13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis M40 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Hermann-Josef Wenning LG Coesfeld 64   15. 00:35:31 00:35:32  08:49   09:01   08:59   08:41 
    2. Joachim Dembeck   65   28. 00:37:41 00:37:42  09:14   09:19   09:29   09:39 
    3. Thomas Schneider   63   31. 00:37:59 00:38:01  08:57   09:24   09:44   09:55 
    4. Andreas Leißing   65   34. 00:38:25 00:38:28  09:31   09:40   09:43   09:33 
    5. Andreas Bucks TSV Raesfeld 65   35. 00:38:35 00:38:41  09:40   09:25   09:48   09:47 
    6. Andreas Kwekkeboom TV Gronau 65   39. 00:38:50 00:38:55  09:31   09:37   09:48   09:57 
    7. Ulrich Frank TV Gronau 65   48. 00:39:11 00:39:16  09:45   09:48   09:58   09:44 
    8. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld 65   54. 00:39:39 00:39:42  09:17   09:46   10:14   10:25 
    9. Josef Heming SV Holtwick 64   74. 00:40:35 00:40:43  10:04   10:03   10:16   10:19 
  10. Michael Thentie coesfeld 65   78. 00:41:05 00:41:07  09:47   10:17   10:29   10:33 
  11. Thomas Quante   66   80. 00:41:19 00:41:23  09:58   10:21   10:33   10:30 
  12. Manfred Terbrack SC Südlohn 63   91. 00:42:05 00:42:16  10:36   10:35   10:42   10:23 
  13. Dirk Dannowski SUS Schalke 96 63   92. 00:42:05 00:42:10  10:25   10:31   10:39   10:33 
  14. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld 63   97. 00:42:11 00:42:18  10:34   10:37   10:40   10:26 
  15. Joerg Tauch   66   99. 00:42:18 00:42:24  10:28   10:30   10:42   10:43 
  16. Thomas Eder TLV Rünthe 65 103. 00:42:38 00:42:43  10:34   10:44   10:50   10:32 
  17. Jürgen Kuhmann KAB Ramsdorf 63 105. 00:42:42 00:42:53  10:35   10:36   10:56   10:45 
  18. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld 65 109. 00:42:54 00:43:02  10:39   10:54   10:53   10:34 
  19. Thorsten Eisert Lette 63 110. 00:42:55 00:43:30  11:59   10:33   10:28   10:29 
  20. Michael Theil SV Lüttringen 66 111. 00:42:56 00:43:07  10:47   10:39   10:52   10:47 
  21. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher 64 112. 00:43:03 00:43:12  10:30   10:47   11:06   10:48 
  22. Juergen Schiwon   64 113. 00:43:07 00:43:13  10:27   10:51   11:10   10:43 
  23. Michael Boes-Schulte   64 124. 00:43:27 00:43:37  10:39   10:54   11:04   10:58 
  24. Jürgen Ostendorp   63 130. 00:43:40 00:43:49  10:46   10:58   11:13   10:50 
  25. Detlef Holle SV Münster 91 63 131. 00:43:42 00:43:49  10:47   10:56   11:14   10:50 
  26. Martin Schnieder LG Aischa Coesfeld 62 132. 00:43:43 00:43:52  10:51   10:58   11:08   10:54 
  27. Andreas Everding Laufsportfreunde Rosendahl 66 136. 00:43:49 00:43:57  10:48   10:51   11:04   11:13 
  28. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld 63 143. 00:44:04 00:44:17  10:49   10:55   11:16   11:15 
  29. Konrad Wessel   63 145. 00:44:07 00:44:39  11:59   10:43   11:05   10:50 
  30. Frank Vogel TuS Hiltrup 63 146. 00:44:12 00:44:25  11:36   10:55   10:55   10:58 
  31. Ludger Fränkert SuS Legden 63 153. 00:44:29 00:44:38  10:42   11:11   11:22   11:21 
  32. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld 63 164. 00:44:47 00:44:58  10:56   11:14   11:27   11:19 
