15. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2008
Ergebnis 10km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Phaustin Baha   MH     1.  31:37   31:38   07:41   07:55   08:03   07:58 
    2. Pius Sule   MJA     1.  31:37   31:37   07:40   07:55   08:03   07:58 
    3. Geronimo von Wartburg LG Kreis Verden MH     2.  32:29   32:30   07:40   08:10   08:23   08:15 
    4. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     3.  33:22   33:23   08:25   08:27   08:21   08:08 
    5. Tobias Jazbec ASV Duisburg MH     4.  33:31   33:33   08:18   08:25   08:28   08:20 
    6. Uwe Kappelhoff SVS Stadtlohn M30     1.  33:48   33:48   08:25   08:25   08:26   08:30 
    7. Fabiola Williams   WH     1.  34:02   34:03   08:25   08:34   08:39   08:22 
    8. Roland Steinmetz USC-Bochum M30     2.  34:08   34:09   08:29   08:38   08:37   08:24 
    9. Theo Aymanns VFB Alemannia M40     1.  34:13   34:14   08:37   08:28   08:35   08:33 
  10. Marcel Luecke SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon MH     5.  35:02   35:02   08:25   08:39   09:04   08:53 
  11. Fritz Koch LSF Münster MJB     1.  35:06   35:07   08:25   08:41   09:09   08:51 
  12. Tillmann Goltsch LT-Bittermark Dortmund M30     3.  35:25   35:27   08:35   08:50   08:59   09:03 
  13. Lars Beckmann LSF Werne MJA     2.  35:26   35:27   08:43   08:54   09:01   08:47 
  14. Jasper Menze TuS Sythen MH     6.  35:30   35:34   08:45   08:51   08:57   09:00 
  15. Ilona Pfeiffer LC Solbad Ravensberg W30     1.  35:30   35:31   08:43   08:53   09:00   08:53 
  16. Christian Jillich Datteln MH     7.  35:31   35:31   08:30   08:57   09:07   08:55 
  17. Roman Kemmerling LG Coesfeld MJB     2.  35:32   35:34   08:45   08:51   09:03   08:53 
  18. Christian Hunke Ten-Club Coesfeld M35     1.  35:45   35:47   08:35   08:57   09:10   09:03 
  19. Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde MH     8.  35:45   35:47   08:37   08:52   09:07   09:10 
  20. Michael Günnigmann SC Falke Saerbeck MH     9.  35:47   35:48   08:43   08:53   09:02   09:08 
  21. Mathias Kamp LT Bittermark Dortmund M40     2.  36:00   36:01   08:43   08:59   09:10   09:08 
  22. Klaus-Dieter Grabowsky SC Spelle Venhaus M55     1.  36:02   36:05   08:57   09:04   09:03   08:59 
  23. Dr. Frank Leszinski SUS Schalke 96 M45     1.  36:04   36:06   08:44   08:59   09:13   09:08 
  24. Carolin Aehling LG Coesfeld WJA     1.  36:09   36:11   08:45   08:54   09:16   09:14 
  25. Detlev Lachmann SC Westfalia Herne M50     1.  36:13   36:16   08:46   09:02   09:15   09:13 
  26. Rafael Vázquez Garc¡a   M30     4.  36:34   36:36   08:45   09:18   09:18   09:13 
  27. Ralf Knura Adler Langlauf Bottrop M45     2.  36:36   36:39   08:55   09:09   09:18   09:15 
  28. Niklas Pieper LG Ratio Münster MJB     3.  36:38   36:39   08:44   09:05   09:26   09:23 
  29. Josh Pavlic LT Bittermark Dortmund M40     3.  36:49   36:51   08:48   09:06   09:25   09:30 
  30. Lisa Müller ASV Duisburg WH     2.  37:07   37:09   09:08   09:10   09:27   09:23 
  31. Manfred Grünebaum LV Oelde M50     2.  37:12   37:13   09:12   09:19   09:22   09:19 
  32. Daniel Drepper LG Ahlen MH   10.  37:33   37:34   08:54   09:14   09:33   09:52 
  33. Jürgen Steinbach SUS Stadtlohn M30     5.  37:45   37:49   09:13   09:21   09:34   09:39 
  34. André Kreimer Bocholt M40     4.  37:48   37:50   09:20   09:26   09:37   09:24 
  35. Andre Winkelhorst TV-Westfalia 07 Epe M30     6.  37:55   37:58   08:58   09:23   09:47   09:48 
  36. Christl Viebahn LG Gummersbach W30     2.  37:56   37:58   09:22   09:28   09:37   09:31 
  37. Ralph Kröger RSV Coesfeld M30     7.  38:00   38:02   08:48   09:27   10:00   09:46 
  38. Frank Meier TV Datteln 09 M40     5.  38:04   38:04   09:28   09:29   09:37   09:30 
  39. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld MH   11.  38:25   38:29   09:13   09:32   09:57   09:46 
  40. Dominik von Tils   MH   12.  38:29   38:45   10:12   09:41   09:34   09:16 
  41. Bernd Hoeing Laufteam-Gescher M40     6.  38:35   38:38   09:11   09:39   09:55   09:52 
  42. Martin Kanne LSF Münster M40     7.  38:41   38:43   09:24   09:39   09:52   09:46 
  43. Hubert Gehling Stadtlohn M40     8.  38:50   38:54   09:15   09:31   09:57   10:10 
  44. Dirk Wolf LT Bittermark Dortmund M30     8.  38:53   38:57   09:08   09:41   10:02   10:05 
  45. Martin Rath Dülmen läuft ! M45     3.  38:59   39:04   09:51   09:46   09:48   09:37 
  46. Gerd Klar BTC-Herne M50     3.  39:01   39:06   09:42   09:37   09:51   09:54 
  47. Rainer Buddendick   M30     9.  39:09   39:12   09:21   09:47   10:14   09:48 
  48. Christian Brünning TEW-Club Coesfeld MH   13.  39:10   39:12   09:27   09:44   10:04   09:56 
  49. Heiko Bastigkeit LSF Münster M40     9.  39:11   39:17   09:55   09:49   09:45   09:47 
  50. Holger Deifuß FC Nordkirchen M40   10.  39:11   39:21   09:59   09:44   09:49   09:48 
  51. Markus Schuler LG Ems Warendorf M35     2.  39:15   39:19   09:27   09:47   10:06   09:57 
  52. Gudrun Rodloff LG Hamm W40     1.  39:21   39:24   09:40   09:55   09:58   09:51 
  53. Bernhard Kockentiedt SG Coesfeld 06 M60     1.  39:21   39:24   09:30   09:49   10:01   10:02 
  54. Dieter Stapelbroek DJK Coesfeld M40   11.  39:30   39:31   09:37   09:57   10:00   09:56 
  55. David Frechen   MH   14.  39:33   39:36   09:26   09:40   10:05   10:24 
  56. Berthold Hinske   M40   12.  39:33   39:36   09:52   10:01   09:51   09:51 
