13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis 10km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     1. 00:30:31 00:30:32  07:51   07:41   07:44   07:14 
    2. Samuel Isak LAZ Rhede MJA     1. 00:30:44 00:30:45  07:51   07:41   07:43   07:29 
    3. Robert Kiprop   MH     2. 00:30:53 00:30:54  07:51   07:41   07:42   07:38 
    4. Christian Sperling TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     3. 00:32:55 00:32:56  08:11   08:20   08:21   08:03 
    5. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     4. 00:32:56 00:32:57  08:17   08:22   08:19   07:58 
    6. Hendrik Bollmann TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     5. 00:32:58 00:32:59  08:10   08:11   08:20   08:16 
    7. Marco Wächter LG Lage-Detmold MH     6. 00:33:27 00:33:28  08:15   08:25   08:24   08:23 
    8. Thorben Dietz LG Dorsten MJB     1. 00:34:20 00:34:20  08:19   08:22   08:40   08:58 
    9. Peter Kurtz LG Schwerte M35     1. 00:34:29 00:34:31  08:31   08:39   08:39   08:40 
  10. Klaus Dieter Grabowsky SC Spelle-Venhaus M50     1. 00:34:48 00:34:50  08:37   08:46   08:44   08:41 
  11. Claudia Lokar   W40     1. 00:34:48 00:34:49  08:37   08:46   08:44   08:40 
  12. Christoph Querdel BTC Herne M30     1. 00:34:53 00:34:53  08:33   08:42   08:52   08:45 
  13. Günther Thünemann LG Emsdetten M45     1. 00:35:21 00:35:23  08:37   08:48   08:55   09:02 
  14. Martin Küppers LG Dorsten MJA     2. 00:35:28 00:35:29  08:38   09:00   09:10   08:39 
  15. Hermann-Josef Wenning LG Coesfeld M40     1. 00:35:31 00:35:32  08:49   09:01   08:59   08:41 
  16. Christian Hunke   M35     2. 00:35:31 00:35:33  08:35   08:56   09:07   08:52 
  17. Philipp Beckmann TB Burgsteinfurt MJB     2. 00:35:53 00:35:55  08:36   08:51   09:13   09:13 
  18. Michael Hohenhorst   M45     2. 00:36:04 00:36:07  08:50   09:00   09:06   09:09 
  19. Georg Kott TuS Scharnhorst M45     3. 00:36:08 00:36:09  08:57   09:08   09:11   08:51 
  20. Christian Vogt   M30     2. 00:36:28 00:36:30  08:52   08:59   09:11   09:26 
  21. René Stadie TuS 09 Erkenschwick MH     7. 00:36:32 00:36:34  08:54   09:11   09:13   09:15 
  22. Klaus Schmitz SG Stern Sindelfingen M35     3. 00:36:39 00:36:42  08:58   09:07   09:11   09:24 
  23. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster M30     3. 00:37:03 00:37:04  09:05   09:21   09:27   09:10 
  24. Hubert Gehling   M35     4. 00:37:08 00:37:12  09:05   09:19   09:30   09:17 
  25. Mathias Kremer BSG Springorum e.V. MH     8. 00:37:11 00:37:15  08:56   09:14   09:33   09:31 
  26. Bernd Kuhlenschmidt LG Osnabrück MH     9. 00:37:23 00:37:27  08:52   09:19   09:41   09:34 
  27. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld MH   10. 00:37:25 00:37:29  09:20   09:28   09:30   09:10 
  28. Joachim Dembeck   M40     2. 00:37:41 00:37:42  09:14   09:19   09:29   09:39 
  29. Jens Sterthaus LG Fichtenvenn Rheine MH   11. 00:37:43 00:37:46  09:06   09:29   09:41   09:28 
  30. Timm Diekenbrock SV Lembeck MH   12. 00:37:53 00:37:55  08:59   09:28   09:48   09:38 
  31. Thomas Schneider   M40     3. 00:37:59 00:38:01  08:57   09:24   09:44   09:55 
  32. Carolin Aehling LG Coesfeld WJB     1. 00:38:11 00:38:14  09:15   09:32   09:45   09:39 
  33. Wolfgang Ehmsen Versatel-Dortmund M45     4. 00:38:23 00:38:29  09:22   09:37   09:45   09:44 
  34. Andreas Leißing   M40     4. 00:38:25 00:38:28  09:31   09:40   09:43   09:33 
  35. Andreas Bucks TSV Raesfeld M40     5. 00:38:35 00:38:41  09:40   09:25   09:48   09:47 
  36. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld Lette M30     4. 00:38:44 00:38:49  09:32   09:32   09:50   09:53 
  37. Oliver Terbrack SC Südlohn M14     1. 00:38:45 00:38:59  09:53   09:26   09:51   09:48 
  38. Sven Mayer Tri-Finish-Münster M30     5. 00:38:47 00:38:55  09:24   09:42   09:58   09:50 
  39. Andreas Kwekkeboom TV Gronau M40     6. 00:38:50 00:38:55  09:31   09:37   09:48   09:57 
  40. Katrin Walter LF Bönen WH     1. 00:38:52 00:38:53  09:23   09:48   09:59   09:42 
  41. Benno Schmiemann ESV Münster M45     5. 00:38:54 00:39:00  09:54   09:40   09:42   09:43 
  42. Hans-Jürgen Resing LT Union Wessum M45     6. 00:38:54 00:38:57  09:26   09:51   09:53   09:46 
  43. Theo Kleine-Vorholt SV SW Havixbeck M35     5. 00:38:57 00:39:04  09:42   09:47   09:53   09:40 
  44. Barbara Thiel USC Bochum W40     2. 00:39:00 00:39:02  09:35   09:51   09:57   09:38 
  45. Peter Mäder USC Bochum M50     2. 00:39:02 00:39:04  09:30   09:49   09:54   09:50 
  46. Christian Thiemann   MH   13. 00:39:04 00:39:09  09:43   09:43   09:57   09:45 
  47. Marcus Derbort TV Gerthe Bochum M30     6. 00:39:07 00:39:09  09:46   09:44   09:53   09:44 
