16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis M40 5km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde
    1. Mario Volmer TRM Velo Dortmund 68      6.  17:04   17:04   08:24   08:40 
    2. Thomas Möllers Lt Legden 66   15.  18:03   18:03   08:34   09:29 
    3. Abilio Vieira DJK-VFL Billerbeck 69   24.  18:29   18:32   09:17   09:14 
    4. Guido Steiner SGS Münster 65   29.  18:39   18:40   09:05   09:34 
    5. Andreas Sontopski LSF Münster 68   58.  19:51   19:55   09:48   10:06 
    6. Stefan Lenfort LSF Münster 69   59.  19:52   19:56   09:50   10:06 
    7. Siegfried Milden LSF Münster 66   82.  20:56   21:02   10:25   10:36 
    8. Andreas Zirkel SG Coesfeld 06 69   85.  21:01   21:01   10:40   10:21 
    9. Norbert Thewes DJK Coesfeld 68   93.  21:14   21:17   10:41   10:36 
  10. Marcus Stadtler TSV Raesfeld 65 112.  21:41   21:51   11:21   10:29 
  11. Dietmar Sicking LG Coesfeld 65 113.  21:42   21:49   10:39   11:09 
  12. Guido Sondermann Lg Coesfeld 67 130.  22:15   22:23   10:53   11:30 
  13. Andreas Unger Osterwick 66 131.  22:15   22:47   11:28   11:19 
  14. Roland Matuschek Laufteam Gescher 67 183.  23:37   23:50   12:05   11:44 
  15. Frank Breivogel Fan-Club Bor. Mönchengladbach 68 219.  24:27   24:41   12:16   12:25 
  16. Claus Winkelhüsener LG Coesfeld 68 221.  24:29   24:45   12:33   12:12 
  17. Gregor Wesseling MArtin-Luther-Grundschule 67 223.  24:30   24:53   12:47   12:05 
  18. Thomas Averkamp   67 236.  24:51   25:03   12:15   12:48 
  19. Helmut Perick   69 249.  25:12   25:31   13:13   12:18 
  20. Markus Averkamp DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS 67 266.  25:44   26:05   13:04   13:01 
  21. Michael Klemenz S/M Club Stadtlohn 68 276.  26:16   26:45   13:05   13:40 
  22. Christoph Schill Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 66 277.  26:22   26:47   13:48   12:58 
  23. Andi Bartsch LSF Münster 67 282.  26:32   26:47   13:26   13:21 
  24. Andreas Isenberg LT VIPE 67 285.  26:38   26:44   14:42   12:01 
  25. Christoph Hengemühle Emspower Rheine 66 289.  26:50   27:13   13:37   13:35 
  26. Dirk Becker   67 291.  26:58   27:04   13:07   13:57 
  27. Holger Stabenow   66 322.  28:34   28:57   14:17   14:39 
  28. Ralph Becker Team Becker 65 339.  30:17   30:44   14:44   16:00 
  29. Frank Beerhorst   68 356.  32:00   32:24   15:49   16:35 
  30. Olaf Ridder   66 366.  33:40   34:12   16:51   17:20 
  31. Frank Mader   67 376.  40:28   41:01   19:57   21:03