14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis 10km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     1.  32:22   32:22   08:09   07:59   08:06   08:06 
    2. Matthias Pröbsting PTSV Jahn Freiburg MH     2.  33:37   33:38   08:10   08:19   08:28   08:38 
    3. Timo Zimmermann TV Wattenscheid 01 MH     3.  34:49   34:49   08:30   08:40   08:50   08:46 
    4. Claudia Lokar TuS Sythen W40     1.  34:52   34:54   08:39   08:46   08:47   08:41 
    5. Tobias Hibbe LAC Mausbach MJB     1.  34:59   34:59   08:37   08:38   08:51   08:52 
    6. Philipp Berghöfer LAC Mausbach MJB     2.  35:04   35:04   08:39   08:48   08:51   08:44 
    7. Thomas Buddenberg LC Rapid Dortmund M35     1.  35:05   35:07   08:52   08:47   08:51   08:35 
    8. André Kirch LAC Mausbach M35     2.  35:05   35:05   08:40   08:48   08:53   08:43 
    9. christian hunke Ten-Club-Coesfeld M35     3.  35:07   35:08   08:37   08:50   08:54   08:46 
  10. Detlev Lachmann SC Westfalia 04 Herne M50     1.  35:16   35:17   08:40   08:47   08:56   08:53 
  11. Kristina Bokern   WH     1.  35:17   35:18   08:43   08:40   08:53   09:00 
  12. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     4.  35:21   35:22   08:37   08:50   08:54   09:00 
  13. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld MH     5.  35:30   35:32   08:38   08:49   09:06   08:57 
  14. Jürgen Teicher LSF Werne M35     4.  35:43   35:44   08:38   08:55   09:07   09:02 
  15. Tim Bibow SuS Stadtlohn MH     6.  36:02   36:04   08:37   08:48   09:28   09:09 
  16. Mathias Kamp   M35     5.  36:14   36:15   08:46   09:06   09:13   09:08 
  17. Christian Lau RSC Rheine /fahrradgigant.de MJA     1.  36:22   36:25   08:38   08:50   09:22   09:34 
  18. Josh Pavlic LT Wischlingen Dortmund M40     1.  36:32   36:33   08:48   09:07   09:22   09:15 
  19. Andre Winkelhorst TV-Westfalia 07 Epe M30     1.  36:48   36:49   09:07   09:16   09:19   09:06 
  20. Frank Traeger   M45     1.  36:55   36:56   08:59   09:16   09:27   09:12 
  21. Hubert Gehling SUS Stadtlohn M40     2.  37:10   37:12   09:10   09:17   09:22   09:22 
  22. Florian Kirch LAC Mausbach MJB     3.  37:21   37:21   09:04   09:07   09:30   09:39 
  23. Joachim Dembeck   M40     3.  37:23   37:24   09:11   09:17   09:26   09:29 
  24. Hans-Jürgen Wünnenberg LG Emsdetten M40     4.  37:24   37:26   09:10   09:17   09:33   09:24 
  25. Polarczyk Benedikt Breul 23 MH     7.  37:31   37:36   09:00   09:23   09:38   09:34 
  26. Benedikt Polarczyk Münster MH     8.  37:31   37:36   09:00   09:23   09:38   09:34 
  27. Michael Többen BSG Sparkasse Münsterland M40     5.  37:41   37:43   09:09   09:34   09:35   09:24 
  28. Matthias Kremer   MH     9.  37:43   37:45   09:21   09:27   09:36   09:20 
  29. Martin Kanne LSF Münster M40     6.  37:46   37:47   09:17   09:31   09:36   09:22 
  30. Andreas Leißing LSF Münster M40     7.  37:48   37:49   09:10   09:28   09:42   09:28 
  31. Theo Kleine Vorholt SW Havixbeck M35     6.  37:57   38:00   09:11   09:27   09:43   09:38 
  32. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld M30     2.  38:12   38:19   09:31   09:30   09:35   09:43 
  33. Timm Diekenbrock SV Lembeck MH   10.  38:35   38:36   08:48   09:37   10:15   09:55 
  34. Pasquale Ferrucci   MH   11.  38:40   38:43   09:13   09:45   09:58   09:46 
  35. Klaus Barlage LC Nordhorn M45     2.  38:43   38:45   09:24   09:36   09:47   09:57 
  36. Christian Brüning LC Coesfeld MH   12.  38:45   38:46   09:32   09:47   09:48   09:38 
  37. Helmut Rentmeister SV Lembeck M45     3.  38:49   38:52   09:22   09:41   09:57   09:51 
  38. Stephan Meyer LSF Münster M35     7.  38:55   38:58   09:31   09:47   09:55   09:44 
  39. Stefanie Buss ASC Rosellen Neuss W30     1.  38:58   38:59   09:37   09:51   09:45   09:45 
  40. Melanie Kionka LGO Dortmund WJA     1.  39:07   39:08   09:42   09:40   09:52   09:53 
  41. Guido Hemsing LG Coesfeld M35     8.  39:08   39:12   09:13   09:54   10:09   09:55 
  42. Tobias Scholz   MJA     2.  39:08   39:11   09:43   09:38   09:50   09:59 
  43. Michael Beetz LSF Münster M15     1.  39:09   39:12   09:44   09:46   09:55   09:45 
  44. Heike Musielak VfL Gladbeck W40     2.  39:10   39:12   09:31   09:51   09:58   09:51 
  45. Jens Sterthaus TV Mesum MH   13.  39:14   39:20   09:34   09:48   09:57   10:01 
  46. Barbara Thiel USC Bochum W40     3.  39:15   39:16   09:39   09:50   10:04   09:42 
  47. Kim Matthias Juchem LG FSUe M30     3.  39:16   39:19   09:33   09:49   09:57   09:59 