  48. Ulrich Frank TV Gronau M40     7. 00:39:11 00:39:16  09:45   09:48   09:58   09:44 
  49. Simon Kieslich   MJB     3. 00:39:11 00:39:13  09:16   10:04   10:24   09:27 
  50. Carsten Respondeck   M30     7. 00:39:22 00:39:26  09:33   09:39   09:59   10:13 
  51. Gerhard Epping LG Emsdetten M50     3. 00:39:28 00:39:32  09:48   09:46   09:56   10:01 
  52. Christian Brüning   MH   14. 00:39:32 00:39:35  09:45   09:55   10:03   09:50 
  53. Jan Zellin LG Dorsten MH   15. 00:39:39 00:39:41  09:06   09:53   10:19   10:22 
  54. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M40     8. 00:39:39 00:39:42  09:17   09:46   10:14   10:25 
  55. Stefan Blase LG Rheine Elte M35     6. 00:39:40 00:39:45  09:54   09:58   10:03   09:49 
  56. Michael Hork LT Union Wessum M30     8. 00:39:42 00:39:45  09:33   09:59   10:09   10:03 
  57. Robert Effing TV Gronau M35     7. 00:39:42 00:39:50  09:57   09:53   10:03   09:56 
  58. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochum M30     9. 00:39:46 00:39:46  09:44   09:55   10:02   10:04 
  59. Rolf Grondke Marathon-Club-Menden M50     4. 00:39:47 00:39:49  09:43   09:48   10:11   10:05 
  60. Bernd Huesker LSF Münster M55     1. 00:39:47 00:39:49  09:46   09:57   10:05   10:00 
  61. Ulrich Hendker LG Coesfeld M45     7. 00:39:49 00:39:53  09:38   09:55   10:13   10:05 
  62. Regina Dietz LG Dorsten W45     1. 00:39:53 00:39:55  09:43   09:47   10:11   10:12 
  63. Michael Meirich   M30   10. 00:39:57 00:40:04  10:04   10:04   10:10   09:45 
  64. Dieter Stapelbroek LG Westfalia M35     8. 00:39:58 00:40:02  09:48   09:57   10:12   10:05 
  65. Martin Möllers SuS Stadtlohn M35     9. 00:40:12 00:40:23  10:18   10:11   10:07   09:45 
  66. Juliane Mozar   WJB     2. 00:40:19 00:40:22  09:31   10:06   10:27   10:16 
  67. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M50     5. 00:40:22 00:40:26  10:03   10:06   10:10   10:06 
  68. Petra Schmiemann ESV Münster W50     1. 00:40:24 00:40:30  10:05   09:58   10:15   10:11 
  69. Erich Damke Polizei Krefeld M55     2. 00:40:25 00:40:34  10:00   10:03   10:14   10:15 
  70. Michael Holtkötter LSF Münster M50     6. 00:40:28 00:40:31  09:52   10:18   10:14   10:06 
  71. Michael Reitz   M30   11. 00:40:28 00:40:32  09:32   10:05   10:30   10:23 
  72. Martin Könning SuS Stadtlohn M30   12. 00:40:28 00:40:33  10:17   10:12   10:06   09:57 
  73. Thomas Brinks RSV Coesfeld M30   13. 00:40:29 00:40:32  09:40   10:13   10:25   10:13 
  74. Josef Heming SV Holtwick M40     9. 00:40:35 00:40:43  10:04   10:03   10:16   10:19 
  75. Monika Terbeck TV Gronau W35     1. 00:40:35 00:40:40  10:02   10:07   10:15   10:14 
  76. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld MH   16. 00:40:44 00:40:46  09:21   09:52   10:36   10:56 
  77. René Bendschneider   MH   17. 00:40:49 00:40:56  10:00   10:15   10:36   10:04 
  78. Michael Thentie coesfeld M40   10. 00:41:05 00:41:07  09:47   10:17   10:29   10:33 
  79. Franz Bunthoff   M50     7. 00:41:19 00:41:23  10:07   10:30   10:23   10:22 
  80. Thomas Quante   M40   11. 00:41:19 00:41:23  09:58   10:21   10:33   10:30 
  81. Holger Lusch   M35   10. 00:41:29 00:41:36  10:14   10:27   10:29   10:25 
  82. Georg Renners Gütersloh M35   11. 00:41:36 00:41:39  09:56   10:36   10:41   10:24 
  83. Heike Musielak Gladbeck W35     2. 00:41:38 00:41:44  10:03   10:23   10:38   10:39 
  84. Eike Schulke   M35   12. 00:41:41 00:41:54  10:16   10:19   10:44   10:33 
  85. Andreas Tenhagen   M35   13. 00:41:47 00:42:03  10:25   10:31   10:39   10:27 
  86. Frank Kreienkamp   M35   14. 00:41:48 00:41:58  10:22   10:28   10:41   10:25 
  87. Holger Sievert Verein:VfL Hüls M30   14. 00:42:00 00:42:06  10:30   10:40   10:43   10:11 
  88. Sandra Lüring Marathon Steinfurt WJA     1. 00:42:01 00:42:11  10:33   10:39   10:39   10:18 
  89. Ludger Kleinschmitter DJK Coesfeld Goxel M30   15. 00:42:03 00:42:08  10:13   10:25   10:53   10:35 
  90. Jochen Hörsting DJK Coesfeld M35   15. 00:42:03 00:42:19  10:49   10:23   10:41   10:25 
  91. Manfred Terbrack SC Südlohn M40   12. 00:42:05 00:42:16  10:36   10:35   10:42   10:23 
  92. Dirk Dannowski SUS Schalke 96 M40   13. 00:42:05 00:42:10  10:25   10:31   10:39   10:33 
  93. Friederike Poppenborg ESV SW Münster WH     2. 00:42:06 00:42:12  10:02   10:40   10:51   10:38 
  94. Christian Prost Coesfeld M45     8. 00:42:07 00:42:13  10:34   10:39   10:39   10:20 
  95. Uwe Peters   M30   16. 00:42:08 00:42:16  10:31   10:33   10:46   10:23 
  96. Marco Hüwe   M30   17. 00:42:09 00:42:12  09:41   10:57   11:09   10:24 
  97. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld M40   14. 00:42:11 00:42:18  10:34   10:37   10:40   10:26 
