16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis 10km
Platz Name Verein AK AK-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
     1. Gerold Hartger   MH     1.  32:20   32:21   07:59   08:06   08:15   08:00 
     2. Philipp Hövelmann LG Olympia Dortmund MH     2.  32:34   32:34   08:01   08:04   08:16   08:13 
     3. Sebastian Brandt Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel MH     3.  32:48   32:49   08:01   08:14   08:26   08:07 
     4. Sascha Velten Lüttringhauser TV M35     1.  32:51   32:52   08:01   08:18   08:20   08:11 
     5. Magnus Kreth ASV Duisburg M30     1.  32:55   32:56   08:10   08:15   08:21   08:08 
     6. Stefan Gerdhenrichs Trispeed Marienfeld MH     4.  32:57   32:58   08:10   08:16   08:21   08:10 
     7. Tobias Jazbec ASV Duisburg MH     5.  33:22   33:23   08:09   08:19   08:30   08:24 
     8. Roland Steinmetz USC Bochum M30     2.  33:42   33:42   08:18   08:29   08:30   08:24 
     9. Tolger Arnold TUS 09 Erkenschwick TRI MH     6.  33:48   33:49   08:14   08:24   08:38   08:32 
  10. Sascha Hoffmann ENCW Team Tsv Calw MH     7.  34:13   34:14   08:11   08:20   08:46   08:56 
  11. Jörg Amt LC Nordhorn M40     1.  34:44   34:47   08:19   08:38   08:56   08:52 
  12. Torben Kirchner GBG MH     8.  34:49   34:50   08:17   08:49   09:00   08:42 
  13. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld MH     9.  34:54   34:56   08:41   08:46   08:49   08:38 
  14. Lisa Müller ASV Duisburg WH     1.  35:13   35:15   08:52   08:45   08:48   08:48 
  15. Timo Zimmermann TV Wattenscheid 01 MH   10.  35:39   35:39   08:20   08:58   09:12   09:08 
  16. Lukas Zens   MJB     1.  35:43   35:44   08:41   08:51   09:03   09:08 
  17. Felix Knode Marathon-Club Menden MJB     2.  35:51   35:52   08:40   08:53   09:17   09:00 
  18. Peggy Lange-Austrup SUS Olfen W35     1.  35:54   35:55   08:52   09:00   09:03   08:59 
  19. Detlev Lachmann SC Westfalia 04 Herne M50     1.  36:04   36:06   08:53   08:59   09:06   09:07 
  20. Carolin Aehling LG Coesfeld WH     2.  36:12   36:15   08:41   08:53   09:21   09:19 
  21. Matthias Cramer DJK Eintracht VBRS M35     2.  36:45   36:47   08:45   09:15   09:33   09:14 
  22. Johannes Link VfL Ahaus M40     2.  36:49   36:50   08:53   09:15   09:29   09:11 
  23. Andre Winkelhorst TV-Westfalia 07 Epe M35     3.  37:06   37:09   09:11   09:19   09:19   09:19 
  24. Philipp Henseleit ASV Iserlohn MH   11.  37:10   37:12   09:09   09:16   09:23   09:22 
  25. André Kreimer   M40     3.  37:13   37:15   09:10   09:17   09:25   09:21 
  26. Hans-Jürgen Wuennenberg LG Emsdetten M40     4.  37:18   37:22   09:11   09:19   09:23   09:27 
  27. Stefan Niemitz ASV Iserlohn MH   12.  37:27   37:30   09:21   09:20   09:26   09:21 
  28. Klaus Hirle SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon M45     1.  37:28   37:33   09:11   09:17   09:28   09:35 
  29. Christl Viebahn TV Refrath W30     1.  37:40   37:42   09:17   09:24   09:31   09:29 
  30. Andreas Borgmann LG Emsdetten M45     2.  37:44   37:47   09:11   09:20   09:39   09:35 
  31. Timo Barenbrügge LG Coesfeld M35     4.  38:09   38:14   09:31   09:34   09:32   09:35 
  32. Benedikt Thröner LG Emsdetten MH   13.  38:10   38:13   09:17   09:37   09:45   09:32 
  33. Sandra Lüring Marathon Steinfurt WH     3.  38:11   38:15   09:17   09:42   09:40   09:35 
  34. Michael Holthoff   M35     5.  38:25   38:27   09:19   09:40   09:46   09:40 
  35. Thomas Schneider   M45     3.  38:32   38:35   09:17   09:36   09:50   09:51 
  36. Reinhard Zumdick LSF M45     4.  38:53   38:58   09:41   09:52   09:45   09:38 
  37. Herbert Schwaninger TUS Germania Horstmar M30     3.  38:55   38:58   09:32   09:44   09:55   09:46 
  38. Daniel Wies LG Coesfeld MJB     3.  39:18   39:23   09:32   09:43   10:01   10:05 
  39. Jana Hempelmann LSF Münster W30     2.  39:27   39:30   09:40   09:54   09:55   09:59 
  40. Andre Riesmeier LSF Münster M40     5.  39:29   39:33   09:42   09:53   09:55   10:02 
  41. Michael Holtkötter LSF Münster M50     2.  39:30   39:33   09:40   09:53   09:57   10:01 
