13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis M35 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Peter Kurtz LG Schwerte 70     9. 00:34:29 00:34:31  08:31   08:39   08:39   08:40 
    2. Christian Hunke   69   16. 00:35:31 00:35:33  08:35   08:56   09:07   08:52 
    3. Klaus Schmitz SG Stern Sindelfingen 67   22. 00:36:39 00:36:42  08:58   09:07   09:11   09:24 
    4. Hubert Gehling   67   24. 00:37:08 00:37:12  09:05   09:19   09:30   09:17 
    5. Theo Kleine-Vorholt SV SW Havixbeck 68   43. 00:38:57 00:39:04  09:42   09:47   09:53   09:40 
    6. Stefan Blase LG Rheine Elte 67   55. 00:39:40 00:39:45  09:54   09:58   10:03   09:49 
    7. Robert Effing TV Gronau 67   57. 00:39:42 00:39:50  09:57   09:53   10:03   09:56 
    8. Dieter Stapelbroek LG Westfalia 67   64. 00:39:58 00:40:02  09:48   09:57   10:12   10:05 
    9. Martin Möllers SuS Stadtlohn 67   65. 00:40:12 00:40:23  10:18   10:11   10:07   09:45 
  10. Holger Lusch   71   81. 00:41:29 00:41:36  10:14   10:27   10:29   10:25 
  11. Georg Renners Gütersloh 68   82. 00:41:36 00:41:39  09:56   10:36   10:41   10:24 
  12. Eike Schulke   70   84. 00:41:41 00:41:54  10:16   10:19   10:44   10:33 
  13. Andreas Tenhagen   68   85. 00:41:47 00:42:03  10:25   10:31   10:39   10:27 
  14. Frank Kreienkamp   69   86. 00:41:48 00:41:58  10:22   10:28   10:41   10:25 
  15. Jochen Hörsting DJK Coesfeld 69   90. 00:42:03 00:42:19  10:49   10:23   10:41   10:25 
  16. Markus Claeßen   67 138. 00:43:54 00:43:59  10:44   11:00   11:08   11:06 
  17. Thomas Liedel   68 140. 00:43:59 00:44:21  12:02   11:02   10:44   10:31 
  18. Wolfgang Börsting KC Die Unentschlossenen 71 142. 00:44:02 00:44:13  10:32   10:50   11:17   11:34 
  19. Dirk Hackmann DJK Coesfeld 71 144. 00:44:06 00:44:16  10:57   11:07   11:13   10:57 
  20. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld 67 152. 00:44:29 00:44:45  11:28   11:12   11:18   10:46 
  21. Dirk Leugers   71 154. 00:44:30 00:44:43  11:17   11:18   11:19   10:48 
  22. Rainer Middendorf VFL Ahaus 67 156. 00:44:35 00:45:01  11:29   11:02   11:16   11:12 
  23. Karsten Körner LG epro Gronau 68 157. 00:44:36 00:44:47  11:04   11:14   11:20   11:07 
  24. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau 68 158. 00:44:39 00:44:53  11:16   11:17   11:20   10:59 
  25. Ralf Wesendrup Maratohn Steinfurt 68 172. 00:45:02 00:45:09  10:49   11:12   11:42   11:25 
  26. Ingo Spier BSG-Westfalen AG 68 173. 00:45:04 00:45:16  11:10   11:14   11:27   11:24 
  27. Ansgar Wolf VFL Ahaus 69 174. 00:45:16 00:45:33  11:29   11:16   11:34   11:13 
  28. Markus Gödde Fun & Run Team Dülmen 70 198. 00:46:10 00:46:55  11:48   11:26   11:53   11:47 
  29. Claus Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld 68 206. 00:46:24 00:46:36  11:29   11:39   11:51   11:35 
  30. Joerg Schneider   67 216. 00:47:02 00:47:11  13:03   11:05   11:32   11:30 
  31. Michael Froning KC Die Unentschlossenen 70 222. 00:47:15 00:47:27  11:22   11:36   12:13   12:15 
  32. Torsten Gruchmann Breitensport Burgsteinfurt 71 227. 00:47:40 00:47:56  12:20   11:56   12:09   11:30 
  33. Andre Lachnicht TV Epe 68 231. 00:47:55 00:48:15  12:01   11:57   12:19   11:58 
  34. Christian Muddemann   69 233. 00:48:02 00:48:25  12:19   12:12   12:19   11:34 
  35. Stefan Roters SG Coesfeld 06 69 246. 00:48:43 00:49:01  12:18   12:10   12:26   12:06 
  36. Jörg Reining   68 255. 00:49:14 00:49:39  12:34   12:24   12:23   12:16 
  37. Bernhard Uebbing   69 261. 00:49:26 00:50:06  12:47   12:39   12:41   11:57 
  38. Oliver Karlsberg   67 262. 00:49:33 00:49:52  12:43   12:31   12:41   11:55 
  39. Frank Tschiskale   71 276. 00:50:18 00:50:42  13:45   12:22   12:35   11:58 
  40. Marcus Brockhoff   69 280. 00:50:19 00:50:34  12:09   12:23   12:44   13:16 
  41. Rafael Klostermann KC Die Unentschlossenen 68 281. 00:50:25 00:50:37  11:44   12:19   13:03   13:29 
  42. Kurt Hölscher   71 284. 00:50:37 00:51:02  13:08   12:44   12:52   12:17 
  43. Ralf Borgert   67 287. 00:50:41 00:50:50  12:27   12:41   13:07   12:33 
  44. Matthias Alfert Dt. Alpenverein Gronau 69 305. 00:51:13 00:51:34  12:35   12:41   12:57   13:19 
  45. Arno Thiel   69 309. 00:51:29 00:51:50  12:46   12:43   13:24   12:55 
  46. Karsten Lubbe BSG-Westfalen AG 69 310. 00:51:31 00:51:42  12:32   13:04   13:14   12:50 
  47. Uwe Paschert   70 324. 00:52:47 00:53:07  12:55   13:01   13:39   13:31 
  48. Jochen Bruening Tornado 67 341. 00:53:37 00:54:07  15:16   14:00   12:56   11:53 
  49. Thomas Baufeld SV Benediktus Reken 70 342. 00:53:47 00:54:22  15:08   13:13   13:34   12:25 
  50. Karsten Deitinghoff   70 344. 00:54:20 00:54:47  14:04   13:49   13:48   13:05 
  51. Helmut Stermann BSG-Westfalen AG 69 354. 00:55:25 00:55:47  13:14   13:42   14:15   14:35 
  52. Stefan Lankes   67 370. 00:57:40 00:58:07  14:50   14:15   14:25   14:36 
  53. Udo Schmitz   69 373. 00:57:43 00:58:08  15:07   14:07   14:22   14:31 
  54. Udo Kassebrock   69 380. 00:58:13 00:58:42  15:34   14:17   14:49   14:01