15. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2008
Ergebnis M35 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Christian Hunke Ten-Club Coesfeld 69   18.  35:45   35:47   08:35   08:57   09:10   09:03 
    2. Markus Schuler LG Ems Warendorf 72   51.  39:15   39:19   09:27   09:47   10:06   09:57 
    3. Stefan Schmeink   72   59.  39:46   39:47   09:16   09:56   10:11   10:23 
    4. Michael Meirich   72   61.  39:48   39:58   09:48   10:02   10:15   09:53 
    5. Ralf Westermann LV Oelde 70   65.  39:56   40:02   09:53   09:56   10:12   09:59 
    6. Matthias Brunotte   70   73.  40:33   40:36   10:02   10:17   10:15   10:01 
    7. Jürgen Rotthues   69   76.  40:48   40:56   10:29   10:13   10:16   09:56 
    8. Michael Holthoff   70   80.  40:57   41:07   10:18   10:06   10:31   10:10 
    9. Frank Kreienkamp   69   85.  41:14   41:24   10:28   10:20   10:24   10:11 
  10. Marc Ziegler LSF Münster 72   87.  41:20   41:26   10:05   10:17   10:35   10:28 
  11. Stefan Ernst   71   89.  41:22   41:24   09:56   10:12   10:39   10:36 
  12. Georg Brathe Spiridon Haltern 70 101.  42:15   42:24   10:43   10:37   10:37   10:26 
  13. Werner Finnemann   71 103.  42:19   42:25   10:14   10:55   10:49   10:25 
  14. Guido Hemsing LG Coesfeld 69 118.  42:57   43:07   11:05   10:40   10:51   10:29 
  15. Arne Wendler   70 126.  43:17   43:22   10:28   10:42   11:06   11:04 
  16. Robert Große Liesner Kisaki Karate Do Münster e. V. 73 157.  44:38   44:51   10:40   10:52   11:30   11:48 
  17. Herbert Mess Germania Asbeck 69 162.  44:50   45:12   10:46   11:00   11:41   11:44 
  18. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden 72 170.  45:07   45:16   11:01   11:20   11:35   11:18 
  19. Lars Gövert   70 196.  46:19   46:39   12:01   11:36   11:42   11:19 
  20. Carsten Vospohl Rapid Ramirez 70 202.  46:25   46:38   11:10   11:33   11:47   12:07 
  21. Mathias Jungfermann Parador 71 207.  46:33   46:52   12:01   11:37   11:41   11:32 
  22. Stephan Dapper Christophorus Kliniken 69 213.  46:47   46:57   10:50   12:16   12:07   11:43 
  23. Dirk Schulte Pappeldam 71 214.  46:47   47:03   11:13   11:32   12:09   12:08 
  24. Ludger Kleinschnittker LG Coesfeld 72 216.  46:57   47:03   10:53   11:40   12:08   12:22 
  25. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld 72 218.  47:02   47:19   11:21   11:20   11:51   12:46 
  26. Ralf Book Vfl 70 222.  47:19   47:42   11:46   11:40   12:06   12:09 
  27. Ulrich Kleideiter   72 231.  47:34   48:00   12:20   11:55   11:55   11:49 
  28. Marcel Kamp   72 238.  47:44   48:12   12:27   11:57   12:12   11:35 
  29. Dirk Bihn SV Duissern 1923 70 244.  47:59   48:13   11:58   11:51   12:06   12:17 
  30. Peter Mensing Parador 73 262.  48:31   48:50   12:09   12:10   12:21   12:09 
  31. Berthold Hambrügge LTW 70 264.  48:37   48:55   12:36   12:00   12:12   12:05 
  32. Berthold Deitermann DAV Gronau 72 267.  48:53   49:08   12:07   12:03   12:27   12:29 
  33. Holger Kemmerling   70 275.  49:09   49:39   14:04   11:57   12:00   11:37 
  34. Milko Mikosch Waltrop LC 06 69 276.  49:10   49:25   11:57   12:24   12:37   12:25 
  35. Frank Wehren FC Stortlereck Bottrop 70 285.  49:30   50:02   12:47   12:23   12:30   12:21 
  36. Martin Kaup   71 287.  49:39   50:18   12:45   12:19   12:38   12:35 
  37. Markus Döking Westfalia Reken 71 289.  49:40   50:04   12:37   12:12   12:38   12:36 
  38. Thorsten Mehlin Parador 71 294.  49:51   50:11   12:08   12:14   12:51   12:57 
  39. Johannes Tekath TTG Rosendahl 70 304.  50:15   50:25   12:38   12:48   12:50   12:08 
  40. Joachim Sandmann   71 305.  50:22   50:41   12:36   12:22   12:43   12:58 
  41. Markus Primke   69 311.  50:33   51:00   12:44   12:35   12:58   12:41 
  42. Frank Dickner Team Knubel 69 313.  50:36   51:04   12:44   12:36   12:58   12:44 
  43. Oliver Niemann   70 329.  51:14   51:39   13:18   12:44   12:47   12:48 
  44. Bernhard Uebbing   69 331.  51:20   52:01   13:11   12:50   12:57   13:01 
  45. Dirk Groß-Heynck Rennfietse Bocholt 70 337.  51:49   52:03   13:07   12:52   13:11   12:52 
  46. Kurt Hölscher   71 344.  52:26   53:02   13:27   13:06   13:28   13:00 
  47. Thomas Wolf LTW 4 73 349.  52:42   52:59   12:49   12:49   13:33   13:47 
  48. Christoph Fels LG Coesfeld 72 350.  52:42   52:52   13:09   13:33   13:19   12:50 
  49. Jens Giesder SCC XspeedTeam Berlin 71 360.  53:19   53:45   13:06   13:34   13:50   13:13 
  50. Andre Borgert ohne 71 363.  53:23   53:41   13:14   13:06   13:47   13:33 
  51. Matthias Alfert SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 69 377.  54:14   54:28   12:40   13:30   14:13   14:04 
  52. Thomas Dülker Teka GmbH 73 414.  56:23   56:58   14:46   14:22   14:21   13:27 
  53. Markus Heuer Schwarz-Weiß-Holtwick 71 415.  56:25   57:01   14:47   14:21   14:20   13:31 
  54. Thomas Cremer   71 416.  56:26   56:48   14:46   14:18   14:23   13:20 
  55. Michael Heitz Teka GmbH 72 450.  59:58  1:00:33  14:46   14:23   15:13   16:10 
  56. Karsten Dreier Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 69 455. 1:00:10 1:00:44  15:32   15:09   15:16   14:46