  43:27   43:34   10:31   10:55   11:10   10:56 
129. Andreas Nergenau LSF Münster M50   11.  43:28   43:34   10:54   10:50   10:59   10:50 
130. Mathias Stahl Sparda-Bank-Münster M35   14.  43:30   43:42   10:39   10:55   11:09   10:58 
131. Norbert Block   M35   15.  43:31   43:55   11:26   11:01   10:56   10:31 
132. Rainer Kampel   M30   15.  43:32   44:08   12:00   10:41   10:39   10:47 
133. Bernd Bechtloff FC Nordkirchen M45   17.  43:33   43:41   11:01   10:51   10:56   10:53 
134. M. Pollakowski   M60     3.  43:33   43:45   11:00   10:50   11:03   10:50 
135. Dagmar Bix   W30     3.  43:34   43:47   11:02   10:52   10:58   10:53 
136. Theresa Pöpping Marathon Steinfurt WJA     2.  43:36   43:45   10:44   10:49   11:09   11:01 
137. Roland Alfert Marathon Steinfurt M35   16.  43:36   43:46   10:44   10:49   11:09   11:03 
138. Ralf Weimar Sparda-Bank-Münster M40   28.  43:38   43:52   10:37   10:55   11:05   11:13 
139. Anja Rückmann VfL Gladbeck W35     4.  43:41   43:50   11:07   10:54   10:59   10:48 
140. Herbert Kösters LT Union Wessum M45   18.  43:45   43:59   11:07   10:55   11:02   10:53 
141. Manfred Klobusch SUS Schalke 96 M60     4.  43:51   43:56   10:48   11:02   11:09   10:55 
142. Frank Dahl   M40   29.  43:52   44:10   11:34   11:04   10:55   10:36 
143. Hermann Berlemann   M45   19.  43:56   44:28   11:06   10:44   11:14   11:22 
144. Heinz Stockbrink Laufteam Gescher M45   20.  43:57   44:24   11:07   10:48   11:16   11:12 
145. Julius Roye LT Union Wessum M35   17.  44:02   44:09   10:46   11:02   11:12   11:07 
146. Helmut Rentmeister SV Lembeck M40   30.  44:02   44:12   10:41   11:04   11:16   11:10 
147. Sabine Broders-Arentz SV Lembeck W35     5.  44:02   44:13   10:41   11:04   11:16   11:10 
148. Jürgen Schiwon   M40   31.  44:10   44:21   10:49   10:59   11:18   11:14 
149. Martin Lensing   MH   21.  44:13   44:33   11:08   10:48   11:07   11:29 
150. Dirk Hackmann   M30   16.  44:15   44:33   11:03   11:02   11:10   11:15 
151. Reinhard Lange Tanzcentrum Coesfeld M45   21.  44:17   44:27   11:02   11:01   11:20   11:03 
152. Michael Graff Gronau M40   32.  44:21   44:36   11:14   11:03   11:12   11:06 
153. Helmut De Raad TUS Arloff Kirsp. M60     5.  44:23   44:32   11:23   11:00   11:10   10:56 
154. Kevin Klöpper   MH   22.  44:25   44:34   10:33   10:40   11:38   11:41 
155. Peter Lindemann LT Coesfeld M50   12.  44:25   44:35   11:05   10:58   11:21   11:10 
156. Jörg Tauch   M35   18.  44:27   44:40   11:06   11:07   11:15   11:11 
157. Werner Arends SuS Stadtlohn M45   22.  44:37   44:39   10:45   11:12   11:29   11:11 
158. Jürgen Kuhmann   M40   33.  44:40   44:58   11:27   11:03   11:23   11:03 
159. Michael Thentie   M40   34.  44:40   45:01   11:03   11:07   11:27   11:22 
160. Thomas Heufekes TV-Vreden M40   35.  44:42   45:00   11:18   11:11   11:25   11:05 
161. Christoph Tenhumberg Laufteam Gescher M40   36.  44:45   45:06   11:09   11:05   11:22   11:28 
162. Brigitte Wolter Mobile W40     2.  44:46   44:52   10:46   11:11   11:31   11:23 
163. Dirk Leugers   M30   17.  44:47   45:01   10:50   11:24   11:30   11:15 
164. Günter Heimann Laufteam Gescher M45   23.  44:47   45:35   12:09   10:59   11:15   11:11 
165. Markus Müller   MH   23.  44:48   45:06   11:09   11:34   11:31   10:51 
166. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld M45   24.  44:49   44:59   11:04   11:10   11:29   11:14 
167. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Coesfeld M40   37.  44:54   45:10   10:45   11:02   11:41   11:40 
168. Malte Kremer   MH   24.  44:54   45:04   11:05   11:06   11:28   11:24 
169. Axel Kleiner LG Emsdetten M45   25.  44:55   45:05   11:02   11:11   11:35   11:16 
