13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis M30 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Christoph Querdel BTC Herne 75   12. 00:34:53 00:34:53  08:33   08:42   08:52   08:45 
    2. Christian Vogt   74   20. 00:36:28 00:36:30  08:52   08:59   09:11   09:26 
    3. Lars Lindemann ESV Münster 76   23. 00:37:03 00:37:04  09:05   09:21   09:27   09:10 
    4. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld Lette 74   36. 00:38:44 00:38:49  09:32   09:32   09:50   09:53 
    5. Sven Mayer Tri-Finish-Münster 76   38. 00:38:47 00:38:55  09:24   09:42   09:58   09:50 
    6. Marcus Derbort TV Gerthe Bochum 74   47. 00:39:07 00:39:09  09:46   09:44   09:53   09:44 
    7. Carsten Respondeck   76   50. 00:39:22 00:39:26  09:33   09:39   09:59   10:13 
    8. Michael Hork LT Union Wessum 76   56. 00:39:42 00:39:45  09:33   09:59   10:09   10:03 
    9. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochum 75   58. 00:39:46 00:39:46  09:44   09:55   10:02   10:04 
  10. Michael Meirich   72   63. 00:39:57 00:40:04  10:04   10:04   10:10   09:45 
  11. Michael Reitz   75   71. 00:40:28 00:40:32  09:32   10:05   10:30   10:23 
  12. Martin Könning SuS Stadtlohn 72   72. 00:40:28 00:40:33  10:17   10:12   10:06   09:57 
  13. Thomas Brinks RSV Coesfeld 75   73. 00:40:29 00:40:32  09:40   10:13   10:25   10:13 
  14. Holger Sievert Verein:VfL Hüls 74   87. 00:42:00 00:42:06  10:30   10:40   10:43   10:11 
  15. Ludger Kleinschmitter DJK Coesfeld Goxel 72   89. 00:42:03 00:42:08  10:13   10:25   10:53   10:35 
  16. Uwe Peters   75   95. 00:42:08 00:42:16  10:31   10:33   10:46   10:23 
  17. Marco Hüwe   76   96. 00:42:09 00:42:12  09:41   10:57   11:09   10:24 
  18. Malte Kremer   76 102. 00:42:35 00:42:50  11:17   10:47   10:38   10:07 
  19. Jens Geuker SC Nordwalde 74 115. 00:43:09 00:43:18  10:42   10:57   11:00   10:38 
  20. Christian Wulf   75 125. 00:43:30 00:43:42  11:02   11:08   11:15   10:16 
  21. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld 72 159. 00:44:39 00:44:54  11:40   11:21   11:19   10:33 
  22. Gerrit Völker SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 75 170. 00:44:57 00:45:02  10:53   11:20   11:34   11:14 
  23. Ulrich Kleideiter   72 175. 00:45:18 00:45:39  11:20   11:26   11:37   11:14 
  24. Kai Nierhoff LSF Münster 76 179. 00:45:27 00:45:37  11:07   11:25   11:45   11:19 
  25. Maik Beck Marathon Ibbenbüren 73 190. 00:45:51 00:46:07  11:56   11:28   11:34   11:08 
  26. Georg Becker   76 210. 00:46:31 00:46:36  10:50   11:38   12:08   11:58 
  27. Jürgen Webermann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 76 223. 00:47:17 00:47:41  12:51   11:58   11:57   10:53 
  28. Frank Bergmann   73 226. 00:47:35 00:47:49  11:34   11:51   12:23   12:00 
  29. Christoph Seybold   75 228. 00:47:45 00:48:09  12:51   11:58   11:57   11:21 
  30. Berthold Deitermann Lasterfelder Lauffreunde 72 249. 00:48:50 00:49:10  12:17   12:21   12:30   12:01 
  31. Sascha Terbeck   75 250. 00:48:52 00:49:22  12:38   12:25   12:21   11:57 
  32. Torsten Revers   76 251. 00:48:53 00:49:22  12:39   12:24   12:21   11:57 
  33. Frank Werenbeck SV Brukteria Rorup 74 271. 00:49:58 00:50:19  12:53   12:37   12:38   12:09 
  34. Thomas Wolf   73 301. 00:51:02 00:51:24  12:43   12:29   12:58   13:12 
  35. Frank Hintemann Laufteam Gescher 75 312. 00:51:45 00:52:01  13:07   13:07   13:09   12:38 
  36. Christian Odenbrett SV Benediktus Reken 73 345. 00:54:26 00:55:00  15:07   13:15   13:34   13:03 
  37. Jörg Grüneklee www.joeren.com 74 365. 00:56:59 00:57:29  14:32   14:24   14:42   13:50