  48. Simon Kieslich TuS Sythen MJA     3.  39:18   39:19   09:31   09:44   10:05   09:57 
  49. Ute Böning Marathon Soest W40     4.  39:19   39:21   09:43   09:52   10:01   09:44 
  50. Uwe Niggemann SC Wesatfalia Herne 04 M45     4.  39:20   39:22   09:36   09:46   09:57   10:01 
  51. Volker Buchholz ESV Münster M40     8.  39:21   39:23   09:45   09:50   10:01   09:46 
  52. Jürgen Wehren VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M45     5.  39:21   39:26   09:46   09:52   09:59   09:48 
  53. Reinhard Schroeder LSF Münster M55     1.  39:21   39:23   09:44   09:52   10:00   09:46 
  54. Stefan Langenbach LG Hamm M35     9.  39:33   39:33   10:03   09:53   09:53   09:41 
  55. Günter Winter LG Emsdetten M50     2.  39:41   39:44   09:36   09:47   10:12   10:08 
  56. Franz Bunthoff   M50     3.  39:46   39:48   09:47   10:01   10:08   09:50 
  57. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld M15     2.  39:46   40:01   09:58   09:44   10:10   10:08 
  58. Dieter Kruse LG Hamm M50     4.  39:49   39:51   09:25   09:55   10:15   10:15 
  59. Michael Thentie   M40     9.  39:50   39:52   09:38   10:04   10:09   10:00 
  60. Thomas Schneider   M40   10.  39:56   39:59   10:01   09:59   10:03   09:55 
  61. Carsten Respondeck   M30     4.  39:56   40:01   09:59   09:51   10:08   10:02 
  62. Michael Hork LT Union Wessum M30     5.  40:00   40:05   09:49   10:06   10:09   09:58 
  63. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M40   11.  40:06   40:21   09:58   09:38   10:20   10:24 
  64. Martin Möllers SUS Stadtlohn M40   12.  40:08   40:16   10:05   10:07   10:11   09:51 
  65. Michael Just Marathon-Club Menden M35   10.  40:17   40:23   09:54   10:05   10:12   10:11 
  66. Michael Meirich d.velop AG M35   11.  40:19   40:31   09:55   10:07   10:16   10:11 
  67. Steffen Mingenbach LAC Mausbach MJB     4.  40:31   40:32   09:14   09:56   10:31   10:49 
  68. Carolin Nordkamp SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon WJB     1.  40:34   40:36   09:48   10:11   10:25   10:11 
  69. Gerrit Völker SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon M30     6.  40:34   40:37   09:48   10:11   10:24   10:12 
  70. Andreas Grabert LG Herne 1976 M50     5.  40:35   40:37   09:42   10:06   10:28   10:20 
  71. Vladimir Korobejnikov Laufsport Senden M50     6.  40:35   40:37   09:55   10:11   10:27   10:03 
  72. Martin Könning SuS Stadtlohn M35   12.  40:36   40:39   10:09   10:12   10:14   10:02 
  73. Bernhard Alferink LC Nordhorn M40   13.  40:38   40:43   09:41   10:18   10:26   10:16 
  74. Peter Höwer Tri Finish M45     6.  40:43   40:51   09:59   10:09   10:24   10:18 
  75. Michael Karst FC Schalke 04 M45     7.  40:47   40:48   09:47   10:14   10:26   10:20 
  76. Antoinette Jünger VSV Grenzland Wegberg W45     1.  40:52   40:58   10:04   10:11   10:22   10:19 
  77. Ansgar Froning Turo Darfeld M40   14.  41:05   41:08   09:56   10:11   10:31   10:29 
  78. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M50     7.  41:06   41:13   10:07   10:14   10:26   10:26 
  79. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld M40   15.  41:20   41:35   10:22   10:18   10:27   10:28 
  80. Theo Müller LG Schefflenztal M40   16.  41:21   41:25   09:50   10:08   10:35   10:51 
  81. Aloys Lueken S.V. Petersdorf M35   13.  41:28   41:32   10:00   10:23   10:43   10:25 
  82. Steffen Hardeweg RSC-Rheine M15     3.  41:37   41:42   10:01   10:15   10:48   10:37 
  83. Andreas Hintemann SuS Stadtlohn M35   14.  41:39   41:48   10:03   10:46   10:34   10:23 
  84. Jana Hempelmann LSF Münster WH     2.  41:40   41:54   10:13   10:28   10:39   10:32 
  85. Tino Jonas   M40   17.  41:51   41:58   10:15   10:26   10:39   10:36 
  86. Tino Jonas   M40   18.  41:51   41:58   10:15   10:26   10:39   10:36 
  87. Anne Holtkötter LSF Münster W45     2.  41:55   41:59   10:13   10:28   10:38   10:38 
  88. Markus Sibbing Roadrunner Gescher M40   19.  41:57   42:09   10:43   10:28   10:31   10:26 
  89. Rik Schulte   M30     7.  41:59   42:08   10:51   10:22   10:32   10:22 
  90. Joachim Perschke Marathon Soest M55     2.  42:01   42:07   10:17   10:30   10:41   10:37 
  91. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher M40   20.  42:03   42:08   10:18   10:40   10:37   10:32 
  92. Georg Rohling d.velop AG M45     8.  42:07   42:19   10:24   10:33   10:47   10:34 
  93. Christoph Link VfL Ahaus M40   21.  42:14   42:21   10:22   10:43   10:42   10:33 
  94. Cornelia Klemmer-thomas   W45     3.  42:23   42:29   10:38   10:42   10:42   10:26 
