13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2005
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Felix Hölscher LG Coesfeld M9     1.  03:34 
    2. Nils Voigt SW Havixbeck M9     2.  03:45 
    3. Lutz Schoppen LG Coesfeld M8     1.  03:48 
    4. Laurenz Schürmann LSF Münster M9     3.  03:51 
    5. Linus Schulte-Huxel SV Lembeck M9     4.  03:52 
    6. Tim Herbstmann   M8     2.  03:52 
    7. Yannick Parthe LG Coesfeld M9     5.  03:53 
    8. Lars Siepelmeyer LG Coesfeld M8     3.  03:53 
    9. Paul Sievering LG coesfeld M9     6.  03:56 
  10. Philip Lüxmann LG Coesfeld M9     7.  04:00 
  11. Ralf Wedemann LG Coesfeld M9     8.  04:01 
  12. Lars Fischer LG Coesfeld M9     9.  04:06 
  13. Fabian Schubert TSG Dülmen M9   10.  04:07 
  14. Sven Cascordt LG Coesfeld M9   11.  04:07 
  15. Liam Bertels DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M7     1.  04:09 
  16. Maximilian Wolf   M7     2.  04:12 
  17. David Thiemann LSF Münster M9   12.  04:14 
  18. Johannes Uischner SuS Legden Kinderlaufgruppe M7     3.  04:14 
  19. Dorian Schmeing LG Coesfeld M9   13.  04:22 
  20. Jakob Hüning LG Coesfeld M9   14.  04:29 
  21. Carlo Niewerth DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M7     4.  04:30 
  22. Tim Fidler TV Deilinghofen M8     4.  04:32 
  23. Mirco Marutz LG Coesfeld M8     5.  04:32 
  24. Simon Herting DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M7     5.  04:33 
  25. Tim Besten SV Schermbeck M9   15.  04:37 
  26. Christopher Homann LG Coesfeld M9   16.  04:38 
  27. Ron Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld M8     6.  04:38 
  28. Stefan Knapp LG Coesfeld M7     6.  04:38 
  29. Maximilian Baumeister Förderverein Kinderträume M7     7.  04:39 
  30. Moritz Unnebrink   M6     1.  04:40 
  31. Pascal Plesker LG Coesfeld M7     8.  04:43 
  32. Sebastian Martschei LG Coesfeld M6     2.  04:43 
  33. Lukas Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld M6     3.  04:47 
  34. Lennard Gerding LG Coesfeld M7     9.  04:51 
  35. Steffen Eckmann   M9   17.  04:55 
  36. Luca Müther LG Coesfeld M6     4.  04:58 
  37. Timo Eckmann LG Coesfeld M7   10.  04:59 
  38. Patrick Nagel LG Coesfeld M9   18.  05:01 
  39. Julian Dresing LG Coesfeld M7   11.  05:02 
  40. Jannik Kempkes   M8     7.  05:04 
  41. Luka Hülsmann LSF Münster M6     5.  05:09 
  42. Jan Caspers LG Rosendahl M7   12.  05:09 
  43. Gustav Eckrodt LG Coesfeld M7   13.  05:19 
  44. Julius Bischoff Förderverein Kinderträume M6     6.  05:22 
  45. Janis Heinrich LG Rosendahl M7   14.  05:24 
  46. Linus Lux Förderverein Kinderträume M6     7.  05:36 
  47. Simon Roehrich   M6     8.  05:38 
  48. Rene Wansing LG Coesfeld M6     9.  05:40 
  49. Jannick Kloster LG Coesfeld M6   10.  05:50 
  50. Frederick Roters LG Coesfeld M6   11.  06:03 
  51. Max Kaup DJK Coesfeld M6   12.  06:24 
  52. Finn Loebbert Förderverein Kinderträume M6   13.  06:32 
  53. Malte Morgenstern   M6   14.  06:35