16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis M45 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Klaus Hirle SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 64   28.  37:28   37:33   09:11   09:17   09:28   09:35 
    2. Andreas Borgmann LG Emsdetten 63   30.  37:44   37:47   09:11   09:20   09:39   09:35 
    3. Thomas Schneider   63   35.  38:32   38:35   09:17   09:36   09:50   09:51 
    4. Reinhard Zumdick LSF 63   36.  38:53   38:58   09:41   09:52   09:45   09:38 
    5. Jürgen Wehren VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 60   66.  40:58   41:02   10:01   10:07   10:26   10:27 
    6. Thomas Rogge Dülmen Läuft 61   71.  41:21   41:26   09:56   10:20   10:36   10:33 
    7. Dirk Dannowski SUS Schalke 96 63   82.  42:32   42:34   10:23   10:38   10:46   10:46 
    8. Ulrich Hendker   60   84.  42:39   42:49   10:27   10:38   10:50   10:53 
    9. Torsten Waldow VfL Ahaus 61   86.  42:47   42:54   10:37   10:45   10:50   10:42 
  10. Roland Sokat DJK BW Greven 64   87.  43:03   43:12   10:52   10:41   10:52   10:45 
  11. Andreas Selting   63   89.  43:07   43:15   10:54   10:30   10:50   11:00 
  12. Manfred Eissing LG Coesfeld 64   90.  43:17   43:23   10:58   10:48   10:49   10:47 
  13. Ludger Niehaus Laufteam Gscher 64   94.  43:25   43:29   10:25   10:48   11:03   11:11 
  14. Bernd Holdschlag SF Nordvelen 60   95.  43:32   43:39   10:44   10:47   11:02   11:05 
  15. Jürgen Ostendorp   63 111.  44:12   44:18   10:57   11:06   11:10   11:03 
  16. Josef Heming SW Holtwick 64 120.  44:36   44:44   10:57   10:43   11:07   11:56 
  17. Ralf Lammerding Turo Darfeld 63 122.  44:39   44:54   11:16   11:08   11:16   11:12 
  18. Hans-B. Mertmann TuS Sythen 64 124.  44:51   45:08   11:36   11:10   11:16   11:05 
  19. Bernd Schüttert-Lüxmann Große Scheibe Lette 64 125.  44:54   45:00   11:01   11:12   11:26   11:20 
  20. Rüdiger Ahrens LG Coesfeld 63 127.  44:59   45:10   10:57   10:54   11:42   11:36 
  21. Christian Hille DJK Coesfeld 61 132.  45:10   45:21   11:19   11:11   11:30   11:19 
  22. Werner Arends SuS Stadtlohn 60 137.  45:29   45:32   11:07   11:14   11:42   11:28 
  23. Günter Effkemann LG Coesfeld 60 143.  45:46   45:55   11:16   11:33   11:43   11:21 
  24. Christoph Tenhumberg SV Gescher 08 63 146.  45:58   46:07   11:18   11:36   11:43   11:29 
  25. Thomas Wollschläger SuS Hochmoor 64 149.  46:06   46:19   12:14   11:21   11:39   11:03 
  26. Jörg Dußak FC Schalke 04 63 151.  46:10   46:16   11:08   11:28   11:48   11:50 
  27. Uwe Beekmans LG Coesfeld 63 164.  47:04   47:10   11:23   11:34   12:00   12:12 
  28. Lothar Recht   63 201.  48:24   48:37   12:00   11:49   12:14   12:32 
  29. Rüdiger Schwarz LT Wischlingen 61 207.  48:44   49:08   12:34   11:48   12:21   12:24 
  30. Klaus Schepp St. Pius-Gymnasium 64 208.  48:45   48:56   11:46   12:07   12:28   12:34 
  31. Frank Jünemann   61 233.  50:05   50:24   12:37   12:28   12:42   12:34 
  32. Uwe Kayser   64 239.  50:24   50:44   12:40   12:27   12:52   12:44 
  33. Stefan Kueper   63 243.  50:37   51:04   13:42   12:39   12:35   12:07 
  34. Claas Terjung   62 256.  50:55   51:17   13:26   12:47   12:35   12:28 
  35. Heinz-Josef Döker Team Scholz 60 281.  53:21   53:43   13:52   13:11   13:28   13:10 
  36. Jürgen Kröger LG Coesfeld 61 285.  53:48   54:10   13:43   13:22   13:34   13:30 
  37. Michael Lieding   60 288.  54:03   54:21   13:18   13:31   13:51   13:40 
  38. Hermann Langner LG Coesfeld 64 317.  56:54   57:15   14:09   14:06   14:41   14:18 
  39. Dietmar Maßmann   64 329.  58:25   58:52   14:22   14:37   15:22   14:29 
  40. Eugen Ahlers   60 333.  58:51   59:11   14:26   14:29   15:17   14:57