  33. Jürgen Gerick Team Sparda-Bank Münster 65 166. 00:44:49 00:44:57  11:06   11:08   11:27   11:15 
  34. Markus Sauer   65 178. 00:45:24 00:45:48  11:14   10:55   11:42   11:55 
  35. Udo Wichelhaus Laufteam Gescher 64 180. 00:45:28 00:45:38  11:15   11:18   11:39   11:26 
  36. Ralf Wollenweber LG Ems Warendorf 64 186. 00:45:42 00:45:56  11:30   11:20   11:43   11:22 
  37. Benedikt de Sain Stadtwerke Borken 63 187. 00:45:44 00:45:55  11:13   11:41   11:39   11:20 
  38. Franz-Josef Rode VfL-Ahaus 65 189. 00:45:51 00:46:08  11:34   11:15   11:40   11:38 
  39. Thomas Wollschläger   64 191. 00:45:56 00:46:10  11:35   11:28   11:38   11:27 
  40. Stefan Chrzanowski LSF Münster 66 197. 00:46:10 00:46:48  11:48   11:19   11:52   11:47 
  41. Christoph Tenhumberg   63 199. 00:46:13 00:46:17  10:32   11:31   12:05   12:08 
  42. Roger Lux   62 201. 00:46:15 00:46:26  11:39   11:14   11:49   11:43 
  43. Thomas Plettendorff   63 202. 00:46:17 00:46:30  11:36   11:22   11:51   11:39 
  44. Martin Steinkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 66 203. 00:46:18 00:46:31  11:13   11:30   11:54   11:53 
  45. Peter Schmitz Marathon Steinfurt 62 204. 00:46:18 00:46:24  11:03   11:27   11:57   11:55 
  46. Wolfgang Wies Laufteam-Gescher 66 208. 00:46:28 00:46:38  10:55   11:36   11:58   12:08 
  47. Franjo Herting SG Coesfeld 06 62 213. 00:46:48 00:47:06  12:11   11:52   11:49   11:12 
  48. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Coesfeld 64 221. 00:47:15 00:47:32  11:26   11:41   12:15   12:08 
  49. Egbert Schmitz Delta Studio Ahlen 65 229. 00:47:46 00:47:58  11:49   12:02   12:11   11:54 
  50. Werner Ameling IKK Coesfeld 63 230. 00:47:47 00:48:02  11:53   11:52   12:09   12:06 
  51. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team 63 232. 00:47:59 00:48:07  11:24   11:55   12:20   12:26 
  52. Christoph Teigelkötter TV VReden 65 235. 00:48:10 00:48:17  11:35   12:04   12:40   11:58 
  53. Jürgen Lojewski   63 237. 00:48:15 00:48:28  11:34   12:05   12:48   12:00 
  54. Rainer Kaliner   66 252. 00:49:11 00:49:36  12:51   12:23   12:27   11:54 
  55. Heinz-Juergen Kottig   65 259. 00:49:22 00:49:29  11:14   11:57   12:29   13:48 
  56. Ulrich Braun - 63 268. 00:49:52 00:50:01  11:33   12:19   13:01   13:07 
  57. Hubert Motzet   65 273. 00:50:00 00:50:25  12:49   12:46   12:39   12:09 
  58. Andreas Haselhoff LC Jakobihof Coesfeld 01 65 291. 00:50:48 00:51:08  12:20   12:29   13:00   13:18 
  59. Andreas Backensfeld   64 294. 00:50:56 00:51:11  12:33   12:35   12:56   13:06 
  60. Michael Flory   63 306. 00:51:18 00:51:39  13:03   13:09   13:08   12:17 
  61. Jochen Bömer SG Coesfeld 06 65 314. 00:51:57 00:52:15  12:18   12:46   13:29   13:40 
  62. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 63 316. 00:52:02 00:52:17  12:40   12:52   13:28   13:16 
  63. Stefan Kueper   63 326. 00:52:51 00:53:20  14:33   13:42   13:03   12:01 
  64. Holger Schult   63 363. 00:56:55 00:57:20  15:15   14:26   14:13   13:24 
  65. Andreas Giesbers epool24 65 364. 00:56:59 00:57:29  14:33   14:23   14:42   13:50 
  66. Stephan Holtmann   65 379. 00:58:02 00:58:24  14:31   14:41   14:52   14:18