14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis M40 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Josh Pavlic LT Wischlingen Dortmund 66   18.  36:32   36:33   08:48   09:07   09:22   09:15 
    2. Hubert Gehling SUS Stadtlohn 67   21.  37:10   37:12   09:10   09:17   09:22   09:22 
    3. Joachim Dembeck   65   23.  37:23   37:24   09:11   09:17   09:26   09:29 
    4. Hans-Jürgen Wünnenberg LG Emsdetten 66   24.  37:24   37:26   09:10   09:17   09:33   09:24 
    5. Michael Többen BSG Sparkasse Münsterland 65   27.  37:41   37:43   09:09   09:34   09:35   09:24 
    6. Martin Kanne LSF Münster 66   29.  37:46   37:47   09:17   09:31   09:36   09:22 
    7. Andreas Leißing LSF Münster 64   30.  37:48   37:49   09:10   09:28   09:42   09:28 
    8. Volker Buchholz ESV Münster 64   51.  39:21   39:23   09:45   09:50   10:01   09:46 
    9. Michael Thentie   65   59.  39:50   39:52   09:38   10:04   10:09   10:00 
  10. Thomas Schneider   63   60.  39:56   39:59   10:01   09:59   10:03   09:55 
  11. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld 65   63.  40:06   40:21   09:58   09:38   10:20   10:24 
  12. Martin Möllers SUS Stadtlohn 67   64.  40:08   40:16   10:05   10:07   10:11   09:51 
  13. Bernhard Alferink LC Nordhorn 63   73.  40:38   40:43   09:41   10:18   10:26   10:16 
  14. Ansgar Froning Turo Darfeld 65   77.  41:05   41:08   09:56   10:11   10:31   10:29 
  15. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld 63   79.  41:20   41:35   10:22   10:18   10:27   10:28 
  16. Theo Müller LG Schefflenztal 67   80.  41:21   41:25   09:50   10:08   10:35   10:51 
  17. Tino Jonas   64   85.  41:51   41:58   10:15   10:26   10:39   10:36 
  18. Tino Jonas   64   86.  41:51   41:58   10:15   10:26   10:39   10:36 
  19. Markus Sibbing Roadrunner Gescher 64   88.  41:57   42:09   10:43   10:28   10:31   10:26 
  20. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gescher 64   91.  42:03   42:08   10:18   10:40   10:37   10:32 
  21. Christoph Link VfL Ahaus 67   93.  42:14   42:21   10:22   10:43   10:42   10:33 
  22. Markus Claeßen LG Coesfeld 67   97.  42:28   42:35   10:42   10:41   10:39   10:31 
  23. Ingo Tewes SV Lembeck 66   99.  42:35   42:41   10:11   10:33   10:55   11:00 
  24. Jürgen Behlert TUS Sythen 67 101.  42:39   43:00   11:03   10:30   10:42   10:43 
  25. Andreas Everding Laufsportfreunde Rosendahl 66 103.  42:43   42:47   10:17   10:45   10:59   10:44 
  26. Horst Puchta SV Lembeck 63 107.  42:55   43:05   10:51   10:38   10:44   10:50 
  27. Josef Heming SW Holtwick 64 110.  43:03   43:11   10:43   10:46   10:47   10:55 
  28. Michael Graff Gronau 64 118.  43:35   43:49   11:03   10:49   11:03   10:53 
  29. Bernd Stöhler LG Coesfeld 63 122.  43:39   43:44   10:58   11:13   11:01   10:30 
  30. Mertmann Hans-Bernd TUS Sythen 64 123.  43:41   44:01   11:03   10:55   11:04   10:57 
  31. Mathias Stahl Sparda-Bank-Münster 67 137.  44:09   44:14   10:24   10:50   11:22   11:37 
  32. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld 65 143.  44:27   44:31   10:28   10:58   11:11   11:53 
  33. Lars Finster   66 146.  44:32   44:41   10:36   10:58   11:35   11:29 
  34. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld 63 147.  44:35   44:52   11:00   11:06   11:16   11:29 
  35. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld 63 155.  44:47   44:53   10:59   11:13   11:23   11:17 
  36. Jürgen Klink Münster 64 159.  44:56   45:07   10:40   11:21   11:36   11:28 