  98. Günter Poggemann TV Gronau M50     8. 00:42:12 00:42:32  10:57   10:27   10:39   10:28 
  99. Joerg Tauch   M40   15. 00:42:18 00:42:24  10:28   10:30   10:42   10:43 
100. Eberhard Nutsch LSF Münster M50     9. 00:42:34 00:42:36  09:48   10:33   11:09   11:05 
101. Jochen Kwekkeboom TV Gronau M50   10. 00:42:34 00:42:41  10:20   10:49   10:47   10:44 
102. Malte Kremer   M30   18. 00:42:35 00:42:50  11:17   10:47   10:38   10:07 
103. Thomas Eder TLV Rünthe M40   16. 00:42:38 00:42:43  10:34   10:44   10:50   10:32 
104. Dieter Hauptvogel Tri-Geckos Dortmund M60     1. 00:42:40 00:42:49  10:36   10:35   10:49   10:47 
105. Jürgen Kuhmann KAB Ramsdorf M40   17. 00:42:42 00:42:53  10:35   10:36   10:56   10:45 
106. Marianne Laukamp LG Coesfeld W40     3. 00:42:42 00:42:45  10:14   10:32   11:00   10:57 
107. Helge Lindemann   MH   18. 00:42:48 00:42:51  10:09   11:01   11:15   10:24 
108. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus M45     9. 00:42:49 00:43:05  10:57   10:30   10:43   10:52 
109. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld M40   18. 00:42:54 00:43:02  10:39   10:54   10:53   10:34 
110. Thorsten Eisert Lette M40   19. 00:42:55 00:43:30  11:59   10:33   10:28   10:29 
111. Michael Theil SV Lüttringen M40   20. 00:42:56 00:43:07  10:47   10:39   10:52   10:47 
112. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M40   21. 00:43:03 00:43:12  10:30   10:47   11:06   10:48 
113. Juergen Schiwon   M40   22. 00:43:07 00:43:13  10:27   10:51   11:10   10:43 
114. Christian Hille LG Coesfeld M45   10. 00:43:08 00:43:13  10:34   10:44   11:05   10:48 
115. Jens Geuker SC Nordwalde M30   19. 00:43:09 00:43:18  10:42   10:57   11:00   10:38 
116. Peter Höwer Tri-Finish-Münster M45   11. 00:43:09 00:43:23  10:51   10:38   10:59   10:53 
117. Maria Feyerabend LSF Münster W50     2. 00:43:13 00:43:17  10:27   10:50   11:02   10:56 
118. Heinz Rüsenberg LG Coesfeld M45   12. 00:43:16 00:43:21  10:37   10:59   11:05   10:38 
119. Kolja Schulz   MH   19. 00:43:19 00:43:23  10:13   10:56   11:16   10:56 
120. Norbert Hubbeling TV Vreden M50   11. 00:43:20 00:43:28  10:56   10:54   10:53   10:43 
121. Jürgen Menzel Marathon Steinfurt M45   13. 00:43:21 00:43:27  10:43   10:54   11:03   10:46 
122. Reinhard Lange   M45   14. 00:43:23 00:43:26  10:26   10:49   11:06   11:04 
123. Jürgen Musielak Gladbeck M45   15. 00:43:25 00:43:33  10:34   10:49   11:12   10:57 
124. Michael Boes-Schulte   M40   23. 00:43:27 00:43:37  10:39   10:54   11:04   10:58 
125. Christian Wulf   M30   20. 00:43:30 00:43:42  11:02   11:08   11:15   10:16 
126. Ludwig Holiet Fun & Run Team Dülmen M55     3. 00:43:31 00:44:16  11:42   10:49   10:53   10:51 
127. Ulrike Elsbernd TV Gronau W30     1. 00:43:32 00:43:42  10:48   10:56   11:15   10:41 
128. Werner Beecker LC Wuppertal M70     1. 00:43:38 00:43:44  10:45   10:43   11:07   11:07 
129. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M45   16. 00:43:39 00:43:49  10:35   10:59   11:24   10:49 
130. Jürgen Ostendorp   M40   24. 00:43:40 00:43:49  10:46   10:58   11:13   10:50 
131. Detlef Holle SV Münster 91 M40   25. 00:43:42 00:43:49  10:47   10:56   11:14   10:50 
132. Martin Schnieder LG Aischa Coesfeld M40   26. 00:43:43 00:43:52  10:51   10:58   11:08   10:54 
133. Elisabeth Kebbedies TV Werne 03 W40     4. 00:43:44 00:43:48  10:36   10:58   11:12   11:00 
134. Brigitte Wolter LG Coesfeld W40     5. 00:43:47 00:43:52  10:39   10:55   11:08   11:08 
135. Gerd Schulte Marathon Ibbenbüren M55     4. 00:43:48 00:44:00  10:55   10:50   11:15   10:58 
136. Andreas Everding Laufsportfreunde Rosendahl M40   27. 00:43:49 00:43:57  10:48   10:51   11:04   11:13 
137. Werner Arends SUS Stadtlohn M45   17. 00:43:49 00:43:59  10:49   10:53   11:13   11:02 
138. Markus Claeßen   M35   16. 00:43:54 00:43:59  10:44   11:00   11:08   11:06 
139. Herbert Ruhe LG Emsdetten M50   12. 00:43:57 00:44:01  10:34   11:04   11:17   11:05 
140. Thomas Liedel   M35   17. 00:43:59 00:44:21  12:02   11:02   10:44   10:31 
141. Hermann Gebker TV Gronau M45   18. 00:44:01 00:44:16  10:46   10:53   11:16   11:19 
142. Wolfgang Börsting KC Die Unentschlossenen M35   18. 00:44:02 00:44:13  10:32   10:50   11:17   11:34 
143. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld M40   28. 00:44:04 00:44:17  10:49   10:55   11:16   11:15 
144. Dirk Hackmann DJK Coesfeld M35   19. 00:44:06 00:44:16  10:57   11:07   11:13   10:57 
145. Konrad Wessel   M40   29. 00:44:07 00:44:39  11:59   10:43   11:05   10:50 
146. Frank Vogel TuS Hiltrup M40   30. 00:44:12 00:44:25  11:36   10:55   10:55   10:58 
147. Lothar Niemann PV-Witten M60     2. 00:44:22 00:44:32  11:09   11:17   11:10   10:54 