  42. Dirk Wientges DJK Coesfeld M40     6.  39:36   39:38   09:23   09:54   10:14   10:06 
  43. Bernd Höing Laufteam Gescher M40     7.  39:38   39:44   09:44   09:52   10:00   10:07 
  44. Jan Wevers AVA 70 M50     3.  39:38   39:43   09:53   09:53   10:02   09:53 
  45. René Stadie Spiridon Haltern MH   14.  39:39   39:43   09:50   09:49   09:54   10:09 
  46. Tobias Mustroph Trifinish Münster MJA     1.  39:40   39:44   09:36   10:01   10:12   09:54 
  47. Werner Schröder FC Nordkirchen M55     1.  39:41   39:44   09:53   09:55   10:03   09:52 
  48. Ralf Tebbel LG Coesfeld MJB     4.  39:41   39:47   10:03   09:49   09:56   09:57 
  49. Jürgen Düking   M40     8.  39:44   39:50   09:30   09:56   10:11   10:10 
  50. Jens Effkemann Tam Oase Gescher MH   15.  39:48   40:07   10:06   09:50   10:06   10:03 
  51. Werner Gehling RSC Stadtlohn M35     6.  39:54   39:57   09:48   09:58   10:11   09:59 
  52. Thomas Metker LG FSUe M30     4.  40:05   40:15   10:02   09:57   10:14   10:00 
  53. Gerhard Menke LSF Münster M50     4.  40:07   40:13   09:47   10:05   10:15   10:05 
  54. Michael Thentie LG Coesfeld M40     9.  40:07   40:10   09:42   09:59   10:11   10:16 
  55. Andreas Hintemann SuS Stadtlohn M40   10.  40:09   40:16   09:57   09:59   10:13   10:06 
  56. Ralph König   M40   11.  40:13   40:17   10:01   09:59   10:11   10:04 
  57. Arne Fischer LSF Münster M40   12.  40:17   40:20   09:41   09:53   10:11   10:33 
  58. Dieter Stapelbroek DJK Coesfeld M40   13.  40:17   40:19   09:29   10:10   10:26   10:12 
  59. Manuel Münch DJK Dülmen TRI Team MH   16.  40:20   40:24   09:59   09:53   10:11   10:19 
  60. Bernhard Kockentiedt SG Coesfeld 06 M60     1.  40:22   40:25   09:40   10:02   10:18   10:23 
  61. Jürgen Rotthues   M40   14.  40:23   40:28   09:58   10:17   10:07   10:05 
  62. Bernd Huesker LSF Münster M60     2.  40:35   40:38   10:05   10:13   10:13   10:06 
  63. Katharina Hauertmann LSF MÜnster W30     3.  40:36   40:40   09:51   10:01   09:58   10:48 
  64. Daniel Kosakowski Tus Germania Horstmaar M35     7.  40:51   40:54   09:42   10:14   10:37   10:19 
  65. Ernst Klus   M55     2.  40:56   41:07   10:41   10:08   10:14   10:02 
  66. Jürgen Wehren VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M45     5.  40:58   41:02   10:01   10:07   10:26   10:27 
  67. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 MH   17.  41:00   41:01   09:28   10:22   10:41   10:29 
  68. Daniel Voss TV Wattenscheid 01 MH   18.  41:00   41:01   09:27   10:22   10:42   10:29 
  69. Melanie Kionka LG Hamm WH     4.  41:07   41:10   10:14   10:08   10:22   10:23 
  70. Rob Berkelder Ava 70 M35     8.  41:09   41:14   10:05   10:14   10:24   10:28 
  71. Thomas Rogge Dülmen Läuft M45     6.  41:21   41:26   09:56   10:20   10:36   10:33 
  72. Terk Korte   M40   15.  41:24   41:29   09:53   10:27   10:42   10:25 
  73. Klaus Schramm LT Lette M55     3.  41:24   41:30   10:10   10:20   10:34   10:25 
  74. Bernd Mevenkamp   M50     5.  41:36   41:37   09:42   10:16   10:47   10:52 
  75. Ulrich Bitting   MH   19.  41:41   41:46   09:55   10:16   10:43   10:51 
  76. Peter Topheide LG Coesfeld M40   16.  41:49   41:54   09:32   10:01   11:18   11:01 
  77. Ulrich Mensing Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf MH   20.  41:56   41:59   09:44   10:38   10:41   10:54 
  78. Veit Reeker   MH   21.  42:02   42:07   10:17   10:36   10:44   10:29 
  79. Winfried Böckers LG Coesfeld M50     6.  42:02   42:07   10:14   10:27   10:41   10:43 
  80. Markus Hork LT Union Wessum M30     5.  42:11   42:16   10:30   10:35   10:42   10:28 
  81. Thomas Marwitz LG Haltern M40   17.  42:14   42:20   10:36   10:34   10:36   10:33 
  82. Dirk Dannowski SUS Schalke 96 M45     7.  42:32   42:34   10:23   10:38   10:46   10:46 
  83. Hans-Jürgen Klein FC Nordkirchen M50     7.  42:33   42:36   10:14   10:37   10:57   10:47 
  84. Ulrich Hendker   M45     8.  42:39   42:49   10:27   10:38   10:50   10:53 
  85. Tina Püthe LG Haltern W30     4.  42:40   42:44   10:28   10:44   10:54   10:37 
