12. Coesfelder Citylauf, 15. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis MH 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. James Kiplagat Kosgei   78     1.  30:22   30:23   07:36   07:23   07:41   07:42 
    2. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 81     3.  31:30   31:32   07:38   07:47   07:59   08:06 
    3. Andreas Kuhlen BV Garrel 83     6.  33:45   33:47   08:03   08:25   08:38   08:40 
    4. Roland Steinmetz LT Starlight T.Essen 76     8.  34:02   34:04   08:40   08:40   08:30   08:12 
    5. Achim Baumgarth FC Stoppenberg LT 77     9.  34:47   34:50   08:41   08:38   08:40   08:49 
    6. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld 81   13.  35:07   35:09   08:38   08:43   08:56   08:51 
    7. Jonas Heer TV Wattenscheid 85   16.  35:27   35:30   08:48   08:52   09:00   08:49 
    8. Matthias Schierbaum LG Herne 1976 76   17.  35:30   35:33   08:43   08:47   09:00   09:02 
    9. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster 76   20.  36:20   36:21   08:59   09:11   09:12   08:57 
  10. Matthias Scherer F.C. Eubigheim 81   21.  36:44   36:46   08:41   08:53   09:37   09:33 
  11. Ralph Kröger   76   26.  37:03   37:07   08:43   09:17   09:38   09:27 
  12. Daniel Pugge   84   31.  37:32   37:34   08:40   09:19   09:41   09:52 
  13. Mathias Kremer BSG Springorum e.V. 79   42.  38:32   38:36   09:22   09:38   09:51   09:42 
  14. Carsten Respondeck   76   46.  38:52   38:57   09:30   09:37   09:47   10:02 
  15. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld 80   67.  40:04   40:09   09:23   09:53   10:13   10:38 
  16. Jörg Wiegering   78   68.  40:04   40:21   10:13   09:54   10:10   10:03 
  17. Christian Klimek TC St. Mauritz/Münster 80   94.  41:53   42:10   10:35   10:41   11:03   09:50 
  18. Daniel Salchert DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 83   95.  41:55   42:06   10:09   10:27   10:49   10:39 
  19. Christian Brüning   83 102.  42:19   42:27   10:26   10:20   10:57   10:41 
  20. Gerrit Boemke Rubbeldiekatz 77 125.  43:19   43:35   10:38   10:56   11:02   10:57 
  21. Martin Lensing   82 149.  44:13   44:33   11:08   10:48   11:07   11:29 
  22. Kevin Klöpper   82 154.  44:25   44:34   10:33   10:40   11:38   11:41 
  23. Markus Müller   78 165.  44:48   45:06   11:09   11:34   11:31   10:51 
  24. Malte Kremer   76 168.  44:54   45:04   11:05   11:06   11:28   11:24 
  25. Stephan Wolfert   79 171.  44:55   45:09   11:50   11:19   11:15   10:43 
  26. Kolja-Alexander Schulz   77 200.  45:56   46:05   10:49   11:27   12:03   11:45 
  27. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen 79 202.  45:58   46:19   11:46   11:33   11:33   11:26 
  28. Christian Roß   81 204.  46:03   46:41   12:00   11:41   11:20   11:38 
  29. Andre Lanfer   80 206.  46:08   46:30   11:46   11:33   11:33   11:37 
  30. Robin Breer   83 217.  46:37   47:11   12:30   11:50   11:43   11:07 
  31. Jürgen Ostendorp TURO Darfeld 5 230.  47:07   47:42   12:21   11:49   11:58   11:33 
  32. Jens Schlüter Rasensport Coesfeld 80 233.  47:10   47:30   11:48   11:43   12:03   11:55 
  33. Patrik Langehanenberg DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 79 234.  47:12   47:26   12:01   11:41   12:11   11:31 
  34. Gregor Schlüter   84 239.  47:23   47:41   11:59   11:41   12:08   11:52 
  35. Andreas Fröhner   80 241.  47:33   47:52   12:17   12:00   12:20   11:14 
  36. Hendrik Rewald DJK Coesfeld 78 261.  48:12   48:34   11:45   11:46   12:19   12:42 
  37. Veit Reeker   81 266.  48:23   48:54   12:30   12:01   12:12   12:09 
  38. Christoph Dastig Mobile 81 274.  48:50   49:07   12:00   11:39   13:15   12:11 
  39. Markus Frohe   78 280.  49:06   49:25   11:51   12:15   12:55   12:23 
  40. Stefan Thuebing DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 80 286.  49:24   49:55   13:29   12:34   12:11   11:39 
  41. Sascha Ermrich RSV Coesfeld 78 288.  49:25   49:34   11:02   12:31   12:59   13:00 
  42. Christian Ludwig   83 290.  49:25   50:04   12:09   12:00   12:52   13:01 
  43. Sven Riering Schwanzflossen 78 299.  49:42   50:04   11:46   12:02   13:12   13:02 
  44. Alexander Bitting Team Coesfeld 84 310.  50:01   50:34   14:34   12:13   12:11   11:35 
  45. Christian Büscher Finanzamt Borken 76 315.  50:15   50:28   12:23   12:28   13:02   12:34 
  46. Stephan Salchert Schwanzflossen 79 389.  54:41   55:02   12:17   13:42   14:34   14:27 
  47. Maik Johannes Waldeyer   77 401.  55:53   56:34   15:01   13:42   13:50   14:00