148. Peter Schmidtke BSG-Westfalen AG M45   19. 00:44:23 00:44:34  10:57   11:14   11:24   10:57 
149. Jochen Altmann LSF Münster M45   20. 00:44:24 00:44:47  11:45   11:08   11:10   10:42 
150. Willi van Miert KRONOS M60     3. 00:44:25 00:44:35  11:21   11:06   11:09   10:57 
151. Alfons Höher RAG AG M60     4. 00:44:28 00:44:40  10:48   11:11   11:26   11:14 
152. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld M35   20. 00:44:29 00:44:45  11:28   11:12   11:18   10:46 
153. Ludger Fränkert SuS Legden M40   31. 00:44:29 00:44:38  10:42   11:11   11:22   11:21 
154. Dirk Leugers   M35   21. 00:44:30 00:44:43  11:17   11:18   11:19   10:48 
155. Ludger Böntrup   M45   21. 00:44:31 00:44:46  11:49   11:15   10:52   10:49 
156. Rainer Middendorf VFL Ahaus M35   22. 00:44:35 00:45:01  11:29   11:02   11:16   11:12 
157. Karsten Körner LG epro Gronau M35   23. 00:44:36 00:44:47  11:04   11:14   11:20   11:07 
158. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau M35   24. 00:44:39 00:44:53  11:16   11:17   11:20   10:59 
159. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M30   21. 00:44:39 00:44:54  11:40   11:21   11:19   10:33 
160. Heinz Öhmann   M50   13. 00:44:40 00:44:54  11:27   11:10   11:19   10:57 
161. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld M45   22. 00:44:42 00:44:52  11:05   11:23   11:24   10:58 
162. Hans Jürgen Bode LG Coesfeld M50   14. 00:44:42 00:44:54  11:30   11:19   11:18   10:45 
163. Udo Alt BP GE Running Team M45   23. 00:44:42 00:44:49  11:06   11:18   11:21   11:04 
164. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld M40   32. 00:44:47 00:44:58  10:56   11:14   11:27   11:19 
165. Patrick Langeharenberg DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   20. 00:44:47 00:45:05  11:35   11:12   11:22   10:55 
166. Jürgen Gerick Team Sparda-Bank Münster M40   33. 00:44:49 00:44:57  11:06   11:08   11:27   11:15 
167. Peter Lindemann LT Coesfeld M55     5. 00:44:55 00:45:25  12:00   11:06   11:14   11:04 
168. Klaus Schlüter TSV Feldafing MH   21. 00:44:56 00:45:02  10:53   11:20   11:33   11:14 
169. Karin Schlüter TSV Feldafing WH     3. 00:44:56 00:45:03  10:54   11:21   11:34   11:13 
170. Gerrit Völker SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon M30   22. 00:44:57 00:45:02  10:53   11:20   11:34   11:14 
171. Peter Hoffmann Adler Langlauf Bottrop M50   15. 00:45:01 00:45:17  11:41   11:20   11:19   10:55 
172. Ralf Wesendrup Maratohn Steinfurt M35   25. 00:45:02 00:45:09  10:49   11:12   11:42   11:25 
173. Ingo Spier BSG-Westfalen AG M35   26. 00:45:04 00:45:16  11:10   11:14   11:27   11:24 
174. Ansgar Wolf VFL Ahaus M35   27. 00:45:16 00:45:33  11:29   11:16   11:34   11:13 
175. Ulrich Kleideiter   M30   23. 00:45:18 00:45:39  11:20   11:26   11:37   11:14 
176. Gerd Werk   M45   24. 00:45:22 00:45:33  11:03   11:23   11:39   11:27 
177. Christian Remmersmann   MH   22. 00:45:23 00:45:41  11:27   11:22   11:35   11:16 
178. Markus Sauer   M40   34. 00:45:24 00:45:48  11:14   10:55   11:42   11:55 
179. Kai Nierhoff LSF Münster M30   24. 00:45:27 00:45:37  11:07   11:25   11:45   11:19 
180. Udo Wichelhaus Laufteam Gescher M40   35. 00:45:28 00:45:38  11:15   11:18   11:39   11:26 
181. Thorsten Nogli Die absoluten Beginner MH   23. 00:45:30 00:45:47  11:14   11:22   11:42   11:28 
182. Ruth Merschformann Hall-Of-Sports W30     2. 00:45:30 00:45:34  10:45   11:29   11:41   11:38 
183. Sandra Schmiemann ESV Münster WH     4. 00:45:39 00:45:45  11:34   11:12   11:34   11:25 
184. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna M45   25. 00:45:41 00:45:54  11:51   11:32   11:33   10:56 
185. Robin Breer   MH   24. 00:45:41 00:45:56  12:04   11:48   11:19   10:43 
186. Ralf Wollenweber LG Ems Warendorf M40   36. 00:45:42 00:45:56  11:30   11:20   11:43   11:22 
187. Benedikt de Sain Stadtwerke Borken M40   37. 00:45:44 00:45:55  11:13   11:41   11:39   11:20 
188. Ursula Mazurek Adler-Langlauf-Bottrop W45     2. 00:45:46 00:46:01  11:38   11:23   11:32   11:27 
189. Franz-Josef Rode VfL-Ahaus M40   38. 00:45:51 00:46:08  11:34   11:15   11:40   11:38 
190. Maik Beck Marathon Ibbenbüren M30   25. 00:45:51 00:46:07  11:56   11:28   11:34   11:08 
191. Thomas Wollschläger   M40   39. 00:45:56 00:46:10  11:35   11:28   11:38   11:27 
192. Dietrich Baumann   M50   16. 00:45:56 00:46:06  11:27   11:31   11:34   11:32 
193. Veit Reeker   MH   25. 00:45:59 00:46:12  11:37   11:37   11:38   11:18 
194. Tim Gieshoidt TV Mesum MH   26. 00:46:00 00:46:08  11:01   11:56   11:55   11:14 
195. Rita Buschmann LG Coesfeld W50     3. 00:46:02 00:46:11  11:12   11:35   11:46   11:38 