  86. Torsten Waldow VfL Ahaus M45     9.  42:47   42:54   10:37   10:45   10:50   10:42 
  87. Roland Sokat DJK BW Greven M45   10.  43:03   43:12   10:52   10:41   10:52   10:45 
  88. Ulrich Niemann   M40   18.  43:07   43:10   10:13   11:00   11:00   10:56 
  89. Andreas Selting   M45   11.  43:07   43:15   10:54   10:30   10:50   11:00 
  90. Manfred Eissing LG Coesfeld M45   12.  43:17   43:23   10:58   10:48   10:49   10:47 
  91. Rainer Middendorf VfL Ahaus M40   19.  43:21   43:30   10:41   10:43   11:04   11:01 
  92. Markus Altmüller FC Schalke 04 MJA     2.  43:23   43:27   10:21   10:55   11:10   10:59 
  93. Harald Modro   M35     9.  43:23   43:33   10:38   10:43   11:00   11:10 
  94. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gscher M45   13.  43:25   43:29   10:25   10:48   11:03   11:11 
  95. Bernd Holdschlag SF Nordvelen M45   14.  43:32   43:39   10:44   10:47   11:02   11:05 
  96. Peter Schütte SC Hürth M40   20.  43:32   43:44   11:07   10:48   10:54   10:53 
  97. Tobias Kemper HBG Bonn M30     6.  43:33   43:37   10:41   11:03   11:07   10:45 
  98. Dirk Glößner   M30     7.  43:36   43:46   10:45   10:46   11:03   11:11 
  99. Thomas Liedel   M40   21.  43:37   43:47   10:58   10:44   10:55   11:09 
100. Dominik Bodem LG Coesfeld M35   10.  43:48   44:02   11:05   10:49   11:01   11:05 
101. Günter Severt Laufteam Gescher M40   22.  43:49   44:08   11:28   10:56   11:01   10:43 
102. Tom Ackermann   M35   11.  43:49   44:01   11:10   10:58   11:04   10:48 
103. Stefan Lehmkuhl Lg Lehmbraken M30     8.  43:50   44:02   10:59   11:00   11:10   10:51 
104. Hendrik Schürmann SG Deutsche Bank Münster M30     9.  43:53   44:02   10:55   10:58   11:11   10:56 
105. Ralf Kloster DJK Coesfeld M40   23.  43:54   44:12   11:12   10:56   11:03   10:59 
106. Günter Koch USC Bochum M60     3.  44:01   44:04   11:00   10:59   11:12   10:52 
107. Thomas Lehmkuhl LG Lehmbraken M30   10.  44:04   44:16   11:02   11:01   11:10   11:02 
108. Stephan Messing DJK Coesfeld MH   22.  44:09   44:15   10:17   11:10   11:27   11:19 
109. Markus Claesen LG Coesfeld M40   24.  44:10   44:17   10:58   10:59   11:13   11:05 
110. Frank Overkott   M40   25.  44:11   44:13   11:02   10:58   11:06   11:06 
111. Jürgen Ostendorp   M45   15.  44:12   44:18   10:57   11:06   11:10   11:03 
112. Matthias Fischer   M30   11.  44:12   44:26   10:37   10:49   11:20   11:38 
113. Wolfgang Hessing   M35   12.  44:23   44:41   11:59   10:36   10:54   11:10 
114. Norbert Terbrack TV Vreden M35   13.  44:24   44:32   11:17   11:06   11:15   10:53 
115. Manfred Ahrbecker TSV Mühlenfeld M50     8.  44:26   44:28   10:45   11:06   11:15   11:21 
116. Ute Erdenberger Marathon Steinfurt W35     2.  44:27   44:34   10:47   11:13   11:20   11:13 
117. Brigitte Wolter   W45     1.  44:27   44:33   10:53   11:09   11:21   11:09 
118. Ralf Häder   M40   26.  44:29   44:37   10:41   11:02   11:38   11:16 
119. Ingo Kolhoff   M35   14.  44:30   44:43   11:32   11:06   11:06   10:58 
120. Josef Heming SW Holtwick M45   16.  44:36   44:44   10:57   10:43   11:07   11:56 
121. Ralf Woltering   M30   12.  44:38   44:46   10:57   11:07   11:27   11:13 
122. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld M45   17.  44:39   44:54   11:16   11:08   11:16   11:12 
123. Hans-Dieter Brinker RT Osnabrück M50     9.  44:51   44:59   10:56   10:57   11:26   11:38 
124. Hans-B. Mertmann TuS Sythen M45   18.  44:51   45:08   11:36   11:10   11:16   11:05 
125. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann Große Scheibe Lette M45   19.  44:54   45:00   11:01   11:12   11:26   11:20 
126. Jürgen Tenbrink   M40   27.  44:58   45:03   10:54   11:09   11:39   11:20 
127. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld M45   20.  44:59   45:10   10:57   10:54   11:42   11:36 
128. Martin Stöhler LG Coesfeld M40   28.  44:59   45:08   11:19   11:12   11:29   11:07 
129. Andre Neumeister TSV Kirchrode M30   13.  44:59   45:28   11:03   10:56   11:41   11:46 
130. Josef Eiersbrock DJK Adler Buldern M55     4.  45:07   45:14   11:06   11:06   11:28   11:33 