  57. Michael Thentie LG-Coesfeld Naber M40   13.  39:37   39:40   09:37   09:53   10:04   10:04 
  58. Gregor Veauthier LSF Münster M45     4.  39:44   39:48   09:42   09:56   10:08   10:00 
  59. Stefan Schmeink   M35     3.  39:46   39:47   09:16   09:56   10:11   10:23 
  60. Tobias Scholz   MH   15.  39:48   40:04   09:47   09:54   10:17   10:04 
  61. Michael Meirich   M35     4.  39:48   39:58   09:48   10:02   10:15   09:53 
  62. Andreas Kwekkeboom TV Gronau M40   14.  39:50   39:59   10:00   09:54   10:08   09:56 
  63. Ingo Engbers LT Ochtrup M30   10.  39:52   39:54   09:55   10:09   10:10   09:39 
  64. Heinz-Jürgen Schulte LV Oelde M50     4.  39:53   39:58   09:55   09:56   10:12   09:54 
  65. Ralf Westermann LV Oelde M35     5.  39:56   40:02   09:53   09:56   10:12   09:59 
  66. Stefan Blase LG Rheine-Elte M40   15.  39:57   40:01   09:33   09:52   10:12   10:23 
  67. Benedikt Hemker Marathon Steinfurt MH   16.  40:05   40:13   09:51   09:52   10:24   10:04 
  68. Jens Sterthaus TV Mesum MH   17.  40:07   40:11   09:32   09:49   10:24   10:24 
  69. Magdalena Mayerhoffer LSF Münster WJA     2.  40:10   40:12   09:40   10:00   10:20   10:11 
  70. Roy Hennekes Arnheim M55     2.  40:18   40:22   09:34   10:00   10:16   10:30 
  71. Marco Hüwe RSV Coesfeld-Rose Red Bull Tea M30   11.  40:29   40:46   09:42   10:01   10:31   10:31 
  72. Sebastian Timpe LG Ahlen MH   18.  40:31   40:33   09:48   10:16   10:28   09:59 
  73. Matthias Brunotte   M35     6.  40:33   40:36   10:02   10:17   10:15   10:01 
  74. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M40   16.  40:46   40:56   09:49   09:52   10:26   10:47 
  75. Uwe Pollmann LG Herne M40   17.  40:47   40:52   10:11   10:08   10:17   10:15 
  76. Jürgen Rotthues   M35     7.  40:48   40:56   10:29   10:13   10:16   09:56 
  77. Herbert Schwaninger TUS Germania Horstmar MH   19.  40:49   40:52   09:44   10:09   10:29   10:28 
  78. Barbara Thiel USC Bochum W40     2.  40:49   40:51   09:53   10:12   10:28   10:17 
  79. Heiner Althoff DJK Nottuln M50     5.  40:55   41:00   09:58   10:15   10:24   10:21 
  80. Michael Holthoff   M35     8.  40:57   41:07   10:18   10:06   10:31   10:10 
  81. Klaus Schramm LT-Lette M50     6.  40:57   41:00   09:54   10:13   10:27   10:25 
  82. Petra Schmiemann ESV Münster W50     1.  41:08   41:16   10:22   10:14   10:21   10:18 
  83. Christoph Jahnert FC Schalke 04 MH   20.  41:08   41:11   10:10   10:18   10:26   10:16 
  84. ulrich frank Tv Gronau M40   18.  41:10   41:17   10:05   10:15   10:33   10:22 
  85. Frank Kreienkamp   M35     9.  41:14   41:24   10:28   10:20   10:24   10:11 
  86. Ulrich Mensing Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf MH   21.  41:18   41:21   09:49   10:19   10:38   10:33 
  87. Marc Ziegler LSF Münster M35   10.  41:20   41:26   10:05   10:17   10:35   10:28 
  88. Wilhelm Formann TV Borken M55     3.  41:21   41:33   10:41   10:12   10:18   10:20 
  89. Stefan Ernst   M35   11.  41:22   41:24   09:56   10:12   10:39   10:36 
  90. Thomas Rogge Dülmen M45     5.  41:32   41:41   10:06   10:17   10:38   10:39 
  91. Jan Hense VfL Bochum / LA MJA     3.  41:37   41:42   09:28   10:32   10:40   11:00 
  92. Martin Szymanski djk dülmen radsport M40   19.  41:41   41:47   10:04   10:21   10:46   10:35 
  93. Dr. Arne Fischer LSF Münster M40   20.  41:44   41:52   09:53   10:28   10:51   10:39 
  94. Roman Kassanke   M40   21.  41:47   41:50   10:00   10:27   10:43   10:38 
  95. Martin Lensing DJK Coesfeld MH   22.  41:48   42:06   10:24   10:14   10:45   10:41 
  96. Friedrich Meckmann   M40   22.  41:50   41:54   10:02   10:21   10:48   10:41 
  97. Isabelle Grosskoff ESV Münster WJB     1.  42:00   42:08   11:08   10:40   10:14   10:05 
  98. Markus Thiele Marathonteam HairLine Coesfeld M40   23.  42:01   42:18   10:34   10:19   10:38   10:46 
  99. René Bendschneider   MH   23.  42:14   42:26   10:35   10:34   10:35   10:40 
100. Florian Thomas DJK Coesfeld MJA     4.  42:14   42:39   10:52   10:25   10:45   10:36 
101. Georg Brathe Spiridon Haltern M35   12.  42:15   42:24   10:43   10:37   10:37   10:26 
102. Dirk Glößner   M30   12.  42:16   42:45   10:56   10:16   10:45   10:46 
103. Werner Finnemann   M35   13.  42:19   42:25   10:14   10:55   10:49   10:25 
104. Ansgar Kuhlbusch LG M40   26.  42:23   42:35   10:46   10:30   10:44   10:34 
105. Bernd Stöhler LG Coesfeld M45     6.  42:24   42:31   10:34   10:43   10:39   10:34 
106. Matthias Junk LG Coesfeld MH   24.  42:25   42:31   10:34   10:43   10:41   10:32 
107. Josef Heming SW Holtwick M40   24.  42:28   42:36   10:22   10:22   10:36   11:16 
108. Andreas Ludewig   M40   25.  42:30   42:34   10:04   10:30   11:03   10:56 
109. Hermann Fliss   M45     7.  42:32   42:39   10:22   10:48   10:48   10:40 
110. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochum M30   13.  42:36   42:40   10:29   10:37   10:58   10:35 
111. Anne Höltkötter LSF Münster W50     2.  42:40   42:43   10:30   10:39   10:52   10:41 
112. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld M50     7.  42:42   42:48   10:33   10:44   10:45   10:44 
113. Petra Gevers-Lohkamp Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W40     3.  42:43   42:56   10:33   10:48   11:04   10:30 
114. Felix Kohle TuS Sythen M15     1.  42:43   42:50   10:09   10:36   11:14   10:49 
