13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis M45 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Günther Thünemann LG Emsdetten 58   13. 00:35:21 00:35:23  08:37   08:48   08:55   09:02 
    2. Michael Hohenhorst   59   18. 00:36:04 00:36:07  08:50   09:00   09:06   09:09 
    3. Georg Kott TuS Scharnhorst 61   19. 00:36:08 00:36:09  08:57   09:08   09:11   08:51 
    4. Wolfgang Ehmsen Versatel-Dortmund 60   33. 00:38:23 00:38:29  09:22   09:37   09:45   09:44 
    5. Benno Schmiemann ESV Münster 57   41. 00:38:54 00:39:00  09:54   09:40   09:42   09:43 
    6. Hans-Jürgen Resing LT Union Wessum 59   42. 00:38:54 00:38:57  09:26   09:51   09:53   09:46 
    7. Ulrich Hendker LG Coesfeld 60   61. 00:39:49 00:39:53  09:38   09:55   10:13   10:05 
    8. Christian Prost Coesfeld 60   94. 00:42:07 00:42:13  10:34   10:39   10:39   10:20 
    9. Gerd Böyer VFL Ahaus 58 108. 00:42:49 00:43:05  10:57   10:30   10:43   10:52 
  10. Christian Hille LG Coesfeld 61 114. 00:43:08 00:43:13  10:34   10:44   11:05   10:48 
  11. Peter Höwer Tri-Finish-Münster 58 116. 00:43:09 00:43:23  10:51   10:38   10:59   10:53 
  12. Heinz Rüsenberg LG Coesfeld 57 118. 00:43:16 00:43:21  10:37   10:59   11:05   10:38 
  13. Jürgen Menzel Marathon Steinfurt 61 121. 00:43:21 00:43:27  10:43   10:54   11:03   10:46 
  14. Reinhard Lange   59 122. 00:43:23 00:43:26  10:26   10:49   11:06   11:04 
  15. Jürgen Musielak Gladbeck 60 123. 00:43:25 00:43:33  10:34   10:49   11:12   10:57 
  16. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld 60 129. 00:43:39 00:43:49  10:35   10:59   11:24   10:49 
  17. Werner Arends SUS Stadtlohn 60 137. 00:43:49 00:43:59  10:49   10:53   11:13   11:02 
  18. Hermann Gebker TV Gronau 61 141. 00:44:01 00:44:16  10:46   10:53   11:16   11:19 
  19. Peter Schmidtke BSG-Westfalen AG 59 148. 00:44:23 00:44:34  10:57   11:14   11:24   10:57 
  20. Jochen Altmann LSF Münster 58 149. 00:44:24 00:44:47  11:45   11:08   11:10   10:42 
  21. Ludger Böntrup   61 155. 00:44:31 00:44:46  11:49   11:15   10:52   10:49 
  22. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld 57 161. 00:44:42 00:44:52  11:05   11:23   11:24   10:58 
  23. Udo Alt BP GE Running Team 57 163. 00:44:42 00:44:49  11:06   11:18   11:21   11:04 
  24. Gerd Werk   59 176. 00:45:22 00:45:33  11:03   11:23   11:39   11:27 
  25. Gerhard Kruck Lauf Team Unna 59 184. 00:45:41 00:45:54  11:51   11:32   11:33   10:56 
  26. Falko Scheitza DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum 61 200. 00:46:15 00:46:29  11:35   11:38   11:51   11:24 
  27. Dietmar Schaaf TV Gronau 59 209. 00:46:29 00:46:38  11:32   11:35   11:57   11:33 
  28. Dieter Mazurek Adler-Langlauf-Bottrop 59 212. 00:46:41 00:46:56  11:46   11:36   11:46   11:47 
  29. Gerhard Schulze-Tenberge SV Lembeck 60 218. 00:47:05 00:47:19  11:51   11:50   11:55   11:41 
  30. Erich Hayck Laufteam Gescher 59 220. 00:47:08 00:47:17  11:29   11:45   11:59   12:04 
  31. Rüdiger Omelanowsky   61 239. 00:48:23 00:48:48  13:11   11:52   11:56   11:48 
  32. Hermann Hertz LG Struebbehoek 60 240. 00:48:24 00:48:38  12:08   12:02   12:14   12:12 
  33. Michael Senger   58 241. 00:48:30 00:48:42  11:58   12:10   12:23   12:09 
  34. Karel Paassen Tus Vosswinkel 57 247. 00:48:45 00:48:59  12:13   12:14   12:36   11:54 
  35. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge 57 257. 00:49:15 00:49:32  12:09   12:20   12:27   12:34 
  36. Herberg Thenert   59 258. 00:49:16 00:49:40  12:39   12:21   12:30   12:09 
  37. Michael Harbord Kein 59 269. 00:49:56 00:50:22  12:53   12:28   12:40   12:20 
  38. Eckhard Bode   58 274. 00:50:02 00:50:21  12:46   12:31   12:40   12:22 
  39. Uwe Thomas   61 275. 00:50:17 00:50:35  12:49   12:33   12:46   12:25 
  40. Daniel Troche   58 282. 00:50:29 00:50:51  13:40   12:41   12:26   12:03 
  41. Wilhelm Blettrup   60 297. 00:50:57 00:51:21  12:58   12:37   13:06   12:38 
  42. Peter Schwermer Laufteam Gescher 61 307. 00:51:26 00:51:48  13:13   13:00   13:09   12:25 
  43. Michael Lieding   60 308. 00:51:28 00:51:52  12:41   12:50   13:11   13:09 
  44. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher 61 319. 00:52:13 00:52:30  13:12   13:06   13:30   12:41 
  45. Klaus Witthaut VFL Trisport Menden 59 328. 00:52:54 00:52:58  11:31   13:24   14:01   14:01 
  46. Burghard Ameling Laufteam Gescher 60 335. 00:53:05 00:53:22  13:07   13:08   13:27   13:39 
  47. Peter Hampel   57 337. 00:53:14 00:53:41  13:32   13:28   13:38   13:02 
  48. Martin Hölscher   59 350. 00:55:06 00:55:33  14:05   13:47   14:00   13:39 
  49. Henning Lange   60 353. 00:55:14 00:55:47  14:16   13:42   13:55   13:52 
  50. Josef Mersmann LC Jakobihof Coesfeld 01 59 369. 00:57:31 00:57:58  15:08   14:11   14:26   14:11