  37. Dieter Nyenhuis Brukteria Dreierwalde 66 160.  44:58   45:18   11:35   11:28   11:46   10:28 
  38. Christoph Tenhumberg   63 163.  45:02   45:15   10:52   11:14   11:35   11:33 
  39. Stefan Kempkes   65 167.  45:15   45:31   11:15   11:04   11:31   11:40 
  40. Klaus Abel DJK Coesfeld 67 171.  45:38   45:48   11:24   11:33   11:38   11:12 
  41. Jürgen Schiwon   64 173.  45:46   45:50   10:54   11:21   11:46   11:48 
  42. Michael Ernst Tri Finish Münster 63 181.  46:06   46:09   10:39   11:26   11:55   12:07 
  43. Heinz-Jürgen Kottig TV Gronau 65 187.  46:25   46:36   11:18   11:18   11:58   12:00 
  44. Oliver Karlsberg   67 194.  46:50   47:22   12:28   11:43   11:45   11:24 
  45. Michael Wieskus   67 202.  47:07   47:14   11:03   12:08   12:12   11:50 
  46. Werner Ameling IKK Coesfeld 63 203.  47:11   47:28   12:01   11:53   11:57   11:36 
  47. Thorsten Eisert DJK Lette 63 208.  47:23   47:56   12:47   11:44   11:44   11:39 
  48. Frank Knoppe Rhader Raketen 67 215.  47:46   48:01   11:19   11:19   12:40   12:42 
  49. Bernhard Stichling   64 219.  47:58   48:04   11:30   12:16   12:19   11:57 
  50. Bernd Post   64 225.  48:08   48:34   12:37   11:53   12:02   12:01 
  51. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 64 229.  48:16   48:45   12:13   11:57   12:14   12:19 
  52. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 63 231.  48:20   48:33   11:50   12:09   12:26   12:06 
  53. Detlef Henckel BSV Roxel 63 232.  48:21   48:46   12:47   12:07   12:06   11:45 
  54. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team 63 233.  48:22   48:45   12:27   11:56   12:15   12:06 
  55. Holger Gosheger Knochenbrecher e. V. 67 237.  48:40   48:45   12:25   12:15   12:07   11:57 
  56. Roland Strüwer   65 249.  49:10   49:35   12:36   12:11   12:33   12:13 
  57. Hubert Motzet   65 270.  49:50   50:11   12:36   12:41   12:39   12:15 
  58. Stefan Kueper   63 285.  50:47   51:18   13:46   12:49   12:48   11:53 
  59. Thomas Wischnewski   66 289.  51:08   51:38   12:55   12:43   13:00   12:59 
  60. Klaus Lechtenberg LG Coesfeld 63 294.  51:23   51:42   13:21   12:40   12:50   12:49 
  61. Walter Goßling Polizei Coesfeld 67 297.  51:41   52:14   13:32   12:54   13:11   12:37 
  62. Hans Schmill   66 303.  52:04   52:27   13:24   13:03   13:20   12:38 
  63. Andreas Fohrmann   65 304.  52:04   52:30   14:40   12:25   13:00   12:24 
  64. Peter Reufer SG Coesfeld e.V. 65 306.  52:06   52:37   13:23   13:04   13:12   12:57 
  65. Jörg Bussmann   66 307.  52:06   52:37   13:23   13:04   13:12   12:58 
  66. Klaus Schneider DJK 66 315.  52:39   52:54   12:59   13:10   13:42   13:01 
  67. Guido Hömann LSF Münster 64 319.  52:49   53:00   12:52   13:06   13:26   13:35 
  68. Rainer Steinbeck   63 327.  53:26   53:47   13:00   13:15   13:55   13:36 
  69. Jochen Bömer SG Coe Handball 65 335.  54:27   54:56   13:49   13:37   13:48   13:41 
  70. Dietmar Maßmann Polizei Coesfeld 64 343.  54:58   55:31   13:39   14:01   14:32   13:17 
  71. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld 67 346.  55:17   55:48   15:01   13:53   13:31   13:22 
  72. Jörg Thomas   65 362.  56:46   57:12   15:03   14:16   14:22   13:29 
  73. Stefan Lankes   67 367.  57:07   57:21   13:25   14:24   14:37   14:53 
  74. Olaf Brunsmann DJK Vorwärts Lette 67 368.  57:18   57:39   14:02   14:17   14:27   14:51 
  75. Stephanus Schürmann d.velop AG 67 386. 1:02:10 1:02:28  15:14   15:04   15:42   16:27