196. Ruth Schwager ESV Münster W50     4. 00:46:02 00:46:21  11:50   11:22   11:38   11:29 
197. Stefan Chrzanowski LSF Münster M40   40. 00:46:10 00:46:48  11:48   11:19   11:52   11:47 
198. Markus Gödde Fun & Run Team Dülmen M35   28. 00:46:10 00:46:55  11:48   11:26   11:53   11:47 
199. Christoph Tenhumberg   M40   41. 00:46:13 00:46:17  10:32   11:31   12:05   12:08 
200. Falko Scheitza DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum M45   26. 00:46:15 00:46:29  11:35   11:38   11:51   11:24 
201. Roger Lux   M40   42. 00:46:15 00:46:26  11:39   11:14   11:49   11:43 
202. Thomas Plettendorff   M40   43. 00:46:17 00:46:30  11:36   11:22   11:51   11:39 
203. Martin Steinkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M40   44. 00:46:18 00:46:31  11:13   11:30   11:54   11:53 
204. Peter Schmitz Marathon Steinfurt M40   45. 00:46:18 00:46:24  11:03   11:27   11:57   11:55 
205. Katharina Schmitt Sportvereinigung Eppendorf WH     5. 00:46:23 00:46:32  11:05   11:48   12:00   11:37 
206. Claus Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld M35   29. 00:46:24 00:46:36  11:29   11:39   11:51   11:35 
207. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M55     6. 00:46:24 00:46:29  11:25   11:41   11:52   11:29 
208. Wolfgang Wies Laufteam-Gescher M40   46. 00:46:28 00:46:38  10:55   11:36   11:58   12:08 
209. Dietmar Schaaf TV Gronau M45   27. 00:46:29 00:46:38  11:32   11:35   11:57   11:33 
210. Georg Becker   M30   26. 00:46:31 00:46:36  10:50   11:38   12:08   11:58 
211. Alexander Bitting   MH   27. 00:46:37 00:47:08  13:24   11:27   11:17   10:59 
212. Dieter Mazurek Adler-Langlauf-Bottrop M45   28. 00:46:41 00:46:56  11:46   11:36   11:46   11:47 
213. Franjo Herting SG Coesfeld 06 M40   47. 00:46:48 00:47:06  12:11   11:52   11:49   11:12 
214. Christoph Dastig DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS MH   28. 00:46:55 00:47:12  11:36   11:39   12:01   11:54 
215. Josef Osterkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M65     1. 00:46:58 00:47:16  11:41   11:44   11:56   11:54 
216. Joerg Schneider   M35   30. 00:47:02 00:47:11  13:03   11:05   11:32   11:30 
217. Ralph Kleideiter   MH   29. 00:47:02 00:47:22  11:58   11:44   12:01   11:37 
218. Gerhard Schulze-Tenberge SV Lembeck M45   29. 00:47:05 00:47:19  11:51   11:50   11:55   11:41 
219. Sandra Kemper   W35     3. 00:47:05 00:47:10  11:16   11:57   12:05   11:50 
220. Erich Hayck Laufteam Gescher M45   30. 00:47:08 00:47:17  11:29   11:45   11:59   12:04 
221. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Coesfeld M40   48. 00:47:15 00:47:32  11:26   11:41   12:15   12:08 
222. Michael Froning KC Die Unentschlossenen M35   31. 00:47:15 00:47:27  11:22   11:36   12:13   12:15 
223. Jürgen Webermann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M30   27. 00:47:17 00:47:41  12:51   11:58   11:57   10:53 
224. Stephan Salchert LG Coesfeld MH   30. 00:47:26 00:47:38  11:30   11:41   12:24   12:02 
225. Klaus Opitz TV Gronau M60     5. 00:47:31 00:47:38  11:13   11:48   12:25   12:10 
226. Frank Bergmann   M30   28. 00:47:35 00:47:49  11:34   11:51   12:23   12:00 
227. Torsten Gruchmann Breitensport Burgsteinfurt M35   32. 00:47:40 00:47:56  12:20   11:56   12:09   11:30 
228. Christoph Seybold   M30   29. 00:47:45 00:48:09  12:51   11:58   11:57   11:21 
229. Egbert Schmitz Delta Studio Ahlen M40   49. 00:47:46 00:47:58  11:49   12:02   12:11   11:54 
230. Werner Ameling IKK Coesfeld M40   50. 00:47:47 00:48:02  11:53   11:52   12:09   12:06 
231. Andre Lachnicht TV Epe M35   33. 00:47:55 00:48:15  12:01   11:57   12:19   11:58 
232. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team M40   51. 00:47:59 00:48:07  11:24   11:55   12:20   12:26 
233. Christian Muddemann   M35   34. 00:48:02 00:48:25  12:19   12:12   12:19   11:34 
234. Heinz Woltering VFL Ahaus M65     2. 00:48:09 00:48:21  11:53   11:56   12:20   12:11 
235. Christoph Teigelkötter TV VReden M40   52. 00:48:10 00:48:17  11:35   12:04   12:40   11:58 
236. Tina Stevermann DJK Coesfeld W40     6. 00:48:12 00:48:33  12:30   12:05   12:13   11:44 
237. Jürgen Lojewski   M40   53. 00:48:15 00:48:28  11:34   12:05   12:48   12:00 
238. Susi Wegs   W35     4. 00:48:18 00:48:26  11:43   12:18   12:17   12:07 
239. Rüdiger Omelanowsky   M45   31. 00:48:23 00:48:48  13:11   11:52   11:56   11:48 
240. Hermann Hertz LG Struebbehoek M45   32. 00:48:24 00:48:38  12:08   12:02   12:14   12:12 
241. Michael Senger   M45   33. 00:48:30 00:48:42  11:58   12:10   12:23   12:09 
242. Angela Moeller   W40     7. 00:48:32 00:48:48  12:40   12:21   12:06   11:40 
243. Janek Ewers SG 06 Coesfeld M12     1. 00:48:37 00:48:46  13:24   12:20   12:20   10:40 