170. Heinz Bünder FC Nordkirchen M45   26.  44:55   45:21   12:03   11:26   10:55   10:56 
171. Stephan Wolfert   MH   25.  44:55   45:09   11:50   11:19   11:15   10:43 
172. Knut Breuer FC Schalke 04 M30   18.  44:57   45:11   10:53   11:06   11:45   11:26 
173. Lothar Sander LOV Coesfeld M45   27.  44:58   45:18   11:20   11:04   11:24   11:29 
174. Marc Wenge   M30   19.  45:07   45:27   11:07   11:21   11:41   11:16 
175. Maria Feyerabend LSF Münster W50     1.  45:07   45:12   10:34   11:09   11:40   11:48 
176. Manfred Uepping LT Gescher M45   28.  45:10   45:27   11:19   11:06   11:35   11:25 
177. Ralf Skubschewski Laufsport Senden M35   19.  45:10   45:29   11:15   11:08   11:33   11:31 
178. Friedhelm Schäfer SUS Stadtlohn M45   29.  45:12   45:27   11:23   11:03   11:16   11:42 
179. Martin Inholte   M35   20.  45:13   45:23   10:26   11:29   11:55   11:31 
180. Stefan Chrzanowski LSF Münster M35   21.  45:15   46:01   12:15   11:19   11:21   11:04 
181. Ute Bader-Kruck Lauf Team Unna W45     2.  45:18   45:27   11:08   11:15   11:34   11:29 
182. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna M45   30.  45:19   45:26   11:01   11:05   11:51   11:28 
183. Tino Jonas   M40   38.  45:23   45:44   11:09   11:20   11:41   11:33 
184. Nikolaus Wulff   M45   31.  45:25   45:41   10:57   10:57   11:53   11:53 
185. Martin Liebing LG Coesfeld M40   39.  45:30   45:53   11:53   11:20   11:32   11:07 
186. Oliver Karlsberg   M35   22.  45:31   45:41   12:04   11:29   11:25   10:41 
187. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld M40   40.  45:33   45:44   11:13   11:18   11:40   11:31 
188. Manfred Parthe   M45   32.  45:35   45:59   12:36   11:30   11:07   10:45 
189. Patrick Witthaut   MJA     6.  45:35   45:40   11:04   11:35   11:53   11:07 
190. Wienand Schlattmann   M45   33.  45:37   45:56   11:34   11:28   11:33   11:21 
191. Frank Meider-Hamidi   M40   41.  45:38   45:50   11:03   11:19   11:44   11:42 
192. Silke Besen TuS Oedt W35     6.  45:41   45:51   11:05   11:45   11:36   11:25 
193. Sandra Kemper TV Borken W35     7.  45:45   45:54   11:04   11:34   11:52   11:23 
194. Jürgen Schlatt Finanzamt Borken M35   23.  45:47   46:00   10:58   11:12   11:53   11:57 
195. Ulrike Elsbernd LG Coesfeld W30     4.  45:49   46:06   11:36   11:23   11:42   11:23 
196. Christian Hille DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M40   42.  45:50   46:22   12:02   11:22   11:29   11:27 
197. Eduard Philipps FC Nordkirchen M45   34.  45:51   46:00   10:57   11:26   11:46   11:51 
198. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus M45   35.  45:53   46:32   12:24   11:01   11:22   11:43 
199. Silke Lammers TV Gronau W30     5.  45:53   46:11   11:36   11:24   11:42   11:28 
200. Kolja-Alexander Schulz   MH   26.  45:56   46:05   10:49   11:27   12:03   11:45 
201. Gerd Heising TV Werne 03 M55     2.  45:57   46:16   11:31   11:28   11:44   11:32 
202. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen MH   27.  45:58   46:19   11:46   11:33   11:33   11:26 
203. Willy Lütke-Wissing Rot Weiß Nienborg M55     3.  46:00   46:07   11:06   11:24   11:48   11:48 
204. Christian Roß   MH   28.  46:03   46:41   12:00   11:41   11:20   11:38 
205. Rita Buschmann LG Coesfeld W50     2.  46:08   46:19   11:04   11:26   11:52   11:55 
206. Andre Lanfer   MH   29.  46:08   46:30   11:46   11:33   11:33   11:37 
207. Achim Löbbert   M40   43.  46:15   46:29   11:47   11:38   11:37   11:26 
208. Jarek Wesolowski   M40   44.  46:18   46:42   11:26   11:33   11:59   11:43 
209. Gerhard Vogelsang ESV Münster M55     4.  46:22   46:43   11:43   11:39   11:48   11:32 
