12. Coesfelder Citylauf, 15. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis M30 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Tobias Severin   75     5.  33:06   33:07   08:02   08:16   08:23   08:25 
    2. Matthias Cramer LG Coesfeld 71   15.  35:25   35:27   08:41   08:54   09:01   08:49 
    3. Markus Nakielski Delta Studio Ahlen 71   18.  35:48   35:50   08:44   08:44   09:10   09:11 
    4. Sascha Brand TV Werne 03 74   30.  37:32   37:38   09:17   09:18   09:37   09:24 
    5. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld-Lette 74   55.  39:18   39:32   10:12   09:45   09:51   09:43 
    6. Gregor Dasbach   74   60.  39:38   39:43   09:29   09:55   10:06   10:11 
    7. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochu 75   62.  39:44   39:48   09:33   10:03   10:10   10:02 
    8. Hendrik Hardeweg   71   76.  40:51   40:58   09:54   10:13   10:24   10:26 
    9. Mark Soggeberg LT Maria-Veen 71   77.  41:01   41:11   09:58   10:16   10:33   10:22 
  10. Ludger Kleinschnittker DJK-VBRS Coesfeld 72 100.  42:16   42:23   10:11   10:25   10:50   10:56 
  11. Martin Könning SUS Stadtlohn 72 103.  42:23   42:33   10:20   10:20   11:00   10:52 
  12. Klaus Gorschlüter Sparda-Bank-Münster 73 107.  42:32   42:38   10:10   10:23   10:54   11:10 
  13. Veith Frank   71 111.  42:43   43:04   10:41   10:41   10:51   10:49 
  14. Mario Düking Atletico 73 74 117.  43:04   43:12   10:42   10:46   10:58   10:45 
  15. Rainer Kampel   72 132.  43:32   44:08   12:00   10:41   10:39   10:47 
  16. Dirk Hackmann   71 150.  44:15   44:33   11:03   11:02   11:10   11:15 
  17. Dirk Leugers   71 163.  44:47   45:01   10:50   11:24   11:30   11:15 
  18. Knut Breuer FC Schalke 04 73 172.  44:57   45:11   10:53   11:06   11:45   11:26 
  19. Marc Wenge   74 174.  45:07   45:27   11:07   11:21   11:41   11:16 
  20. Alexander Eck DJK Coesfeld 71 221.  46:50   47:01   11:23   11:57   12:03   11:37 
  21. Ulrich Kleideiter   72 222.  46:51   47:19   12:13   11:43   11:42   11:39 
  22. Udo Witt Ski-Club Herne e. V. 71 256.  48:02   48:16   11:16   11:16   12:35   13:08 
  23. Jens Nienhaus   74 277.  48:53   49:19   12:20   12:09   12:27   12:22 
  24. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup 74 298.  49:41   50:08   12:35   12:14   12:37   12:40 
  25. Marc Kiechle RAG AG 71 300.  49:43   50:12   12:43   12:27   12:42   12:19 
  26. Andreas Vastall Finanzamt Borken 75 303.  49:47   50:01   11:47   12:20   13:05   12:47 
  27. Kurt Hölscher   71 316.  50:17   50:38   12:47   12:31   13:02   12:17 
  28. Frank David Grünweiss Hausdülmen 71 336.  51:01   51:35   13:06   12:52   12:59   12:36 
  29. Berthold Deitermann   72 374.  53:32   54:01   14:16   13:49   13:26   12:29 
  30. Christian Jagow   75 415.  57:21   57:56   15:46   14:47   13:58   13:23 
  31. Andreas Pöpping   75 416.  57:21   57:57   15:46   14:47   13:59   13:24 
  32. Ralf Noordmann   75 441. 1:01:38 1:02:19  15:19   14:43   15:45   16:31