14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis M35 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Thomas Buddenberg LC Rapid Dortmund 70     7.  35:05   35:07   08:52   08:47   08:51   08:35 
    2. André Kirch LAC Mausbach 68     8.  35:05   35:05   08:40   08:48   08:53   08:43 
    3. christian hunke Ten-Club-Coesfeld 69     9.  35:07   35:08   08:37   08:50   08:54   08:46 
    4. Jürgen Teicher LSF Werne 69   14.  35:43   35:44   08:38   08:55   09:07   09:02 
    5. Mathias Kamp   68   16.  36:14   36:15   08:46   09:06   09:13   09:08 
    6. Theo Kleine Vorholt SW Havixbeck 68   31.  37:57   38:00   09:11   09:27   09:43   09:38 
    7. Stephan Meyer LSF Münster 70   38.  38:55   38:58   09:31   09:47   09:55   09:44 
    8. Guido Hemsing LG Coesfeld 69   41.  39:08   39:12   09:13   09:54   10:09   09:55 
    9. Stefan Langenbach LG Hamm 72   54.  39:33   39:33   10:03   09:53   09:53   09:41 
  10. Michael Just Marathon-Club Menden 70   65.  40:17   40:23   09:54   10:05   10:12   10:11 
  11. Michael Meirich d.velop AG 72   66.  40:19   40:31   09:55   10:07   10:16   10:11 
  12. Martin Könning SuS Stadtlohn 72   72.  40:36   40:39   10:09   10:12   10:14   10:02 
  13. Aloys Lueken S.V. Petersdorf 72   81.  41:28   41:32   10:00   10:23   10:43   10:25 
  14. Andreas Hintemann SuS Stadtlohn 68   83.  41:39   41:48   10:03   10:46   10:34   10:23 
  15. Thomas Bennemann SC Südlohn 28 69 104.  42:48   42:57   11:05   10:52   10:43   10:14 
  16. Norbert Thewes LG Coesfeld 68 108.  42:55   43:00   10:27   10:49   10:54   10:49 
  17. Joachim Kuehlkamp TV Gronau 68 112.  43:18   43:30   11:02   10:45   11:00   10:41 
  18. Marcus Küchmann   72 115.  43:28   43:30   10:13   10:38   11:43   10:56 
  19. Ludger Kleinschnitker LG Coesfeld 72 117.  43:33   43:37   10:38   10:51   10:53   11:15 
  20. Andreas Hilgenberg Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule 70 119.  43:36   44:06   11:38   10:51   10:54   10:41 
  21. Terk Korte LSF Münster 68 131.  44:04   44:21   11:00   11:00   11:18   11:01 
  22. Thorsten Titz   68 132.  44:04   44:12   10:49   11:03   11:21   10:58 
  23. Christian Blaha TV Werne 03 68 141.  44:21   44:31   10:06   10:53   11:30   11:59 
  24. Benedikt Meyer   68 148.  44:36   44:56   10:58   11:04   11:14   11:38 
  25. Ralf Kloster DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 68 156.  44:47   44:59   11:00   11:02   11:25   11:31 
  26. Michael Wietheger   70 162.  45:02   45:17   11:17   11:08   11:25   11:26 
  27. Markus Rensmann   72 169.  45:24   45:34   10:41   11:26   11:54   11:31 
  28. Ulrich Kleideiter   72 172.  45:40   45:56   11:36   11:23   11:35   11:20 
  29. Peter Pölling DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS 69 177.  45:53   46:04   11:15   11:30   11:48   11:29 
  30. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld 72 189.  46:29   46:50   12:06   11:35   11:39   11:29 
  31. Robert Büscher   72 190.  46:36   46:46   11:09   11:35   12:02   11:58 
  32. Ansgar Wolf VfL Ahaus 69 192.  46:45   46:58   11:31   11:39   12:04   11:43 
  33. Dirk Keggenhoff   71 195.  46:52   47:07   11:33   11:56   12:04   11:33 
  34. Horst Nee   68 216.  47:46   48:15   12:54   12:09   12:13   10:58 
  35. Martin Tillmann   68 218.  47:57   48:04   11:38   12:11   12:28   11:45 
  36. Holger Lüsch   71 221.  47:59   48:07   11:00   11:35   12:41   12:49 
  37. Berthold Hambrügge LTW Wolf 70 222.  48:00   48:26   12:26   11:51   12:06   12:01 
  38. Jörg Reining   68 230.  48:18   48:43   12:30   11:55   12:12   12:04 
  39. Berthold Deitermann DAV Gronau 72 236.  48:26   48:35   11:30   12:16   12:31   12:16 
  40. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld 72 239.  48:47   49:08   12:36   12:17   12:22   11:51 
  41. Stefan Roters SG Coesfeld Handball 68 245.  49:01   49:30   12:28   12:13   12:23   12:25 
  42. Ralf Hörsting d.velop AG 68 254.  49:16   49:29   11:54   12:22   12:37   12:35 
  43. Kurt Hölscher   71 259.  49:30   49:54   12:45   12:23   12:34   12:11 
  44. Jürgen Baumeister   69 265.  49:39   49:54   12:07   12:13   12:34   12:59 
  45. Matthias Alfert SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 69 267.  49:42   49:51   12:23   12:42   12:50   11:54 
  46. Karsten Lubbe BSG Westfalen AG 69 305.  52:05   52:22   12:42   12:49   13:21   13:28 
  47. Adalbert Hallmann   68 308.  52:11   52:44   13:57   13:02   13:07   12:36 
  48. Heiko Adorf   71 329.  53:43   54:14   12:25   12:52   14:13   14:43 
  49. Frank Kramer d.velop AG 71 342.  54:57   55:15   13:59   13:42   13:53   13:40 
  50. Andreas Fritz   68 350.  55:33   56:00   13:59   13:45   14:39   13:35 
  51. Udo Kassebrock   69 361.  56:33   56:38   13:34   14:23   14:30   14:10