210. Thomas Wollschläger SuS Hochmoor M40   45.  46:26   46:41   11:36   11:39   12:02   11:22 
211. Robert Paassen TuS Vosswinkel M12     2.  46:27   46:45   11:47   11:13   11:40   12:02 
212. Udo Hochscherff LG Coesfeld M40   46.  46:29   46:40   11:29   11:44   11:52   11:34 
213. Manfred Burger FC Nordkirchen M60     6.  46:32   46:53   12:03   11:28   11:49   11:32 
214. Ulrich Degenkolbe FC Schalke 04 M45   36.  46:34   46:50   11:40   11:36   11:55   11:38 
215. Albert Bayer-Eynck   M50   13.  46:34   47:13   12:01   11:23   11:52   11:56 
216. Manfred Laing   M45   37.  46:37   47:05   12:42   12:40   11:14   10:28 
217. Robin Breer   MH   30.  46:37   47:11   12:30   11:50   11:43   11:07 
218. Sara Kaute DJK Coesfeld WH     4.  46:47   47:04   11:26   11:32   12:03   12:02 
219. Werner Bartels Adler Langlauf M65     1.  46:48   47:02   11:42   11:42   11:55   11:42 
220. Jürgen Gerick Sparda-Bank-Münster M40   47.  46:49   47:07   11:41   11:40   11:57   11:47 
221. Alexander Eck DJK Coesfeld M30   20.  46:50   47:01   11:23   11:57   12:03   11:37 
222. Ulrich Kleideiter   M30   21.  46:51   47:19   12:13   11:43   11:42   11:39 
223. Werner Ameling   M40   48.  46:51   47:14   12:13   11:33   11:47   11:40 
224. Helmut Kremer BSG Springorum Bochum M55     5.  46:53   47:02   11:10   11:39   11:56   12:16 
225. Ingo Spier   M35   24.  46:59   47:10   11:33   11:33   12:01   12:02 
226. Christoph Teigelkötter TV VReden M40   49.  47:00   47:17   11:55   11:49   12:02   11:29 
227. Heinz Öhmann   M45   38.  47:02   47:30   12:21   11:44   11:50   11:34 
228. Ralf Koechling   M35   25.  47:05   47:12   11:01   11:40   12:13   12:17 
229. Ulla Kleideiter DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS W40     3.  47:07   47:17   11:23   11:57   12:03   11:52 
230. Jürgen Ostendorp TURO Darfeld MH   31.  47:07   47:42   12:21   11:49   11:58   11:33 
231. Wolfgang Kemmerling DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M50   14.  47:08   47:18   11:23   11:56   12:04   11:54 
232. Ludger Böntrup   M40   50.  47:09   47:27   11:25   11:26   12:11   12:24 
233. Jens Schlüter Rasensport Coesfeld MH   32.  47:10   47:30   11:48   11:43   12:03   11:55 
234. Patrik Langehanenberg DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   33.  47:12   47:26   12:01   11:41   12:11   11:31 
235. Udo Damhus Mobile M35   26.  47:14   47:56   13:12   11:37   11:42   11:24 
236. Wolfgang Wies Laufteam-Gescher M35   27.  47:15   47:35   11:34   11:37   12:04   12:18 
237. Michael Reckfort   M35   28.  47:15   47:56   13:12   11:36   11:42   11:25 
238. Benedikt Meyer   M35   29.  47:21   48:02   13:12   11:36   11:42   11:30 
239. Gregor Schlüter   MH   34.  47:23   47:41   11:59   11:41   12:08   11:52 
240. Christoph Steinhoff Leeze Baumberge M35   30.  47:29   47:57   12:41   11:58   12:00   11:17 
241. Andreas Fröhner   MH   35.  47:33   47:52   12:17   12:00   12:20   11:14 
242. Stefan Kempkes DJK Coesfeld M40   51.  47:34   47:58   11:56   11:48   12:06   12:07 
243. Werner Korte   M50   15.  47:36   48:01   12:36   11:32   11:57   11:53 
244. Karel Paassen BSV Bergheim M45   39.  47:38   47:53   11:47   11:36   12:26   12:02 
245. Thorsten Wilhelms   M35   31.  47:39   48:03   12:36   11:48   11:47   11:51 
246. Roger Lux   M40   52.  47:40   47:54   11:12   11:37   12:21   12:42 
247. Thomas Dirks SV Hoxfeld M35   32.  47:40   48:23   12:33   11:55   12:16   11:37 
248. Ulrich Braun Concordia Albachten M40   53.  47:46   48:04   11:44   11:54   12:22   12:02 
249. Petra Lenfers-Lücke SV Herbern W40     4.  47:48   48:07   12:23   11:45   11:59   11:58 
250. Susanne Küpper DELTA-Studio Ahlen W40     5.  47:48   48:02   11:46   12:03   12:13   11:59 
