16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis M45 5km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde
    1. michael enseling tri-finish-münster 64   18.  18:11   18:12   09:00   09:12 
    2. Steffen Volbrecht Laufsport Senden 64   22.  18:25   18:29   09:04   09:24 
    3. Geert Wevers AVA 70 60   34.  18:51   18:52   09:19   09:32 
    4. Michael Ludwig Haltern am See 64   35.  18:55   18:57   09:27   09:30 
    5. Martin Rath Dülmen Lauftreff 63   40.  19:11   19:17   09:52   09:24 
    6. Ewald Harmeling SuS Stadtlohn 62   41.  19:19   19:24   09:40   09:44 
    7. Josef Heming SW Holtwick 64   51.  19:40   19:45   09:48   09:56 
    8. Tino Jonas Ten Club Coesfeld 64   66.  20:04   20:09   09:53   10:15 
    9. Jürgen Kuhmann KAB Ramsdorf 63   71.  20:29   20:33   10:19   10:13 
  10. Wolfgang Franzen LV Marathon Kleve 61   91.  21:10   21:25   10:32   10:52 
  11. Hermann Gebker TV Gronau 61   94.  21:15   21:39   11:06   10:33 
  12. Heinz-Wilhelm Eissing   63 103.  21:26   22:03   11:16   10:46 
  13. Hubert Fels DJK-VFL Billerbeck 60 116.  21:47   22:06   11:18   10:47 
  14. Gisbert Bertels SG Coesfeld 06 64 123.  22:04   22:09   10:42   11:27 
  15. Michael Geisler   61 124.  22:07   22:25   11:30   10:54 
  16. Bernd Herick-Vestring Rasensport Coesfeld 64 142.  22:30   22:51   11:42   11:09 
  17. Konrad Wessel   63 151.  22:42   22:53   11:36   11:16 
  18. Dietmar Schoppen   62 156.  22:49   23:10   11:44   11:26 
  19. Udo Hochscherff LG Coesfeld 63 172.  23:19   23:26   11:39   11:47 
  20. Rainer Lippe LV Marathon Kleve 64 182.  23:37   23:44   11:31   12:13 
  21. Bruno Hackenfort SW Holtwick 63 201.  23:59   24:35   12:00   12:35 
  22. Werner Rentemeister LG Coesfeld 63 235.  24:49   24:58   12:21   12:36 
  23. Johannes Gehrmann   60 250.  25:13   25:44   13:06   12:37 
  24. Bertram Hense VfL Bochum/LA 60 252.  25:17   25:47   13:07   12:39 
  25. Heinrich Hecker Martin-Luther-Grundschule 63 255.  25:23   25:46   12:48   12:58 
  26. Richard Wolf SUS Hochmoor 62 294.  27:03   27:24   13:17   14:06 
  27. Norbert Vogelpohl DJK Coesfeld VBRS 61 301.  27:11   27:34   13:38   13:56 
  28. Egbert Große Ahlert SV Gescher 08 64 308.  27:47   27:58   14:00   13:57 
  29. Rainer Eßling   63 323.  28:47   29:10   14:18   14:52 
  30. Christoph Schoppol   60 368.  33:50   34:16   16:19   17:56 
  31. Jürgen Kleine-Wolter   64 369.  33:51   34:16   16:18   17:57