  95. Markus Tecker FC-Lupine Weseke M30     8.  42:23   42:42   10:34   10:38   10:50   10:40 
  96. Katrin Walter Lauffreunde Bönen WH     3.  42:24   42:27   10:12   10:36   10:53   10:44 
  97. Markus Claeßen LG Coesfeld M40   22.  42:28   42:35   10:42   10:41   10:39   10:31 
  98. Christian Prost Coesfeld M45     9.  42:29   42:34   10:03   10:32   11:05   10:52 
  99. Ingo Tewes SV Lembeck M40   23.  42:35   42:41   10:11   10:33   10:55   11:00 
100. Dieter Büter LG Hamm M60     1.  42:36   42:40   10:25   10:42   10:55   10:36 
101. Jürgen Behlert TUS Sythen M40   24.  42:39   43:00   11:03   10:30   10:42   10:43 
102. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochum M30     9.  42:40   42:52   11:17   11:00   10:52   09:42 
103. Andreas Everding Laufsportfreunde Rosendahl M40   25.  42:43   42:47   10:17   10:45   10:59   10:44 
104. Thomas Bennemann SC Südlohn 28 M35   15.  42:48   42:57   11:05   10:52   10:43   10:14 
105. Dieter Hauptvogel Tri Geckos Dortmund M65     1.  42:48   42:58   10:51   10:39   10:42   10:45 
106. Florian Thomas DJK Coesfeld MJB     5.  42:51   43:02   10:09   10:53   10:55   11:03 
107. Horst Puchta SV Lembeck M40   26.  42:55   43:05   10:51   10:38   10:44   10:50 
108. Norbert Thewes LG Coesfeld M35   16.  42:55   43:00   10:27   10:49   10:54   10:49 
109. Lothar Albers LG Emsdetten M45   10.  42:59   43:06   10:35   10:39   10:55   10:55 
110. Josef Heming SW Holtwick M40   27.  43:03   43:11   10:43   10:46   10:47   10:55 
111. Rembert Schütte TV Gronau M50     8.  43:09   43:20   10:45   10:48   10:55   10:50 
112. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau M35   17.  43:18   43:30   11:02   10:45   11:00   10:41 
113. Malte Kremer   M30   10.  43:18   43:29   10:50   10:50   11:01   10:46 
114. Sabine Broders SV Lembeck W35     1.  43:23   43:30   10:38   10:50   11:03   10:58 
115. Marcus Küchmann   M35   18.  43:28   43:30   10:13   10:38   11:43   10:56 
116. Veit Reeker   MH   14.  43:32   43:37   10:37   11:05   11:09   10:44 
117. Ludger Kleinschnitker LG Coesfeld M35   19.  43:33   43:37   10:38   10:51   10:53   11:15 
118. Michael Graff Gronau M40   28.  43:35   43:49   11:03   10:49   11:03   10:53 
119. Andreas Hilgenberg Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule M35   20.  43:36   44:06   11:38   10:51   10:54   10:41 
120. Manuel Münch Marathon Steinfurt MH   15.  43:37   43:52   11:18   10:47   10:57   10:49 
121. Heinz Teuber LG Coesfeld M50     9.  43:38   43:44   10:58   11:14   11:01   10:30 
122. Bernd Stöhler LG Coesfeld M40   29.  43:39   43:44   10:58   11:13   11:01   10:30 
123. Mertmann Hans-Bernd TUS Sythen M40   30.  43:41   44:01   11:03   10:55   11:04   10:57 
124. Ulla Mazurek Adler Langlauf Bottrop W45     4.  43:44   43:54   10:51   10:55   11:10   10:57 
125. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen MH   16.  43:47   43:55   10:36   10:51   11:10   11:16 
126. Wolfgang Hessing   M30   11.  43:47   44:02   11:15   10:51   11:02   10:52 
127. Janosch Kalde   MH   17.  43:51   44:19   12:17   10:49   10:40   10:32 
128. Hans Jürgen Bode LG Coesfeld M55     3.  43:56   44:01   10:58   11:14   11:02   10:46 
129. Markus Hork LT Union Wessum MH   18.  44:01   44:14   11:36   11:12   10:51   10:34 
130. Ria Bredeck TuS Sythen W40     5.  44:03   44:21   11:18   10:53   11:09   11:01 
131. Terk Korte LSF Münster M35   21.  44:04   44:21   11:00   11:00   11:18   11:01 
132. Thorsten Titz   M35   22.  44:04   44:12   10:49   11:03   11:21   10:58 
133. Karina Sauer LG Dorsten WH     4.  44:05   44:08   10:36   10:53   11:13   11:25 
134. Robert Paassen Tus Voßwinkel M14     1.  44:06   44:17   11:01   11:03   11:26   10:45 
135. Andreas Hajek Bjenes Lauftreff M45   11.  44:07   44:14   10:36   10:52   11:29   11:15 
136. Janek Ewers SG Coesfeld M13     1.  44:07   44:10   11:01   11:15   11:14   10:39 
137. Mathias Stahl Sparda-Bank-Münster M40   31.  44:09   44:14   10:24   10:50   11:22   11:37 
138. Herbert Ruhe LG Emsdetten M50   10.  44:13   44:19   10:38   11:05   11:18   11:16 
139. Ralf Woltering   MH   19.  44:19   44:25   10:37   11:11   11:27   11:08 
140. Reinhard Lange Tanzcentrum Coesfeld M45   12.  44:20   44:30   10:47   11:00   11:25   11:17 
141. Christian Blaha TV Werne 03 M35   23.  44:21   44:31   10:06   10:53   11:30   11:59 
142. Martin Lensing DJK Coesfeld Triathlon MH   20.  44:23   44:52   12:18   10:37   10:51   11:04 
143. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld M40   32.  44:27   44:31   10:28   10:58   11:11   11:53 