131. Carsten Koch Lg Lehmbraken M35   15.  45:10   45:23   11:29   11:15   11:21   11:16 
132. Christian Hille DJK Coesfeld M45   21.  45:10   45:21   11:19   11:11   11:30   11:19 
133. Herbert Mess Germania Asbeck M40   29.  45:12   45:22   10:49   11:12   11:45   11:34 
134. Johann Hensel Trifinish Münster MJA     3.  45:14   45:19   10:55   11:10   11:53   11:19 
135. Petra Claesen LG Coesfeld W35     3.  45:17   45:25   11:07   11:14   11:26   11:37 
136. Ingo Caserio   M30   14.  45:19   45:25   11:09   11:36   11:49   10:50 
137. Werner Arends SuS Stadtlohn M45   22.  45:29   45:32   11:07   11:14   11:42   11:28 
138. Tanja Osterholt   W35     4.  45:29   45:35   11:06   11:21   11:38   11:29 
139. Ansgar Endries   M40   30.  45:32   45:43   11:26   11:28   11:44   11:04 
140. Stefan Bocke VFL Reken M30   15.  45:38   45:53   11:17   11:17   11:42   11:36 
141. Wilma Florien TV Gescher W30     5.  45:42   45:56   11:15   11:22   11:51   11:26 
142. Dr. Heinz Hähnel   M55     5.  45:45   45:49   10:57   11:19   11:47   11:44 
143. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld M45   23.  45:46   45:55   11:16   11:33   11:43   11:21 
144. Mark Padgham   M40   31.  45:48   45:56   11:02   11:29   11:49   11:34 
145. Alexander Bitting TTG Rosendahl MH   23.  45:51   46:09   11:44   11:17   11:41   11:26 
146. Christoph Tenhumberg SV Gescher 08 M45   24.  45:58   46:07   11:18   11:36   11:43   11:29 
147. Felix Neuhaus Dortmunder MJB     5.  45:59   46:01   10:31   11:25   11:56   12:07 
148. Thomas Tenk   MH   24.  46:02   46:18   11:17   11:25   11:57   11:38 
149. Thomas Wollschläger SuS Hochmoor M45   25.  46:06   46:19   12:14   11:21   11:39   11:03 
150. Frank Kormann   M30   16.  46:08   46:18   12:08   11:39   11:26   11:03 
151. Jörg Dußak FC Schalke 04 M45   26.  46:10   46:16   11:08   11:28   11:48   11:50 
152. Olaf Hey VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M40   32.  46:17   46:34   11:49   11:28   11:41   11:34 
153. Wolfram Ernst Lauftreff Lüdinghausen M50   10.  46:26   46:43   12:00   11:41   11:37   11:23 
154. Uwe Peters   M30   17.  46:27   46:40   12:01   11:37   11:38   11:22 
155. Reinhard Lange   M50   11.  46:27   46:41   11:27   11:38   11:59   11:36 
156. Maximilian Wilde 1. Herren Tennis Billerbeck MJB     6.  46:37   46:54   12:33   11:01   11:40   11:39 
157. Gregor Brans LF Sythen-Mosskamp M55     6.  46:38   46:44   11:28   11:48   11:57   11:30 
158. Markus Döking Spoortrio M35   16.  46:39   46:52   12:10   11:40   11:45   11:16 
159. Nathalie Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W14     1.  46:40   46:45   11:05   11:37   12:00   12:03 
160. Udo Damhus DJK Coesfeld M40   33.  46:43   47:05   12:00   11:44   11:56   11:24 
161. Petra Vormann   W35     5.  46:44   46:47   11:05   11:36   11:56   12:09 
162. Susi Wegs Josefs Jüngerin W40     1.  47:03   47:18   12:16   11:44   11:45   11:33 
163. Ulla Mazurek adler langlauf bottrop W45     2.  47:03   47:09   11:30   11:46   12:03   11:48 
164. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld M45   27.  47:04   47:10   11:23   11:34   12:00   12:12 
165. Andre Wiegand DLRG OG Coesfeld M35   17.  47:06   47:15   11:44   11:59   11:57   11:34 
166. Markus Sauer   M40   34.  47:16   47:33   10:59   11:04   12:06   13:23 
167. Felix Seppendorf   MH   25.  47:20   47:34   12:40   11:40   11:32   11:41 
168. Reinhard Worth Team Scholz M50   12.  47:21   47:38   11:43   11:49   12:04   12:00 
169. Bernd Manereck   M30   18.  47:22   47:40   12:01   11:47   12:01   11:49 
170. Marcus Brockhoff DJK Eintracht-Coesfeld-VBRS M40   35.  47:23   47:38   11:55   11:47   11:57   11:57 
171. Sebastian Uesbeck   MH   26.  47:25   47:38   11:38   11:49   12:09   12:01 
172. Holger Lüsch   M35   18.  47:25   47:38   11:44   11:41   11:58   12:13 
173. Simon Gottheil   MJA     4.  47:26   47:34   12:19   11:46   11:54   11:34 
174. Stefan Roters SG Coesfeld M40   36.  47:26   47:49   12:00   11:49   12:07   11:50 
175. Donatus Hahn Team Sparda-Bank Münster MH   27.  47:28   47:41   11:53   11:48   12:09   11:49 