244. Margit Moser SV Brukteria Rorup W45     3. 00:48:37 00:48:58  12:14   12:05   12:22   12:15 
245. Robert Paassen Tus Vosswinkel M13     1. 00:48:38 00:48:49  12:06   12:21   12:37   11:44 
246. Stefan Roters SG Coesfeld 06 M35   35. 00:48:43 00:49:01  12:18   12:10   12:26   12:06 
247. Karel Paassen Tus Vosswinkel M45   34. 00:48:45 00:48:59  12:13   12:14   12:36   11:54 
248. Otto Nickel kein M60     6. 00:48:47 00:49:05  11:57   12:02   12:33   12:31 
249. Berthold Deitermann Lasterfelder Lauffreunde M30   30. 00:48:50 00:49:10  12:17   12:21   12:30   12:01 
250. Sascha Terbeck   M30   31. 00:48:52 00:49:22  12:38   12:25   12:21   11:57 
251. Torsten Revers   M30   32. 00:48:53 00:49:22  12:39   12:24   12:21   11:57 
252. Rainer Kaliner   M40   54. 00:49:11 00:49:36  12:51   12:23   12:27   11:54 
253. Brigitte Stapelbroek   W40     8. 00:49:12 00:49:32  12:17   12:23   12:46   12:05 
254. Christoph Moddemann TV Gronau MJA     3. 00:49:12 00:49:31  13:23   12:14   12:10   11:43 
255. Jörg Reining   M35   36. 00:49:14 00:49:39  12:34   12:24   12:23   12:16 
256. Rainer Wachtmeister Essen Süd M65     3. 00:49:14 00:49:21  11:47   12:13   12:47   12:34 
257. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge M45   35. 00:49:15 00:49:32  12:09   12:20   12:27   12:34 
258. Herberg Thenert   M45   36. 00:49:16 00:49:40  12:39   12:21   12:30   12:09 
259. Heinz-Juergen Kottig   M40   55. 00:49:22 00:49:29  11:14   11:57   12:29   13:48 
260. Heidi Dittrich LSF Münster W55     1. 00:49:22 00:49:36  12:16   12:17   12:32   12:30 
261. Bernhard Uebbing   M35   37. 00:49:26 00:50:06  12:47   12:39   12:41   11:57 
262. Oliver Karlsberg   M35   38. 00:49:33 00:49:52  12:43   12:31   12:41   11:55 
263. Christoph Jaschke Die absoluten Beginner MH   31. 00:49:38 00:49:53  11:25   12:09   13:03   13:15 
264. Silvia Florien DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS W30     3. 00:49:40 00:49:55  12:25   12:25   12:39   12:25 
265. Petra Beekmans LG Coesfeld W40     9. 00:49:41 00:49:55  12:18   12:27   12:48   12:20 
266. Fabian Wagner LG Coesfeld M13     2. 00:49:42 00:50:00  11:49   12:35   12:58   12:37 
267. Eike Sauerland LOV Münster W35     5. 00:49:49 00:50:05  12:22   12:24   12:45   12:32 
268. Ulrich Braun - M40   56. 00:49:52 00:50:01  11:33   12:19   13:01   13:07 
269. Michael Harbord Kein M45   37. 00:49:56 00:50:22  12:53   12:28   12:40   12:20 
270. Christine Kornath Perfacts W35     6. 00:49:58 00:50:12  12:08   12:36   12:46   12:40 
271. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup M30   33. 00:49:58 00:50:19  12:53   12:37   12:38   12:09 
272. Doris Höwer Tri-Finish-Münster W35     7. 00:50:00 00:50:23  12:57   12:36   12:38   12:11 
273. Hubert Motzet   M40   57. 00:50:00 00:50:25  12:49   12:46   12:39   12:09 
274. Eckhard Bode   M45   38. 00:50:02 00:50:21  12:46   12:31   12:40   12:22 
275. Uwe Thomas   M45   39. 00:50:17 00:50:35  12:49   12:33   12:46   12:25 
276. Frank Tschiskale   M35   39. 00:50:18 00:50:42  13:45   12:22   12:35   11:58 
277. Berni Drolc VFL Gladbeck Fun Runner M55     7. 00:50:18 00:50:32  12:32   12:29   12:47   12:43 
278. Robin Plesker LG Coesfeld M13     3. 00:50:19 00:50:37  11:36   12:29   13:17   13:14 
279. Katja Rabert   WH     6. 00:50:19 00:50:49  13:17   12:32   12:42   12:16 
280. Marcus Brockhoff   M35   40. 00:50:19 00:50:34  12:09   12:23   12:44   13:16 
281. Rafael Klostermann KC Die Unentschlossenen M35   41. 00:50:25 00:50:37  11:44   12:19   13:03   13:29 
282. Daniel Troche   M45   40. 00:50:29 00:50:51  13:40   12:41   12:26   12:03 
283. Marc Goldberg   MH   32. 00:50:35 00:51:03  13:29   12:38   12:41   12:15 
284. Kurt Hölscher   M35   42. 00:50:37 00:51:02  13:08   12:44   12:52   12:17 
285. Lothar Rick   M55     8. 00:50:40 00:50:57  12:23   12:44   13:05   12:44 
286. Werner Beck LG Fichtenvenn Rheine M65     4. 00:50:41 00:50:59  13:01   12:39   12:47   12:31 
287. Ralf Borgert   M35   43. 00:50:41 00:50:50  12:27   12:41   13:07   12:33 
288. Winfried Arndt RCC Dorsten M55     9. 00:50:41 00:50:58  12:28   12:27   12:50   13:11 
289. Kirsten Mittelmann   W35     8. 00:50:42 00:51:00  12:59   12:39   12:45   12:36 
290. Elli Spelleken Marathon Dinslaken W65     1. 00:50:46 00:50:58  12:24   12:38   12:52   13:02 
291. Andreas Haselhoff LC Jakobihof Coesfeld 01 M40   58. 00:50:48 00:51:08  12:20   12:29   13:00   13:18 
292. Nico Jusufi   M50   17. 00:50:55 00:51:06  12:20   12:46   13:14   12:45 
293. Paolo Berding   M14     2. 00:50:55 00:51:04  13:25   12:36   12:45   12:17 
294. Andreas Backensfeld   M40   59. 00:50:56 00:51:11  12:33   12:35   12:56   13:06 