251. Ute Kuntze   W40     6.  47:48   48:16   12:34   11:54   11:59   11:48 
252. Ralph Küpper Delta Studio Ahlen M40   54.  47:50   48:02   11:46   12:03   12:13   11:58 
253. Christine Jücker-Deifuß FC Nordkirchen W35     8.  47:56   48:05   11:45   11:54   12:13   12:11 
254. Claudia Buschhorn ESV Münster WH     5.  48:02   48:32   12:12   12:05   12:15   11:59 
255. Dieter Klöppel Laufteam Gescher M45   40.  48:02   48:49   12:20   11:45   12:20   12:23 
256. Udo Witt Ski-Club Herne e. V. M30   22.  48:02   48:16   11:16   11:16   12:35   13:08 
257. Frank Bläker   M35   33.  48:04   48:47   12:32   11:32   12:16   12:26 
258. Riccarda Angenendt TuS Xanten W13     1.  48:07   48:14   11:00   12:02   12:26   12:44 
259. Marcus Brockhoff DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M35   34.  48:09   48:29   11:18   11:56   12:33   12:41 
260. Bernhard Frieling SuS Stadtlohn M40   55.  48:11   48:31   11:37   11:41   12:47   12:25 
261. Hendrik Rewald DJK Coesfeld MH   36.  48:12   48:34   11:45   11:46   12:19   12:42 
262. Werner Voss   M40   56.  48:13   48:50   12:47   11:52   12:07   12:02 
263. Althoff Siegfried DJK Cösfeld M50   16.  48:16   48:30   11:30   12:00   12:19   12:41 
264. Margot Kleiner LG Emsdetten W45     3.  48:19   48:34   12:11   12:03   12:22   11:56 
265. Klaus Beerens FC Nordkirchen M50   17.  48:20   48:42   11:55   12:05   12:35   12:06 
266. Veit Reeker   MH   37.  48:23   48:54   12:30   12:01   12:12   12:09 
267. Daniela Lanfer LG Coesfeld WH     6.  48:31   49:03   12:38   12:06   12:16   12:02 
268. Frank Schulte TTC Pelkum M35   35.  48:34   48:56   12:19   12:07   12:18   12:10 
269. Michael Senger   M45   41.  48:35   48:54   12:00   11:50   12:14   12:48 
270. Franjo Herting   M40   57.  48:40   49:22   13:35   12:19   12:12   11:15 
271. Rüdiger Omelanowski Mobile M40   58.  48:42   49:00   12:46   11:50   11:51   12:31 
272. Bernhard Uebbing   M35   36.  48:44   49:28   12:31   11:51   12:29   12:35 
273. Ralf Krella VfL Gladbeck M50   18.  48:48   49:10   12:58   12:13   12:11   11:47 
274. Christoph Dastig Mobile MH   38.  48:50   49:07   12:00   11:39   13:15   12:11 
275. Harald Schmereim   M50   19.  48:51   49:15   12:02   12:12   12:22   12:38 
276. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge M45   42.  48:52   49:20   12:22   11:50   12:11   12:56 
277. Jens Nienhaus   M30   23.  48:53   49:19   12:20   12:09   12:27   12:22 
278. Tina Stevermann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS W35     9.  48:55   49:27   12:37   11:58   12:25   12:27 
279. Wilhelm Blettrup   M55     6.  49:01   49:26   12:31   12:07   12:26   12:21 
280. Markus Frohe   MH   39.  49:06   49:25   11:51   12:15   12:55   12:23 
281. Reinhard Wigger   M50   20.  49:11   49:35   12:49   12:20   12:21   12:04 
282. Willi Wiedau FC Nordkirchen M35   37.  49:19   49:46   12:15   12:23   12:40   12:26 
283. Franz-Josef Frie FC Nordkirchen M45   43.  49:19   49:25   11:09   12:11   12:56   13:08 
284. Nadine Serafinowski SC Herford W14     1.  49:20   49:27   11:11   11:59   13:00   13:14 
285. Herbert Lütke Holz   M45   44.  49:21   49:52   12:42   12:03   12:48   12:18 
286. Stefan Thuebing DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   40.  49:24   49:55   13:29   12:34   12:11   11:39 
287. Karin Schneider   W35   10.  49:24   49:58   13:16   12:25   12:16   12:00 
288. Sascha Ermrich RSV Coesfeld MH   41.  49:25   49:34   11:02   12:31   12:59   13:00 
289. Gerhard Kuhlmann   M55     7.  49:25   49:49   12:28   12:08   12:37   12:35 
290. Christian Ludwig   MH   42.  49:25   50:04   12:09   12:00   12:52   13:01 
291. Janek Ewers   M12     3.  49:26   49:31   12:39   12:26   12:24   12:00 