176. Oliver Niemann Coesfeld M35   19.  47:28   47:37   11:19   11:34   12:24   12:20 
177. Markus Hermsen Nottuln M35   20.  47:34   47:58   12:34   11:49   11:48   11:45 
178. Achim Funk SG Coesfeld 06 M55     7.  47:36   47:39   11:26   11:56   12:09   12:07 
179. Jürgen Stippel LG Coesfeld M55     8.  47:39   47:48   11:46   11:44   12:14   12:03 
180. Gaby Schlueter   W40     2.  47:40   48:04   12:20   11:55   11:57   11:50 
181. Karl Peters RK Westmünsterland M55     9.  47:41   47:45   11:22   12:06   12:21   11:54 
182. Karin Schneider LG Coesfeld W40     3.  47:43   47:52   12:20   11:56   11:54   11:41 
183. Alfred Janßen VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf M60     4.  47:50   48:05   12:11   11:53   12:04   11:57 
184. Peter Grafe Dorsten M40   37.  47:56   48:20   12:25   11:53   12:03   11:57 
185. Frank Funke Team Scholz M35   21.  48:02   48:19   11:58   12:04   12:14   12:01 
186. Sybille Stein   W35     6.  48:03   48:09   11:31   12:06   12:21   12:09 
187. Daniel Bieber   MH   28.  48:04   48:20   12:18   12:09   12:06   11:45 
188. Ulrich Reckert   M55   10.  48:05   48:20   12:19   12:09   12:06   11:44 
189. Heike Rotthäuser Josefs Jüngerinnen W40     4.  48:05   48:21   12:16   11:45   12:08   12:10 
190. Björn Watermann SG Deutsche Bank Münster M30   19.  48:06   48:16   11:21   12:57   11:54   12:03 
191. Torsten Großpietsch Active Runners M35   22.  48:07   48:20   11:59   12:03   12:16   12:01 
192. Barbara Riesmeier LSF Münster W35     7.  48:07   48:14   11:43   12:03   12:21   12:06 
193. Andrea Tenhumberg DJK-Coesfeld W40     5.  48:08   48:16   11:52   11:59   12:16   12:08 
194. Lothar Meinhardt   M65     1.  48:10   48:22   12:17   11:51   12:03   12:08 
195. Lucas Stippel   MH   29.  48:10   48:17   11:28   12:14   12:35   11:59 
196. Dirk Hackmann DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS M35   23.  48:11   48:26   11:56   11:51   12:13   12:23 
197. Christian Althues   M35   24.  48:11   48:29   12:12   11:48   12:05   12:23 
198. Ingrid Gaschnitz Marl W45     3.  48:15   48:24   11:50   12:04   12:17   12:12 
199. Friedhelm Dortmann GV Waltrop M55   11.  48:16   48:24   11:55   11:59   12:15   12:14 
200. Lars Herter 1. Herren Tennis Billerbeck MH   30.  48:20   48:37   12:18   11:57   12:00   12:20 
201. Lothar Recht   M45   28.  48:24   48:37   12:00   11:49   12:14   12:32 
202. André Kolhoff Vorwärts Gronau M35   25.  48:27   48:38   11:59   12:18   12:20   12:00 
203. Niklas Fortmann TSV Raesfeld M15     1.  48:28   48:46   12:26   12:10   12:31   11:37 
204. Andreas Korte Spoortrio M35   26.  48:38   48:51   12:10   11:54   12:15   12:30 
205. Ralf Köchling   M40   38.  48:39   48:50   11:57   11:59   12:36   12:16 
206. Peter Pölling DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS M40   39.  48:43   48:51   11:52   12:24   12:21   12:12 
207. Rüdiger Schwarz LT Wischlingen M45   29.  48:44   49:08   12:34   11:48   12:21   12:24 
208. Klaus Schepp St. Pius-Gymnasium M45   30.  48:45   48:56   11:46   12:07   12:28   12:34 
209. Michael Nieaenke   MH   31.  48:50   49:02   12:15   12:14   12:17   12:14 
210. Tino Albring   M35   27.  48:54   49:12   12:23   12:16   12:37   11:54 
211. Sascha Karhoff   M35   28.  48:57   49:21   12:28   12:14   12:31   12:07 
212. Thomas Schemmer Reiseagentur Meimberg M40   40.  49:10   49:24   12:52   12:26   12:21   11:44 
213. Fabian Wolter LG Coesfeld MH   32.  49:11   49:22   11:38   12:23   13:06   12:14 
214. Oliver Karlsberg   M40   41.  49:13   49:27   12:31   12:04   12:35   12:16 
215. Esther Eiersbrock Djk Adler Buldern WH     5.  49:21   49:33   12:34   12:19   12:20   12:19 
216. Nina Holthoff   W35     8.  49:22   49:24   11:52   12:22   12:40   12:30 
217. Anita Bertels DJK Coesfeld W45     4.  49:29   49:36   12:26   12:27   12:32   12:09 
218. Paul Venker LG Emsdetten M60     5.  49:29   49:40   12:20   12:09   12:36   12:33 
219. Stephanie Scholten LG Coesfeld W40     6.  49:33   49:41   12:05   12:24   12:36   12:34 
