14. Coesfelder Citylauf, 13. Oktober 2007
Ergebnis M40 5km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde
    1. Thomas Möllers IKK Coesfeld 66     3.  17:30   17:30   08:20   09:10 
    2. André Kreimer (Bocholt) 66     4.  17:33   17:34   08:41   08:53 
    3. Norbert Hostermann FC Nordkirchen 67   18.  18:29   18:30   09:12   09:17 
    4. Steffen Volbrecht ASV Senden 64   22.  18:33   18:37   09:17   09:19 
    5. Clemens Masthoff DJK Dülmen Tri Team 66   25.  18:50   18:52   09:11   09:40 
    6. Josef Heming SW Holtwick 64   40.  19:12   19:15   09:31   09:44 
    7. Dieter Sternberg LSE Münster 64   49.  19:27   19:30   09:37   09:52 
    8. Andreas Unger Osterwick 66   54.  19:53   19:57   09:40   10:16 
    9. Frank Leven LAZ Rhede 67   65.  20:27   20:37   10:18   10:18 
  10. Hartmut Lillack TSG Dülmen 64   72.  20:38   20:45   10:32   10:13 
  11. Markus Averkamp DJK Coesfeld JuJutsu 67   93.  21:27   21:47   11:04   10:43 
  12. Jürgen Gerick Team Sparda-Bank Münster 65 114.  22:00   22:04   10:53   11:11 
  13. Dietmar Sicking LG Coesfeld 65 119.  22:10   22:24   11:18   11:06 
  14. Christian Autengruber DjK Eintracht Stadtlohn 65 125.  22:29   22:34   10:07   12:27 
  15. Siggi Blömker TV Vreden 66 129.  22:32   22:42   11:12   11:30 
  16. Thorsten Eisert DJK Lette 63 140.  23:04   23:31   12:21   11:10 
  17. Gisbert Bertels   64 143.  23:10   23:33   11:48   11:45 
  18. Christoph Bäumer   66 153.  23:26   23:45   12:22   11:23 
  19. Udo Hochscherff LG Coesfeld 63 176.  24:02   24:13   12:16   11:57 
  20. Gregor Wesseling   67 179.  24:05   24:24   12:23   12:01 
  21. Bernd Niewerth   65 194.  24:36   24:41   12:07   12:34 
  22. Christoph Hengemühle Emspower Rheine 1991 e.V. 66 216.  25:08   25:23   12:47   12:35 
  23. Markus Sibbing Roadrunner Gescher 64 223.  25:22   25:42   13:06   12:35 
  24. Günter Volmer   66 231.  25:37   26:01   13:31   12:30 
  25. Heinrich Volmer   64 232.  25:37   26:01   13:31   12:30 
  26. Frank Schott LG Ahlen 67 234.  25:44   25:56   12:27   13:28 
  27. Michael Galle Westfalia Osterwick 66 239.  25:58   26:20   12:45   13:34 
  28. Rolf Athmer   67 242.  26:05   26:18   13:15   13:03 
  29. Mathias Tondera d.velop AG 64 270.  26:51   27:18   14:09   13:08 
  30. Michael Schmitz LG Coesfeld 64 293.  28:13   28:30   14:51   13:38