14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Annika Klomp FC Nordkirchen W15     1.  3:17 
    2. Jennifer Dreier LG Coesfeld W11     1.  3:27 
    3. Isabell Möllenbeck LAZ RHEDE W14     1.  3:30 
    4. Nathalie Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W12     1.  3:34 
    5. Vanessa Derksen LAZ RHEDE W11     2.  3:34 
    6. Carolin Knüwer LAZ RHEDE W12     2.  3:35 
    7. Melissa Sicking LG Coesfeld W13     1.  3:39 
    8. Luisa Bodem SG Coesfeld 06 W14     2.  3:43 
    9. Lara Blome LG Coesfeld W15     2.  3:46 
  10. Lena Fischer LG Coesfeld W13     2.  3:46 
  11. Enni Blits LAZ RHEDE W12     3.  3:50 
  12. Inken Terjung TSG Dülmen W11     3.  3:52 
  13. Sophia Lovermann LG Coesfeld W13     3.  3:58 
  14. Maike Stapelbroek SuS Legden W14     3.  3:58 
  15. Caroline Bayer LG Coesfeld W11     4.  3:58 
  16. Leonie Knüwer LAZ RHEDE W10     1.  3:59 
  17. Maren Vennemann LG Coesfeld W11     5.  4:00 
  18. Carolyn Wilmer LG Coesfeld W14     4.  4:00 
  19. Paula Ahlers SuS Legden W10     2.  4:01 
  20. Nadine Thiemann LG Rosendahl W10     3.  4:02 
  21. Nadine Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W10     4.  4:03 
  22. Heike Werschmöller LG Rosendahl W12     4.  4:04 
  23. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W11     6.  4:05 
  24. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W11     7.  4:06 
  25. Franziska Wessendorf LG Coesfeld W11     8.  4:09 
  26. Maike Heming LG Coesfeld W11     9.  4:13 
  27. Marie Epmann LG Coesfeld W11   10.  4:13 
  28. Jana Reuß SuS Legden W13     4.  4:13 
  29. Inga Fuhrig SuS Stadtlohn W13     5.  4:15 
  30. Melanie Boll SuS Legden W13     6.  4:15 
  31. Esther Fliß LG Rosendahl W12     5.  4:16 
  32. Beatrice Jüttermann TV Wattenscheid 01 W10     5.  4:17 
  33. Katharina Wolf LG Reken W10     6.  4:17 
  34. Pia Kleine Vorholt SW Havixbeck W12     6.  4:20 
  35. Paula Eßling LG Coesfeld W10     7.  4:20 
  36. Wiebke Schmitz SG Coesfeld 06 W11   11.  4:22 
  37. Carla Tillmann   W10     8.  4:23 
  38. Laura Hessel LG Coesfeld W11   12.  4:25 
  39. Wencke Schürmann LSF Münster W10     9.  4:28 
  40. Jessica Mallmann   W12     7.  4:30 
  41. Franziska Sprey SuS Legden W13     7.  4:31 
  42. Carolin Autering DJK-VfL Billerbeck W12     8.  4:31 
  43. Jana Neuenstein SG Coesfeld 06 W12     9.  4:31 
  44. Anna Vogt SG Coesfeld 06 W11   13.  4:33 
  45. Sarah Vinkelau SuS Legden W12   10.  4:34 
  46. Katharina-Sophie Schumacher   W11   14.  4:34 
  47. Franziska Gröning SG Coesfeld 06 W14     5.  4:36 
  48. Rike Mühlenkamp LG Coesfeld W10   10.  4:41 
  49. Marie Hessel DJK Coesfeld W10   11.  4:42 
  50. Kira Kowalski DJK-VfL Billerbeck W13     8.  4:45 
  51. Katharina Büttelbrock SuS Legden W10   12.  4:49 
  52. Luisa Beremann SuS Legden W10   13.  4:50 
  53. Hannah Schwartenbeck SuS Legden W11   15.  4:54 
  54. Franziska Sicking LG Coesfeld W11   16.  4:55 
  55. Katja Frieling SuS Legden W14     6.  4:57 
  56. Lea Wolbring LG Coesfeld W10   14.  5:01 
  57. Sophie Möllers LG Rosendahl W13     9.  5:09 
  58. Melanie Rensmann LG Coesfeld W11   17.  5:17 
  59. Lisa Terbeck LG Coesfeld W14     7.  5:41