15. Coesfelder Citylauf, 11. Oktober 2008
Ergebnis MH 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Phaustin Baha   82     1.  31:37   31:38   07:41   07:55   08:03   07:58 
    2. Geronimo von Wartburg LG Kreis Verden 88     3.  32:29   32:30   07:40   08:10   08:23   08:15 
    3. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld 81     4.  33:22   33:23   08:25   08:27   08:21   08:08 
    4. Tobias Jazbec ASV Duisburg 81     5.  33:31   33:33   08:18   08:25   08:28   08:20 
    5. Marcel Luecke SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon 83   10.  35:02   35:02   08:25   08:39   09:04   08:53 
    6. Jasper Menze TuS Sythen 88   14.  35:30   35:34   08:45   08:51   08:57   09:00 
    7. Christian Jillich Datteln 81   16.  35:31   35:31   08:30   08:57   09:07   08:55 
    8. Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde 81   19.  35:45   35:47   08:37   08:52   09:07   09:10 
    9. Michael Günnigmann SC Falke Saerbeck 83   20.  35:47   35:48   08:43   08:53   09:02   09:08 
  10. Daniel Drepper LG Ahlen 86   32.  37:33   37:34   08:54   09:14   09:33   09:52 
  11. Daniel Salchert LG Coesfeld 83   39.  38:25   38:29   09:13   09:32   09:57   09:46 
  12. Dominik von Tils   81   40.  38:29   38:45   10:12   09:41   09:34   09:16 
  13. Christian Brünning TEW-Club Coesfeld 83   48.  39:10   39:12   09:27   09:44   10:04   09:56 
  14. David Frechen   84   55.  39:33   39:36   09:26   09:40   10:05   10:24 
  15. Tobias Scholz   88   60.  39:48   40:04   09:47   09:54   10:17   10:04 
  16. Benedikt Hemker Marathon Steinfurt 85   67.  40:05   40:13   09:51   09:52   10:24   10:04 
  17. Jens Sterthaus TV Mesum 85   68.  40:07   40:11   09:32   09:49   10:24   10:24 
  18. Sebastian Timpe LG Ahlen 87   72.  40:31   40:33   09:48   10:16   10:28   09:59 
  19. Herbert Schwaninger TUS Germania Horstmar 79   77.  40:49   40:52   09:44   10:09   10:29   10:28 
  20. Christoph Jahnert FC Schalke 04 83   83.  41:08   41:11   10:10   10:18   10:26   10:16 
  21. Ulrich Mensing Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf 81   86.  41:18   41:21   09:49   10:19   10:38   10:33 
  22. Martin Lensing DJK Coesfeld 82   95.  41:48   42:06   10:24   10:14   10:45   10:41 
  23. René Bendschneider   79   99.  42:14   42:26   10:35   10:34   10:35   10:40 
  24. Matthias Junk LG Coesfeld 81 106.  42:25   42:31   10:34   10:43   10:41   10:32 
  25. Thomas Laukamp Schwanzflossen 79 122.  43:06   43:10   10:05   10:49   11:10   11:05 
  26. Manuel Münch Marathon Steinfurt 86 123.  43:10   43:24   10:53   10:35   10:53   11:01 
  27. Ralf Woltering   79 124.  43:12   43:18   10:20   11:01   11:03   10:53 
  28. Jens Bewing   83 130.  43:32   44:03   11:01   10:44   11:13   11:03 
  29. Jochen Bellerich Pappeldamm 84 133.  43:40   43:56   10:56   10:48   11:07   11:03 
  30. Christian Hohoff RSV Coesfeld 84 149.  44:19   44:35   11:05   11:03   11:19   11:07 
  31. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld 88 150.  44:21   44:37   11:54   11:03   11:01   10:38 
  32. Michael Niehenke   80 153.  44:35   44:41   10:43   11:17   11:35   11:04 
  33. Veit Reeker   81 155.  44:36   44:41   10:43   11:17   11:35   11:05 
  34. Mario Albermann Parador 85 166.  44:58   45:25   12:26   11:12   10:56   10:50 
  35. Torsten Wilkes DLRG - Coesfeld 85 174.  45:11   45:29   11:17   11:25   11:46   11:00 
  36. Janosch Kalde Masters-Of-Pins 81 185.  45:48   45:52   10:04   11:36   11:47   12:24 
  37. Florian Lüsebrink   84 189.  46:02   46:08   10:58   11:34   11:56   11:38 
  38. André Veltkamp Parador 88 254.  48:19   48:42   12:03   12:00   12:19   12:19 
  39. Christian Löcken d.velop AG 82 270.  48:56   49:08   11:03   11:42   12:49   13:33 
  40. Michael Kaminski   79 274.  49:03   49:24   12:20   12:10   12:38   12:15 
  41. Patrick Witthaut   86 286.  49:33   49:46   11:32   12:29   13:00   12:44 
  42. Philipp Heuermann   88 288.  49:39   50:03   12:37   12:11   12:37   12:36 
  43. Thomas Kramer   81 297.  50:04   50:09   11:15   12:35   13:11   13:08 
  44. Andre Thering Kreuzwegschleicher 81 351.  52:54   53:27   14:22   13:06   13:12   12:46 
  45. Johannes Medding   81 358.  53:17   53:51   14:12   13:20   13:21   12:56 
  46. Marcel Lenart   84 364.  53:23   53:54   13:28   13:25   13:47   13:13 
  47. Nicolai Busse LG Rosendahl 83 405.  55:30   56:00   13:16   13:43   14:24   14:35 
  48. Michael Rulle Parador 86 410.  55:49   56:16   13:28   13:05   14:22   15:20 
  49. Lucas Kottsieper   88 411.  55:51   56:04   13:14   13:34   14:41   14:33 
  50. Pascal Ening   85 417.  56:32   56:45   13:22   13:36   14:27   15:17 
  51. Michael Thering Die Kreuzwegschleicher 82 419.  56:38   57:03   14:23   14:17   14:35   13:47 
  52. Sven Gedig   81 426.  57:06   57:30   13:57   14:05   14:35   14:52