12. Coesfelder Citylauf, 15. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis M45 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Günter Giehler TB Burgsteinfurt 57   24.  36:54   36:57   08:58   09:01   09:30   09:26 
    2. Peter Stutznäcker SV Herbern 60   29.  37:31   37:35   09:21   09:23   09:35   09:14 
    3. Cornelius Matei Hevermann Unna 56   37.  38:12   38:14   09:09   09:38   09:45   09:41 
    4. Martin Schwaag   60   40.  38:15   38:17   09:12   09:29   09:47   09:48 
    5. Rolf Schweiger   60   54.  39:13   39:19   09:37   09:48   09:55   09:58 
    6. Bernhard Deckers   59   56.  39:21   39:24   09:20   09:50   10:08   10:05 
    7. Franz Bunthoff   56   63.  39:51   39:54   09:19   10:08   10:20   10:06 
    8. Bernhard Löckener ESV Münster 57   69.  40:05   40:11   09:39   10:04   10:13   10:13 
    9. Norbert Gers MTG Horst Essen 60   80.  41:15   41:25   09:59   10:19   10:40   10:26 
  10. Norbert Schilke   56   81.  41:16   41:23   10:09   10:18   10:31   10:24 
  11. Martin Walter Höinger SV 57   85.  41:31   41:40   10:15   10:17   10:35   10:32 
  12. Hans-Jürgen Klein FC Nordkirchen 56   97.  42:06   42:10   10:02   10:36   10:50   10:41 
  13. Bernd Holdschlag DJK Coesfeld 60 116.  43:01   43:12   10:35   10:45   11:05   10:45 
  14. Ewald Naber LG Coesfeld 56 119.  43:08   43:14   10:42   10:40   10:54   10:56 
  15. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld 60 122.  43:11   43:17   10:24   10:54   10:58   11:01 
  16. Josef Rolvering   60 124.  43:17   43:31   10:32   10:49   11:12   10:58 
  17. Bernd Bechtloff FC Nordkirchen 56 133.  43:33   43:41   11:01   10:51   10:56   10:53 
  18. Herbert Kösters LT Union Wessum 57 140.  43:45   43:59   11:07   10:55   11:02   10:53 
  19. Hermann Berlemann   59 143.  43:56   44:28   11:06   10:44   11:14   11:22 
  20. Heinz Stockbrink Laufteam Gescher 59 144.  43:57   44:24   11:07   10:48   11:16   11:12 
  21. Reinhard Lange Tanzcentrum Coesfeld 59 151.  44:17   44:27   11:02   11:01   11:20   11:03 
  22. Werner Arends SuS Stadtlohn 60 157.  44:37   44:39   10:45   11:12   11:29   11:11 
  23. Günter Heimann Laufteam Gescher 56 164.  44:47   45:35   12:09   10:59   11:15   11:11 
  24. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld 57 166.  44:49   44:59   11:04   11:10   11:29   11:14 
  25. Axel Kleiner LG Emsdetten 58 169.  44:55   45:05   11:02   11:11   11:35   11:16 
  26. Heinz Bünder FC Nordkirchen 59 170.  44:55   45:21   12:03   11:26   10:55   10:56 
  27. Lothar Sander LOV Coesfeld 57 173.  44:58   45:18   11:20   11:04   11:24   11:29 
  28. Manfred Uepping LT Gescher 59 176.  45:10   45:27   11:19   11:06   11:35   11:25 
  29. Friedhelm Schäfer SUS Stadtlohn 57 178.  45:12   45:27   11:23   11:03   11:16   11:42 
  30. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna 59 182.  45:19   45:26   11:01   11:05   11:51   11:28 
  31. Nikolaus Wulff   59 184.  45:25   45:41   10:57   10:57   11:53   11:53 
  32. Manfred Parthe   57 188.  45:35   45:59   12:36   11:30   11:07   10:45 
  33. Wienand Schlattmann   60 190.  45:37   45:56   11:34   11:28   11:33   11:21 
  34. Eduard Philipps FC Nordkirchen 57 197.  45:51   46:00   10:57   11:26   11:46   11:51 
  35. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus 58 198.  45:53   46:32   12:24   11:01   11:22   11:43 
  36. Ulrich Degenkolbe FC Schalke 04 56 214.  46:34   46:50   11:40   11:36   11:55   11:38 
  37. Manfred Laing   57 216.  46:37   47:05   12:42   12:40   11:14   10:28 
  38. Heinz Öhmann   56 227.  47:02   47:30   12:21   11:44   11:50   11:34 
  39. Karel Paassen BSV Bergheim 57 244.  47:38   47:53   11:47   11:36   12:26   12:02 
  40. Dieter Klöppel Laufteam Gescher 57 255.  48:02   48:49   12:20   11:45   12:20   12:23 
  41. Michael Senger   58 269.  48:35   48:54   12:00   11:50   12:14   12:48 
  42. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge 57 276.  48:52   49:20   12:22   11:50   12:11   12:56 
  43. Franz-Josef Frie FC Nordkirchen 56 283.  49:19   49:25   11:09   12:11   12:56   13:08 
  44. Herbert Lütke Holz   60 285.  49:21   49:52   12:42   12:03   12:48   12:18 
  45. Andreas Kampa FSR 58 302.  49:46   50:00   11:41   12:26   13:01   12:51 
  46. Udo Varnhold Finanzamt Borken 56 338.  51:08   51:23   12:31   12:47   12:58   13:06 
  47. Daniel Troche   58 343.  51:31   52:07   13:35   12:38   13:03   12:50 
  48. Berthold Gmerek VfL Gladbeck 59 350.  52:03   52:29   13:11   12:57   13:17   13:03 
  49. Eckhard Bode   58 354.  52:16   52:34   13:14   13:04   13:15   13:00 
  50. Dietmar Niehoff   57 379.  54:00   54:43   14:06   12:56   13:57   13:42 
  51. Hans-Jürgen Kremer Borussia Darup 56 387.  54:34   55:03   13:43   13:36   13:59   13:44 
  52. Josef Mersmann   59 404.  55:59   56:36   15:01   13:25   13:59   14:09 
  53. Rainer Bernstein   58 414.  57:06   57:26   12:50   13:36   16:14   14:45 
  54. Klaus Opalka VfL Gladbeck 57 418.  57:43   58:08   14:29   14:37   15:02   13:58 
  55. Freddy Rückmann VfL Gladbeck 59 450. 1:02:50 1:03:27  15:52   15:37   15:59   15:58