115. Hans-Peter Meyer LG Coesfeld M55     4.  42:49   42:53   10:22   10:46   10:54   10:49 
116. Dieter Büter LG Hamm M60     2.  42:52   42:57   10:29   10:40   10:53   10:53 
117. Wienand Schlattmann   M45     8.  42:55   43:05   10:56   10:33   10:48   10:46 
118. Guido Hemsing LG Coesfeld M35   14.  42:57   43:07   11:05   10:40   10:51   10:29 
119. Bernhard Alferink LC Nordhorn M45     9.  43:01   43:11   09:55   10:00   12:11   11:04 
120. Martin Wittkamp DJK-Lette M40   27.  43:02   43:18   11:00   10:40   10:57   10:39 
121. Dieter Späker SVS Stadtlohn M40   28.  43:05   43:07   09:52   10:49   11:05   11:20 
122. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen MH   25.  43:06   43:10   10:05   10:49   11:10   11:05 
123. Manuel Münch Marathon Steinfurt MH   26.  43:10   43:24   10:53   10:35   10:53   11:01 
124. Ralf Woltering   MH   27.  43:12   43:18   10:20   11:01   11:03   10:53 
125. Tino Jonas Ten Club Coesfeld M40   29.  43:12   43:16   10:12   10:36   11:07   11:20 
126. Arne Wendler   M35   15.  43:17   43:22   10:28   10:42   11:06   11:04 
127. Christoph Kemper   MJA     5.  43:22   43:43   10:47   10:43   11:05   11:07 
128. Wolfgang Dirkes Marathon Steinfurt M45   10.  43:26   43:40   11:00   10:55   10:55   10:48 
129. Bernd Holdschlag   M45   11.  43:27   43:38   10:45   10:51   11:10   10:51 
130. Jens Bewing   MH   28.  43:32   44:03   11:01   10:44   11:13   11:03 
131. Rita Lanwer   W50     3.  43:33   43:37   10:27   10:54   11:08   11:07 
132. Thomas Aldenhövel FC Nordkirchen M45   12.  43:36   43:42   10:31   10:59   11:08   11:03 
133. Jochen Bellerich Pappeldamm MH   29.  43:40   43:56   10:56   10:48   11:07   11:03 
134. Jörg Niessing LG Burlo M40   30.  43:43   43:53   10:43   10:56   11:13   11:00 
135. Chritoph Sigmund   M45   13.  43:44   43:50   10:18   10:44   11:20   11:25 
136. Carsten Respondeck   M30   14.  43:47   43:57   10:26   10:40   11:18   11:32 
137. Ulrich Milchers   M50     8.  44:02   44:09   11:03   11:00   11:09   10:55 
138. Hans-Jürgen Thran Spiridon Haltern M60     3.  44:05   44:13   11:06   10:58   11:10   10:58 
139. Andreas Selting   M45   14.  44:08   44:14   10:29   10:42   11:23   11:39 
140. Michael Wieskus LG Coesfeld M40   31.  44:10   44:17   10:30   11:00   11:26   11:20 
141. Barbara Pieper LT Bittermark Dortmund W45     1.  44:10   44:15   11:03   10:55   11:15   11:00 
142. Sascha Terbeck   M30   15.  44:11   44:26   10:53   11:08   11:25   10:58 
143. Wolfgang Kemmerling DJK / VBRS Coesfeld M50     9.  44:12   44:18   10:45   11:08   11:09   11:14 
144. Dagmar Vieweg   W30     3.  44:13   44:31   11:06   11:00   11:09   11:14 
145. Klaus Abel DJK Coesfeld M40   32.  44:14   44:28   11:05   11:00   11:12   11:10 
146. Arnd Beilfuß Parador M40   33.  44:16   44:25   10:53   11:01   11:19   11:12 
147. Maria Feyerabend LSF Münster W50     4.  44:18   44:21   10:26   11:01   11:27   11:26 
148. Helmut Eggemann   M45   15.  44:18   44:29   11:03   10:59   11:11   11:15 
149. Christian Hohoff RSV Coesfeld MH   30.  44:19   44:35   11:05   11:03   11:19   11:07 
150. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld MH   31.  44:21   44:37   11:54   11:03   11:01   10:38 
151. Jörg Scheier (Bottrop) M30   16.  44:30   44:41   11:11   11:08   11:19   11:02 
152. Bernd Wessel Bullenkloster M45   16.  44:35   44:45   11:10   11:10   11:20   11:03 
153. Michael Niehenke   MH   32.  44:35   44:41   10:43   11:17   11:35   11:04 
154. Manfred Ahrbecker TuS Mühlenfeld M50   10.  44:35   44:38   10:45   11:13   11:17   11:22 
155. Veit Reeker   MH   33.  44:36   44:41   10:43   11:17   11:35   11:05 
156. Hans Jürgen Bode LG Coesfeld M55     5.  44:38   44:43   10:58   11:09   11:22   11:13 
157. Robert Große Liesner Kisaki Karate Do Münster e. V. M35   16.  44:38   44:51   10:40   10:52   11:30   11:48 
158. Willi van Miert Kronos M60     4.  44:39   44:43   11:09   11:11   11:19   11:02 
159. Ewald Harmeling SuS Stadtlohn M45   17.  44:39   44:47   11:24   11:03   11:10   11:10 
160. Werner Beeker LC Wuppertal M75     1.  44:43   44:49   10:59   11:09   11:22   11:18 
161. Frank Overkott   M40   34.  44:44   44:49   11:01   11:06   11:17   11:24 
162. Herbert Mess Germania Asbeck M35   17.  44:50   45:12   10:46   11:00   11:41   11:44 
163. Andreas Everding Laufsportfreunde Rosendahl M40   35.  44:53   45:04   10:52   11:17   11:27   11:26 
164. Gudrun Grosskopff ESV Münster W45     2.  44:54   45:05   11:16   11:15   11:23   11:11 
165. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld M45   18.  44:55   45:01   10:32   11:07   11:33   11:49 
166. Mario Albermann Parador MH   34.  44:58   45:25   12:26   11:12   10:56   10:50 
167. Markus Hork Wessum M30   17.  44:58   45:17   11:41   11:23   11:29   10:41 
168. Manfred Eissing   M40   36.  44:59   45:18   11:40   11:11   11:17   11:10 
169. Horst Nee   M40   37.  45:01   45:22   11:43   11:26   11:11   11:00 
170. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden M35   18.  45:07   45:16   11:01   11:20   11:35   11:18 
171. Heinz Teuber LG Coesfeld M50   11.  45:08   45:13   10:58   11:08   11:24   11:42 
172. Katharina Schmitt Sportvereinigung Eppendorf WH     3.  45:08   45:14   10:48   11:17   11:37   11:30 
173. Heinz-Wilhelm Eissing Laufteam-Gescher M45   19.  45:09   45:29   11:41   11:16   11:23   11:07 
174. Torsten Wilkes DLRG - Coesfeld MH   35.  45:11   45:29   11:17   11:25   11:46   11:00 
