16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis 1000m
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Zeit
     1. Alessandra Vogel LG Coesfeld W9     1.  3:56 
     2. Katharina Mühl TSV Raesfeld W9     2.  3:57 
     3. Finja Ahlers DJK-VFL Billerbeck W9     3.  3:57 
     4. Paulin Damhues LG Coesfeld W9     4.  3:57 
     5. Sophie Wüpping SuS Stadtlohn W9     5.  4:01 
     6. Lotta Zahn LG Haltern W9     6.  4:02 
     7. Antonia Nabers SV Heek W9     7.  4:14 
     8. Carolin Toemmers LG Coesfeld W9     8.  4:15 
     9. Clara Borgert LG Coesfeld W9     9.  4:16 
  10. Anna Aehling   W8     1.  4:17 
  11. Anna Groß-Hardt LAZ Rhede W8     2.  4:19 
  12. Jana Kosakowski TuS Germania Horstmaar W9   10.  4:19 
  13. Karen Geßner LAZ Rhede W9   11.  4:20 
  14. Hannah Bernhard TV Gescher W9   12.  4:21 
  15. Pia Münninghoff LG Coesfeld W9   13.  4:25 
  16. Carla Weiser LG Rosendahl W9   14.  4:26 
  17. Marie Landwehr LG Coesfeld W9   15.  4:26 
  18. Zahra Schlüter   W9   16.  4:27 
  19. Hanna Kleinschmidt DJK-VFL Billerbeck W9   17.  4:27 
  20. Hanna Alfert SV Heek W9   18.  4:27 
  21. Maxine Deckers SV Heek W8     3.  4:29 
  22. Kiara Schomberg SV Heek W9   19.  4:29 
  23. Maike Schulenkorf LG Rosendahl W9   20.  4:32 
  24. Pia Rettig LG Coesfeld W9   21.  4:33 
  25. Linda Marwitz LG Haltern W8     4.  4:34 
  26. Antonia Reimer   W8     5.  4:37 
  27. Jana Riermann LG Rosendahl W7     1.  4:38 
  28. Jona Parthe LG Coesfeld W8     6.  4:39 
  29. Clarissa Kaup LG Coesfeld W8     7.  4:40 
  30. Lena Rengers SV Heek W8     8.  4:41 
  31. Anna-Lena Buning LG Coesfeld W8     9.  4:42 
  32. Antonia Weming Martin-Luther-Grundschule W9   22.  4:43 
  33. Sarina Fischer SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen W7     2.  4:44 
  34. Julia Brockhoff SV Heek W9   23.  4:44 
  35. Maike Dieker LG Coesfeld W8   10.  4:45 
  36. Greta Gerder DJK Coesfeld W8   11.  4:47 
  37. Sarah Wilms TuS Sythen W6     1.  4:47 
  38. Karla Wesseling Martin-Luther-Grundschule W9   24.  4:48 
  39. Jule Bömer LG Coesfeld W8   12.  4:49 
  40. Jana Röchter   W8   13.  4:49 
  41. Miriam Schwarzer DJK Coesfeld W8   14.  4:50 
  42. Pia Götzinger LG Coesfeld W8   15.  4:51 
  43. Marie Brunsmann Grundschule Lette W8   16.  4:51 
  44. Franka Schmitz Martin-Luther-Grundschule W9   25.  4:52 
  45. Hanna Ehling TV Gescher W9   26.  4:53 
  46. Jana Borgmann LG Emsdetten W8   17.  4:54 
  47. Josephine Wendt SG Coesfeld 06 W8   18.  4:55 
  48. Sophie Volmer LG Rosendahl W9   27.  4:56 
  49. Maya Schmitz Laufgemeinschaft Emsdetten W7     3.  4:57 
  50. Alina Rievmann LG Rosendahl W7     4.  4:58 
  51. Kaja Sondermann Lg Coesfeld W7     5.  4:58 
  52. Hannah Lankes RV Rhede W9   28.  5:02 
  53. Sophie Lenze Kindergarten - Die Arche W8   19.  5:02 
  54. Greta Kayser SG Coesfeld 06 W6     2.  5:02 
  55. Leonie Düring LSF Münster W9   29.  5:02 
  56. Lena Stapelbroek Lg Coesfeld W7     6.  5:03 
  57. Lea Volmer LG Coesfeld W8   20.  5:04 
  58. Berit Nienhaus TV Gescher W6     3.  5:04 
  59. Maike Degenhardt SG Coesfeld W9   30.  5:04 
  60. Johanna Twilfer Lg Coesfeld W7     7.  5:06 
  61. Franziska Kramme Martin-Luther-Grundschule W6     4.  5:06 
  62. Lucie Wendholt DJK Coesfeld W7     8.  5:08 
  63. Sarah Heidemann TV Gescher W7     9.  5:08 