144. Uwe Peters   M30   12.  44:32   44:41   11:00   11:13   11:15   11:12 
145. Dagmar Bix   W30     2.  44:32   44:43   10:56   11:05   11:22   11:18 
146. Lars Finster   M40   33.  44:32   44:41   10:36   10:58   11:35   11:29 
147. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld M40   34.  44:35   44:52   11:00   11:06   11:16   11:29 
148. Benedikt Meyer   M35   24.  44:36   44:56   10:58   11:04   11:14   11:38 
149. Sascha Terbeck   M30   13.  44:36   45:00   11:10   11:07   11:28   11:13 
150. Alexander Milden LSF Münster MJA     4.  44:39   44:43   10:34   11:03   11:45   11:19 
151. Luisa Thiemann LSF Münster W15     1.  44:43   44:52   11:15   11:09   11:14   11:12 
152. Christian Löcken d.velop AG MH   21.  44:44   44:58   10:12   11:28   11:46   11:31 
153. Martin Wiechert   M45   13.  44:46   45:08   11:17   11:11   11:24   11:14 
154. Heinz Öhmann   M50   11.  44:46   44:59   10:46   10:58   11:29   11:44 
155. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld M40   35.  44:47   44:53   10:59   11:13   11:23   11:17 
156. Ralf Kloster DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M35   25.  44:47   44:59   11:00   11:02   11:25   11:31 
157. Christian Baumdick FC Schalke 04 M14     2.  44:50   44:52   10:13   11:01   11:39   11:58 
158. Petra Claeßen LG Coesfeld W30     3.  44:51   44:58   10:58   11:14   11:22   11:23 
159. Jürgen Klink Münster M40   36.  44:56   45:07   10:40   11:21   11:36   11:28 
160. Dieter Nyenhuis Brukteria Dreierwalde M40   37.  44:58   45:18   11:35   11:28   11:46   10:28 
161. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M45   14.  44:59   45:06   10:48   11:36   11:28   11:12 
162. Michael Wietheger   M35   26.  45:02   45:17   11:17   11:08   11:25   11:26 
163. Christoph Tenhumberg   M40   38.  45:02   45:15   10:52   11:14   11:35   11:33 
164. Dietrich Baumann   M50   12.  45:03   45:10   11:16   11:05   11:17   11:30 
165. Willi Beeker   M75     1.  45:10   45:18   11:17   11:17   11:17   11:25 
166. Alexandra Daldrup Spiridon Haltern W40     6.  45:10   45:20   11:08   11:19   11:28   11:24 
167. Stefan Kempkes   M40   39.  45:15   45:31   11:15   11:04   11:31   11:40 
168. Sebastian Mißbach ITGY-U1 MH   22.  45:19   45:42   11:24   10:58   11:43   11:35 
169. Markus Rensmann   M35   27.  45:24   45:34   10:41   11:26   11:54   11:31 
170. Ina Kohle TuS Sythen WJB     2.  45:27   45:46   11:18   10:52   12:44   10:50 
171. Klaus Abel DJK Coesfeld M40   40.  45:38   45:48   11:24   11:33   11:38   11:12 
172. Ulrich Kleideiter   M35   28.  45:40   45:56   11:36   11:23   11:35   11:20 
173. Jürgen Schiwon   M40   41.  45:46   45:50   10:54   11:21   11:46   11:48 
174. Rita Buschmann LG Coesfeld W50     1.  45:50   45:55   10:58   11:24   11:44   11:47 
175. Ruth Lutz LSF Münster W50     2.  45:51   46:04   11:38   11:23   11:34   11:28 
176. Christoph Fritz   MH   23.  45:52   46:16   11:28   11:25   11:44   11:38 
177. Peter Pölling DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS M35   29.  45:53   46:04   11:15   11:30   11:48   11:29 
178. Tina Stevermann DJK Coesfeld W40     7.  45:55   46:04   11:13   11:32   11:49   11:29 
179. Reinhild Krey LG - Rheine-Elte W40     8.  46:02   46:21   11:35   11:27   11:47   11:31 
180. Rolf Grondke Marathon-Club Menden M50   13.  46:03   46:09   11:09   11:20   11:46   11:52 
181. Michael Ernst Tri Finish Münster M40   42.  46:06   46:09   10:39   11:26   11:55   12:07 
182. Dietmar Schaaf TV Gronau M45   15.  46:08   46:22   11:23   11:41   11:36   11:41 
183. Bernhard Gördes SV Lembeck M45   16.  46:08   46:17   11:06   11:27   11:48   11:55 
184. Karsten Barenbrügge   M30   14.  46:12   46:24   11:45   11:37   11:49   11:11 
185. Timo Reckmann   MH   24.  46:14   46:39   12:36   11:33   11:18   11:10 
186. Peter Lindemann LT Coesfeld M55     4.  46:19   46:31   11:34   11:36   11:49   11:31 
187. Heinz-Jürgen Kottig TV Gronau M40   43.  46:25   46:36   11:18   11:18   11:58   12:00 
188. Petra Perick   W35     2.  46:28   46:42   11:22   11:42   11:58   11:39 
189. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M35   30.  46:29   46:50   12:06   11:35   11:39   11:29 
190. Robert Büscher   M35   31.  46:36   46:46   11:09   11:35   12:02   11:58 
191. Dieter Mazurek Adler Langlauf Bottrop M45   17.  46:38   46:50   11:37   11:33   11:50   11:49 
192. Ansgar Wolf VfL Ahaus M35   32.  46:45   46:58   11:31   11:39   12:04   11:43 