292. Peter Feldhoff LG Rheine-Elte M40   59.  49:28   49:39   11:55   12:09   12:41   12:52 
293. Sylvia Luerweg   W35   11.  49:28   49:45   12:48   12:24   12:27   12:05 
294. Thomas Moll Sassenberg M35   38.  49:29   49:49   11:50   11:53   12:50   13:15 
295. Tim Kollenberg LG Coesfeld M12     4.  49:33   49:47   12:48   12:44   12:25   11:49 
296. Margit Moser SV Brukteria Rorup W45     4.  49:36   50:03   12:36   12:15   12:37   12:33 
297. Theodor Lange   M55     8.  49:36   49:53   12:31   12:20   12:34   12:26 
298. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup M30   24.  49:41   50:08   12:35   12:14   12:37   12:40 
299. Sven Riering Schwanzflossen MH   43.  49:42   50:04   11:46   12:02   13:12   13:02 
300. Marc Kiechle RAG AG M30   25.  49:43   50:12   12:43   12:27   12:42   12:19 
301. Uwe Kraatz RAG AG M50   21.  49:43   50:13   12:44   12:27   12:41   12:19 
302. Andreas Kampa FSR M45   45.  49:46   50:00   11:41   12:26   13:01   12:51 
303. Andreas Vastall Finanzamt Borken M30   26.  49:47   50:01   11:47   12:20   13:05   12:47 
304. Volker Herbstmann   M40   60.  49:48   50:21   13:12   12:57   11:59   12:12 
305. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team M40   61.  49:50   50:03   11:58   12:21   12:46   12:57 
306. Michael Kolm   M35   39.  49:50   50:10   12:26   12:30   12:52   12:21 
307. Heinz Müller   M50   22.  50:01   50:40   13:37   12:19   12:34   12:08 
308. Heike Laube   W40     7.  50:01   50:18   12:51   12:22   12:32   12:31 
309. Peter Buschung   M50   23.  50:01   50:40   13:38   12:19   12:34   12:08 
310. Alexander Bitting Team Coesfeld MH   44.  50:01   50:34   14:34   12:13   12:11   11:35 
311. Gerti Erdmann Viermärker LG Dortm. W60     1.  50:02   50:21   12:48   12:27   12:30   12:35 
312. Wilfried Steinhage   M40   62.  50:04   50:32   13:26   12:21   12:18   12:25 
313. Benedikt Rems   M35   40.  50:04   50:32   13:26   12:22   12:19   12:24 
314. Heidi Dittrich LSF Münster W50     3.  50:06   50:15   12:14   12:28   12:46   12:46 
315. Christian Büscher Finanzamt Borken MH   45.  50:15   50:28   12:23   12:28   13:02   12:34 
316. Kurt Hölscher   M30   27.  50:17   50:38   12:47   12:31   13:02   12:17 
317. Norbert Karel   M50   24.  50:22   50:41   12:02   12:29   13:12   12:55 
318. Reinhard Harmeling SuS Stadtlohn M40   63.  50:26   50:59   13:50   12:42   12:29   11:57 
319. Berni Drolc VfL Gladbeck M50   25.  50:26   50:51   13:07   12:38   12:38   12:26 
320. Angela Möller   W40     8.  50:27   50:58   13:41   12:59   12:23   11:54 
321. Petra Beekmans   W40     9.  50:28   50:59   12:38   12:32   13:14   12:33 
322. Margret Ahrens   W50     4.  50:28   50:51   12:26   12:33   13:00   12:50 
323. Dirk Holtsträter TUS Uentrop M40   64.  50:29   50:53   12:20   12:30   13:08   12:54 
324. Marleen Holtsträter   W14     2.  50:31   50:53   12:20   12:30   13:08   12:54 
325. Silvia Florien Mobile W30     6.  50:33   51:09   12:59   12:41   12:48   12:40 
326. Claus Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld M35   41.  50:35   51:00   12:31   12:02   12:56   13:30 
327. Thomas Schareina Bundeswehr M40   65.  50:40   50:43   11:32   12:50   13:08   13:12 
328. Siegfried Possner   M50   26.  50:42   50:55   12:46   12:42   12:59   12:27 
329. Christiane Reichelt MTG Horst Essen W40   10.  50:42   50:56   12:46   12:42   12:59   12:27 
330. Andrea Stapper   W35   12.  50:45   51:09   12:57   12:44   12:47   12:39 
331. Andrea Tenhumberg Laufteam Gescher W35   13.  50:45   51:06   12:45   12:45   12:58   12:37 
332. Klaus Arning DJK Dülmen M50   27.  50:46   51:09   12:46   12:59   12:56   12:27 