  64. Luca-Marie Heidemann TV Gescher W9   31.  5:08 
  65. Carla Wenningmann SG Coesfeld 06 W8   21.  5:10 
  66. Janna Lüdiger TV Gescher W7   10.  5:11 
  67. Lisa Frank   W8   22.  5:12 
  68. Pia Bayer LG Coesfeld W9   32.  5:12 
  69. Jule Schüttern TV Gescher W8   23.  5:13 
  70. Alicia Funke Team Scholz W6     5.  5:14 
  71. Maya Uphues Lg Coesfeld W7   11.  5:15 
  72. Kathrin Averkamp   W9   33.  5:15 
  73. Leonie Neumann SG Coesfeld 06 W8   24.  5:16 
  74. Carla Wevers LG Coesfeld W9   34.  5:17 
  75. Helena-Veronika Schneider   W9   35.  5:20 
  76. Franziska Focke   W7   12.  5:24 
  77. Finja Wüpping SuS Stadtlohn W6     6.  5:26 
  78. Lara-Sophie Campe DJK Coesfeld W7   13.  5:26 
  79. Merle Steenberg Bewegungskiga St. Ludgerus W6     7.  5:28 
  80. Sophie Niemann Lg Coesfeld W7   14.  5:33 
  81. Nina Heming TV Gescher W6     8.  5:36 
  82. Svea Vogeshaus Herz-Jesu-Kindergarten W6     9.  5:40 
  83. Theresa Zirkel   W8   25.  5:45 
  84. Sarah Röhrich TUS 09 Erkenschwick W6   10.  5:48 
  85. Merle Wevers   W6   11.  5:52 
  86. Lilli van Lochum Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   12.  5:53 
  87. Jule Gerdes Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   13.  5:54 
  88. Johanna Rier Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   14.  5:57 
  89. Sharleen Oelert Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   15.  5:57 
  90. Mala Kunz Team Scholz W6   16.  6:00 
  91. Laura Kleinschnitker   W6   17.  6:02 
  92. Zoe Pescher Lg Coesfeld W6   18.  6:03 
  93. Joana Lewerich   W6   19.  6:04 
  94. Finnja Göppert TV Gescher W6   20.  6:04 
  95. Jana Hannig   W7   15.  6:05 
  96. Mareen Suhling Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   21.  6:06 
  97. Hanna Koggenhorst TV Gescher W8   26.  6:06 
  98. Greta Fox Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   22.  6:10 
  99. Diana Gervers Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   23.  6:10 
100. Merlyn Gattnar Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   24.  6:13 
101. Rebecca Lechtenberg Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   25.  6:14 
102. Charlotte Lenze Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   26.  6:15 
103. Carla Koggenhorst TV Gescher W6   27.  6:16 
104. Tabea Steinhauser Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   28.  6:20 
105. Rike Sommer TV Gescher W6   29.  6:21 
106. Sophie Röttger Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   30.  6:25 
107. Jenny Fromme Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   31.  6:29 
108. Jule Richters Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   32.  6:29 
109. Anne Sophie Heitmerer   W6   33.  6:31 
110. Cassandra Paskert TV Gescher W7   16.  6:32 
111. Lorjeta Zender Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   34.  6:38 
112. Ann Kathrin Walter   W7   17.  6:47 
113. Madita Göppert TV Gescher W6   35.  6:50 
114. Helen Puthen   W6   36.  6:52 
115. Helena Waldt Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   37.  7:00 
116. Naemi Bäumer Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   38.  7:02 
117. Marlene Schulte TUS Ehrenfeld W8   27.  7:08 
118. Louisa Thiemann Familienzentrum Liebfrauen W6   39.  7:10 
119. Lara Müther Kindergarten - Die Arche W6   40.  7:20