193. Thomas Pries Steinfurt M45   18.  46:50   47:12   12:16   11:55   11:49   11:11 
194. Oliver Karlsberg   M40   44.  46:50   47:22   12:28   11:43   11:45   11:24 
195. Dirk Keggenhoff   M35   33.  46:52   47:07   11:33   11:56   12:04   11:33 
196. Jonas Lippert   M14     3.  46:55   47:03   11:35   11:36   12:10   11:41 
197. Stefan Schulte   M45   19.  46:58   47:16   12:04   11:41   11:49   11:41 
198. Karin Schneider LG Coesfeld W35     3.  46:59   47:04   10:59   12:41   11:51   11:33 
199. Lothar Rick   M45   20.  47:00   47:17   12:04   11:42   11:49   11:41 
200. Ruth Merschformann RSV Münster W30     4.  47:01   47:10   11:08   11:46   12:11   12:05 
201. Bruce Merschformann RSV Münster M30   15.  47:02   47:11   10:59   11:54   12:10   12:06 
202. Michael Wieskus   M40   45.  47:07   47:14   11:03   12:08   12:12   11:50 
203. Werner Ameling IKK Coesfeld M40   46.  47:11   47:28   12:01   11:53   11:57   11:36 
204. Helmut Deilen LG Emsdetten M45   21.  47:13   47:41   12:11   11:43   12:02   11:43 
205. Alfred Janßen VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M60     2.  47:20   47:30   11:32   11:44   12:03   12:10 
206. Wilma Florien   W30     5.  47:21   47:33   11:39   11:43   12:11   12:00 
207. Tim Gieshoidt TV Mesum MH   25.  47:21   47:40   11:34   11:50   12:19   11:55 
208. Thorsten Eisert DJK Lette M40   47.  47:23   47:56   12:47   11:44   11:44   11:39 
209. Markus Krümpel Kathal Bagan Sports Team Dhaka MH   26.  47:24   47:31   10:33   11:52   12:41   12:24 
210. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M60     3.  47:38   48:05   12:11   11:45   12:05   12:03 
211. Klaus Witthaut MC Menden M45   22.  47:39   47:53   11:34   11:54   12:05   12:19 
212. Siegfried Possner MTG-Horst-Essem M50   14.  47:41   47:59   11:28   12:11   12:09   12:08 
213. Aristide Arend   M30   16.  47:41   48:06   11:38   11:51   12:29   12:06 
214. Thorsten Nogli Die absoluten Beginner MH   27.  47:42   47:54   11:17   12:12   12:02   12:21 
215. Frank Knoppe Rhader Raketen M40   48.  47:46   48:01   11:19   11:19   12:40   12:42 
216. Horst Nee   M35   34.  47:46   48:15   12:54   12:09   12:13   10:58 
217. Dieter Hetmann   M45   23.  47:52   48:04   12:32   12:09   12:01   11:20 
218. Martin Tillmann   M35   35.  47:57   48:04   11:38   12:11   12:28   11:45 
219. Bernhard Stichling   M40   49.  47:58   48:04   11:30   12:16   12:19   11:57 
220. Ulrich Berghoff Bienes Lauftreff M45   24.  47:58   48:08   12:02   11:57   12:24   11:44 
221. Holger Lüsch   M35   36.  47:59   48:07   11:00   11:35   12:41   12:49 
222. Berthold Hambrügge LTW Wolf M35   37.  48:00   48:26   12:26   11:51   12:06   12:01 
223. Marcus Wesseler   MH   28.  48:00   48:25   12:50   12:06   12:03   11:24 
224. Irene Paassen Tus Voßwinkel W12     1.  48:04   48:21   11:54   12:19   12:21   11:45 
225. Bernd Post   M40   50.  48:08   48:34   12:37   11:53   12:02   12:01 
226. Karel Paassen Tus Voßwinkel M50   15.  48:08   48:27   11:58   12:16   12:21   11:51 
227. Andreas Osterkamp   MH   29.  48:09   48:26   12:05   12:02   12:22   11:55 
228. Stefan Osterkamp d.velop AG MH   30.  48:10   48:27   12:05   12:02   12:23   11:55 
229. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M40   51.  48:16   48:45   12:13   11:57   12:14   12:19 
230. Jörg Reining   M35   38.  48:18   48:43   12:30   11:55   12:12   12:04 
231. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 M40   52.  48:20   48:33   11:50   12:09   12:26   12:06 
232. Detlef Henckel BSV Roxel M40   53.  48:21   48:46   12:47   12:07   12:06   11:45 
233. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team M40   54.  48:22   48:45   12:27   11:56   12:15   12:06 
234. Christel Kersebaum LSF Münster W35     4.  48:22   48:40   12:25   12:07   12:09   11:58 
235. Helmut Kremer BSG Springorum M55     5.  48:24   48:36   11:45   12:06   12:16   12:27 
236. Berthold Deitermann DAV Gronau M35   39.  48:26   48:35   11:30   12:16   12:31   12:16 
237. Holger Gosheger Knochenbrecher e. V. M40   55.  48:40   48:45   12:25   12:15   12:07   11:57 
238. Günter Ortmeier LG Emsdetten M65     2.  48:43   48:53   12:08   12:03   12:18   12:23 
239. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld M35   40.  48:47   49:08   12:36   12:17   12:22   11:51 
240. Michael Thering Flunkyschlucktruppe MH   31.  48:48   48:55   11:49   12:19   12:29   12:16 
241. Daniela Lanfer LG Coesfeld W30     6.  48:52   49:13   12:36   12:18   12:22   11:56 
242. Monika Mertmann TuS Sythen W35     5.  48:52   49:11   12:36   12:30   12:14   11:50 
