16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis MH 10km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde
    1. Gerold Hartger   80      1.  32:20   32:21   07:59   08:06   08:15   08:00 
    2. Philipp Hövelmann LG Olympia Dortmund 83      2.  32:34   32:34   08:01   08:04   08:16   08:13 
    3. Sebastian Brandt Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 82      3.  32:48   32:49   08:01   08:14   08:26   08:07 
    4. Stefan Gerdhenrichs Trispeed Marienfeld 88      6.  32:57   32:58   08:10   08:16   08:21   08:10 
    5. Tobias Jazbec ASV Duisburg 81      7.  33:22   33:23   08:09   08:19   08:30   08:24 
    6. Tolger Arnold TUS 09 Erkenschwick TRI 80      9.  33:48   33:49   08:14   08:24   08:38   08:32 
    7. Sascha Hoffmann ENCW Team Tsv Calw 85   10.  34:13   34:14   08:11   08:20   08:46   08:56 
    8. Torben Kirchner GBG 87   12.  34:49   34:50   08:17   08:49   09:00   08:42 
    9. Ralf Gottheil LG Coesfeld 81   13.  34:54   34:56   08:41   08:46   08:49   08:38 
  10. Timo Zimmermann TV Wattenscheid 01 87   15.  35:39   35:39   08:20   08:58   09:12   09:08 
  11. Philipp Henseleit ASV Iserlohn 88   24.  37:10   37:12   09:09   09:16   09:23   09:22 
  12. Stefan Niemitz ASV Iserlohn 82   27.  37:27   37:30   09:21   09:20   09:26   09:21 
  13. Benedikt Thröner LG Emsdetten 83   32.  38:10   38:13   09:17   09:37   09:45   09:32 
  14. René Stadie Spiridon Haltern 81   45.  39:39   39:43   09:50   09:49   09:54   10:09 
  15. Jens Effkemann Tam Oase Gescher 83   50.  39:48   40:07   10:06   09:50   10:06   10:03 
  16. Manuel Münch DJK Dülmen TRI Team 86   59.  40:20   40:24   09:59   09:53   10:11   10:19 
  17. Manuel Meyer TV Wattenscheid 01 81   67.  41:00   41:01   09:28   10:22   10:41   10:29 
  18. Daniel Voss TV Wattenscheid 01 83   68.  41:00   41:01   09:27   10:22   10:42   10:29 
  19. Ulrich Bitting   89   75.  41:41   41:46   09:55   10:16   10:43   10:51 
  20. Ulrich Mensing Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf 81   77.  41:56   41:59   09:44   10:38   10:41   10:54 
  21. Veit Reeker   81   78.  42:02   42:07   10:17   10:36   10:44   10:29 
  22. Stephan Messing DJK Coesfeld 83 108.  44:09   44:15   10:17   11:10   11:27   11:19 
  23. Alexander Bitting TTG Rosendahl 84 145.  45:51   46:09   11:44   11:17   11:41   11:26 
  24. Thomas Tenk   84 148.  46:02   46:18   11:17   11:25   11:57   11:38 
  25. Felix Seppendorf   84 167.  47:20   47:34   12:40   11:40   11:32   11:41 
  26. Sebastian Uesbeck   87 171.  47:25   47:38   11:38   11:49   12:09   12:01 
  27. Donatus Hahn Team Sparda-Bank Münster 84 175.  47:28   47:41   11:53   11:48   12:09   11:49 
  28. Daniel Bieber   80 187.  48:04   48:20   12:18   12:09   12:06   11:45 
  29. Lucas Stippel   83 195.  48:10   48:17   11:28   12:14   12:35   11:59 
  30. Lars Herter 1. Herren Tennis Billerbeck 85 200.  48:20   48:37   12:18   11:57   12:00   12:20 
  31. Michael Nieaenke   80 209.  48:50   49:02   12:15   12:14   12:17   12:14 
  32. Fabian Wolter LG Coesfeld 86 213.  49:11   49:22   11:38   12:23   13:06   12:14 
  33. Dennis Wulfff   80 244.  50:38   50:50   12:15   12:15   13:13   13:05 
  34. Michael Thering Aktive Runner 82 264.  51:41   51:51   12:15   12:47   13:21   13:27 
  35. Nikolai Busse 1. Herren Tennis Billerbeck 83 273.  52:43   53:00   13:20   13:06   13:20   13:12 
  36. Stefan Halsbenning TuS Hiltrup 83 275.  52:58   53:12   13:44   13:11   13:13   13:03 
  37. Engelbert Sonntag   9 284.  53:45   53:51   13:15   13:27   13:28   13:39 
  38. Andre Thering   81 291.  54:34   54:59   13:52   13:33   13:56   13:36 
  39. Markus Elskemper   80 308.  56:08   56:21   13:25   13:49   14:06   15:00 
  40. Ingo Große-Banholt Team Scholz 82 311.  56:10   56:33   14:11   13:55   14:30   13:54 
  41. Thomas Kramer Team Scholz 81 341. 1:00:03 1:00:26  15:47   14:53   15:00   14:44