333. Ria Große-Ahlert Laufteam Gescher W40   11.  50:49   51:11   12:45   12:45   12:58   12:41 
334. Tobias Arends SuS Stadtlohn MJB     4.  50:56   51:16   11:33   12:53   13:35   13:14 
335. Erich Schücking   M40   66.  50:56   51:25   12:49   12:34   13:06   12:55 
336. Frank David Grünweiss Hausdülmen M30   28.  51:01   51:35   13:06   12:52   12:59   12:36 
337. Petra Cress   W35   14.  51:02   51:35   13:06   12:52   12:59   12:36 
338. Udo Varnhold Finanzamt Borken M45   46.  51:08   51:23   12:31   12:47   12:58   13:06 
339. Monika Ortmann-Papenfuß VfL Gladbeck W40   12.  51:11   51:23   12:31   12:47   12:57   13:06 
340. Reinhard Schlake   M35   42.  51:20   51:50   13:02   12:57   13:15   12:34 
341. Ulrich Brückner   M40   67.  51:24   51:51   12:28   12:41   13:17   13:23 
342. Wilhelm Dr. Theßling   M55     9.  51:29   51:47   12:50   12:44   13:08   13:03 
343. Daniel Troche   M45   47.  51:31   52:07   13:35   12:38   13:03   12:50 
344. Michael Goschke LSF Münster M35   43.  51:46   51:57   12:14   13:24   13:27   12:51 
345. Ralf Pauls   M40   68.  51:47   52:05   13:03   12:57   13:19   12:44 
346. Detlev Schidlauske FC Nordkirchen M40   69.  51:53   52:03   11:55   13:01   13:35   13:31 
347. Petra Claessen   W30     7.  51:54   52:20   12:45   12:54   13:12   13:27 
348. Birgit Pohlmann FC Nordkirchen W45     5.  51:59   52:29   13:37   12:50   13:09   12:52 
349. Manfred Krüger VfL Gladbeck M50   28.  52:02   52:28   13:12   12:56   13:17   13:01 
350. Berthold Gmerek VfL Gladbeck M45   48.  52:03   52:29   13:11   12:57   13:17   13:03 
351. Agnes Lübbers   W50     5.  52:05   52:33   13:18   13:09   13:12   12:53 
352. Achim Schmidt BSV Roxel M50   29.  52:10   52:46   13:04   12:49   13:28   13:24 
353. Thomas Haselhoff   M35   44.  52:14   52:52   13:00   12:47   13:28   13:36 
354. Eckhard Bode   M45   49.  52:16   52:34   13:14   13:04   13:15   13:00 
355. Lars Kersting   M14     1.  52:19   52:49   13:46   13:01   13:17   12:43 
356. Bernhard Effkemann SuS Stadtlohn M70     2.  52:22   52:48   13:29   13:10   13:09   12:58 
357. Martin Althoff   M40   70.  52:27   53:09   13:36   12:48   13:16   13:28 
358. Andreas Haselhoff   M40   71.  52:30   53:08   15:00   12:58   12:15   12:54 
359. Horst Rapp Laufsportfreunde Mün M35   45.  52:32   53:04   13:56   13:00   13:17   12:49 
360. Gisela Bartels DJK Adler Bottrop W55     2.  52:38   52:54   13:01   13:04   13:22   13:26 
361. Kerstin Serafinowski SC Herford W13     2.  52:38   52:48   14:00   12:38   13:10   13:00 
362. Michaela Jüttermann MDT Lembeck W35   15.  52:53   53:23   13:34   12:50   13:15   13:44 
363. Marco Flenker DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M12     5.  53:07   53:18   12:49   13:09   13:23   13:56 
364. Marianne Schräder   W50     6.  53:13   53:49   13:35   12:54   13:25   13:53 
365. Monika Beyer   WH     7.  53:14   53:46   14:34   13:42   13:14   12:15 
366. Mathilde Kruska DJK Dülmen W50     7.  53:21   53:44   12:58   13:10   13:36   13:58 
367. Kirsten Engels-Hurcks LG Emsdetten W30     8.  53:25   53:58   13:51   13:00   13:23   13:42 
368. Hubert Motzet   M40   72.  53:25   53:43   13:51   13:25   13:37   12:49 
369. Brigitte Brüning LT Union Wessum W35   16.  53:25   53:54   12:42   12:40   14:48   13:42 
370. Anna-Lena Effkemann LG Coesfeld W14     3.  53:26   53:55   13:53   13:01   13:21   13:39 
371. Kim Kreyenbrink LG Coesfeld W14     4.  53:27   53:57   13:53   13:01   13:21   13:40 
372. Dorothee Borgert   W30     9.  53:29   53:56   13:58   13:10   13:13   13:33 
373. Ulrike Loebbing   W35   17.  53:31   54:04   13:40   13:07   13:44   13:31 
374. Berthold Deitermann   M30   29.  53:32   54:01   14:16   13:49   13:26   12:29 