175. Michael Boes-Schulte Tus Ehrenfeld (Köln) M40   38.  45:14   45:31   11:32   11:27   11:23   11:07 
176. Stefan Blocke   M30   18.  45:21   45:32   10:33   11:14   11:47   11:57 
177. Joachim Kuehlkamp tv gronau M40   39.  45:23   45:29   11:21   11:28   11:34   11:05 
178. Frank Somberg Roadrunner Nordhorn M30   19.  45:23   45:51   11:25   11:28   11:46   11:10 
179. Yvonne Denuell LV Oelde W30     4.  45:30   45:33   11:11   11:13   11:31   11:37 
180. Herbert Ruhe LG Emsdetten M50   12.  45:34   45:42   11:00   11:21   11:42   11:37 
181. Philipp Pauli TuS Sythen MJA     6.  45:39   45:45   11:13   11:16   11:54   11:21 
182. Wilma Florien Stadt Bochum Team W30     5.  45:44   45:54   11:03   11:27   11:49   11:34 
183. Manfred Klobusch SUS Schalke 96 M65     1.  45:46   45:53   11:25   11:31   11:29   11:27 
184. Andre Felchner LG Emsdetten M40   40.  45:48   46:04   12:14   11:18   11:28   11:03 
185. Janosch Kalde Masters-Of-Pins MH   36.  45:48   45:52   10:04   11:36   11:47   12:24 
186. Margret Krepp TSV Weeze W40     4.  45:50   45:57   11:08   11:19   11:39   11:49 
187. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M45   20.  45:53   46:18   11:57   11:16   11:39   11:25 
188. Dieter Mazurek Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M45   21.  45:57   46:05   11:17   11:27   11:40   11:39 
189. Florian Lüsebrink   MH   37.  46:02   46:08   10:58   11:34   11:56   11:38 
190. Markus Sobolewski Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M40   41.  46:03   46:12   11:30   11:38   11:43   11:20 
191. Christoph Große-Gehling TuS Sythen MJA     7.  46:03   46:09   11:13   11:17   11:57   11:40 
192. Ina Kohle TuS Sythen WJA     3.  46:05   46:10   11:13   11:17   11:57   11:42 
193. Adrian Stucke   M30   20.  46:11   46:43   12:26   11:48   11:27   11:00 
194. Heinz Öhmann   M50   13.  46:15   46:26   10:55   11:23   11:47   12:19 
195. Thomas Liedel   M40   42.  46:17   46:35   12:03   11:20   11:32   11:39 
196. Lars Gövert   M35   19.  46:19   46:39   12:01   11:36   11:42   11:19 
197. Günter Koch USC Bochum M55   43.  46:20   46:23   11:36   11:52   11:37   11:17 
198. Stefan Maus   M40   42.  46:21   46:45   12:22   11:23   11:27   11:30 
199. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld M45   22.  46:23   46:30   11:23   11:40   11:47   11:39 
200. Karin Schneider LG Coesfeld W40     5.  46:23   46:33   11:45   11:35   11:35   11:37 
201. Friedhelm Peters LG Emsdetten M45   23.  46:24   46:42   11:38   11:41   11:52   11:29 
202. Carsten Vospohl Rapid Ramirez M35   20.  46:25   46:38   11:10   11:33   11:47   12:07 
203. Martin Stöhler LG Coesfeld M40   44.  46:28   46:34   11:21   11:41   11:56   11:35 
204. Dieter Teich   M45   24.  46:31   46:41   12:07   11:41   11:44   11:08 
205. Frank Blumenfeld LTD Köln-Dellbrück M40   45.  46:32   46:37   11:17   11:32   11:54   11:51 
206. Jürgen Stippel LG Coesfeld M50   14.  46:33   46:39   11:20   11:41   11:58   11:39 
207. Mathias Jungfermann Parador M35   21.  46:33   46:52   12:01   11:37   11:41   11:32 
208. Ulla Mazurek Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W45     3.  46:33   46:41   11:30   11:36   11:55   11:39 
209. Jürgen Schiwon   M40   46.  46:35   46:55   11:44   11:33   11:43   11:54 
210. Carsten Bäumer LG Coesfeld M30   21.  46:38   46:54   11:58   11:36   10:57   12:22 
211. Friedrich-Wilhelm Paschert   M40   47.  46:40   46:50   12:07   11:41   11:46   11:15 
212. Andre Neumeister TSV Kirchrode M30   22.  46:42   47:09   11:52   11:35   11:46   11:54 
213. Stephan Dapper Christophorus Kliniken M35   22.  46:47   46:57   10:50   12:16   12:07   11:43 
214. Dirk Schulte Pappeldam M35   23.  46:47   47:03   11:13   11:32   12:09   12:08 
215. Jürgen Ostendorp   M45   25.  46:54   47:17   12:08   11:38   11:48   11:41 
216. Ludger Kleinschnittker LG Coesfeld M35   24.  46:57   47:03   10:53   11:40   12:08   12:22 
217. Frank Evers BSG Kreis Coesfeld M30   23.  46:58   47:15   11:42   11:44   12:01   11:46 
218. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M35   25.  47:02   47:19   11:21   11:20   11:51   12:46 
219. Frank Beerhorst Parador M40   48.  47:09   47:29   11:57   11:36   11:56   11:59 
220. Sigfried Milden LSF Münster M40   49.  47:15   47:41   12:23   11:43   11:50   11:43 
221. Wolfgang Wies Laufteam-Gescher M45   26.  47:16   47:34   11:57   11:33   11:55   12:07 
222. Ralf Book Vfl M35   26.  47:19   47:42   11:46   11:40   12:06   12:09 
223. Marc Dittrich Lauftreff Lette M30   24.  47:20   47:35   11:54   11:44   11:58   11:57 
224. Volker Lohkamp Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M40   50.  47:21   47:30   11:40   11:47   11:54   12:07 
225. Jochen Sack Yacht-Club Wesel M60     5.  47:22   47:27   11:37   11:52   12:00   11:58 
226. Thomas Böckmann   M50   15.  47:23   47:46   12:09   11:30   12:09   11:56 
227. Thomas Wischnewski   M40   51.  47:23   47:44   11:43   11:47   12:12   12:00 
228. Albert Woyt FC Nordkirchen M60     6.  47:26   47:33   11:09   11:45   12:16   12:21 
229. Vera van Nuland Laufteam-Gescher W35     1.  47:26   47:41   11:54   11:52   11:57   11:57 
230. Katharina Dirkes TuS Germania Horstmar WJB     2.  47:30   47:44   11:07   12:08   12:27   12:01 
231. Ulrich Kleideiter   M35   27.  47:34   48:00   12:20   11:55   11:55   11:49 
232. Björn Watermann SG Deutsche Bank M30   25.  47:35   48:05   12:28   11:56   12:12   11:28 