295. Matthias Junk LG Coesfeld MH   33. 00:50:56 00:51:20  13:28   12:38   12:40   12:33 
296. Daniela Lanfer LG Coesfeld WH     7. 00:50:57 00:51:20  13:28   12:38   12:40   12:33 
297. Wilhelm Blettrup   M45   41. 00:50:57 00:51:21  12:58   12:37   13:06   12:38 
298. Karin Schneider LG Coesfeld W35     9. 00:50:58 00:51:20  13:28   12:38   12:40   12:33 
299. Doris Zurstraßen   W30     4. 00:51:00 00:51:22  13:40   12:44   12:39   12:18 
300. Heike Beck Marathon Ibbenbüren W30     5. 00:51:01 00:51:18  12:39   12:50   13:04   12:43 
301. Thomas Wolf   M30   34. 00:51:02 00:51:24  12:43   12:29   12:58   13:12 
302. Hannah Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W14     1. 00:51:09 00:51:28  12:41   12:53   13:17   12:36 
303. Kim Kreyenbrink LG Coesfeld W15     1. 00:51:10 00:51:28  12:41   12:53   13:16   12:37 
304. Meike Claeßen   W30     6. 00:51:13 00:51:30  12:23   12:45   13:10   13:11 
305. Matthias Alfert Dt. Alpenverein Gronau M35   44. 00:51:13 00:51:34  12:35   12:41   12:57   13:19 
306. Michael Flory   M40   60. 00:51:18 00:51:39  13:03   13:09   13:08   12:17 
307. Peter Schwermer Laufteam Gescher M45   42. 00:51:26 00:51:48  13:13   13:00   13:09   12:25 
308. Michael Lieding   M45   43. 00:51:28 00:51:52  12:41   12:50   13:11   13:09 
309. Arno Thiel   M35   45. 00:51:29 00:51:50  12:46   12:43   13:24   12:55 
310. Karsten Lubbe BSG-Westfalen AG M35   46. 00:51:31 00:51:42  12:32   13:04   13:14   12:50 
311. Dorothee Borgert LG Coesfeld W35   10. 00:51:39 00:52:03  13:36   12:42   12:50   12:53 
312. Frank Hintemann Laufteam Gescher M30   35. 00:51:45 00:52:01  13:07   13:07   13:09   12:38 
313. Marion Gottheil IKK Coesfeld W30     7. 00:51:45 00:52:01  12:40   12:51   13:04   13:26 
314. Jochen Bömer SG Coesfeld 06 M40   61. 00:51:57 00:52:15  12:18   12:46   13:29   13:40 
315. Anita Jacobi TV Gronau W50     5. 00:52:00 00:52:21  12:55   12:54   13:06   13:25 
316. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 M40   62. 00:52:02 00:52:17  12:40   12:52   13:28   13:16 
317. Beate Hagemann LSF Münster W40   10. 00:52:10 00:52:33  13:16   13:04   13:11   13:01 
318. Kurt Boer Laufspass SW Sende M60     7. 00:52:12 00:52:37  13:31   12:51   13:04   13:09 
319. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M45   44. 00:52:13 00:52:30  13:12   13:06   13:30   12:41 
320. Helge Grimm SV Benediktus Reken MH   34. 00:52:14 00:52:49  15:08   13:13   12:18   12:10 
321. Alexandra Thier LG Coesfeld W12     1. 00:52:31 00:52:53  13:42   13:10   13:13   12:47 
322. Margret Venker LG Emsdetten W55     2. 00:52:32 00:52:55  13:42   13:19   13:09   12:44 
323. Maurice Sonntag SG Coesfeld 06 M13     4. 00:52:41 00:53:07  15:07   12:45   12:35   12:39 
324. Uwe Paschert   M35   47. 00:52:47 00:53:07  12:55   13:01   13:39   13:31 
325. Achim Schmidt BSV Roxel M50   18. 00:52:49 00:53:10  13:07   13:07   13:25   13:30 
326. Stefan Kueper   M40   63. 00:52:51 00:53:20  14:33   13:42   13:03   12:01 
327. Melanie Honrath   W30     8. 00:52:51 00:53:18  13:55   13:12   13:08   13:02 
328. Klaus Witthaut VFL Trisport Menden M45   45. 00:52:54 00:52:58  11:31   13:24   14:01   14:01 
329. Anna-Lena Effkemann LG Coesfeld W15     2. 00:52:56 00:53:15  12:41   12:54   13:25   14:13 
330. Marianne Schräder   W50     6. 00:53:02 00:53:24  13:40   13:06   13:21   13:16 
331. Horst Schulz LSF Münster M55   10. 00:53:03 00:53:27  13:22   13:31   13:20   13:14 
332. Roland Boehm Die absoluten Beginner MH   35. 00:53:03 00:53:21  12:16   13:27   14:09   13:27 
333. Luisa Thiemann LSF Münster W14     2. 00:53:03 00:53:16  13:34   13:27   13:12   13:02 
334. Monika Schürmann LSF Münster W40   11. 00:53:03 00:53:16  13:34   13:27   13:12   13:02 
335. Burghard Ameling Laufteam Gescher M45   46. 00:53:05 00:53:22  13:07   13:08   13:27   13:39 
336. Carmen Jasper SV Brukteria Rorup WH     8. 00:53:11 00:53:32  13:06   13:14   13:36   13:34 
337. Peter Hampel   M45   47. 00:53:14 00:53:41  13:32   13:28   13:38   13:02 
338. Hendrik Ebbing Die absoluten Beginner MH   36. 00:53:28 00:53:43  12:16   13:27   14:09   13:49 
339. Andreas Duck   MH   37. 00:53:31 00:53:59  13:38   13:20   13:38   13:21 
340. Ria Große-Ahlert Laufteam Gescher W40   12. 00:53:35 00:54:01  15:06   13:45   12:34   12:34 
341. Jochen Bruening Tornado M35   48. 00:53:37 00:54:07  15:16   14:00   12:56   11:53 
342. Thomas Baufeld SV Benediktus Reken M35   49. 00:53:47 00:54:22  15:08   13:13   13:34   12:25 
343. Ulrike Löbbing   W40   13. 00:53:52 00:54:08  13:23   13:38   13:33   13:33 
344. Karsten Deitinghoff   M35   50. 00:54:20 00:54:47  14:04   13:49   13:48   13:05 