243. Michael Senger   M45   25.  48:54   49:05   11:48   12:04   12:28   12:44 
244. Josef Österkamp djk coesfeld M65     3.  48:56   49:12   12:01   12:16   12:23   12:31 
245. Stefan Roters SG Coesfeld Handball M35   41.  49:01   49:30   12:28   12:13   12:23   12:25 
246. Klaus Tillmann DJK Coesfeld M45   26.  49:06   49:26   12:42   12:36   12:16   11:50 
247. Henning Lange LSF Münster M45   27.  49:07   49:29   12:44   12:16   12:19   12:08 
248. Volker Knoop Sv Vorwärts Nordhorn MH   32.  49:10   49:38   13:02   12:20   12:14   12:00 
249. Roland Strüwer   M40   56.  49:10   49:35   12:36   12:11   12:33   12:13 
250. Tobias Püttmann DLRG Nordhorn MH   33.  49:10   49:38   13:03   12:19   12:13   12:01 
251. Ralf Kemmann d.velop AG M30   17.  49:13   49:29   12:28   11:54   12:39   12:26 
252. Dietmar Niehoff DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS M50   16.  49:13   49:25   11:33   12:28   12:47   12:35 
253. Hannah Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W15     2.  49:15   49:35   12:04   12:43   12:31   12:17 
254. Ralf Hörsting d.velop AG M35   42.  49:16   49:29   11:54   12:22   12:37   12:35 
255. Patrick Kaspari Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule MH   34.  49:22   49:52   13:21   12:30   12:30   11:29 
256. Brigitte Hauptvogel LG Olympia Dortmund W60     1.  49:25   49:40   12:27   12:26   12:31   12:15 
257. Gaby Schlueter Gescher W40     9.  49:26   49:51   12:31   12:17   12:35   12:27 
258. Wolfgang Kröger TV Vreden M50   17.  49:28   49:48   12:18   12:18   12:38   12:31 
259. Kurt Hölscher   M35   43.  49:30   49:54   12:45   12:23   12:34   12:11 
260. Petra Beekmans LG Coesfeld W40   10.  49:30   49:37   12:04   12:39   12:37   12:16 
261. Ursula Kleine Vorholt SW Havixbeck W35     6.  49:31   49:53   12:23   12:11   12:42   12:36 
262. Angela Wenning DJK Dülmen W40   11.  49:35   49:52   12:24   12:23   12:41   12:23 
263. Alexander Zirl   MH   35.  49:38   49:56   12:59   12:47   12:36   11:32 
264. Thomas Wolf LTW Wolf M30   18.  49:39   50:03   13:01   12:28   12:21   12:11 
265. Jürgen Baumeister   M35   44.  49:39   49:54   12:07   12:13   12:34   12:59 
266. Ulrich Degenkolbe Schalke 04 M50   18.  49:41   49:55   11:51   12:15   12:58   12:49 
267. Matthias Alfert SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg M35   45.  49:42   49:51   12:23   12:42   12:50   11:54 
268. Tobias Brun LTW Wolf MH   36.  49:47   50:11   13:02   12:28   12:24   12:16 
269. Doris Höwer ISC Münster W40   12.  49:49   50:09   12:33   12:37   12:37   12:21 
270. Hubert Motzet   M40   57.  49:50   50:11   12:36   12:41   12:39   12:15 
271. Jenny Ostendorp   WJA     2.  49:51   50:03   12:14   12:15   12:56   12:37 
272. Lena Teutemacher TVE Greven WJB     3.  49:52   50:02   12:06   12:06   12:46   13:02 
273. Peter Hampel   M50   19.  50:00   50:15   12:00   12:16   12:49   13:08 
274. Ruth Hilgert LG Coesfeld W45     5.  50:07   50:28   12:36   12:18   12:37   12:55 
275. Michael Rath   MH   37.  50:09   50:23   12:03   12:16   13:12   12:51 
276. Johannes Medding Breul 23 MH   38.  50:09   50:23   12:03   12:16   13:11   12:51 
277. Brigitte Stapelbroek SuS Legden W40   13.  50:13   50:27   11:57   12:49   13:09   12:31 
278. Jessica Frerick   WJA     3.  50:15   50:26   12:33   12:32   12:55   12:25 
279. Maria Kröger TV Vreden W40   14.  50:24   50:44   12:30   12:36   12:54   12:42 
280. Andrea Tenhumberg Laufteam Gescher W40   15.  50:28   50:38   12:47   12:40   12:42   12:27 
281. Otto Nickel   M65     4.  50:29   50:52   12:49   12:38   12:43   12:40 
282. Norbert Wübken LG Coesfeld M65     5.  50:29   50:54   13:03   12:36   12:46   12:27 
283. Petra Mehring   W35     7.  50:39   50:59   12:54   12:47   12:41   12:35 
284. Stefan Strick   M50   20.  50:45   51:12   13:11   12:46   12:57   12:17 
285. Stefan Kueper   M40   58.  50:47   51:18   13:46   12:49   12:48   11:53 
286. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge M50   21.  50:53   51:11   12:15   12:04   12:39   14:12 
287. Edgar Elpers Polizei Coesfeld M45   28.  51:00   51:32   13:32   12:54   12:53   12:13 
288. Andreas Schlicht   M30   19.  51:00   51:08   11:47   12:34   13:34   13:10 
289. Thomas Wischnewski   M40   59.  51:08   51:38   12:55   12:43   13:00   12:59 
290. Gerti Erdmann Viermärker LG Dortmund W60     2.  51:09   51:22   13:02   12:45   12:44   12:50 
291. Eva Knoppe Rhader Raketen W35     8.  51:14   51:31   12:35   12:59   13:05   12:51 
