13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Jasmin Laukamp LG Coesfeld W15     1.  03:20 
    2. Annika Klomp FC Nordkirchen W14     1.  03:28 
    3. Isabel Möllenbeck LAZ Rhede W13     1.  03:33 
    4. Rebecca Kueching   W12     1.  03:34 
    5. Jennifer Dreier LG Coesfeld W10     1.  03:35 
    6. Julia Nocke TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr W13     2.  03:43 
    7. Sarah Nocke TLV Germania Essen-Überruhr W10     2.  03:43 
    8. Vanessa Derksen LAZ Rhede W10     3.  03:47 
    9. Jasmin Nieland LAZ Rhede W11     1.  03:47 
  10. Melissa Sicking LG Coesfeld W12     2.  03:50 
  11. Carolin Knüwer LAZ Rhede W11     2.  03:50 
  12. Lena Fischer LG Coesfeld W12     3.  03:52 
  13. Sophie Jüttermann HSC Rhade 99 W12     4.  03:57 
  14. Anna Epmann LG Coesfeld W12     5.  03:58 
  15. Sophia Lovermann LG Coesfeld W12     6.  04:01 
  16. Hester Sibbing   W12     7.  04:01 
  17. Franziska Dieker LG Coesfeld W13     3.  04:04 
  18. Lena Döking LG Coesfeld W11     3.  04:09 
  19. Hannah Pösentrup LSF Münster W10     4.  04:11 
  20. Carolin Wilmer LG Coesfeld W13     4.  04:13 
  21. Christina Gerdes DJK Coesfeld W12     8.  04:14 
  22. Esther Fliß LG Rosendahl W11     4.  04:15 
  23. Enny Blits LAZ Rhede W11     5.  04:15 
  24. Vanessa Gebker TV Westfalia Epe W10     5.  04:16 
  25. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W10     6.  04:16 
  26. Caroline Bayer LG Coesfeld W10     7.  04:18 
  27. Charlotte Kuehle DJK Coesfeld W11     6.  04:18 
  28. Kira Rentemeister LG Coesfeld W12     9.  04:25 
  29. Veronique Wiechert Tura W11     7.  04:31 
  30. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W10     8.  04:32 
  31. Marie Epmann LG Coesfeld W10     9.  04:32 
  32. Anna-Maria Klenner LG Rosendahl W10   10.  04:33 
  33. Sarah Schütte LAZ Rhede W10   11.  04:34 
  34. Clara Freund LAZ Rhede W10   12.  04:35 
  35. Jana Stapelbroek   W11     8.  04:36 
  36. Jessica Mallmann SG 06 Coesfeld W11     9.  04:36 
  37. Franziska Wessendorf LG Coesfeld W10   13.  04:36 
  38. Hanna Schwartenbeck SuS Legden Kinderlaufgruppe W10   14.  04:37 
  39. Carina Brockmeier SG Coesfeld 06 W10   15.  04:38 
  40. Katja Frieling SuS Legden Kinderlaufgruppe W12   10.  04:39 
  41. Inga Fuhrig SUS-Stadtlohn W12   11.  04:41 
  42. Theresa Motzet LG Rosendahl W13     5.  04:42 
  43. Vanessa Hidding LG Coesfeld W10   16.  04:42 
  44. Lisa Herbstmann LG Coesfeld W11   10.  04:43 
  45. Johanna Dapper SG Coesfeld 06 W11   11.  04:43 
  46. Laura Hessel LG Coesfeld W10   17.  04:44 
  47. Katharina Iking   W10   18.  04:47 
  48. Maren Haverkock SuS Legden Kinderlaufgruppe W10   19.  04:48 
  49. Monique Ajisafe LG Rosendahl W11   12.  04:50 
  50. Anna Kempkes   W10   20.  04:55 
  51. Nicole Thiemann LG Rosendahl W11   13.  04:58 
  52. Sophie Möllers LG Rosendahl W12   12.  05:00 
  53. Franziska Sicking LG Coesfeld W10   21.  05:01 
  54. Isabell Wiechert DJK Handball W11   14.  05:05 
  55. Melanie Rensmann LG Coesfeld W10   22.  05:07 
  56. Marlene Bömer DJK Handball W10   23.  05:14 
  57. Theresa Bischoff   W10   24.  05:19 
  58. Helene Stas SUS Legden W10   25.  05:45 
  59. Lisa Terbeck LG Coesfeld W13     6.  05:59