13. Coesfelder Citylauf, 14. Oktober 2006
Ergebnis MH 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 81     1. 00:30:31 00:30:32  07:51   07:41   07:44   07:14 
    2. Robert Kiprop   83     3. 00:30:53 00:30:54  07:51   07:41   07:42   07:38 
    3. Christian Sperling TV Wattenscheid 01 84     4. 00:32:55 00:32:56  08:11   08:20   08:21   08:03 
    4. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld 81     5. 00:32:56 00:32:57  08:17   08:22   08:19   07:58 
    5. Hendrik Bollmann TV Wattenscheid 01 83     6. 00:32:58 00:32:59  08:10   08:11   08:20   08:16 
    6. Marco Wächter LG Lage-Detmold 78     7. 00:33:27 00:33:28  08:15   08:25   08:24   08:23 
    7. René Stadie TuS 09 Erkenschwick 81   21. 00:36:32 00:36:34  08:54   09:11   09:13   09:15 
    8. Mathias Kremer BSG Springorum e.V. 79   25. 00:37:11 00:37:15  08:56   09:14   09:33   09:31 
    9. Bernd Kuhlenschmidt LG Osnabrück 86   26. 00:37:23 00:37:27  08:52   09:19   09:41   09:34 
  10. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld 83   27. 00:37:25 00:37:29  09:20   09:28   09:30   09:10 
  11. Jens Sterthaus LG Fichtenvenn Rheine 85   29. 00:37:43 00:37:46  09:06   09:29   09:41   09:28 
  12. Timm Diekenbrock SV Lembeck 81   30. 00:37:53 00:37:55  08:59   09:28   09:48   09:38 
  13. Christian Thiemann   79   46. 00:39:04 00:39:09  09:43   09:43   09:57   09:45 
  14. Christian Brüning   83   52. 00:39:32 00:39:35  09:45   09:55   10:03   09:50 
  15. Jan Zellin LG Dorsten 83   53. 00:39:39 00:39:41  09:06   09:53   10:19   10:22 
  16. Christopher Breulmann RSV Coesfeld 80   76. 00:40:44 00:40:46  09:21   09:52   10:36   10:56 
  17. René Bendschneider   79   77. 00:40:49 00:40:56  10:00   10:15   10:36   10:04 
  18. Helge Lindemann   85 107. 00:42:48 00:42:51  10:09   11:01   11:15   10:24 
  19. Kolja Schulz   77 119. 00:43:19 00:43:23  10:13   10:56   11:16   10:56 
  20. Patrick Langeharenberg DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 79 165. 00:44:47 00:45:05  11:35   11:12   11:22   10:55 
  21. Klaus Schlüter TSV Feldafing 78 168. 00:44:56 00:45:02  10:53   11:20   11:33   11:14 
  22. Christian Remmersmann   82 177. 00:45:23 00:45:41  11:27   11:22   11:35   11:16 
  23. Thorsten Nogli Die absoluten Beginner 79 181. 00:45:30 00:45:47  11:14   11:22   11:42   11:28 
  24. Robin Breer   83 185. 00:45:41 00:45:56  12:04   11:48   11:19   10:43 
  25. Veit Reeker   81 193. 00:45:59 00:46:12  11:37   11:37   11:38   11:18 
  26. Tim Gieshoidt TV Mesum 85 194. 00:46:00 00:46:08  11:01   11:56   11:55   11:14 
  27. Alexander Bitting   84 211. 00:46:37 00:47:08  13:24   11:27   11:17   10:59 
  28. Christoph Dastig DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 81 214. 00:46:55 00:47:12  11:36   11:39   12:01   11:54 
  29. Ralph Kleideiter   77 217. 00:47:02 00:47:22  11:58   11:44   12:01   11:37 
  30. Stephan Salchert LG Coesfeld 79 224. 00:47:26 00:47:38  11:30   11:41   12:24   12:02 
  31. Christoph Jaschke Die absoluten Beginner 80 263. 00:49:38 00:49:53  11:25   12:09   13:03   13:15 
  32. Marc Goldberg   81 283. 00:50:35 00:51:03  13:29   12:38   12:41   12:15 
  33. Matthias Junk LG Coesfeld 81 295. 00:50:56 00:51:20  13:28   12:38   12:40   12:33 
  34. Helge Grimm SV Benediktus Reken 82 320. 00:52:14 00:52:49  15:08   13:13   12:18   12:10 
  35. Roland Boehm Die absoluten Beginner 79 332. 00:53:03 00:53:21  12:16   13:27   14:09   13:27 
  36. Hendrik Ebbing Die absoluten Beginner 80 338. 00:53:28 00:53:43  12:16   13:27   14:09   13:49 
  37. Andreas Duck   83 339. 00:53:31 00:53:59  13:38   13:20   13:38   13:21 
  38. Gerrit Vienenkötter   82 356. 00:55:32 00:56:04  14:49   13:57   13:43   13:34 
  39. Markus Hülsmann LSF Münster 79 361. 00:56:19 00:56:50  14:42   13:56   14:31   13:41