233. Bernhard Laukötter   M40   52.  47:39   48:04   11:55   11:38   12:16   12:13 
234. Siko van Nuland Laufteam-Gescher M30   26.  47:41   47:57   12:06   11:41   12:07   12:02 
235. Stephan Wehren Adler Langlauf Bottrop M30   27.  47:42   48:14   12:35   12:02   11:55   11:41 
236. Günter Severt Laufteam Gescher M40   53.  47:42   47:54   12:17   12:12   12:07   11:16 
237. Wolfgang Pierick LG Coesfeld M45   27.  47:43   48:04   11:36   11:51   12:21   12:15 
238. Marcel Kamp   M35   28.  47:44   48:12   12:27   11:57   12:12   11:35 
239. Susi Wegs Josefïs Jüngertn W40     6.  47:44   48:01   12:18   11:54   11:59   11:49 
240. Klaus Tillmann   M45   28.  47:46   48:11   12:15   11:42   11:53   12:20 
241. Franjo Herting   M45   29.  47:48   48:21   13:00   11:58   11:42   11:39 
242. Petra Vormann   W35     2.  47:48   48:00   11:51   11:51   12:06   12:11 
243. Markus Althoff Adler Langlauf Bottrop M40   54.  47:53   48:01   11:31   11:55   12:15   12:19 
244. Dirk Bihn SV Duissern 1923 M35   29.  47:59   48:13   11:58   11:51   12:06   12:17 
245. Christian Drees   M30   28.  48:00   48:12   12:25   12:14   11:59   11:32 
246. Wolfgang Hessing Hessing-Running-Team M30   29.  48:06   48:16   11:28   11:40   12:31   12:36 
247. Jochen Vicktor   M40   55.  48:07   48:25   12:02   12:17   12:22   11:42 
248. Daniela Lanfer DJK Coesfeld W30     6.  48:11   48:26   12:07   11:59   12:14   12:05 
249. Peter Lindemann   M55     7.  48:12   48:26   12:16   11:59   12:07   12:03 
250. Martin Althoff   M45   30.  48:14   48:50   12:32   12:12   12:07   11:57 
251. Heinz Jürgen Kottig TV Gronau M40   56.  48:15   48:22   11:30   11:59   12:32   12:20 
252. Frank Knoppe Rhader Raketen M40   57.  48:18   48:53   13:01   12:01   12:09   11:40 
253. Alfred Kretschmer Bundeswehr Regen M40   58.  48:19   48:44   13:11   12:16   12:03   11:13 
254. André Veltkamp Parador MH   38.  48:19   48:42   12:03   12:00   12:19   12:19 
255. Stefan Küper   M45   31.  48:21   48:46   12:43   12:06   12:08   11:48 
256. Peter Hoffmann   M50   16.  48:23   48:48   12:42   12:00   12:11   11:54 
257. Andrea Tenhumberg Laufteam Gescher W40     7.  48:25   48:41   12:07   12:02   12:15   12:16 
258. Roland Matuschek Laufteam-Gescher M40   59.  48:26   49:10   13:01   12:23   12:00   11:44 
259. Rüdiger Schwarz LT Wischlingen M45   32.  48:27   48:38   11:28   12:04   12:37   12:28 
260. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M60     7.  48:28   48:49   12:21   12:05   12:11   12:10 
261. Melli Möllers Parador WH     4.  48:29   48:50   12:08   11:59   12:16   12:26 
262. Peter Mensing Parador M35   30.  48:31   48:50   12:09   12:10   12:21   12:09 
263. Jens Nienhaus   M30   30.  48:36   48:51   12:05   11:39   12:09   12:57 
264. Berthold Hambrügge LTW M35   31.  48:37   48:55   12:36   12:00   12:12   12:05 
265. Peter Reufer SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. M40   60.  48:46   49:00   12:10   12:07   12:24   12:18 
266. Jörg Bussmann   M40   61.  48:47   49:01   12:10   12:08   12:23   12:18 
267. Berthold Deitermann DAV Gronau M35   32.  48:53   49:08   12:07   12:03   12:27   12:29 
268. Dorothee Borgert LG Coesfeld W35     3.  48:54   49:06   12:09   12:14   12:23   12:19 
269. Hans-Dieter Saver   M50   17.  48:55   49:23   12:44   12:13   12:20   12:05 
270. Christian Löcken d.velop AG MH   39.  48:56   49:08   11:03   11:42   12:49   13:33 
271. Markus Segbert Sparkasse Westmünsterland M30   31.  48:59   49:16   12:03   12:00   12:22   12:50 
272. Sabine Segbert Sparkasse Westmünsterland W30     7.  49:00   49:17   12:03   12:01   12:21   12:51 
273. Aristide Arend   M30   32.  49:03   49:31   12:01   12:15   12:38   12:35 
274. Michael Kaminski   MH   40.  49:03   49:24   12:20   12:10   12:38   12:15 
275. Holger Kemmerling   M35   33.  49:09   49:39   14:04   11:57   12:00   11:37 
276. Milko Mikosch Waltrop LC 06 M35   34.  49:10   49:25   11:57   12:24   12:37   12:25 
277. Ralf Kloster   M40   62.  49:11   49:28   12:38   12:05   12:16   12:27 
278. Stephan Lammers LG Coesfeld M40   63.  49:16   49:32   12:18   11:57   11:50   13:27 
279. Silvia Florien   W30     8.  49:18   49:27   12:00   12:23   12:38   12:25 
280. Markus Van Der Velde   M40   64.  49:19   49:27   12:00   12:23   12:37   12:26 
281. Johannes Lügering   M40   65.  49:25   49:40   12:16   12:15   12:40   12:28 
282. Rosemarie Bohr Spiridon Haltern W50     5.  49:26   49:35   12:08   12:15   12:39   12:31 
283. Michael Greve DJK Stadtlohn M40   65.  49:27   49:48   12:28   12:11   12:29   12:38 
284. Reinhard Kloppenborg LG Emsdetten M40   66.  49:27   49:53   13:01   12:49   12:49   11:13 
285. Frank Wehren FC Stortlereck Bottrop M35   35.  49:30   50:02   12:47   12:23   12:30   12:21 
286. Patrick Witthaut   MH   41.  49:33   49:46   11:32   12:29   13:00   12:44 
287. Martin Kaup   M35   36.  49:39   50:18   12:45   12:19   12:38   12:35 
288. Philipp Heuermann   MH   42.  49:39   50:03   12:37   12:11   12:37   12:36 
289. Markus Döking Westfalia Reken M35   37.  49:40   50:04   12:37   12:12   12:38   12:36 
290. Margret Lehmann Adler-Langlauf-Bottr W50     6.  49:40   49:49   12:08   12:14   12:40   12:45 
291. Marcus Wesseler DJK Coesfeld M30   33.  49:43   50:08   12:26   12:17   12:49   12:35 
292. Petra Beekmans LG Coesfeld W40     8.  49:44   49:58   12:36   12:27   12:39   12:15 