220. Jürgen Duesmann   M40   42.  49:36   49:47   11:35   12:14   12:41   13:16 
221. Christa Langela SF Nordvelen LT W45     5.  49:41   49:49   12:14   12:17   12:40   12:38 
222. Dirk Schnieder   M35   29.  49:46   50:10   12:26   12:11   12:48   12:43 
223. Felicity Jensz   W35     9.  49:46   49:59   12:09   12:43   12:55   12:10 
224. Hubert Motzet   M40   43.  49:48   50:04   12:44   12:33   12:32   12:14 
225. Peter Terheggen SC-Bayer Uerdingen M65     2.  49:52   50:08   12:41   12:23   12:35   12:27 
226. Stefan Lankes DJK Tri-Rhede M40   44.  49:55   50:09   12:26   12:27   12:41   12:34 
227. Nina Veldscholten SuS Stadtlohn WJB     1.  49:57   50:07   11:49   12:27   12:59   12:50 
228. Dirk Zimmermeier   M40   45.  49:58   50:15   12:02   12:28   12:54   12:49 
229. Manfred Rexing LG Coesfeld M40   46.  50:00   50:08   12:17   12:42   12:47   12:22 
230. Reinhard Büscher   M50   13.  50:01   50:25   12:50   12:23   12:32   12:39 
231. Erwin Üpping   M60     6.  50:03   50:18   12:29   12:22   12:47   12:38 
232. Joachim Sandmann   M35   30.  50:05   50:13   12:05   12:14   12:59   12:53 
233. Frank Jünemann   M45   31.  50:05   50:24   12:37   12:28   12:42   12:34 
234. Susanne Höing   WH     6.  50:12   50:22   12:05   12:30   12:57   12:47 
235. Matthias Alfert SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg M40   47.  50:15   50:35   12:38   12:27   12:36   12:53 
236. Joachim Peyker Tri Finish Münster M40   48.  50:17   50:22   10:12   10:12   10:26   19:31 
237. Dirk Niestadt   M40   49.  50:19   50:29   12:07   12:28   12:57   12:55 
238. Carsten Schmitt SG Coesfeld 06 M40   50.  50:20   50:30   12:07   12:29   12:57   12:56 
239. Uwe Kayser   M45   32.  50:24   50:44   12:40   12:27   12:52   12:44 
240. Christine Kornath SuS Hochmoor W40     7.  50:28   50:40   12:38   12:32   12:47   12:42 
241. Christiane Bussmann   W40     8.  50:28   50:43   12:32   12:29   12:52   12:49 
242. Franz Franek Team Westfälische Nachrichten M60     7.  50:33   50:50   12:18   12:43   12:56   12:52 
243. Stefan Kueper   M45   33.  50:37   51:04   13:42   12:39   12:35   12:07 
244. Dennis Wulfff   MH   33.  50:38   50:50   12:15   12:15   13:13   13:05 
245. Volker Cornelißen LC Duisburg M40   51.  50:41   50:50   12:22   12:39   12:56   12:51 
246. Kurt Hölscher   M35   31.  50:44   50:53   11:57   12:47   13:06   13:01 
247. Mark Slotboom   M35   32.  50:45   51:08   12:56   12:42   12:46   12:43 
248. Maurice Sonntag SG Coesfeld 06 MJB     7.  50:47   51:12   13:24   12:31   12:46   12:30 
249. Dirk Schulte   M35   33.  50:48   51:05   11:58   12:36   13:14   13:16 
250. Raphael Mische   M15     2.  50:48   51:14   13:25   12:31   12:57   12:20 
251. Linus Poggensee LG Haltern M12     1.  50:48   51:16   13:44   12:54   12:38   11:59 
252. Daniela Bäumer-Lanfer LG Coesfeld W30     6.  50:50   51:11   13:12   12:49   12:44   12:25 
253. Carsten Bäumer LG Coesfeld M35   34.  50:50   51:11   13:12   12:48   12:44   12:25 
254. Reinhard Gesing   M50   14.  50:52   51:10   12:36   12:53   13:08   12:33 
255. Alexander Puls TV Mesum MJA     5.  50:54   51:06   12:26   12:39   13:00   12:59 
256. Claas Terjung   M45   34.  50:55   51:17   13:26   12:47   12:35   12:28 
257. Martin Poggensee   M40   52.  50:58   51:26   13:44   12:53   12:38   12:09 
258. Klaus Opitz   M60     8.  51:10   51:18   12:08   12:39   13:21   13:09 
259. Hanno Brandenburger   M30   20.  51:11   51:16   12:19   12:33   13:08   13:15 
260. Ludger Kramer Team Scholz M50   15.  51:17   51:37   12:24   12:44   13:12   13:16 
261. Elke Vogel LG Coesfeld W40     9.  51:18   51:28   12:43   12:39   13:01   13:04 
262. Katrin Schütz ASV Iserlohn WJA     1.  51:28   51:35   13:16   13:10   12:46   12:21 
263. Thomas Borgert LG Coesfeld M12     2.  51:34   51:48   13:20   13:08   12:35   12:44 
264. Michael Thering Aktive Runner MH   34.  51:41   51:51   12:15   12:47   13:21   13:27 
265. Dirk Löhrmann   M40   53.  51:45   51:54   11:52   13:32   13:24   13:04 
266. Martin Lanfer   M40   54.  51:49   52:10   12:52   13:01   13:17   12:58 
