15. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2008
Ergebnis M30 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Uwe Kappelhoff SVS Stadtlohn 76     6.  33:48   33:48   08:25   08:25   08:26   08:30 
    2. Roland Steinmetz USC-Bochum 76     8.  34:08   34:09   08:29   08:38   08:37   08:24 
    3. Tillmann Goltsch LT-Bittermark Dortmund 78   12.  35:25   35:27   08:35   08:50   08:59   09:03 
    4. Rafael Vázquez Garc¡a   77   26.  36:34   36:36   08:45   09:18   09:18   09:13 
    5. Jürgen Steinbach SUS Stadtlohn 78   33.  37:45   37:49   09:13   09:21   09:34   09:39 
    6. Andre Winkelhorst TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74   35.  37:55   37:58   08:58   09:23   09:47   09:48 
    7. Ralph Kröger RSV Coesfeld 76   37.  38:00   38:02   08:48   09:27   10:00   09:46 
    8. Dirk Wolf LT Bittermark Dortmund 76   44.  38:53   38:57   09:08   09:41   10:02   10:05 
    9. Rainer Buddendick   78   47.  39:09   39:12   09:21   09:47   10:14   09:48 
  10. Ingo Engbers LT Ochtrup 74   63.  39:52   39:54   09:55   10:09   10:10   09:39 
  11. Marco Hüwe RSV Coesfeld-Rose Red Bull Tea 76   71.  40:29   40:46   09:42   10:01   10:31   10:31 
  12. Dirk Glößner   75 102.  42:16   42:45   10:56   10:16   10:45   10:46 
  13. Markus Schulz BSG Springorum Bochum 75 110.  42:36   42:40   10:29   10:37   10:58   10:35 
  14. Carsten Respondeck   76 136.  43:47   43:57   10:26   10:40   11:18   11:32 
  15. Sascha Terbeck   75 142.  44:11   44:26   10:53   11:08   11:25   10:58 
  16. Jörg Scheier (Bottrop) 76 151.  44:30   44:41   11:11   11:08   11:19   11:02 
  17. Markus Hork Wessum 78 167.  44:58   45:17   11:41   11:23   11:29   10:41 
  18. Stefan Blocke   75 176.  45:21   45:32   10:33   11:14   11:47   11:57 
  19. Frank Somberg Roadrunner Nordhorn 75 178.  45:23   45:51   11:25   11:28   11:46   11:10 
  20. Adrian Stucke   75 193.  46:11   46:43   12:26   11:48   11:27   11:00 
  21. Carsten Bäumer LG Coesfeld 74 210.  46:38   46:54   11:58   11:36   10:57   12:22 
  22. Andre Neumeister TSV Kirchrode 78 212.  46:42   47:09   11:52   11:35   11:46   11:54 
  23. Frank Evers BSG Kreis Coesfeld 77 217.  46:58   47:15   11:42   11:44   12:01   11:46 
  24. Marc Dittrich Lauftreff Lette 75 223.  47:20   47:35   11:54   11:44   11:58   11:57 
  25. Björn Watermann SG Deutsche Bank 77 232.  47:35   48:05   12:28   11:56   12:12   11:28 
  26. Siko van Nuland Laufteam-Gescher 74 234.  47:41   47:57   12:06   11:41   12:07   12:02 
  27. Stephan Wehren Adler Langlauf Bottrop 76 235.  47:42   48:14   12:35   12:02   11:55   11:41 
  28. Christian Drees   78 245.  48:00   48:12   12:25   12:14   11:59   11:32 
  29. Wolfgang Hessing Hessing-Running-Team 74 246.  48:06   48:16   11:28   11:40   12:31   12:36 
  30. Jens Nienhaus   74 263.  48:36   48:51   12:05   11:39   12:09   12:57 
  31. Markus Segbert Sparkasse Westmünsterland 76 271.  48:59   49:16   12:03   12:00   12:22   12:50 
  32. Aristide Arend   75 273.  49:03   49:31   12:01   12:15   12:38   12:35 
  33. Marcus Wesseler DJK Coesfeld 78 291.  49:43   50:08   12:26   12:17   12:49   12:35 
  34. Andre Baumeister Wessum 78 306.  50:24   50:43   12:55   12:47   12:57   12:02 
  35. Arnd Kreilkamp   77 309.  50:27   50:53   12:56   12:27   12:48   12:40 
  36. Christian Herden Christophorus Kliniken 75 318.  50:50   51:12   13:26   12:47   12:41   12:16 
  37. Tobias Brun Lauftreff Wolf 78 338.  51:55   52:13   12:49   12:49   13:08   13:26 
  38. Thomas Latsch   75 346.  52:32   52:52   13:06   13:02   13:15   13:28 
  39. Uwe Heitz Richter GmbH Lackierung 76 356.  53:00   53:37   13:22   12:32   13:20   14:21 
  40. Markus Fleige   74 367.  53:29   53:59   13:50   13:11   13:34   13:22 
  41. Markus Laurenz SG Coesfeld 74 375.  54:08   54:24   12:32   13:36   14:22   13:53 
  42. Thomas Martin Bockemühl LG Coesfeld 76 381.  54:29   54:35   12:31   13:08   14:13   14:41 
  43. Patrick Nagelski   74 389.  54:43   55:17   13:52   13:42   14:01   13:40 
  44. Lüken Guido Läuferfreunde Emsland 75 390.  54:51   55:03   12:43   13:44   14:24   14:10 
  45. Guido Hidding Christophorus Kliniken 77 391.  54:57   55:16   13:48   13:46   14:01   13:40 
  46. Jens Eickhoff   77 396.  55:06   55:41   12:57   13:19   14:42   14:41 
  47. Matthias Rademaker Roadrunner Nordhorn 75 428.  57:27   57:55   14:21   14:10   14:54   14:29 
  48. Andreas Hennemann Christophorus Kliniken 74 458. 1:00:54 1:01:14  14:42   15:08   15:30   15:51 
  49. Wolfgang Holzapfel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 75 465. 1:02:13 1:02:46  15:48   15:41   15:44   15:31 
  50. Andre Eissing Christophorus Kliniken 76 466. 1:02:16 1:02:30  14:20   15:08   16:21   16:40