15. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2008
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Rebecca Küching SC Eintracht Hamm W14     1.  3:31 
    2. Vanessa Derksen LAZ Rhede W12     1.  3:35 
    3. Lena Fischer LG Coesfeld W14     2.  3:35 
    4. Melissa Sicking LG Coesfeld W14     3.  3:35 
    5. Eva Ralenkötter LG Coesfeld W14     4.  3:35 
    6. Luisa Bodem Sportgemeinschaft Coesfeld 06 W15     1.  3:36 
    7. Nathalie Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W13     1.  3:37 
    8. Suela Fischer SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen W11     1.  3:39 
    9. Corinna Wähning TV Mesum W11     2.  3:39 
  10. Alena Petermann Tus Sythen W11     3.  3:40 
  11. Theresa Hillmann SuS Stadtlohn W11     4.  3:40 
  12. Christina Hillmann SuS Stadtlohn W14     5.  3:42 
  13. Michelle Hoffmann LG Plettenberg-Herscheid W11     5.  3:42 
  14. Gaia Kempers SV Heek W12     2.  3:46 
  15. Marei Müller TV Mesum W10     1.  3:48 
  16. Nadine Thiemann LG Rosendahl W11     6.  3:51 
  17. Lena Schmäing SUS Stadtlohn W13     2.  3:51 
  18. Nina Take LG Coesfeld W12     3.  3:56 
  19. Caroline Bayer LG Coesfeld W12     4.  3:56 
  20. Stefanie Arntz LN Nütterden W14     6.  3:57 
  21. Enny Blits LAZ Rhede W13     3.  3:58 
  22. Marie Epmann LG Coesfeld W12     5.  3:59 
  23. Dina Hemsing LG Coesfeld W12     6.  4:01 
  24. Maike Heming LG Coesfeld W12     7.  4:02 
  25. Franziska Wessendorf LG Coesfeld W12     8.  4:04 
  26. Annika Berlemann TV Gescher W10     2.  4:05 
  27. Laura Schulenkorf LG Rosendahl W10     3.  4:05 
  28. Henrike Weiser LG Rosendahl W10     4.  4:06 
  29. Muriel Kloppenborg LG Emsdetten W12     9.  4:06 
  30. Katharina Wolf TSG Reken W11     7.  4:08 
  31. Carolyn Wilmer LG Coesfeld W15     2.  4:09 
  32. Jannah Wüpping SuS Stadtlohn W10     5.  4:12 
  33. Vanessa Mallmann LG Coesfeld W10     6.  4:13 
  34. Maike Feldkamp LG Coesfeld W10     7.  4:14 
  35. Tessa Alkemper LG Coesfeld W11     8.  4:16 
  36. Paula Eßling LG Coesfeld W11     9.  4:17 
  37. Franziska Gröning Sportgemeinschaft Coesfeld 06 W15     3.  4:20 
  38. Nele Eing   W10     8.  4:24 
  39. Vanessa Hilgers SV Heek W11   10.  4:25 
  40. Mirjam Buse TV Mesum W14     7.  4:26 
  41. Jasmmin Engbers TV Gescher 1908 e.V. W11   11.  4:28 
  42. Kerstin Vormann LG Coesfeld W10     9.  4:34 
  43. Kim Götzinger LG Coesfeld W10   10.  4:36 
  44. Hanna Niewind LG Coesfeld W11   12.  4:41 
  45. Michelle Klüsener LG Coesfeld W10   11.  4:42 
  46. Lea Wolbring LG Coesfeld W11   13.  4:44 
  47. Luisa Koliz DJK VFL Billerbeck W12   10.  4:45 
  48. Johanna Zirkel LG Coesfeld W10   12.  4:47 
  49. Monique Plesker LG Coesfeld W11   14.  4:59 
  50. Fredericke Rotte Laufteam-Gescher W11   15.  5:01 
  51. Angelina Arning LG Coesfeld W10   13.  5:05 
  52. Sabrina Sievers TV Mesum W12   11.  5:13 
  53. Jurina Blome TV Gescher 1908 e.V. W10   14.  5:15 
  54. Stefanie Pelz TV Gescher 1908 e.V. W10   15.  5:16