375. Matthias Alfert Deutscher Alpenverein DAV M35   46.  53:39   54:06   14:24   13:53   13:15   12:33 
376. Andreas Giesbers   M40   73.  53:47   54:21   13:51   13:32   13:47   13:10 
377. Nils Becker LG Coesfeld M12     6.  53:49   54:29   14:41   13:20   13:36   12:50 
378. Renate Lütke-Holz FC Nordkirchen W45     6.  53:49   54:11   13:58   13:30   13:34   13:08 
379. Dietmar Niehoff   M45   50.  54:00   54:43   14:06   12:56   13:57   13:42 
380. Reinhard Liewald   M50   30.  54:02   54:29   13:58   13:26   13:47   13:18 
381. Annette Damann Turo Darfeld W40   13.  54:07   54:34   13:35   13:12   14:06   13:41 
382. Gabi Bechtloff FC Nordkirchen W45     7.  54:07   54:39   13:56   13:30   13:35   13:36 
383. Doris Stapelbroek   W40   14.  54:17   54:31   13:00   13:31   13:56   14:03 
384. Karin Bökkerink FC Nordkirchen W40   15.  54:22   54:49   13:27   13:25   13:59   13:57 
385. Hannah Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W13     3.  54:22   54:53   14:00   13:20   13:49   13:42 
386. Isabell Henne LG Coesfeld W14     5.  54:23   54:53   14:01   13:20   13:49   13:43 
387. Hans-Jürgen Kremer Borussia Darup M45   51.  54:34   55:03   13:43   13:36   13:59   13:44 
388. Helmut Stermann   M50   31.  54:35   55:14   13:42   13:38   14:00   13:53 
389. Stephan Salchert Schwanzflossen MH   46.  54:41   55:02   12:17   13:42   14:34   14:27 
390. Ernst Brinkmann   M70     3.  54:45   55:09   13:45   13:27   13:50   14:06 
391. Bernd Niewerth   M40   74.  54:48   55:23   14:01   13:35   13:57   13:48 
392. Bernd Kersting FC Nordkirchen M50   32.  54:49   55:19   13:33   13:54   13:57   13:54 
393. Petra Lohaus TV Gronau W35   18.  54:51   55:20   14:32   13:57   13:30   13:20 
394. Natalie Hundsdörfer VfL Gladbeck WH     8.  54:58   55:22   13:41   13:40   14:08   13:52 
395. Halina Wimmelbücker DELTA-Studio Ahlen W50     8.  55:08   55:31   13:40   13:46   14:01   14:02 
396. Karin Rackowitz FC Nordkirchen W50     9.  55:28   55:58   14:00   13:49   14:10   13:58 
397. Alexandra Thier LG Coesfeld W12     1.  55:39   56:05   14:40   14:17   13:38   13:28 
398. Hans Ulrich Sandmann FC Nordkirchen M55   10.  55:40   56:09   14:00   13:48   14:10   14:08 
399. Margit Nitschke FC Nordkirchen W45     8.  55:43   56:12   14:50   14:01   14:01   13:19 
400. Jutta Wortmann SV Brukteria Rorup W35   19.  55:50   56:22   14:08   13:46   14:10   14:16 
401. Maik Johannes Waldeyer   MH   47.  55:53   56:34   15:01   13:42   13:50   14:00 
402. Renate Lepkowski LSF Münster W55     3.  55:57   56:03   13:47   13:42   14:14   14:19 
403. Jochen Austrup   M40   75.  55:58   56:36   15:00   13:26   14:00   14:09 
404. Josef Mersmann   M45   52.  55:59   56:36   15:01   13:25   13:59   14:09 
405. Lena Bayer-Eynck   WJA     3.  56:06   56:45   14:48   14:06   14:12   13:37 
406. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M40   76.  56:20   56:47   13:59   14:00   14:33   14:14 
407. Jürgen Demmer Laufteam Gescher M40   77.  56:32   56:48   13:57   14:01   14:33   14:15 
408. Siegfried Kiehl Lauf Team Unna M55   11.  56:37   56:49   13:51   13:59   14:24   14:33 
409. Gabi Ringas LSF Münster W40   16.  56:42   57:17   14:47   14:03   14:15   14:11 
410. Heinz Naber FC Nordkirchen M50   33.  56:47   57:17   14:11   14:03   14:27   14:35 
411. Christiane Bussmann   W35   20.  56:51   57:32   15:11   14:12   14:17   13:52 
412. Martin Seubert Laufen in Witten M50   34.  56:57   57:32   14:25   13:58   14:29   14:38 
413. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M55   12.  57:04   57:40   14:33   14:14   14:23   14:29 
414. Rainer Bernstein   M45   53.  57:06   57:26   12:50   13:36   16:14   14:45 