267. Thomas Lammers VfL Ahaus M50   16.  51:51   52:08   12:19   12:22   13:21   14:05 
268. Jochen Boemer 48653 Coesfeld M40   55.  52:02   52:24   12:43   12:40   13:25   13:36 
269. Jörg Bussmann   M40   56.  52:18   52:32   13:14   13:05   13:02   13:10 
270. Ria Große-Ahlert Laufteam Gescher W40   10.  52:35   52:57   13:19   13:06   13:14   13:16 
271. Guido Franke   M35   35.  52:39   53:02   12:43   12:46   13:52   13:39 
272. Markus Fürstenau   M40   57.  52:40   52:58   13:14   13:07   13:26   13:09 
273. Nikolai Busse 1. Herren Tennis Billerbeck MH   35.  52:43   53:00   13:20   13:06   13:20   13:12 
274. Anke Saur   W30     7.  52:53   53:15   13:20   13:00   13:35   13:18 
275. Stefan Halsbenning TuS Hiltrup MH   36.  52:58   53:12   13:44   13:11   13:13   13:03 
276. Annelie Klöpper-Becker LG Coesfeld W50     1.  53:02   53:10   12:55   13:26   13:24   13:23 
277. Andre Baumeister Wessum Ellewick M30   21.  53:05   53:20   12:55   12:59   13:25   13:59 
278. Harald Schmereim Multi Sport Borken M55   12.  53:07   53:29   13:36   13:03   13:38   13:11 
279. Frank Beerhorst   M40   58.  53:12   53:38   13:25   12:42   13:49   13:41 
280. Marcel Mische   MJB     8.  53:12   53:38   13:24   12:42   13:50   13:41 
281. Heinz-Josef Döker Team Scholz M45   35.  53:21   53:43   13:52   13:11   13:28   13:10 
282. Michael Kolm   M40   59.  53:38   53:57   13:18   13:25   13:46   13:25 
283. Annette Hey VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf W40   11.  53:43   54:00   13:26   13:31   13:36   13:25 
284. Engelbert Sonntag   MH   37.  53:45   53:51   13:15   13:27   13:28   13:39 
285. Jürgen Kröger LG Coesfeld M45   36.  53:48   54:10   13:43   13:22   13:34   13:30 
286. Carsten Locks Forum ProVital Haltern am See M30   22.  53:48   54:00   12:37   13:17   14:04   14:01 
287. Sonja Purschke   W40   12.  54:01   54:18   13:18   13:25   13:47   13:47 
288. Michael Lieding   M45   37.  54:03   54:21   13:18   13:31   13:51   13:40 
289. Werner Röskenbleck TSV Raesfeld M70     1.  54:17   54:17   14:57   12:41   13:12   13:27 
290. Heinz Plesker LG Coesfeld M55   13.  54:22   54:42   13:27   13:33   14:02   13:38 
291. Andre Thering   MH   38.  54:34   54:59   13:52   13:33   13:56   13:36 
292. Stefan Houben   M30   23.  54:41   55:14   15:18   13:38   13:39   12:37 
293. Christine Hinsenkamp   W35   10.  54:42   55:08   13:45   13:27   13:54   14:02 
294. Susanne Lankes Dienstagsläufer Bocholt W40   13.  54:48   55:02   13:04   13:36   14:14   14:07 
295. Ygreck Shyu   W45     6.  54:52   55:06   13:51   13:43   14:00   13:31 
296. Alexandra Thier LG Coesfeld W15     1.  55:04   55:17   13:23   13:19   14:18   14:15 
297. Margret Venker LG Emsdetten W60     1.  55:07   55:31   13:59   13:56   14:00   13:35 
298. Christian Stemmann Ticgmennaears M35   36.  55:07   55:32   13:53   13:31   14:02   14:04 
299. Guido Lüken Lauffreunde Emsland M30   24.  55:16   55:30   13:34   13:56   14:05   13:53 
300. Andreas Borchard   M30   25.  55:17   55:51   15:18   13:38   13:38   13:15 
301. Vera Markfort   W40   14.  55:27   55:49   14:20   14:04   13:51   13:33 
302. Karl-Heinz Koch Marathon Steinfurt M60     9.  55:27   55:42   13:30   13:37   14:08   14:26 
303. Jens Giesder   M35   37.  55:33   55:43   12:22   14:28   14:40   14:11 
304. Klaus Hörnemann LG Coesfeld M40   60.  55:43   56:03   13:48   14:05   14:02   14:07 
305. Jürgen Engels LG Emsdetten M60   10.  55:54   56:20   13:48   13:30   14:21   14:39 
306. Ursula Schepp   W50     2.  55:56   56:21   14:47   13:48   13:48   13:57 
307. Dirk Röttger   M35   38.  56:04   56:28   13:46   13:49   14:24   14:27 
308. Markus Elskemper   MH   39.  56:08   56:21   13:25   13:49   14:06   15:00 
309. Juliane Hying SV Gescher W40   15.  56:08   56:38   15:20   13:57   14:05   13:14 
310. Patrick Nagelski   M35   39.  56:09   56:30   14:19   13:50   14:17   14:03 
311. Ingo Große-Banholt Team Scholz MH   40.  56:10   56:33   14:11   13:55   14:30   13:54 
312. Bernd Laukamp Team Scholz M35   40.  56:12   56:34   14:11   13:56   14:30   13:55 
