16. Coesfelder Citylauf, 10. Oktober 2009
Ergebnis MH 5km
Platz Name Verein JG Ges.-Pl. Netto Brutto 1. Runde 2. Runde
    1. Samuel Isak LAZ Rhede 87      2.  16:27   16:28   08:06   08:21 
    2. Philipp Beckmann TB - Burgsteinfurt 89      4.  16:56   16:57   08:11   08:45 
    3. Christian Jillich Spiridon Haltern 81      8.  17:08   17:08   08:16   08:51 
    4. Roman Heynen LV Marathon Kleve 87      9.  17:09   17:10   08:34   08:36 
    5. Florian SchÇÏfer LV Marathon Kleve 89   12.  17:45   17:46   08:42   09:03 
    6. Marc Scheffer ESV Münster 89   17.  18:07   18:10   09:34   08:35 
    7. Patrick Winnersbach   88   20.  18:25   18:27   09:14   09:13 
    8. Philipp Huewe DJK Coesfeld 89   28.  18:39   18:41   09:08   09:32 
    9. Simon Kieslich TUS Sythen 89   33.  18:49   18:50   08:53   09:57 
  10. Alexander Tübing Sparkasse Westmünsterland 85   49.  19:38   19:49   09:48   10:00 
  11. Sebastian Bückers LG Coesfeld 86   53.  19:42   19:44   09:36   10:08 
  12. Björn Kuhlmann LGO Bochum 83   55.  19:44   19:49   09:43   10:05 
  13. Jens Schlüter SG Coesfeld 06 80   60.  19:53   19:55   09:33   10:21 
  14. Alexander Miller Turbine Kenersys 81   64.  19:59   20:13   10:21   09:51 
  15. Alexander Milden LSF Münster 89   68.  20:13   20:19   10:10   10:08 
  16. Patrick Kemmerling LG Coesfeld 89   87.  21:01   21:03   10:03   11:00 
  17. Sascha Nienhaus   82   88.  21:02   21:12   10:20   10:52 
  18. Daniel Wilmer RSC Stadtlohn 80   96.  21:16   21:20   10:11   11:09 
  19. Demo Fan-Club Bor. Mönchengladbach 86 107.  21:30   21:46   11:28   10:18 
  20. Timo Reckmann   80 108.  21:36   22:03   11:31   10:32 
  21. Marco Weiling Carlsberg Specials 85 121.  21:58   22:17   11:33   10:44 
  22. Philipp Laukamp Sparkasse Westmünsterland 89 133.  22:17   22:28   10:21   12:07 
  23. Thorsten Ortlepp LSF Münster 88 146.  22:37   22:49   11:21   11:27 
  24. Dominik Frank   82 160.  23:00   23:17   11:52   11:24 
  25. Christoph Jahnert www.laufe-mit-jesus.de 83 165.  23:11   23:16   11:00   12:15 
  26. Christoph Tiffert LG Coesfeld 85 167.  23:14   23:26   11:28   11:57 
  27. Thomas Besseling   87 181.  23:37   23:52   11:55   11:57 
  28. Marcus Hendricks LKD Düsseldorf 81 193.  23:51   23:58   11:58   12:00 
  29. Tobias Lenfert Fan-Club Bor. Mönchengladbach 81 205.  24:09   24:25   12:15   12:09 
  30. Johannes Fras Carlsberg Specials 84 207.  24:13   24:32   11:57   12:34 
  31. Matthias Ahlmer   85 232.  24:46   25:14   13:07   12:07 
  32. Thomas Gottheil   86 243.  25:01   25:14   11:52   13:22 
  33. Bastian Waterkamp Spielmannszug Feuerwehr 83 245.  25:01   25:23   12:23   12:59 
  34. Christian Frieling Fan-Club Bor. Mönchengladbach 85 254.  25:21   25:36   12:16   13:20 
  35. Sebastian Weinem SportSpaß HH 81 257.  25:24   25:51   12:40   13:11 
  36. tobias böinghoff djk vorwärts lette 80 267.  25:50   26:10   13:28   12:41 
  37. Ansgar Krampe   88 290.  26:58   27:24   13:47   13:37 
  38. Daniel von dem Berge TriFinish Münster 83 312.  27:58   28:12   13:50   14:22 
  39. Timo Möllers Wohngruppe Neutor 84 343.  30:52   31:22   14:55   16:27