292. Heinz Bücker LSF Münster M60     4.  51:20   51:37   12:32   12:48   13:16   13:00 
293. Gabriele Rotering   W40   16.  51:22   51:38   12:29   13:13   13:03   12:52 
294. Klaus Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld M40   60.  51:23   51:42   13:21   12:40   12:50   12:49 
295. Ulrich Münten   M45   29.  51:24   51:38   12:30   13:13   13:03   12:51 
296. Claas Terjung LoV Dülmen M45   30.  51:29   51:57   12:58   12:34   12:56   13:27 
297. Walter Goßling Polizei Coesfeld M40   61.  51:41   52:14   13:32   12:54   13:11   12:37 
298. Felix Breulmann RSC Rheine M14     4.  51:49   51:55   10:50   12:25   14:23   14:16 
299. Manfred Hörmann L.S.F. M70     1.  51:51   52:08   13:30   13:03   12:55   12:38 
300. Monika Schürmann LSF Münster W40   17.  51:55   52:07   12:51   13:05   12:57   13:12 
301. Berthold Langener   M45   31.  51:57   52:14   12:57   13:01   13:18   12:57 
302. Mathilde Kruska   W50     3.  52:02   52:19   12:58   13:02   13:15   13:03 
303. Hans Schmill   M40   62.  52:04   52:27   13:24   13:03   13:20   12:38 
304. Andreas Fohrmann   M40   63.  52:04   52:30   14:40   12:25   13:00   12:24 
305. Karsten Lubbe BSG Westfalen AG M35   46.  52:05   52:22   12:42   12:49   13:21   13:28 
306. Peter Reufer SG Coesfeld e.V. M40   64.  52:06   52:37   13:23   13:04   13:12   12:57 
307. Jörg Bussmann   M40   65.  52:06   52:37   13:23   13:04   13:12   12:58 
308. Adalbert Hallmann   M35   47.  52:11   52:44   13:57   13:02   13:07   12:36 
309. Eckhard Bode   M45   32.  52:13   52:29   13:00   13:06   13:14   13:07 
310. Andre Pütter   M30   20.  52:18   52:48   13:28   12:57   13:17   13:05 
311. Monika Beyer   WH     5.  52:19   52:44   13:58   13:11   13:02   12:32 
312. Alexander Cramer   M30   21.  52:30   52:49   13:52   13:28   13:05   12:22 
313. Dirk Hagebölling Firefighter M45   33.  52:36   53:08   14:17   13:10   13:13   12:26 
314. H. Gerleve   M45   34.  52:39   53:13   13:41   13:15   13:15   13:01 
315. Klaus Schneider DJK M40   66.  52:39   52:54   12:59   13:10   13:42   13:01 
316. Annelie Klöpper-Becker LG Coesfeld W50     4.  52:40   52:47   12:35   13:17   13:30   13:24 
317. Frank Hintemann Laufteam Gescher M30   22.  52:42   53:05   13:00   13:09   13:32   13:24 
318. Veronica Encalda   WJA     4.  52:47   53:06   13:31   13:17   13:10   13:06 
319. Guido Hömann LSF Münster M40   67.  52:49   53:00   12:52   13:06   13:26   13:35 
320. Uwe Thomas DJK Coesfeld M45   35.  52:57   53:20   13:18   13:05   13:34   13:21 
321. Marion Gottheil IKK Coesfeld W30     7.  53:05   53:24   13:12   13:25   13:23   13:23 
322. Michael Hahn Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule MH   39.  53:12   53:43   13:55   12:59   13:14   13:33 
323. Karl-Heinz Fritz Renntiere Marl M50   22.  53:14   53:41   13:59   13:22   13:21   12:58 
324. Christiane Terjung TV Dülmen W45     6.  53:16   53:43   12:59   13:13   13:43   13:46 
325. Raphaela Eyinck LG Coesfeld W40   18.  53:21   53:45   14:40   13:10   13:10   12:44 
326. Kerstin Stabenau-Steckel   W40   19.  53:22   53:46   14:40   13:10   13:11   12:44 
327. Rainer Steinbeck   M40   68.  53:26   53:47   13:00   13:15   13:55   13:36 
328. Rüdiger Omelanowsky   M45   36.  53:36   54:05   14:39   13:31   13:33   12:19 
329. Heiko Adorf   M35   48.  53:43   54:14   12:25   12:52   14:13   14:43 
330. Stephan Salchert LG Coesfeld MH   40.  53:48   53:56   12:14   13:30   13:52   14:18 
331. Elke Vogel LG Coesfeld W40   20.  54:01   54:20   13:22   13:11   13:59   13:47 
332. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M45   37.  54:04   54:28   13:51   13:20   13:50   13:25 
333. Maurice Sonntag SG Coesfeld 06 M14     5.  54:15   54:20   12:19   13:36   14:20   14:03 
334. Doris Hillmann GrünWeiß Nottuln W50     5.  54:19   54:46   13:56   13:35   13:42   13:32 
335. Jochen Bömer SG Coe Handball M40   69.  54:27   54:56   13:49   13:37   13:48   13:41 
336. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M60     5.  54:31   54:53   13:33   13:30   13:48   14:00 
337. Regina Dworniczak   W40   21.  54:36   54:56   13:32   13:36   14:03   13:44 
338. Richard Wolf SUS Hochmoor M45   38.  54:46   55:02   12:57   13:54   14:26   13:44 
339. Karin Brands d.velop AG W40   22.  54:55   55:18   14:13   13:48   13:44   13:31 
340. Heinrich Brands   M45   39.  54:55   55:18   14:13   13:49   13:44   13:30 
341. Anja Kestermann   W35     9.  54:56   55:18   14:20   13:45   13:50   13:21 
342. Frank Kramer d.velop AG M35   49.  54:57   55:15   13:59   13:42   13:53   13:40 