415. Christian Jagow   M30   30.  57:21   57:56   15:46   14:47   13:58   13:23 
416. Andreas Pöpping   M30   31.  57:21   57:57   15:46   14:47   13:59   13:24 
417. Christiane Boresch SF Borken W40   17.  57:25   58:03   14:41   14:23   14:26   14:31 
418. Klaus Opalka VfL Gladbeck M45   54.  57:43   58:08   14:29   14:37   15:02   13:58 
419. Miroslaw Serafinowski SC Herford M40   78.  57:43   57:52   14:15   14:24   14:32   14:40 
420. Jutta Jethon   W35   21.  57:44   58:26   14:56   13:59   14:35   14:55 
421. Karin Mrotzek VfL Gladbeck W50   10.  58:01   58:35   14:08   14:52   15:12   14:22 
422. Carmen Jasper SV Brukteria Rorup WH     9.  58:08   58:40   14:11   14:55   15:00   14:32 
423. Bärbel Kwekkeboom TV Gronau W50   11.  58:13   58:43   14:32   14:37   15:01   14:31 
424. Anke Betka VfL Gladbeck W45     9.  58:26   58:59   15:26   14:30   14:35   14:28 
425. Maurice Sonntag Rasensport Coesfeld M12     7.  58:32   58:38   12:50   14:05   15:25   16:16 
426. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M50   35.  58:40   59:12   14:32   14:38   15:14   14:46 
427. Andrea Müller LSF Münster WJB     1.  59:06   59:46   15:03   14:43   15:03   14:55 
428. Mareen Pranschke   WH   10.  59:14   59:43   14:54   14:24   15:29   14:55 
429. Maike Kuhlage VfL Gladbeck WH   11.  59:19   59:45   13:49   14:04   17:01   14:49 
430. Andreas Hundeshagen VfL Gladbeck M35   47.  59:28   59:52   15:01   14:57   15:17   14:36 
431. Felix Baumeister   M65     2.  59:33   59:57   14:57   14:53   14:55   15:11 
432. Ulrich Thuente   M40   79.  59:42  1:00:24  14:51   14:11   14:59   16:22 
433. Renata Possemeyer   W30   10.  59:49  1:00:26  15:52   15:04   15:03   14:27 
434. Jürgen Engels LG Emsdetten M55   13. 1:00:19 1:00:52  14:40   14:47   15:37   15:47 
435. Heike Engels LG Emsdetten W55     4. 1:00:19 1:00:52  14:41   14:47   15:37   15:46 
436. Matthias Weleda VfL Gladbeck M35   48. 1:00:30 1:00:54  15:01   14:57   15:21   15:33 
437. Klaus Küsgen VfL Gladbeck M60     7. 1:00:44 1:01:21  15:34   15:00   15:22   15:24 
438. Nicole Klümper   WH   12. 1:00:46 1:01:02  14:22   15:07   15:43   15:49 
439. Elke Becker LG Coesfeld W40   18. 1:01:00 1:01:41  15:49   15:29   15:26   14:56 
440. Ralph Becker LG Coesfeld M40   80. 1:01:01 1:01:41  15:50   15:28   15:25   14:56 
441. Ralf Noordmann   M30   32. 1:01:38 1:02:19  15:19   14:43   15:45   16:31 
442. Marita Höning-Woight   W45   10. 1:01:40 1:02:16  16:21   15:31   15:42   14:40 
443. Renate Gabriel   W50   12. 1:01:41 1:02:17  16:21   15:32   15:42   14:42 
444. Annette Hülemeyer Lauftreff Borken W35   22. 1:01:49 1:02:14  15:15   15:30   15:42   15:46 
445. Andreas Betka VfL Gladbeck M40   81. 1:01:54 1:02:28  15:53   15:37   15:25   15:32 
446. Christoph Üffing   M40   82. 1:01:59 1:02:16  15:23   15:57   15:30   15:24 
447. Silke Vastall   W30   11. 1:02:01 1:02:16  15:23   15:57   15:30   15:24 
448. Iris Rave Mobile WH   13. 1:02:20 1:02:50  15:29   15:50   15:47   15:43 
449. Christina Tebbel LG Coesfeld W12     2. 1:02:33 1:02:59  14:40   14:58   17:16   16:03 
450. Freddy Rückmann VfL Gladbeck M45   55. 1:02:50 1:03:27  15:52   15:37   15:59   15:58 
451. Monika Krella VFL Gladbeck W45   11. 1:02:50 1:03:28  15:52   15:37   15:59   15:59 
452. Peter Eckhardt LG Coesfeld M50   36. 1:04:07 1:04:45  16:17   15:56   16:22   16:10 
453. Albina LLeshaj   WH   14. 1:04:07 1:04:45  16:17   15:56   16:20   16:09 
454. Birgit Kersting FC Nordkirchen W45   12. 1:07:11 1:07:43  16:09   16:34   17:18   17:40 
455. Olaf Lanfermann   M35   49. 1:07:53 1:08:36  15:53   15:44   17:17   19:40 
456. Nicola Philipps ESV Coesfeld W30   12. 1:18:15 1:18:45  17:37   19:28   20:41   20:58