293. Martin Pierick   M45   33.  49:46   50:07   11:55   12:19   13:08   12:44 
294. Thorsten Mehlin Parador M35   38.  49:51   50:11   12:08   12:14   12:51   12:57 
295. Nadine Haverkamp SUS Stadtlohn WH     5.  49:55   50:16   12:28   12:18   12:44   12:45 
296. Jörg Dussak FC Schalke 04 M45   34.  50:01   50:13   12:29   12:28   12:41   12:34 
297. Thomas Kramer   MH   43.  50:04   50:09   11:15   12:35   13:11   13:08 
298. Monika Beyer   WH     6.  50:07   50:35   13:26   12:26   12:29   12:13 
299. Joachim Funk SG Coesfeld 06 M55     8.  50:09   50:34   12:46   12:26   12:44   12:36 
300. Josef Osterkamp DJK-Coesfeld M70     1.  50:09   50:35   13:00   12:35   12:39   12:19 
301. Ulrike Theis-Dorighi Adler Langlauf Bottrop W55     1.  50:09   50:17   12:24   12:36   12:40   12:35 
302. Harald Schmereim Multi Sport Borken M55     9.  50:15   50:18   12:28   12:36   12:38   12:35 
303. Ulrich Degenkolbe FC Schalke 04 M50   18.  50:15   50:59   13:08   12:42   12:43   12:24 
304. Johannes Tekath TTG Rosendahl M35   39.  50:15   50:25   12:38   12:48   12:50   12:08 
305. Joachim Sandmann   M35   40.  50:22   50:41   12:36   12:22   12:43   12:58 
306. Andre Baumeister Wessum M30   34.  50:24   50:43   12:55   12:47   12:57   12:02 
307. Hubert Motzet LG Rosendahl M40   68.  50:25   50:56   13:15   12:31   12:38   12:31 
308. Ronald Peter HLG 98 Wuppertal M45   35.  50:25   50:41   12:42   12:42   12:53   12:23 
309. Arnd Kreilkamp   M30   35.  50:27   50:53   12:56   12:27   12:48   12:40 
310. Reinhard Büscher Leeze Baumberge M50   19.  50:32   50:53   12:48   12:24   12:39   13:01 
311. Markus Primke   M35   41.  50:33   51:00   12:44   12:35   12:58   12:41 
312. Ralf Köchling   M40   69.  50:33   50:51   12:31   12:17   13:04   12:58 
313. Frank Dickner Team Knubel M35   42.  50:36   51:04   12:44   12:36   12:58   12:44 
314. Carsten Schmidt   M40   70.  50:39   50:57   13:13   12:36   12:47   12:20 
315. Beate Hagemann LSF Münster W40     9.  50:44   50:56   12:45   12:45   12:52   12:33 
316. Ulrich Schallbruch ohne M50   20.  50:45   51:14   13:17   12:29   12:49   12:37 
317. Elli Spelleken Marathon Dinslaken W65     1.  50:47   50:55   12:17   12:40   12:56   13:00 
318. Christian Herden Christophorus Kliniken M30   36.  50:50   51:12   13:26   12:47   12:41   12:16 
319. Jörg Schmidt 2 Rad Baumeister M40   71.  50:56   51:10   12:01   12:31   13:15   13:22 
320. Bogdan Steinkusz VfL Bochum / LA M45   36.  50:57   51:10   12:06   12:55   13:06   13:01 
321. Bertram Hense VfL Bochum / LA M45   37.  50:57   51:10   12:06   12:55   13:07   13:01 
322. Norbert Kuesters   M40   72.  50:58   51:15   12:39   12:54   12:59   12:42 
323. Stefan Lankes   M40   73.  51:00   51:30   13:20   12:43   12:45   12:40 
324. Leo Bohne SV Endorf M65     2.  51:03   51:29   13:26   12:40   12:49   12:32 
325. Guido Hömann LSF Münster M40   75.  51:05   51:28   12:49   12:41   13:01   12:57 
326. Klaus Arning Dülmen Läuft M55   10.  51:07   51:31   12:51   12:52   12:54   12:52 
327. Anja Pollmann LG Herne W40   10.  51:11   51:23   12:26   12:44   13:09   13:04 
328. Klaus Kordel Adler Langlauf BOT M55   11.  51:13   51:40   13:14   12:44   12:56   12:45 
329. Oliver Niemann   M35   43.  51:14   51:39   13:18   12:44   12:47   12:48 
330. Karl Friedrich Knop LV Oelde M55   12.  51:19   51:40   12:48   12:31   13:04   13:15 
331. Bernhard Uebbing   M35   44.  51:20   52:01   13:11   12:50   12:57   13:01 
332. Hans-Jörg Willemsen   M45   38.  51:25   51:58   13:38   12:45   12:50   12:44 
333. Evelyn Reismann Lauftreff Lette WH     7.  51:31   51:45   12:15   12:55   13:19   13:13 
334. Norbert Terbeck DJK VBRS Coesfeld M60     8.  51:42   51:50   12:44   12:55   13:05   13:05 
335. Petra Kloppenborg LG Emsdetten W40   11.  51:43   52:08   13:00   12:49   12:57   13:20 
336. Georg Gerwers BP GE-Running Team M45   39.  51:43   51:52   12:28   12:46   13:10   13:26 
337. Dirk Groß-Heynck Rennfietse Bocholt M35   45.  51:49   52:03   13:07   12:52   13:11   12:52 
338. Tobias Brun Lauftreff Wolf M30   37.  51:55   52:13   12:49   12:49   13:08   13:26 
339. Detlef Starik   M45   40.  52:02   52:11   11:49   12:59   13:38   13:44 
340. Dirk Zimmermeier   M40   76.  52:09   52:21   11:49   12:56   13:32   14:02 
341. Simon Gottheil   MJA     8.  52:09   52:35   14:24   13:05   12:46   12:19 
342. Jürgen Stapelbroek SUS Legden M40   75.  52:20   52:49   13:47   13:00   12:59   13:02 
343. Sandra Hösing Rennfietse Bocholt W35     4.  52:23   52:37   12:59   13:01   13:13   13:23 
344. Kurt Hölscher   M35   46.  52:26   53:02   13:27   13:06   13:28   13:00 
345. Ralf Degenhardt   M40   77.  52:30   52:50   12:59   12:55   13:19   13:36 
346. Thomas Latsch   M30   38.  52:32   52:52   13:06   13:02   13:15   13:28 
347. Markus Schlüter TV- Wattenscheid M40   78.  52:36   52:59   13:23   12:55   13:12   13:27 
348. Jacqueline Braune ohne W45     4.  52:38   53:07   13:25   13:06   13:23   13:11 
349. Thomas Wolf LTW 4 M35   47.  52:42   52:59   12:49   12:49   13:33   13:47 
350. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld M35   48.  52:42   52:52   13:09   13:33   13:19   12:50 
351. Andre Thering Kreuzwegschleicher MH   44.  52:54   53:27   14:22   13:06   13:12   12:46 
352. Eva Schulze-Erdel Dicke Kinder Landau W35     5.  52:54   53:25   13:04   13:08   13:41   13:32 
353. Wolfgang Weber   M40   79.  52:54   53:23   13:31   13:18   13:31   13:01 
354. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld M40   80.  52:55   53:28   13:51   13:24   13:39   12:33 
355. Mathilde Kruska Dülmen Läuft W55     2.  52:57   53:20   13:02   13:12   13:31   13:33 
356. Uwe Heitz Richter GmbH Lackierung M30   39.  53:00   53:37   13:22   12:32   13:20   14:21 
357. Anja Kleine Brockmann Dicke Kinder Landau W35     6.  53:15   53:46   13:01   12:58   13:45   14:00 
358. Johannes Medding   MH   45.  53:17   53:51   14:12   13:20   13:21   12:56 
359. Sandra Janke   W30     9.  53:18   53:38   13:24   13:21   13:34   13:17 
360. Jens Giesder SCC XspeedTeam Berlin M35   49.  53:19   53:45   13:06   13:34   13:50   13:13 
361. Michael Lieding   M45   41.  53:20   53:53   13:15   13:15   13:40   13:41 
362. Jan Gossens   MJA     9.  53:22   53:49   13:59   13:17   13:25   13:06 
363. Andre Borgert ohne M35   50.  53:23   53:41   13:14   13:06   13:47   13:33 
364. Marcel Lenart   MH   46.  53:23   53:54   13:28   13:25   13:47   13:13 
365. Hans Schmile   M40   81.  53:25   53:56   13:10   13:06   13:43   13:56 
366. Britta Dapper Christophorus Kliniken W35     7.  53:28   53:40   13:10   13:31   13:35   13:23 
367. Markus Fleige   M30   40.  53:29   53:59   13:50   13:11   13:34   13:22 
368. Margret Grosse Gellermann LG Haltern W45     5.  53:42   54:05   13:24   13:25   13:37   13:38 
369. Herbert Kreilkamp   M55   13.  53:49   54:14   13:13   13:19   14:01   13:40 
370. Stefanie Rücker TUS Germania Horstmar WH     8.  53:53   53:57   12:18   13:40   14:00   13:57 
371. Klaus Witthaut   M45   42.  53:59   54:11   13:14   13:33   13:51   13:31 
372. Reinhard Worth   M50   21.  54:00   54:23   14:18   14:40   13:20   12:03 
373. Gerti Erdmann Viermärker LG Dortmund W60     1.  54:01   54:18   13:51   13:25   13:30   13:31 
374. Manfred Hörmann LSF Münster M70     2.  54:04   54:17   13:45   13:24   13:23   13:44 
375. Markus Laurenz SG Coesfeld M30   41.  54:08   54:24   12:32   13:36   14:22   13:53 
376. Bernd Niewerth   M40   82.  54:10   54:43   13:50   13:25   13:38   13:48 
377. Matthias Alfert SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg M35   51.  54:14   54:28   12:40   13:30   14:13   14:04 
378. Ute Harmeling keinen W40   12.  54:14   54:25   13:14   13:34   13:51   13:45 
379. Jürgen Engels LG Emsdetten M60     9.  54:18   54:52   13:32   13:16   13:51   14:12 
380. Volker Cornelißen LC Duisburg M40   83.  54:23   54:32   12:13   16:27   12:48   13:03 
381. Thomas Martin Bockemühl LG Coesfeld M30   42.  54:29   54:35   12:31   13:08   14:13   14:41 
382. Ute König LSF Münster W40   13.  54:32   54:45   14:07   13:52   13:31   13:14 
383. Kai-Uwe Kock LSF Münster M45   43.  54:32   54:45   14:06   13:52   13:33   13:13 
384. Philipp Kock Sparta Münster M15     2.  54:32   54:45   14:06   13:52   13:32   13:13 
385. Moritz Wies Laufteam Gescher MJB     4.  54:38   54:56   12:43   13:53   14:17   14:01 
386. Eva Knoppe   W35     8.  54:41   55:16   14:11   13:28   13:56   13:39 
387. Annelie Klöpper-Becker LG Coesfeld W50     7.  54:42   54:48   13:05   13:55   13:58   13:49 
388. Irene Jöckel SV Heek W40   14.  54:42   54:53   13:35   13:43   13:50   13:44 
389. Patrick Nagelski   M30   43.  54:43   55:17   13:52   13:42   14:01   13:40 
390. Lüken Guido Läuferfreunde Emsland M30   44.  54:51   55:03   12:43   13:44   14:24   14:10 
391. Guido Hidding Christophorus Kliniken M30   45.  54:57   55:16   13:48   13:46   14:01   13:40 
392. Holger Schult   M45   44.  54:58   55:30   14:24   13:30   13:47   13:48 
393. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M55   14.  55:03   55:27   13:40   13:55   14:02   13:49 
394. Margret Venker LG Emsdetten W60     2.  55:03   55:30   14:17   13:50   13:52   13:29 
395. Alexandra Vestring   W35     9.  55:05   55:27   13:25   13:35   14:18   14:07 
396. Jens Eickhoff   M30   46.  55:06   55:41   12:57   13:19   14:42   14:41 
397. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M60   10.  55:13   55:37   13:53   13:37   13:59   14:07 
398. Uwe Thomas DJK Coesfeld M45   45.  55:15   55:40   13:57   13:51   14:09   13:42 
399. Sigrid Wittenberg SV Heek W35   10.  55:21   55:33   13:34   13:45   14:03   14:11 
400. Doris Hillmann GrünWeiß Nottuln W50     8.  55:23   55:39   13:29   13:26   14:41   14:02 
401. Jürgen Breuer ASV Süchteln M45   46.  55:24   55:57   14:14   13:38   14:08   13:56 
402. Susanne Lankes   W40   15.  55:24   55:54   13:30   13:40   14:20   14:23 
403. Andy Kühlkamp TV Gronau M40   84.  55:24   55:32   13:28   13:51   14:02   14:09 
404. Harald Zellmer Castrop-Rauxel M55   15.  55:25   55:26   13:02   13:55   14:23   14:04 
405. Nicolai Busse LG Rosendahl MH   47.  55:30   56:00   13:16   13:43   14:24   14:35 
406. Ralf Hörsting   M40   85.  55:41   55:52   12:35   13:40   14:35   14:59 
407. Günter Ortmeier LG Emsdetten M65     3.  55:42   56:09   13:40   13:39   14:09   14:41 
408. Jochen Bömer SG Coesfeld Handball M40   86.  55:47   56:19   13:26   13:47   14:25   14:41 
409. Thomas Borgert DJK Coesfeld M12     1.  55:47   56:14   14:09   13:46   14:23   13:55 
410. Michael Rulle Parador MH   48.  55:49   56:16   13:28   13:05   14:22   15:20 
411. Lucas Kottsieper   MH   49.  55:51   56:04   13:14   13:34   14:41   14:33 
412. Vera Markfort   W40   16.  55:58   56:14   14:16   13:49   14:05   14:03 
413. Ilona Bredebusch LSF Münster W40   17.  56:22   56:44   14:40   14:01   14:22   13:39 