343. Dietmar Maßmann Polizei Coesfeld M40   70.  54:58   55:31   13:39   14:01   14:32   13:17 
344. Dr. Wilhelm Theßeling   M55     6.  55:01   55:16   13:23   13:32   14:04   14:16 
345. Hanno Brandenburger   M30   23.  55:06   55:31   14:48   13:37   13:53   13:11 
346. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld M40   71.  55:17   55:48   15:01   13:53   13:31   13:22 
347. Susanne Damhus DJK Coesfeld W35   10.  55:18   55:48   15:01   13:52   13:32   13:22 
348. Achim Schmidt BSV Roxel M50   23.  55:21   55:46   13:56   13:55   14:10   13:45 
349. Laurence Browning Rhader Raketen M60     6.  55:30   55:48   14:05   14:00   13:59   13:43 
350. Andreas Fritz   M35   50.  55:33   56:00   13:59   13:45   14:39   13:35 
351. Berthold Dapper   M45   40.  55:35   55:48   13:38   14:05   14:10   13:53 
352. Friedhelm Weiß Renntiere M55     7.  55:37   56:07   14:11   13:51   14:05   13:59 
353. Elisabeth Dornstauder SCR Schmalttach W50     6.  55:41   56:03   13:44   14:02   14:17   13:58 
354. Halina Wimmelbücker Delta Studio Ahlen W50     7.  55:49   56:10   13:53   14:00   14:21   13:56 
355. Ulrike Adams   WH     6.  55:53   56:10   14:38   14:25   14:14   12:52 
356. Dieter Raestrup LSF Münster M65     6.  55:59   56:16   14:07   14:00   14:04   14:04 
357. Michael Lieding   M45   41.  56:05   56:26   13:54   13:59   14:13   14:20 
358. Doris Stapelbroek   W40   23.  56:15   56:25   13:48   14:08   14:11   14:17 
359. Stephie Stapelbroek LG Coesfeld W40   24.  56:16   56:25   13:48   14:08   14:10   14:18 
360. Jürgen Engels LG Emsdetten M60     7.  56:28   56:56   13:44   13:47   14:39   14:45 
361. Udo Kassebrock   M35   51.  56:33   56:38   13:34   14:23   14:30   14:10 
362. Jörg Thomas   M40   72.  56:46   57:12   15:03   14:16   14:22   13:29 
363. Adrian Sauty   MH   41.  56:55   57:04   12:59   14:34   14:54   14:35 
364. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M55     8.  56:57   57:23   14:40   13:49   14:30   14:23 
365. Iris Schumacher   W35   11.  56:59   57:21   13:53   14:02   14:49   14:36 
366. Susanne Lankes   W40   25.  57:04   57:16   13:25   14:24   14:36   14:49 
367. Stefan Lankes   M40   73.  57:07   57:21   13:25   14:24   14:37   14:53 
368. Olaf Brunsmann DJK Vorwärts Lette M40   74.  57:18   57:39   14:02   14:17   14:27   14:51 
369. Susanne Berlin   W35   12.  57:32   57:58   14:26   14:22   14:47   14:21 
370. Daniela Hellmann   WJA     5.  57:42   57:54   13:39   14:08   14:48   15:19 
371. Helmut Stermann BSG Westfalen AG M55     9.  58:03   58:30   14:52   14:31   14:49   14:17 
372. Heike Frerick LSF Münster W35   13.  58:05   58:31   14:00   14:05   15:14   15:10 
373. Andrea Tauchnitz   W35   14.  58:08   58:33   14:25   14:23   14:50   14:54 
374. Kirsten Engels-Hurcks LG Emsdetten W30     8.  58:09   58:38   14:18   14:22   15:07   14:48 
375. Mareen Pranschke   WH     7.  58:25   58:56   14:48   14:27   14:46   14:54 
376. Marianne Lammers LG Ems Everswinkel W45     7.  58:32   59:05   14:48   14:31   15:02   14:43 
377. Ludwig Schomaker LG Emsdetten M50   24.  58:41   59:10   14:28   14:34   15:19   14:48 
378. Dirk Ellerkamp Laufteam Gescher MH   42.  58:46   59:09   14:56   14:44   14:45   14:43 
379. Roswitha Ober   W40   26.  58:49   59:15   14:39   14:34   15:00   14:59 
380. Ewers Carla SG Coesfeld W12     2.  58:55   58:59   14:38   14:40   14:58   14:42 
381. Thomas Martin Bockemühl   M30   24.  59:27   59:41   12:58   14:11   16:10   16:21 
382. Vera Kortmann LG Ems Everswinkel W50     8.  59:31  1:00:05  14:47   14:36   15:23   15:18 
383. Chris Altrogge ITGY-U1 MJA     5.  59:41  1:00:03  12:46   12:47   17:25   17:04 
384. Heike Engels LG Emsdetten W55     1. 1:00:01 1:00:30  14:36   14:46   15:25   15:41 
385. Fabian Lange   MH   43. 1:00:26 1:00:51  13:32   14:54   16:26   15:57 
386. Stephanus Schürmann d.velop AG M40   75. 1:02:10 1:02:28  15:14   15:04   15:42   16:27 
387. Julia Riedel Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule WH     8. 1:02:34 1:03:05  15:03   15:38   16:04   16:19 
388. Ursula Paganetty   W40   27. 1:02:41 1:03:07  15:29   15:25   16:00   16:12 
389. Ann-Christin Becker   WJA     6. 1:03:11 1:03:23  14:01   15:44   16:33   17:03 
390. Yvonne Schmied   WH     9. 1:03:16 1:03:47  15:43   15:30   15:54   16:39 
391. Andre Éissing   M30   25. 1:03:16 1:03:47  15:43   15:29   15:55   16:38 
392. Heini Borgert TUS Bommern M70     2. 1:04:03 1:04:38  16:59   16:05   16:03   15:30 
393. Christiane Thomas   W45     8. 1:04:27 1:04:53  15:51   16:08   16:17   16:36