313. Guido Wecker   M40   61.  56:34   56:59   13:44   13:45   14:45   14:43 
314. Kristian Obermann   M35   41.  56:41   57:02   13:31   14:06   14:48   14:35 
315. Carsten Pier   M30   26.  56:46   56:57   14:13   14:20   14:24   13:59 
316. Jochen Brünning SV Gescher M40   62.  56:50   57:19   15:20   13:58   14:04   13:56 
317. Hermann Langner LG Coesfeld M45   38.  56:54   57:15   14:09   14:06   14:41   14:18 
318. Pia Wiechert LG Coesfeld W15     2.  56:54   57:22   14:10   14:07   14:40   14:23 
319. Christiane Terjung Lg dülmen W45     7.  56:55   57:18   14:47   13:57   14:11   14:21 
320. Christina Dersen Team Scholz W30     8.  57:09   57:32   15:50   13:58   13:56   13:46 
321. Peter Gasser   M65     3.  57:11   57:28   14:17   14:03   14:22   14:45 
322. Elisabeth Dornstauder SCR W55     1.  57:14   57:24   13:47   14:21   14:39   14:35 
323. Maria Böcker VfL Ahaus W40   16.  57:31   57:53   14:17   14:08   15:05   14:22 
324. Doris Konert LG Coesfeld W55     2.  57:41   58:02   14:09   14:07   14:42   15:03 
325. Wolfgang Evers   M40   63.  57:58   58:22   14:47   14:25   14:44   14:25 
326. Daniel Wortmann Physio Topp Haltern M35   42.  58:07   58:29   15:33   13:50   14:28   14:37 
327. Stefanie Peirick LG Coesfeld WH     7.  58:07   58:27   14:21   14:44   14:58   14:22 
328. Andrea Peirick   W30     9.  58:15   58:34   14:22   14:44   14:57   14:30 
329. Dietmar Maßmann   M45   39.  58:25   58:52   14:22   14:37   15:22   14:29 
330. Christina Estergomb   W35   11.  58:26   58:43   14:35   14:40   15:01   14:26 
331. Simone Fels DJK Coesfeld W35   12.  58:28   58:45   14:35   14:39   15:02   14:28 
332. Simone Gawlista   W35   13.  58:28   58:54   15:21   14:25   14:39   14:28 
333. Eugen Ahlers   M45   40.  58:51   59:11   14:26   14:29   15:17   14:57 
334. Vera Härtnagel   W30   10.  59:27   59:49   14:29   14:55   15:15   15:09 
335. Eva Vismann ohne W40   17.  59:37  1:00:03  15:20   15:08   15:15   14:19 
336. Nicole Schomaker   W40   18.  59:38  1:00:03  15:20   15:08   15:14   14:19 
337. Michael Schröer Tus Haltern M35   43.  59:38   59:45   14:21   15:01   15:07   15:15 
338. Elli Aehling   W40   19.  59:38  1:00:04  15:20   15:08   15:15   14:20 
339. Maren Borgmann   WH     8.  59:39   59:57   13:51   14:50   15:41   15:33 
340. Heike Engels LG Emsdetten W60     2.  59:55  1:00:22  15:26   14:59   14:56   14:59 
341. Thomas Kramer Team Scholz MH   41. 1:00:03 1:00:26  15:47   14:53   15:00   14:44 
342. Tanja Naber Team Scholz WH     9. 1:00:03 1:00:26  15:47   14:54   15:00   14:43 
343. Bennie Dost   M60   11. 1:00:21 1:00:28  13:42   14:36   15:43   16:25 
344. Stephan Holtmann ./. M40   64. 1:00:21 1:00:43  15:16   14:52   15:10   15:22 
345. Michaela Tenhumberg   W35   14. 1:00:31 1:00:55  15:52   14:53   14:59   15:09 
346. Dorothe Fasselt   W30   11. 1:00:45 1:01:11  15:53   14:52   15:08   15:17 
347. Katrin Brandenburg Team Scholz W30   12. 1:01:24 1:01:48  16:09   15:11   15:15   15:11 
348. Christian Möhring Lauftreff Reventa M30   27. 1:01:55 1:02:06  14:04   15:24   16:04   16:34 
349. Claudia Hörnemann LG Coesfeld W40   20. 1:02:00 1:02:21  15:27   15:21   15:55   15:36 
350. Ingrid Spiegeler LG Coesfeld W40   21. 1:02:01 1:02:20  15:27   15:21   15:55   15:35 
351. Susanne Gehling LG Coesfeld W40   22. 1:02:02 1:02:20  15:27   15:21   15:55   15:36 
352. Konrad Jantschuk   M35   44. 1:02:37 1:03:03  15:10   15:14   16:32   16:05 
353. Bärbel Döker SG Coesfeld 06 W50     3. 1:03:12 1:03:34  15:40   15:26   16:22   16:05 
354. Anja Wortmann Physio Topp Haltern W35   15. 1:03:13 1:03:34  15:33   15:33   16:27   16:00 
355. Isabel Thiery   WH   10. 1:04:47 1:05:05  14:59   16:19   17:18   16:29 
356. Judith Krimphove Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Dülmen W30   13. 1:05:54 1:06:19  16:22   16:25   17:01   16:30 
357. Steffen Kandler TC Haiger M35   45. 1:05:55 1:06:20  16:22   16:24   17:00   16:32 
358. Lisa Gebing TV Vreden WJA     2. 1:08:59 1:09:19  17:16   17:14   17:38   17:09 
359. Anna Mekes TV Vreden WJA     3. 1:09:09 1:09:29  17:16   17:14   17:39   17:19