16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
    1. Tobias Wortmann LG Coesfeld M15     1.  03:00 
    2. Fabian Laukamp LG Coesfeld M15     2.  03:03 
    3. Till Schüßler DJK-VFL Billerbeck M14     1.  03:14 
    4. Alexander Lenfort LSF Münster M12     1.  03:14 
    5. Julian Rauß TV Mesum M12     2.  03:20 
    6. Aaron Höing LG Coesfeld M13     1.  03:23 
    7. Lennart Fuhrig SUS_Stadtlohn M11     1.  03:24 
    8. Jonathan Kolks LAZ Rhede M13     2.  03:26 
    9. Maurice Großbölting LC Borken M12     3.  03:31 
  10. Jacques-Noel Spahn SUS Stadtlohn M11     2.  03:36 
  11. Simon Dabrowski SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen M10     1.  03:39 
  12. Johann Albert DJK-VFL Billerbeck M11     3.  03:43 
  13. Florian Steinhoff DJK-VFL Billerbeck M10     2.  03:49 
  14. Kevin Kunstleben DJK-VFL Billerbeck M13     3.  03:49 
  15. Leon Fels   M11     4.  03:51 
  16. Kevin Böing TV Gescher M11     5.  03:51 
  17. Stefan Knapp LG Coesfeld M10     3.  03:52 
  18. Matthias Lösing SV Heek M11     6.  03:52 
  19. Julian Schlüter TV Gescher M14     2.  03:53 
  20. Justin Großbölting   M12     4.  03:55 
  21. David Jacob TV Gescher M12     5.  03:58 
  22. Marvin Grube   M12     6.  03:59 
  23. Jonah Lesting LG Coesfeld M10     4.  04:03 
  24. Lars Siepelmeyer LG Coesfeld M11     7.  04:04 
  25. Christoph Homann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M12     7.  04:04 
  26. André Böing TV Gescher M13     4.  04:07 
  27. Samuel Höing Laufteam Gescher M11     8.  04:08 
  28. Malte Hörnemann LG Coesfeld M10     5.  04:08 
  29. Florian Warnke LSF Münster M10     6.  04:11 
  30. Fabian Schemmer Reiseagentur Meimberg M10     7.  04:12 
  31. Mike Engbersen LG Coesfeld M13     5.  04:14 
  32. Christoph Domnick TV Gescher M12     8.  04:19 
  33. Josef Schneider   M13     6.  04:19 
  34. Eric Nolte TV Gescher M10     8.  04:20 
  35. Paul Schmitz Martin-Luther-Grundschule M11     9.  04:21 
  36. Immo Hangen   M11   10.  04:24 
  37. Lennard Schlottbom   M10     9.  04:25 
  38. Eric Pelz TV Gescher M10   10.  04:26 
  39. Klaus Beckmann TuS Raesfeld M11   11.  04:27 
  40. Julian Fuchs   M13     7.  04:35 
  41. Jonas Bruns LG Coesfeld M13     8.  04:36 
  42. Elias Baeumern   M12     9.  04:38 
  43. Hendrik Berninghoff TV Mesum M10   11.  04:43 
  44. Dominik Bönning TV Gescher M10   12.  04:49 
  45. Yusuf Nik   M10   13.  04:49 
  46. Janes Efing TV Gescher M11   12.  04:49 
  47. Roman Knazev LG Coesfeld M15     3.  04:52