14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis MH 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 81     1.  32:22   32:22   08:09   07:59   08:06   08:06 
    2. Matthias Pröbsting PTSV Jahn Freiburg 81     2.  33:37   33:38   08:10   08:19   08:28   08:38 
    3. Timo Zimmermann TV Wattenscheid 01 84     3.  34:49   34:49   08:30   08:40   08:50   08:46 
    4. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld 81   12.  35:21   35:22   08:37   08:50   08:54   09:00 
    5. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld 83   13.  35:30   35:32   08:38   08:49   09:06   08:57 
    6. Tim Bibow SuS Stadtlohn 86   15.  36:02   36:04   08:37   08:48   09:28   09:09 
    7. Polarczyk Benedikt Breul 23 83   25.  37:31   37:36   09:00   09:23   09:38   09:34 
    8. Benedikt Polarczyk Münster 83   26.  37:31   37:36   09:00   09:23   09:38   09:34 
    9. Matthias Kremer   79   28.  37:43   37:45   09:21   09:27   09:36   09:20 
  10. Timm Diekenbrock SV Lembeck 81   33.  38:35   38:36   08:48   09:37   10:15   09:55 
  11. Pasquale Ferrucci   84   34.  38:40   38:43   09:13   09:45   09:58   09:46 
  12. Christian Brüning LC Coesfeld 83   36.  38:45   38:46   09:32   09:47   09:48   09:38 
  13. Jens Sterthaus TV Mesum 85   45.  39:14   39:20   09:34   09:48   09:57   10:01 
  14. Veit Reeker   81 116.  43:32   43:37   10:37   11:05   11:09   10:44 
  15. Manuel Münch Marathon Steinfurt 86 120.  43:37   43:52   11:18   10:47   10:57   10:49 
  16. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen 79 125.  43:47   43:55   10:36   10:51   11:10   11:16 
  17. Janosch Kalde   81 127.  43:51   44:19   12:17   10:49   10:40   10:32 
  18. Markus Hork LT Union Wessum 78 129.  44:01   44:14   11:36   11:12   10:51   10:34 
  19. Ralf Woltering   79 139.  44:19   44:25   10:37   11:11   11:27   11:08 
  20. Martin Lensing DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 82 142.  44:23   44:52   12:18   10:37   10:51   11:04 
  21. Christian Löcken d.velop AG 82 152.  44:44   44:58   10:12   11:28   11:46   11:31 
  22. Sebastian Mißbach ITGY-U1 86 168.  45:19   45:42   11:24   10:58   11:43   11:35 
  23. Christoph Fritz   86 176.  45:52   46:16   11:28   11:25   11:44   11:38 
  24. Timo Reckmann   85 185.  46:14   46:39   12:36   11:33   11:18   11:10 
  25. Tim Gieshoidt TV Mesum 85 207.  47:21   47:40   11:34   11:50   12:19   11:55 
  26. Markus Krümpel Kathal Bagan Sports Team Dhaka 79 209.  47:24   47:31   10:33   11:52   12:41   12:24 
  27. Thorsten Nogli Die absoluten Beginner 79 214.  47:42   47:54   11:17   12:12   12:02   12:21 
  28. Marcus Wesseler   78 223.  48:00   48:25   12:50   12:06   12:03   11:24 
  29. Andreas Osterkamp   86 227.  48:09   48:26   12:05   12:02   12:22   11:55 
  30. Stefan Osterkamp d.velop AG 83 228.  48:10   48:27   12:05   12:02   12:23   11:55 
  31. Michael Thering Flunkyschlucktruppe 82 240.  48:48   48:55   11:49   12:19   12:29   12:16 
  32. Volker Knoop Sv Vorwärts Nordhorn 81 248.  49:10   49:38   13:02   12:20   12:14   12:00 
  33. Tobias Püttmann DLRG Nordhorn 83 250.  49:10   49:38   13:03   12:19   12:13   12:01 
  34. Patrick Kaspari Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule 81 255.  49:22   49:52   13:21   12:30   12:30   11:29 
  35. Alexander Zirl   82 263.  49:38   49:56   12:59   12:47   12:36   11:32 
  36. Tobias Brun LTW Wolf 78 268.  49:47   50:11   13:02   12:28   12:24   12:16 
  37. Michael Rath   84 275.  50:09   50:23   12:03   12:16   13:12   12:51 
  38. Johannes Medding Breul 23 81 276.  50:09   50:23   12:03   12:16   13:11   12:51 
  39. Michael Hahn Oswald-v.-Nell-Breuning-Schule 84 322.  53:12   53:43   13:55   12:59   13:14   13:33 
  40. Stephan Salchert LG Coesfeld 79 330.  53:48   53:56   12:14   13:30   13:52   14:18 
  41. Adrian Sauty   81 363.  56:55   57:04   12:59   14:34   14:54   14:35 
  42. Dirk Ellerkamp Laufteam Gescher 79 378.  58:46   59:09   14:56   14:44   14:45   14:43 
  43. Fabian Lange   85 385. 1:00:26 1:00:51  13:32   14:54   16:26   15:57