345. Christian Odenbrett SV Benediktus Reken M30   36. 00:54:26 00:55:00  15:07   13:15   13:34   13:03 
346. Jutta Wortmann SV Brukteria Rorup W35   11. 00:54:31 00:54:53  13:08   13:46   14:02   13:57 
347. Adelgunde Grossarth   W50     7. 00:54:56 00:55:26  14:42   13:43   13:35   13:24 
348. Heike Schütte TV Vreden Lauftreff W30     9. 00:55:00 00:55:30  14:53   13:49   13:27   13:19 
349. Sabine Honrath   W40   14. 00:55:01 00:55:28  14:05   13:48   14:01   13:32 
350. Martin Hölscher   M45   48. 00:55:06 00:55:33  14:05   13:47   14:00   13:39 
351. Reinhard Liewald BSG Arge Münster M50   19. 00:55:06 00:55:28  13:41   13:41   14:13   13:52 
352. Mona Hölscher   W45     4. 00:55:07 00:55:34  14:05   13:48   13:59   13:40 
353. Henning Lange   M45   49. 00:55:14 00:55:47  14:16   13:42   13:55   13:52 
354. Helmut Stermann BSG-Westfalen AG M35   51. 00:55:25 00:55:47  13:14   13:42   14:15   14:35 
355. Andrea Müller LSF Münster WJA     2. 00:55:31 00:56:04  14:49   13:57   13:43   13:33 
356. Gerrit Vienenkötter   MH   38. 00:55:32 00:56:04  14:49   13:57   13:43   13:34 
357. Christiane Bussmann   W40   15. 00:55:33 00:56:02  14:29   13:50   13:50   13:51 
358. Bernhard Effkemann SuS Stadtlohn M70     2. 00:55:34 00:55:55  13:48   13:26   14:01   14:39 
359. Monika Beyer   WH     9. 00:55:54 00:56:23  14:53   14:04   14:09   13:15 
360. halina Wimmelbücker Delta Studio Ahlen W50     8. 00:56:15 00:56:35  14:10   14:13   14:24   13:46 
361. Markus Hülsmann LSF Münster MH   39. 00:56:19 00:56:50  14:42   13:56   14:31   13:41 
362. Laurence Browning   M60     8. 00:56:25 00:56:51  14:01   13:54   14:33   14:22 
363. Holger Schult   M40   64. 00:56:55 00:57:20  15:15   14:26   14:13   13:24 
364. Andreas Giesbers epool24 M40   65. 00:56:59 00:57:29  14:33   14:23   14:42   13:50 
365. Jörg Grüneklee www.joeren.com M30   37. 00:56:59 00:57:29  14:32   14:24   14:42   13:50 
366. Reinhold Bönning   M50   20. 00:57:22 00:57:47  13:54   14:15   14:54   14:42 
367. Claudia Budweg TV Gronau W35   12. 00:57:26 00:57:48  14:24   14:30   14:37   14:15 
368. Cornelia Sonntag LC Jakobihof Coesfeld 01 W40   16. 00:57:31 00:57:58  15:08   14:11   14:26   14:11 
369. Josef Mersmann LC Jakobihof Coesfeld 01 M45   50. 00:57:31 00:57:58  15:08   14:11   14:26   14:11 
370. Stefan Lankes   M35   52. 00:57:40 00:58:07  14:50   14:15   14:25   14:36 
371. Susanne Lankes   W35   13. 00:57:41 00:58:08  14:51   14:16   14:24   14:37 
372. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M60     9. 00:57:41 00:58:08  14:38   14:17   14:42   14:30 
373. Udo Schmitz   M35   53. 00:57:43 00:58:08  15:07   14:07   14:22   14:31 
374. Alexandra Vestring   W35   14. 00:57:46 00:58:16  15:13   14:21   14:27   14:12 
375. Bärbel Kwekkeboom TV Gronau W50     9. 00:57:48 00:58:10  14:24   14:30   14:41   14:34 
376. Brigitte Lange Laufteam Gescher W55     3. 00:57:55 00:58:22  14:48   14:20   14:53   14:19 
377. Andrea Tekath TTG Rosendahl W30   10. 00:57:56 00:58:25  15:13   14:21   14:28   14:21 
378. Karl-Heinz Fritz Sickingmühler SV M50   21. 00:57:57 00:58:27  15:03   14:11   14:51   14:21 
379. Stephan Holtmann   M40   66. 00:58:02 00:58:24  14:31   14:41   14:52   14:18 
380. Udo Kassebrock   M35   54. 00:58:13 00:58:42  15:34   14:17   14:49   14:01 
381. Elisabeth Schult   W40   17. 00:58:25 00:58:50  15:16   14:35   14:33   14:26 
382. Nina Loncar   W15     3. 00:58:39 00:58:40  12:22   14:13   15:25   16:39 
383. Bernhard Wiesmann TG Scherlebeck03 M60   10. 00:58:56 00:59:19  14:40   14:45   15:02   14:50 
384. Mareen Pranschke   WH   10. 00:59:04 00:59:35  14:56   14:42   14:44   15:12 
385. Gerhard Wolterink   M75     1. 01:01:41 01:01:57  15:45   15:39   15:14   15:18 
386. Sabine England LSF Münster W40   18. 01:02:05 01:02:28  15:07   15:59   16:14   15:07 
387. Iris Beeke   W40   19. 01:02:50 01:03:16  15:34   16:05   15:52   15:43 
388. Beate Dreseler LSF Münster W50   10. 01:04:02 01:04:25  16:07   16:23   16:14   15:39 
389. Wolfgang Arend SV Gea Happel M60   11. 01:04:18 01:04:47  16:20   16:10   16:16   15:59 
390. Monika Arend TC Grün Weiß Bochum eV W60     1. 01:04:18 01:04:46  16:19   15:56   16:09   16:20 
391. Bennie Dost   M60   12. 01:05:02 01:05:21  15:02   16:23   16:57   16:58 
392. Jürgen Goossens SV Gea Happel M60   13. 01:05:24 01:05:53  16:22   16:06   16:17   17:06 
393. Christel Goossens SV GEA-Happel W60     2. 01:05:25 01:05:53  16:22   16:08   16:16   17:05 
394. Barbara Sibbing   W45     5. 01:06:36 01:07:04  15:33   16:06   17:21   18:02 
395. Heini Borgert TUS Bommern M70     3. 01:07:33 01:08:05  17:34   16:57   16:54   16:38 
396. Waltraud Drinkmann   W50   11. 01:09:42 01:10:00  16:37   17:37   18:03   17:41