13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Fabian Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld M14     1. 00:03:00
    2. Daniel Manzke LAZ Rhede M14     2. 00:03:01
    3. Simon Kneuper LG Ahlen M15     1. 00:03:14
    4. Viktor Zarebski VfL Kamen M13     1. 00:03:15
    5. Fabian Laukamp LG Coesfeld M12     1. 00:03:16
    6. Julian Feldhoff   M14     3. 00:03:18
    7. David Veautmier LSF Münster M10     1. 00:03:26
    8. Christopher Arf LG Coesfeld M12     2. 00:03:33
    9. Arne Boeck LAZ Rhede M11     1. 00:03:33
  10. Simon Lovermann SG Coesfeld M12     3. 00:03:40
  11. Fabian Rueter LG Rosendahl M12     4. 00:03:41
  12. Daniel Hidding LG Coesfeld M13     2. 00:03:42
  13. Daniel Gördes LAZ Rhede M10     2. 00:03:42
  14. Manuel Warmers LG Coesfeld M14     4. 00:03:43
  15. Julius Maas LG Coesfeld M13     3. 00:03:46
  16. Jannik Leven   M10     3. 00:03:54
  17. Tobias Gerard FC Nordkirchen M12     5. 00:03:54
  18. Lennart Potthoff LG Rosendahl M11     2. 00:03:54
  19. Fabian Heymann TV Borghorst M10     4. 00:03:55
  20. Axel Schulze-Scholle LG Coesfeld M10     5. 00:03:57
  21. Sascha Henne LG Coesfeld M13     4. 00:03:57
  22. David Feldhoff LG Rheine-Elte M12     6. 00:03:57
  23. Daniel Wies LG Coesfeld M13     5. 00:03:57
  24. Julian Lensing DJK Coesfeld M10     6. 00:03:58
  25. Max Böddecker LG Coesfeld M10     7. 00:03:59
  26. Dominik Rueter LG Rosendahl M10     8. 00:04:02
  27. Benjamin Dyrda   M12     7. 00:04:03
  28. Lukas Blome LG Coesfeld M11     3. 00:04:05
  29. Jan Dönnebrink LG Coesfeld M13     6. 00:04:06
  30. Marvin Eyinck LG Coesfeld M12     8. 00:04:07
  31. Daniel Rocktäschel LG Coesfeld M12     9. 00:04:07
  32. Fabian Lüxmann Freiherr-vom-Stein-Realschule M12   10. 00:04:09
  33. Nils Klöpper SG Coesfeld 06 M11     4. 00:04:12
  34. Lars Föcking LAZ Rhede M11     5. 00:04:13
  35. Markus Klenner LG Rosendahl M13     7. 00:04:13
  36. Dennis Heckötter LG Rosendahl M11     6. 00:04:13
  37. Michael Hayck Laufteam Gescher M10     9. 00:04:14
  38. Tobias Klöpper SG Coesfeld 06 M10   10. 00:04:15
  39. Philipp Bulk   M11     7. 00:04:17
  40. Jan Hellmann LG Coesfeld M10   11. 00:04:23
  41. Dennis Fidler TV Deilinghofen M10   12. 00:04:23
  42. Dominik Czwink LG Coesfeld M12   11. 00:04:24
  43. Julian Thomas LG Coesfeld M11     8. 00:04:31
  44. Manuel Spork Freiherr-vom-Stein-Realschule M12   12. 00:04:37
  45. Leon Motzet LG Rosendahl M11     9. 00:04:37
  46. Simon Ameling IKK Coesfeld M10   13. 00:04:48
  47. Timo Halbig Freiherr-vom-Stein-Realschule M11   10. 00:06:45