414. Thomas Dülker Teka GmbH M35   52.  56:23   56:58   14:46   14:22   14:21   13:27 
415. Markus Heuer Schwarz-Weiß-Holtwick M35   53.  56:25   57:01   14:47   14:21   14:20   13:31 
416. Thomas Cremer   M35   54.  56:26   56:48   14:46   14:18   14:23   13:20 
417. Pascal Ening   MH   50.  56:32   56:45   13:22   13:36   14:27   15:17 
418. Manfred Peters   M50   22.  56:37   57:13   13:41   13:40   14:27   15:25 
419. Michael Thering Die Kreuzwegschleicher MH   51.  56:38   57:03   14:23   14:17   14:35   13:47 
420. Marius Kramer   MJB     5.  56:41   57:09   13:59   13:17   15:08   14:43 
421. Dorothe Fasselt   W30   10.  56:41   57:09   14:33   14:02   14:26   14:06 
422. Simone Gawlista   W35   11.  56:48   57:16   14:32   14:01   14:22   14:20 
423. Waltraud Selting   W40   18.  56:50   57:08   13:13   14:20   14:51   14:42 
424. Erwin Üpping   M60   11.  56:51   57:14   13:17   12:48   16:11   14:56 
425. Tina Uphues SG Coesfeld 06 WJA     4.  57:02   57:27   13:53   14:33   14:28   14:32 
426. Sven Gedig   MH   52.  57:06   57:30   13:57   14:05   14:35   14:52 
427. Ulla Schenk Parador W35   12.  57:13   57:35   14:35   14:13   14:39   14:06 
428. Matthias Rademaker Roadrunner Nordhorn M30   47.  57:27   57:55   14:21   14:10   14:54   14:29 
429. Dieter Stuth   M50   23.  57:29   58:00   13:44   13:46   14:56   15:33 
430. Eva Tkotz   WH     9.  57:31   57:52   13:43   14:20   14:55   14:52 
431. Marianne Lammers LG Ems Warendorf W50     9.  57:35   58:13   15:09   14:19   14:27   14:17 
432. Martin Hölscher   M45   47.  57:39   58:08   14:25   14:12   14:38   14:51 
433. Anne Thier LG Coesfeld W40   19.  57:40   58:10   14:38   14:05   14:42   14:43 
434. Anne Kleideiter   WH   10.  57:47   58:21   14:23   14:18   14:43   14:55 
435. Sabine Roters   W35   13.  58:08   58:44   14:44   14:25   14:51   14:42 
436. Roman Demmer   MJA   10.  58:09   58:34   13:49   14:01   15:06   15:36 
437. Agnes Büning-Worth Christophorus Kliniken W45     6.  58:13   58:36   14:22   14:39   14:59   14:35 
438. Christiane Strathaus Parador W40   20.  58:15   58:36   14:36   14:13   14:39   15:07 
439. Yvonne Schmied Christophorus Kliniken WH   11.  58:19   58:33   14:43   14:54   14:52   14:01 
440. Dietmar Bönning Sparkasse Westmünsterland M40   87.  58:27   59:03   15:00   14:56   15:44   13:22 
441. Jutta Schröten   W45     7.  58:32   58:53   14:31   14:12   14:49   15:20 
442. Maike Stapelbroek SUS Legden W15     1.  58:41   59:07   14:22   14:31   15:17   14:56 
443. Guido Wecker FC Libori M40   88.  58:52   59:26   14:35   14:08   15:17   15:25 
444. Simone Fels DJK Coesfeld W35   14.  58:57   59:26   14:45   14:39   14:56   15:04 
445. Ulrich Münten LSF Münster M45   48.  59:06   59:27   14:40   14:02   14:47   15:57 
446. Berthold Elskemper Laufteam Gescher M45   49.  59:20   59:44   15:11   14:32   15:00   15:00 
447. Vera Kortmann LG Ems Warendorf W50   10.  59:54  1:00:32  15:09   14:41   15:25   15:15 
448. ludwig schomaker L.G.Emsdetten M55   16.  59:56  1:00:29  15:06   15:00   15:20   15:01 
449. Wilfried Stoeck Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei M55   17.  59:56  1:00:31  15:32   15:09   15:15   14:33 
450. Michael Heitz Teka GmbH M35   55.  59:58  1:00:33  14:46   14:23   15:13   16:10 
451. Monika Enk Christophorus Kliniken W40   21. 1:00:02 1:00:17  14:47   15:10   15:09   15:09 
452. Stefanie Peirick LG Coesfeld WH   12. 1:00:03 1:00:24  14:45   14:43   15:27   15:28 
453. Andrea Peirick LG Coesfeld W30   11. 1:00:03 1:00:24  14:45   14:43   15:26   15:28 
454. Helmut Stermann BSV Roxel M55   18. 1:00:06 1:00:36  14:44   14:47   15:19   15:45 
455. Karsten Dreier Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M35   56. 1:00:10 1:00:44  15:32   15:09   15:16   14:46 
456. Heike Engels LG Emsdetten W60     3. 1:00:13 1:00:46  15:06   14:59   15:22   15:17 
457. Jutta Huentemann   W30   12. 1:00:41 1:00:55  13:52   14:51   16:09   16:02 
458. Andreas Hennemann Christophorus Kliniken M30   48. 1:00:54 1:01:14  14:42   15:08   15:30   15:51 
459. Heike Ebbert-Brüggemann   W45     8. 1:01:05 1:01:41  15:00   14:56   15:45   15:59 
460. Kirsten Engels-Hurcks LG Emsdetten W30   13. 1:01:09 1:01:42  15:02   14:55   15:40   16:03 
461. Christiane Thiery Christophorus Kliniken W40   22. 1:01:21 1:01:40  14:47   15:02   15:52   15:57 
462. Angelika Seggebaing Christophorus Kliniken W40   23. 1:01:27 1:01:42  14:48   15:11   15:51   15:50 
463. Brigitte Prost BSG Laufen GAD W40   24. 1:01:54 1:02:25  15:18   15:19   16:13   15:33 
464. Corinna Dimmers   W30   14. 1:02:12 1:02:45  15:47   15:41   15:45   15:31 
465. Wolfgang Holzapfel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M30   49. 1:02:13 1:02:46  15:48   15:41   15:44   15:31 
466. Andre Eissing Christophorus Kliniken M30   50. 1:02:16 1:02:30  14:20   15:08   16:21   16:40 
467. Stefan Averkamp   M40   89. 1:03:21 1:03:57  15:35   15:03   16:10   17:07 
468. Stefan Borgert   M40   90. 1:03:29 1:04:00  15:13   15:29   16:23   16:54 
469. Heini Borgert TUS Bommern M70     3. 1:04:31 1:05:07  16:47   15:55   16:20   16:03 
470. Irmgard Hense VfL Bochum / LA W45     9. 1:04:51 1:05:08  15:58   16:10   16:54   16:05 
471. Petra Steinkusz VfL Bochum / LA W45   10. 1:04:51 1:05:09  15:57   16:11   16:54   16:05 
472. Lucie Uphues   WJB     3. 1:10:04 1:10:29  15:07   17:39   19:36   18:05